Nowra Race Results

Monday 13th of July 2009
R1 EIFFELLA @ STUD MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $750 - $210 - $100
Splits: 4.53
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.92

Split

4.53

In Run

1

Wgt

26.0kg
2
6
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.03

Split

4.57

In Run

3

Wgt

26.3kg
3
7
$0.00

Mgn

1.77

Time

31.03

Split

4.65

In Run

6

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

4.27

Time

31.18

Split

4.56

In Run

2

Wgt

26.8kg
5
2
$0.00

Mgn

5.02

Time

31.23

Split

4.60

In Run

4

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Allen Hansen
$0.00

Mgn

7.02

Time

31.36

Split

4.65

In Run

5

Wgt

29.1kg
R2 BOMADERRY SHEET METAL STAKE (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $280 - $140
Splits: 8.98
1
1
T: George Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.22

Split

8.98

In Run

1

Wgt

34.1kg
2
5
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

21.33

Split

9.03

In Run

2

Wgt

27.2kg
3
9
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.50

Split

9.20

In Run

3

Wgt

29.6kg
4
4
T: Douglas Moxey
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

21.56

Split

9.25

In Run

4

Wgt

25.8kg
5
7
T: J Myers
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

21.61

Split

9.25

In Run

5

Wgt

34.6kg
6
10
T: Robert Arnold
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.67

Split

9.31

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
7
2
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.77

Split

9.41

In Run

7

Wgt

28.3kg
DNF
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.41

In Run

8

Wgt

23.8kg
R3 BATTERY WORLD BOWRAL MAIDEN (365m)
Place
Maiden - $750 - $210 - $100
Splits: 8.78
1
1
T: George Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.15

Split

8.87

In Run

2

Wgt

28.9kg
2
9
T: Michelle Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

21.18

Split

8.78

In Run

1

Wgt

27.7kg
3
5
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

21.30

Split

9.00

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

2.61

Time

21.31

Split

8.92

In Run

3

Wgt

27.3kg
5
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.36

Time

21.55

Split

9.05

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

10.36

Time

21.80

Split

8.97

In Run

4

Wgt

31.3kg
7
4
T: Jimmy Micallef
$0.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

21.81

Split

9.11

In Run

8

Wgt

25.7kg
8
3
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.61

Time

21.94

Split

8.98

In Run

5

Wgt

27.1kg
R4 WAGGA RULES CLB WAGGA 2 NOWRA (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $280 - $140
Splits: 8.89
1
1
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.17

Split

8.89

In Run

1

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

21.18

Split

9.00

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
3
9
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

21.28

Split

8.94

In Run

2

Wgt

25.4kg
4
5
T: Barry Mckenzie
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

21.37

Split

9.12

In Run

8

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
$0.00

Mgn

3.27

Time

21.37

Split

9.02

In Run

4

Wgt

29.9kg
6
3
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

3.52

Time

21.39

Split

9.11

In Run

7

Wgt

27.0kg
7
7
T: Scott Parry
$0.00

Mgn

4.77

Time

21.47

Split

9.09

In Run

6

Wgt

28.5kg
8
6
T: Barry Mckenzie
$0.00

Mgn

6.77

Time

21.59

Split

9.08

In Run

5

Wgt

30.2kg
R5 BECHINI AND ASSOCIATES STAKE (630m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $280 - $140
Splits: 10.24
1
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

36.79

Split

10.29

In Run

2

Wgt

24.1kg
2
6
T: Majella Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

37.02

Split

10.44

In Run

3

Wgt

26.2kg
3
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

37.15

Split

10.57

In Run

5

Wgt

29.3kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

37.15

Split

10.24

In Run

1

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

37.31

Split

10.48

In Run

4

Wgt

31.6kg
DNF
4
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.76

In Run

6

Wgt

25.9kg
R6 2010 SPRING CLASSIC OPEN (520m)
Place
Mixed - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 4.39
1
2
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

4.47

In Run

5

Wgt

25.0kg
2
6
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.32

Split

4.40

In Run

2

Wgt

30.9kg
3
4
T: Eric Sparks
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.52

