Nowra Race Results

Monday 10th of September 2018
R1 SHOALHAVEN ADOPTION MAIDEN (365m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 8.65
1
3
T: Judith Fisher
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.17

Split

8.86

In Run

42

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Neil Bayo
$5.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

21.24

Split

8.65

In Run

21

Wgt

31.2kg
3
5
T: Frances Goodwin
$4.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.38

Split

8.92

In Run

63

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: David Ruse
$9.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.55

Split

9.02

In Run

74

Wgt

25.5kg
5
1
T: Jaimie Davis
$23.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.89

Split

9.17

In Run

86

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
T: Charlie Micallef
$11.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.92

Split

8.92

In Run

15

Wgt

20.6kg
7
7
T: Jason Fletcher
$4.10

Mgn

11.25

Time

21.96

Split

9.29

In Run

58

Wgt

31.5kg
8
6
T: Leonie Bown
$36.40

Mgn

13.25

Time

22.11

Split

9.14

In Run

37

Wgt

27.4kg
R2 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKES (365m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: 8.64
1
6
T: Judith Fisher
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.08

Split

8.64

In Run

51

Wgt

26.3kg
2
1
T: Judith Fisher
$2.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.29

Split

8.87

In Run

34

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
T: Jaimie Davis
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

21.35

Split

8.75

In Run

22

Wgt

33.7kg
4
8
T: Jaimie Davis
$9.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

21.36

Split

8.76

In Run

13

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: David Thompson
$29.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

21.52

Split

9.05

In Run

85

Wgt

23.9kg
6
4
T: Charlie Micallef
$32.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.57

Split

9.02

In Run

66

Wgt

24.5kg
7
3
T: John Macdonald
$5.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.83

Split

9.13

In Run

48

Wgt

26.9kg
8
7
T: Mick Player
$25.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.83

Split

9.08

In Run

77

Wgt

34.1kg
R3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1070 - $170 - $130
Splits: 4.48, 17.25
1
6
T: John Little
$14.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

4.51

In Run

211

Wgt

33.7kg
2
8
T: Jodie Lord
$2.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.66

Split

4.48

In Run

122

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Jodie Lord
$3.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.82

Split

4.67

In Run

583

Wgt

28.2kg
4
3
T: Peter Blake
$6.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.18

Split

4.69

In Run

654

Wgt

29.1kg
5
1
T: Annette Fleming
$36.90

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.61

Split

4.80

In Run

867

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Michael Kranitis
$49.60

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.63

Split

4.54

In Run

345

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Chris O'Brien
$5.40

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.63

Split

4.64

In Run

436

Wgt

31.6kg
8
2
T: Alan Tutt
$53.50

Mgn

20.75

Time

31.79

Split

4.66

In Run

778

Wgt

26.7kg
R4 BECHINI & ASSOCIATES STAYERS STAKES (630m)
Place
Grade 5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: 10.23, 23.19
1
4
T: Jodie Lord
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

36.61

Split

10.23

In Run

111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Jodie Lord
$14.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

37.41

Split

10.59

In Run

552

Wgt

32.3kg
3
5
T: Shaun Parnis
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

37.41

Split

10.36

In Run

323

Wgt

33.2kg
4
2
T: Mario Azzopardi
$10.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

37.43

Split

10.66

In Run

664

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
T: Marie Burton
$79.40

Mgn

17.00

Time

37.80

Split

10.36

In Run

246

Wgt

33.2kg
6
7
T: Donnaleah Carter
$34.90

Mgn

17.50

Time

37.84

Split

10.48

In Run

435

Wgt

33.4kg
R5 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA STAKES (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: 4.34, 17.36
1
6
T: Joseph Bertinato
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

4.50

In Run

552

Wgt

37.4kg
2
3
T: Jordan Tweddle
$6.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.74

Split

4.43

In Run

211

Wgt

32.5kg
3
7
T: John Little
$5.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.81

Split

4.42

In Run

323

Wgt

29.7kg
4
4
T: Shayne Fleming
$48.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.17

Split

4.34

In Run

134

Wgt

25.7kg
5
5
T: Colin Williams
$5.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.25

