Northam Race Results

Monday 13th of May 2019
R1 DEBS DINER (509m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 5.92, 18.53
1
5
T: William Choules
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.14

Split

6.03

In Run

2221

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Sarah Appleton
$1.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.19

Split

6.13

In Run

5332

Wgt

28.6kg
3
1
T: Sarah Appleton
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.32

Split

5.92

In Run

1113

Wgt

23.1kg
4
8
T: May Leach
$38.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.56

Split

6.13

In Run

4465

Wgt

27.8kg
5
4
T: Rodney Noden
$13.30

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.59

Split

6.19

In Run

6644

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Sarah Appleton
$6.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.87

Split

6.11

In Run

3556

Wgt

25.2kg
R2 LOVE THE CHASE (297m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 6.33
1
8
T: David Brown
$19.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.61

Split

6.33

In Run

11

Wgt

31.2kg
2
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$17.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.81

Split

6.42

In Run

32

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Bradley Cook
$19.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.00

Split

6.39

In Run

23

Wgt

27.2kg
4
4
T: Keith Batty
$5.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.08

Split

6.45

In Run

44

Wgt

26.3kg
5
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$8.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.24

Split

6.51

In Run

66

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Rodney Noden
$1.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.27

Split

6.56

In Run

77

Wgt

28.3kg
7
7
T: Rodney Noden
$5.40

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.28

Split

6.47

In Run

55

Wgt

29.0kg
R3 GET YOUR QUADDIE ON (297m)
Place
6 - $900 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.31
1
1
T: John Righetti
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.57

Split

6.31

In Run

11

Wgt

28.8kg
2
7
T: Benjamin Maclean
$5.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.73

Split

6.39

In Run

22

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: William Choules
$14.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.87

Split

6.56

In Run

85

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Bradley Cook
$14.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.98

Split

6.49

In Run

53

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Graeme Hall
$4.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.99

Split

6.54

In Run

76

Wgt

26.7kg
6
6
T: Murray Stewart
$22.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.03

Split

6.52

In Run

64

Wgt

33.3kg
7
4
T: William Choules
$13.60

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.20

Split

6.42

In Run

37

Wgt

25.5kg
8
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.35

Split

6.49

In Run

48

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 BET LOCAL BET TABTOUCH (297m)
Place
6 - $900 - $270 - $135
Splits: 6.30
1
5
T: Rodney Noden
$7.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.53

Split

6.30

In Run

11

Wgt

33.7kg
2
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$9.70

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.62

Split

6.32

In Run

22

Wgt

26.3kg
3
9
T: William Choules
$13.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.72

Split

6.35

In Run

33

Wgt

25.1kg
4
7
T: John Righetti
$8.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.74

Split

6.38

In Run

44

Wgt

26.2kg
5
3
T: Sarah Appleton
$3.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.92

Split

6.47

In Run

66

Wgt

32.4kg
6
1
T: Benjamin Maclean
$2.70

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.01

Split

6.41

In Run

55

Wgt

27.3kg
7
4
T: William Choules
$29.20

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.21

Split

6.51

In Run

77

Wgt

28.9kg
8
8
T: Murray Stewart
$18.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.22

Split

6.51

In Run

88

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
2
T: Anthony Scott
$0.00
R5 GIDDY-UP (509m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $345 - $170
Splits: 5.87, 17.77
1
6
T: John Righetti
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.87

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
7
T: James Jeffries
$2.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.85

Split

5.96

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
T: Sarah Appleton
$3.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.38

Split

6.09

In Run

6444

Wgt

28.3kg
4
3
T: Benjamin Maclean
$18.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.93

In Run

2333

Wgt

32.7kg
5
1
T: Jennifer Thompson
$15.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.99

In Run

4555

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: David Brown
$20.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.86

Split

6.01

In Run

5666

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
8
T: Bradley Cook
$0.00
R6 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU (297m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.28
1
6
T: Bradley Cook
$12.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.60