Split

4.39

In Run

1

Wgt

24.6kg
4
3
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.57

Split

4.57

In Run

8

Wgt

36.7kg
5
7
$0.00

Mgn

10.36

Time

30.58

Split

4.44

In Run

3

Wgt

28.9kg
6
5
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

12.61

Time

30.72

Split

4.46

In Run

4

Wgt

29.8kg
7
8
T: William Turnbull
$0.00

Mgn

13.11

Time

30.75

Split

4.48

In Run

6

Wgt

30.0kg
8
1
T: Anthony Swan
$0.00

Mgn

20.61

Time

31.22

Split

4.56

In Run

7

Wgt

26.4kg
R7 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $280 - $140
Splits: 4.40
1
6
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

4.40

In Run

1

Wgt

25.2kg
2
4
T: Margaret Hartley
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.41

Split

4.49

In Run

2

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.64

Split

4.54

In Run

5

Wgt

30.4kg
4
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

5.61

Time

30.65

Split

4.51

In Run

3

Wgt

30.1kg
5
2
T: Donnaleah Carter
$0.00

Mgn

5.86

Time

30.66

Split

4.54

In Run

6

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Allen Hansen
$0.00

Mgn

10.36

Time

30.95

Split

4.55

In Run

7

Wgt

31.8kg
7
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

12.11

Time

31.06

Split

4.55

In Run

8

Wgt

26.7kg
8
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

22.61

Time

31.72

Split

4.54

In Run

4

Wgt

28.3kg
R8 THE GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $280 - $140
Splits: 4.45
1
1
T: Jason Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

4.45

In Run

1

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.55

Split

4.56

In Run

5

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: S Steele
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.68

Split

4.48

In Run

2

Wgt

27.9kg
4
4
T: David Jones
$0.00

Mgn

8.86

Time

30.68

Split

4.59

In Run

6

Wgt

31.1kg
5
9
$0.00

Mgn

11.36

Time

30.84

Split

4.50

In Run

3

Wgt

22.8kg
6
2
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

13.86

Time

31.00

Split

4.64

In Run

7

Wgt

26.3kg
7
8
T: Lillian Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

14.86

Time

31.06

Split

4.67

In Run

8

Wgt

30.9kg
8
5
$0.00

Mgn

15.86

Time

31.12

Split

4.54

In Run

4

Wgt

32.6kg
R9 AUTOPRO SUPERSTORE NOWRA (365m)
Place
Mixed - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.64
1
7
T: Tracey Salter
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.90

Split

8.64

In Run

2

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: Ruth Matic
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

21.01

Split

8.77

In Run

4

Wgt

28.7kg
3
5
T: Colin Williams
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

21.07

Split

8.64

In Run

1

Wgt

30.4kg
4
8
T: Jason Keller
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.35

Split

8.72

In Run

3

Wgt

32.5kg
5
2
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

21.36

Split

8.77

In Run

5

Wgt

24.4kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.55

Time

21.43

Split

8.90

In Run

6

Wgt

28.9kg
7
3
T: Scott Parry
$0.00

Mgn

10.05

Time

21.53

Split

8.97

In Run

7

Wgt

33.8kg
8
1
T: Gerard Molloy
$0.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

21.58

Split

9.01

In Run

8

Wgt

26.0kg
R10 LOCKWOOD FLOATS STAKE (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.64
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.94

Split

8.64

In Run

1

Wgt

28.5kg
2
7
T: Anne Hector
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.06

Split

8.70

In Run

2

Wgt

27.3kg
3
2
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

21.11

Split

8.88

In Run

7

Wgt

32.6kg
4
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.23

Split

8.81

In Run

4

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.52

Split

8.96

In Run

8

Wgt

33.5kg
6
8
T: Jason Keller
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

21.64

Split

8.84

In Run

6

Wgt

25.6kg
7
5
T: Jennifer Brown
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.68