Split

6.36

In Run

41

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: David Brown
$5.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.89

Split

6.43

In Run

73

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: Sarah Appleton
$20.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.91

Split

6.41

In Run

62

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Jennifer Thompson
$7.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.92

Split

6.38

In Run

57

Wgt

25.8kg
5
3
T: Anthony Scott
$6.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.97

Split

6.34

In Run

36

Wgt

33.2kg
6
4
T: Bradley Cook
$33.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.16

Split

6.48

In Run

84

Wgt

27.2kg
7
7
T: Anthony Scott
$29.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.26

Split

6.30

In Run

28

Wgt

34.3kg
8
1
T: James Jeffries
$1.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.37

Split

6.28

In Run

15

Wgt

28.4kg
R7 GET A SYNDICATE TOGETHER (509m)
Place
6 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 5.90, 18.34
1
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

6.16

In Run

6433

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$2.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.34

Split

5.97

In Run

2544

Wgt

32.9kg
3
1
T: Michael Hine
$3.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.90

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: Rodney Noden
$7.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.41

Split

6.12

In Run

5222

Wgt

34.1kg
5
5
T: William Choules
$9.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.80

Split

6.00

In Run

3666

Wgt

30.4kg
6
2
T: George O'Brien
$14.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.81

Split

6.02

In Run

4355

Wgt

25.0kg
R8 THE SPORTS DAILY (509m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 5.90, 18.02
1
1
T: Margaret Hepple
$8.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.90

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
2
T: Phillip Worthington
$58.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.68

Split

6.06

In Run

6222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
3
T: John Righetti
$10.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.98

Split

5.95

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.5kg
4
4
T: Benjamin Maclean
$8.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.02

Split

6.20

In Run

8444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: James Jeffries
$1.90

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.04

Split

5.98

In Run

3555

Wgt

35.8kg
6
8
T: Bradley Cook
$8.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.14

Split

5.99

In Run

4666

Wgt

29.1kg
7
6
T: May Leach
$16.40

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.25

Split

6.12

In Run

7877

Wgt

28.3kg
8
7
T: Sarah Appleton
$8.10

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.61

Split

5.99

In Run

5788

Wgt

27.5kg
R9 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS (297m)
Place
Grade 5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 6.35
1
3
T: William Choules
$10.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.73

Split

6.37

In Run

41

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: George O'Brien
$5.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.83

Split

6.35

In Run

12

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Bradley Cook
$5.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.90

Split

6.37

In Run

33

Wgt

34.8kg
4
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.09

Split

6.43

In Run

55

Wgt

33.8kg
5
7
T: William Choules
$8.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

18.28

Split

6.37

In Run

24

Wgt

24.1kg
6
1
T: Keith Batty
$4.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.39

Split

6.48

In Run

67

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Graeme Hall
$30.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

18.41

Split

6.55

In Run

86

Wgt

24.3kg
8
5
T: William Choules
$16.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.46

Split

6.52

In Run

78

Wgt

30.3kg
R10 ACCELL THERAPY (297m)
Place
Free For All - $1150 - $345 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: James Jeffries
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.38

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Rodney Noden
$8.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.52

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
T: John Righetti
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.56

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

33.5kg
4
5
T: Bradley Cook
$9.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.67

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

35.0kg
5
8
T: Murray Stewart
$8.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

29.8kg
6
1
T: Benjamin Maclean
$4.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

33.1kg
7
2
T: Bradley Cook
$9.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

27.4kg
8
7
T: William Choules
$20.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

28.4kg
Race 1 DEBS DINER 509m Maiden $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 5.92, 18.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WORKED UP MOMENT (5) William Choules 31.14 0.00 6.03 2221 29.5kg Barcia Bale Luba Monelli $9.80
2 2 LOVED UP MOMENT (2) Sarah Appleton 31.19 0.75 6.13 5332 28.6kg Barcia Bale Luba Monelli $1.70
3 1 SPRAY AND WIPE (1) Sarah Appleton 31.32 2.50 5.92 1113 23.1kg Collision Cawbourne Lexus $4.60
4 8 GLOBAL GIRL (8) May Leach 31.56 6.00 6.13 4465 27.8kg Kinloch Brae To Seven Eleven $38.80
5 4 RYDER'S GOGO (4) Rodney Noden 31.59 6.25 6.19 6644 32.0kg On Coin Dacaroka Diva $13.30
6 7 TURNED UP MOMENT (7) Sarah Appleton 31.87 10.25 6.11 3556 25.2kg Barcia Bale Luba Monelli $6.10
Race 2 LOVE THE CHASE 297m Novice Grade 5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 6.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HEZA HARLEY (8) David Brown 17.61 0.00 6.33 11 31.2kg Barcia Bale She's Historic $19.40
2 1 ALL TEMPTATION (1) Phillip Worthington 17.81 2.75 6.42 32 31.1kg Barcia Bale She's Historic $17.50
3 2 GOOD GIRL BRANDI (2) Bradley Cook 18.00 5.50 6.39 23 27.2kg Magic Sprite Good Odds Regina $19.00
4 4 JUNK YARD SWITCH (4) Keith Batty 18.08 6.50 6.45 44 26.3kg Barcia Bale Mazin Flash $5.40
5 6 ROOKIE (6) Jennifer Thompson 18.24 9.00 6.51 66 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Millie Minor $8.60
6 3 CLIFTON FLYER (3) Rodney Noden 18.27 9.25 6.56 77 28.3kg Banjo Boy Beyond Resolve $1.90
7 7 RED ELECTRICAL (7) Rodney Noden 18.28 9.50 6.47 55 29.0kg Spud Regis Apache Chopper $5.40
Race 3 GET YOUR QUADDIE ON 297m 6 $900 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WAYNE'S ROCKET (1) John Righetti 17.57 0.00 6.31 11 28.8kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra $2.00
2 7 JOE MAN (7) Benjamin Maclean 17.73 2.25 6.39 22 33.1kg Magic Sprite Dream Miss $5.20
3 8 AYSUM BLACK (8) William Choules 17.87 4.25 6.56 85 31.1kg Don Chendo Boo Icy You $14.10
4 5 HOSIER LANE (5) Bradley Cook 17.98 5.75 6.49 53 26.2kg Banjo Boy Kovesi Zarr $14.70
5 2 MUNDI MARKS (2) Graeme Hall 17.99 6.00 6.54 76 26.7kg Sure As Wandy Carla $4.90
6 6 ROLLIE BEXON (6) Murray Stewart 18.03 6.50 6.52 64 33.3kg Fabregas Genetic Jenny $22.30
7 4 LADY ZELLWEGER (4) William Choules 18.20 9.00 6.42 37 25.5kg Magic Sprite Puggle $13.60
8 3 TEGAN ROSE (3) Jennifer Thompson 18.35 11.00 6.49 48 27.5kg Collision Athletica $23.00
Race 4 BET LOCAL BET TABTOUCH 297m 6 $900 - $270 - $135 Splits: 6.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CANYA FAB (5) Rodney Noden 17.53 0.00 6.30 11 33.7kg Fabregas Glitzy Bling $7.90
2 6 BELLA BOMB (6) Jennifer Thompson 17.62 1.25 6.32 22 26.3kg Oaks Road Secret Image $9.70
3 9 KARMA TRAIN (2) William Choules 17.72 2.50 6.35 33 25.1kg Magic Sprite Puggle $13.10