Split

8.82

In Run

5

Wgt

29.7kg
8
4
T: Mick Player
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

21.75

Split

8.78

In Run

3

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 EIFFELLA @ STUD MAIDEN 520m Maiden $750 - $210 - $100 Splits: 4.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 INTENT ON BUNDY (3) 30.92 0.00 4.53 1 26.0kg NO INTENT BUNDY SPIRIT $0.00
2 6 Wow Pretty Girl (6) 31.03 1.75 4.57 3 26.3kg Bombastic Shiraz CHILI BERGER $0.00
3 7 DABEER ZARGON (7) 31.03 1.77 4.65 6 33.6kg Solve The Puzzle LAGER WALTZ $0.00
4 1 QUEEN SARLAMIS (1) Robert Arnold 31.18 4.27 4.56 2 26.8kg HARVARD BALE FINE MIST $0.00
5 2 REGGAE RHAN (2) 31.23 5.02 4.60 4 27.4kg Surf Lorian GROOVY REGGAE $0.00
6 8 INSTANT MISSILE (8) Allen Hansen 31.36 7.02 4.65 5 29.1kg LAURIE BANNER INSTANT CLASS $0.00
Race 2 BOMADERRY SHEET METAL STAKE 365m Grade 5 $1000 - $280 - $140 Splits: 8.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GREY SPIRIT (1) George Micallef 21.22 0.00 8.98 1 34.1kg Black Enforcer WILD MELDORI $0.00
2 5 CAWBOURNE CLARE (5) 21.33 1.75 9.03 2 27.2kg Cawbourne Frank CAWBOURNE LEE $0.00
3 9 LAGER CHASER (6) Colin Williams 21.50 4.50 9.20 3 29.6kg Hallucinate LAGER WALTZ $0.00
4 4 Wongawillibetty (4) Douglas Moxey 21.56 5.50 9.25 4 25.8kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLISUE $0.00
5 7 BEAR CUB (7) J Myers 21.61 6.25 9.25 5 34.6kg Solve The Puzzle LAGER WALTZ $0.00
6 10 GOSH I'M SCARY (8) Robert Arnold 21.67 7.25 9.31 6 34.6kg MIDAS BALE TERIE BALE $0.00
7 2 FAST WES (2) S Steele 21.77 8.75 9.41 7 28.3kg Black Enforcer ANIKO $0.00
DNF 3 DIAMOND MOLLIE (3) 0.00 0.00 9.41 8 23.8kg Collision SPEEDY TARTAN $0.00
Race 3 BATTERY WORLD BOWRAL MAIDEN 365m Maiden $750 - $210 - $100 Splits: 8.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MIKKI JAMES (1) George Micallef 21.15 0.00 8.87 2 28.9kg Black Enforcer WILD MELDORI $0.00
2 9 OLAY THUNDER (2) Michelle Jones 21.18 0.50 8.78 1 27.7kg Placard REUNION LASS $0.00
3 5 LONDON BOUND (5) 21.30 2.50 9.00 6 33.0kg MOST AWESOME BOOROWA KID $0.00
4 7 RED RUSSIAN (7) 21.31 2.61 8.92 3 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz BALMAIN GIRL $0.00
5 8 AUTO WAVE (8) 21.55 6.36 9.05 7 31.8kg Surf Lorian AUTOBAHN BETTY $0.00
6 6 WONGAWILLILUCAS (6) 21.80 10.36 8.97 4 31.3kg Surf Lorian WONGAWILLICATH $0.00
7 4 KINGIE'S FOX (4) Jimmy Micallef 21.81 10.61 9.11 8 25.7kg Bond IN FLEW ENZA $0.00
8 3 OLAY JEWEL (3) 21.94 12.61 8.98 5 27.1kg BANK MANAGER PRO AM $0.00
Race 4 WAGGA RULES CLB WAGGA 2 NOWRA 365m Grade 5 $1000 - $280 - $140 Splits: 8.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YAKERMANIS (1) 21.17 0.00 8.89 1 33.1kg NO INTENT LADY MANAGER $0.00
2 2 FROSTY HEART (2) Geoffrey Sheather 21.18 0.25 9.00 3 32.7kg FOOL'S HEART TIFFANY EMMA $0.00
3 9 DANA ANNABELLE (8) 21.28 1.75 8.94 2 25.4kg Bond RUNAWAY TIGER $0.00
4 5 TIGGERLONG BRETT (5) Barry Mckenzie 21.37 3.25 9.12 8 28.6kg November Fury HELEN'S PRINCESS $0.00
5 4 DUNGALEER BOY (4) 21.37 3.27 9.02 4 29.9kg ZINGALONG RED CASH FLOW OSTI $0.00
6 3 ROCK ON DEL (3) Geoffrey Sheather 21.39 3.52 9.11 7 27.0kg Placard MALUA GIRL $0.00
7 7 PARRYDISE DANA (7) Scott Parry 21.47 4.77 9.09 6 28.5kg Bond WILCANNIA RUN $0.00
8 6 TIGGERLONG MAGIC (6) Barry Mckenzie 21.59 6.77 9.08 5 30.2kg Pure Octane TIGGERLONG OLIVE $0.00
Race 5 BECHINI AND ASSOCIATES STAKE 630m Grade 5 $1000 - $280 - $140 Splits: 10.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FRECKLES (7) 36.79 0.00 10.29 2 24.1kg Big Daddy Cool KIMBA'S SPIRIT $0.00
2 6 Smashing Amy (6) Majella Ferguson 37.02 3.75 10.44 3 26.2kg Collide AMY GRACE $0.00
3 1 CALL HER KEL (1) Geoffrey Sheather 37.15 5.75 10.57 5 29.3kg EIFFELLA DANTERRY LASS $0.00
4 2 SPENT THE RENT (2) 37.15 5.80 10.24 1 26.5kg Bond SAINT LUCY $0.00
5 3 MAJESTIC EIFFEL (3) 37.31 8.30 10.48 4 31.6kg Surf Lorian PRINCESS EIFFEL $0.00
DNF 4 ARIEK PEARL (4) 0.00 0.00 10.76 6 25.9kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
Race 6 2010 SPRING CLASSIC OPEN 520m Mixed $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 4.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Perfect Token (2) 29.93 0.00 4.47 5 25.0kg Token Prince AWESOME RAGE $0.00
2 6 EM'S DANCER (6) Colin Williams 30.32 6.25 4.40 2 30.9kg Hallucinate LAGER WALTZ $0.00
3 4 KYLIE'S ANGEL (4) Eric Sparks 30.52 9.50 4.39 1 24.6kg BRIGHT EBONY SIZZLING SUBJECT $0.00
4 3 FLYING JASPER (3) 30.57 10.25 4.57 8 36.7kg FIREFLY BOY RILLA FLYER $0.00
5 7 CLASSIC LOVE (7) 30.58 10.36 4.44 3 28.9kg Over Flo ATLANTA BELLE $0.00
6 5 STONEY ROAD (5) Valetta Mcdonald 30.72 12.61 4.46 4 29.8kg Collide RAPID TRIP $0.00
7 8 SMOOTH CUSTARD (8) William Turnbull 30.75 13.11 4.48 6 30.0kg TOTALLY SERIOUS SUNSHINE PIXIE $0.00
8 1 DANDALOO COWGIRL (1) Anthony Swan 31.22 20.61 4.56 7 26.4kg Collide FANTABULOUS $0.00
Race 7 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA 520m Grade 5 $1000 - $280 - $140 Splits: 4.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Sideshow Alley (6) 30.30 0.00 4.40 1 25.2kg Premier Fantasy PRINCESS EIFFEL $0.00
2 4 BRADY'S WISH (4) Margaret Hartley 30.41 1.75 4.49 2 30.5kg Bond BRADY'S MATE $0.00
3 8 BILLY SAID (8) 30.64 5.50 4.54 5 30.4kg Collision DANA BETTY $0.00
4 5 SAM'S PUP (5) 30.65 5.61 4.51 3 30.1kg Surf Lorian LITTLE BIT SHY $0.00
5 2 TICKETS KEAM (2) Donnaleah Carter 30.66 5.86 4.54 6 31.3kg Surf Lorian GROOVY REGGAE $0.00