4 7 COSTLY GIRL (7) John Righetti 17.74 3.00 6.38 44 26.2kg El Grand Senor Pandora's Sin $8.20
5 3 PURE PESH (3) Sarah Appleton 17.92 5.50 6.47 66 32.4kg Fernando Bale Sober $3.30
6 1 DAISY EYES (1) Benjamin Maclean 18.01 6.75 6.41 55 27.3kg Dyna Villa Passionate Eyes $2.70
7 4 BEB'S (4) William Choules 18.21 9.75 6.51 77 28.9kg Destini Fireball Ellemay $29.20
8 8 KILLA DOLLARS (8) Murray Stewart 18.22 9.75 6.51 88 27.4kg Magic Sprite Midnight Dollars $18.80
SCR 2 NINJA MITTENS (2) Anthony Scott
Race 5 GIDDY-UP 509m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $345 - $170 Splits: 5.87, 17.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLACK GOSHAWK (6) John Righetti 29.71 0.00 5.87 1111 26.0kg Bekim Bale Kim Special $4.30
2 7 RAPPA FLASH (7) James Jeffries 29.85 2.00 5.96 3222 33.8kg Kinloch Brae Ash Flash $2.00
3 2 FERNANDO'S JEWEL (2) Sarah Appleton 30.38 9.50 6.09 6444 28.3kg Fernando Bale Stealthy Rhythm $3.50
4 3 DARREN ALLEN (3) Benjamin Maclean 30.44 10.25 5.93 2333 32.7kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala $18.30
5 1 DILSTON DEVISE (1) Jennifer Thompson 30.68 13.75 5.99 4555 32.0kg Magic Sprite Stylish Abbey $15.10
6 4 YADA YADA (4) David Brown 30.86 16.25 6.01 5666 29.2kg Barcia Bale Fees And Charges $20.80
SCR 8 KARA KEEPING (8) Bradley Cook
Race 6 GREYHOUNDSASPETS.COM.AU 297m Mixed 4/5 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MOLLY MONELLI (6) Bradley Cook 17.60 0.00 6.36 41 27.2kg Kiowa Producer Orthia Bale $12.90
2 2 EZY DOLLARS (2) David Brown 17.89 4.25 6.43 73 27.1kg Magic Sprite Midnight Dollars $5.80
3 5 FERNANDO STEALTH (5) Sarah Appleton 17.91 4.25 6.41 62 34.2kg Fernando Bale Stealthy Rhythm $20.10
4 8 SMARTY HOOK (8) Jennifer Thompson 17.92 4.50 6.38 57 25.8kg Skywalker Puma Leelicious $7.70
5 3 PYROTECHNICS (3) Anthony Scott 17.97 5.25 6.34 36 33.2kg Ollie Bale Whispering Ling $6.70
6 4 BULLET PASS (4) Bradley Cook 18.16 8.00 6.48 84 27.2kg Fabregas Pinata Belle $33.70
7 7 LEGEND SEEKER (7) Anthony Scott 18.26 9.25 6.30 28 34.3kg El Grand Senor Pandora's Sin $29.90
8 1 KABO'S WINLOCK (1) James Jeffries 18.37 11.00 6.28 15 28.4kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling $1.80
Race 7 GET A SYNDICATE TOGETHER 509m 6 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 5.90, 18.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NOTHING TO PROVE (8) Phillip Worthington 30.33 0.00 6.16 6433 31.0kg Fernando Bale Forty Two Below $12.10
2 4 HELLO I'M KEV (4) Benjamin Maclean 30.34 0.10 5.97 2544 32.9kg Barcia Bale Sharon Monelli $2.10
3 1 WISE RHONDA (1) Michael Hine 30.39 0.75 5.90 1111 26.6kg Barcia Bale Wise Penny $3.10
4 7 NAPOLEON BOY (7) Rodney Noden 30.41 1.00 6.12 5222 34.1kg Collision Pearl Napoleon $7.30
5 5 BERYLLIUM (5) William Choules 30.80 6.50 6.00 3666 30.4kg Bekim Bale Kim Keeping $9.10
6 2 PICCADILLY (2) George O'Brien 30.81 6.75 6.02 4355 25.0kg Endless Storm Brookton Cruiser $14.10
Race 8 THE SPORTS DAILY 509m Novice Grade 5 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 5.90, 18.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARKLE (1) Margaret Hepple 30.41 0.00 5.90 1111 28.6kg Razldazl Jayfkay Jump The Queue $8.60
2 2 VILLAFLY (2) Phillip Worthington 30.68 3.75 6.06 6222 27.5kg Dyna Villa Passionate Eyes $58.90
3 3 BIG BIRD (3) John Righetti 30.98 8.25 5.95 2333 33.5kg Dyna Double One El Bonito $10.90
4 4 VELOCITY MERINKA (4) Benjamin Maclean 31.02 8.75 6.20 8444 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Velocity Flight $8.20
5 5 SUPERSTAR CHASE (5) James Jeffries 31.04 9.00 5.98 3555 35.8kg Barcia Bale Calla Blackie $1.90
6 8 TRUDY KEEPING (8) Bradley Cook 31.14 10.25 5.99 4666 29.1kg Kc And All Benta Bale $8.50
7 6 WESTDALE ROSE (6) May Leach 31.25 12.00 6.12 7877 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Bluey's Fate $16.40
8 7 MARCIAL (7) Sarah Appleton 31.61 17.25 5.99 5788 27.5kg El Grand Senor Zambora Shiraz $8.10
Race 9 SECURE RACING LOGISTICS 297m Grade 5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 6.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TRIPLE CROWN BLU (3) William Choules 17.73 0.00 6.37 41 28.7kg Barcia Bale Love To Rock $10.40
2 4 PEACE MAN (4) George O'Brien 17.83 1.50 6.35 12 31.4kg Endless Storm Brookton Cruiser $5.40
3 8 TIGER KEEPING (8) Bradley Cook 17.90 2.25 6.37 33 34.8kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem $5.40
4 6 TAVATA (6) Phillip Worthington 18.09 5.25 6.43 55 33.8kg Kc And All Eastern Culture $3.80
5 7 RAGLAN DIVA (7) William Choules 18.28 7.75 6.37 24 24.1kg Barcia Bale Big Bang Marjen $8.80
6 1 WEST ON REGGIE (1) Keith Batty 18.39 9.25 6.48 67 32.0kg Reggemite Nifty Noaki $4.10
7 2 JUST HER BEST (2) Graeme Hall 18.41 9.75 6.55 86 24.3kg Shoulders Just A Champ $30.90
8 5 LINGARD (5) William Choules 18.46 10.25 6.52 78 30.3kg El Grand Senor Zambora Shiraz $16.30
Race 10 ACCELL THERAPY 297m Free For All $1150 - $345 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WINLOCK TABATHA (6) James Jeffries 17.38 0.00 0.00 11 25.8kg Banjo Boy Glitzy Bling $5.10
2 3 SO SHIROKURA (3) Rodney Noden 17.52 2.00 0.00 22 27.0kg Black Wolf Debbie Monelli $8.80
3 4 SIN CITY BOY (4) John Righetti 17.56 2.50 0.00 34 33.5kg Barcia Bale Sin City Girl $3.90
4 5 TYLER KEEPING (5) Bradley Cook 17.67 4.25 0.00 63 35.0kg Barcia Bale Indigo Gem $9.40
5 8 CECIL BENZ (8) Murray Stewart 17.80 6.00 0.00 45 29.8kg Fabregas On The Ball $8.60
6 1 LIGHTNING SEVEN (1) Benjamin Maclean 17.93 7.75 0.00 76 33.1kg Barcia Bale Atlas Surprise $4.30
7 2 CHASIN' DESTINY (2) Bradley Cook 17.96 8.25 0.00 57 27.4kg General Destini Chasin The Dream $9.30
8 7 MISS TRUFFLES (7) William Choules 18.30 13.25 0.00 88 28.4kg Fabregas Mighty Elite $20.70