6 3 JIMMY HAUNTS (3) Allen Hansen 30.95 10.36 4.55 7 31.8kg LAURIE BANNER INSTANT CLASS $0.00
7 7 OVERAWED (7) 31.06 12.11 4.55 8 26.7kg Over Flo LING LING ROO $0.00
8 1 LEGAL ARGUMENT (1) Geoffrey Sheather 31.72 22.61 4.54 4 28.3kg CLOSING ARGUMENT DANTERRY LASS $0.00
Race 8 THE GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKE 520m Grade 5 $1000 - $280 - $140 Splits: 4.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RAVAGE (1) Jason Magri 30.13 0.00 4.45 1 32.6kg Surf Lorian SECRET MARBLE $0.00
2 3 NICK'S HABIT (3) 30.55 6.75 4.56 5 31.4kg Surf Lorian DANCING HABIT $0.00
3 7 FAST HOPE (7) S Steele 30.68 8.75 4.48 2 27.9kg Primo Uno FAST SOLUTION $0.00
4 4 CALL THE ROLL (4) David Jones 30.68 8.86 4.59 6 31.1kg TOP THE CLASS RUNAWAY DEVON $0.00
5 9 MISS CORINNE (6) 30.84 11.36 4.50 3 22.8kg Token Prince APRIL SHOWERS $0.00
6 2 BIG SLICK ARIEK (2) Karen Midson 31.00 13.86 4.64 7 26.3kg Big Daddy Cool ARIEK ROYAL $0.00
7 8 AIR JASPER (8) Lillian Dalton 31.06 14.86 4.67 8 30.9kg Collision WORLD SECRET $0.00
8 5 JAMIE EXPRESS (5) 31.12 15.86 4.54 4 32.6kg EIFFELLA BLACK NUGGET $0.00
Race 9 AUTOPRO SUPERSTORE NOWRA 365m Mixed $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WICKER MAN (7) Tracey Salter 20.90 0.00 8.64 2 32.5kg Bond SALTRAM $0.00
2 4 KIER MARIA (4) Ruth Matic 21.01 1.75 8.77 4 28.7kg Premier Fantasy SOPHIE'S BELLE $0.00
3 5 MISSILE MAN (5) Colin Williams 21.07 2.75 8.64 1 30.4kg EIFFELLA LEASHA'S ROCKET $0.00
4 8 CARLSBERG (8) Jason Keller 21.35 7.25 8.72 3 32.5kg Bombastic Shiraz IMA STUNNER $0.00
5 2 ISA ROSE (2) Karen Midson 21.36 7.30 8.77 5 24.4kg EIFFELLA ATRAIN ISA $0.00
6 6 DANA TIGER (6) Rodney Mcdonald 21.43 8.55 8.90 6 28.9kg Collision DANA BETTY $0.00
7 3 PARRYDISE TONKA (3) Scott Parry 21.53 10.05 8.97 7 33.8kg EVEN A PRINCE DR. NIKITA $0.00
8 1 WYNDHAM NIKKITA (1) Gerard Molloy 21.58 10.80 9.01 8 26.0kg November Fury HELEN'S PRINCESS $0.00
Race 10 LOCKWOOD FLOATS STAKE 365m Grade 5 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARDAWAY MISS (1) 20.94 0.00 8.64 1 28.5kg Black Enforcer HARDAWAY HAVEN $0.00
2 7 DANGEROUS (7) Anne Hector 21.06 2.00 8.70 2 27.3kg Brett Lee STYLISH SCENE $0.00
3 2 BEST PLAYER (2) 21.11 2.75 8.88 7 32.6kg Over Flo BESTIE $0.00
4 6 PETE MACK (6) Geoffrey Sheather 21.23 4.75 8.81 4 32.2kg Exceptional GINGERNUT GALE $0.00
5 3 FOOLISH NOTION (3) Mick Player 21.52 9.25 8.96 8 33.5kg ROBUST CHARACTER FAIR SPIRIT $0.00
6 8 CLASSY STARDOM (8) Jason Keller 21.64 11.25 8.84 6 25.6kg History Lesson TOKEN TO STARDOM $0.00
7 5 DEMARCO (5) Jennifer Brown 21.68 11.75 8.82 5 29.7kg Collision DIXIE TOWN $0.00
8 4 OUT OF CHARACTER (4) Mick Player 21.75 13.00 8.78 3 32.7kg ROBUST CHARACTER FAIR SPIRIT $0.00