Split

4.55

In Run

865

Wgt

34.3kg
6
1
T: Karen Midson
$5.10

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.34

Split

4.50

In Run

786

Wgt

27.6kg
7
8
T: Leslie Burton
$11.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.53

Split

4.46

In Run

447

Wgt

32.4kg
8
2
T: Graeme Hughes
$60.30

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.74

Split

4.48

In Run

678

Wgt

27.5kg
R6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (365m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: 8.47
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.79

Split

8.47

In Run

11

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Robert Arnold
$25.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.25

Split

8.68

In Run

22

Wgt

29.4kg
3
2
T: Mick Player
$10.70

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.30

Split

8.80

In Run

53

Wgt

25.2kg
4
8
T: Marie Burton
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.43

Split

8.88

In Run

74

Wgt

24.6kg
5
3
T: Shaun Parnis
$7.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.52

Split

8.70

In Run

35

Wgt

26.4kg
6
4
T: David Thompson
$46.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

21.55

Split

8.79

In Run

46

Wgt

26.9kg
7
6
T: Jaimie Davis
$21.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.56

Split

8.72

In Run

67

Wgt

27.2kg
R7 BLACK BEAR LEE @ STUD STAKES (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: 4.40, 17.19
1
6
T: Jodie Lord
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

4.49

In Run

311

Wgt

34.3kg
2
4
T: David Ruse
$32.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.90

Split

4.41

In Run

252

Wgt

31.7kg
3
7
T: John Little
$13.90

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.03

Split

4.51

In Run

433

Wgt

26.9kg
4
5
T: Graeme Hughes
$15.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.24

Split

4.56

In Run

776

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Jaimie Davis
$22.40

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.27

Split

4.53

In Run

644

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: Karen Midson
$30.50

Mgn

23.75

Time

31.58

Split

4.69

In Run

867

Wgt

29.4kg
7
2
T: Darris Fahey
$36.30

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.65

Split

4.40

In Run

125

Wgt

24.8kg
8
3
T: Shayne Fleming
$5.50

Mgn

25.25

Time

31.69

Split

4.50

In Run

588

Wgt

33.4kg
R8 NOWRA CITY HOLDEN STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Frances Goodwin
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

32.7kg
2
6
T: Karen Midson
$5.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

21.33

Split

0.00

In Run

63

Wgt

26.1kg
3
2
T: Mick Player
$25.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.35

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

30.1kg
4
7
T: Charlie Micallef
$57.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.46

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

29.9kg
5
3
T: Gary Eslick
$3.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.55

Split

0.00

In Run

35

Wgt

24.4kg
6
10
T: Graeme Hughes
$39.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.72

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

26.7kg
7
8
T: Jaimie Davis
$17.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.81

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 GRNSW MASTERS STAKES (520m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: 4.35, 16.91
1
7
T: Denice Warren
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

4.35

In Run

111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
8
T: Joseph Bertinato
$4.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.47

In Run

422

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Gary Eslick
$17.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.80

Split

4.46

In Run

333

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Mick Player
$25.10

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.87

Split

4.44

In Run

244

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: Alan Tutt
$38.40

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.07

Split

4.57

In Run

555

Wgt

27.7kg
6
2
T: Glenn Summerfield
$37.60

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.29

Split

4.58

In Run

666

Wgt

31.4kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 8.82
1
2
T: Robert Arnold
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.00

Split

8.82

In Run

31

Wgt

28.5kg
2
1
T: Jaimie Davis
$4.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.36

Split

8.86

In Run

12

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Karen Midson
$21.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

21.39

Split

8.99

In Run

53

Wgt

33.0kg
4
5
T: Charlie Micallef
$5.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.57

Split

8.89

In Run

44

Wgt

28.8kg
5
3
T: Karen Midson
$13.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.59

Split

9.07

In Run

75

Wgt

31.4kg
6
6
T: Shannon Burgin
$10.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.75

Split

8.89

In Run

26

Wgt

25.0kg
7
4
T: Gary Eslick
$3.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

22.01

Split

9.06

In Run

67

Wgt

27.7kg
Race 1 SHOALHAVEN ADOPTION MAIDEN 365m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 8.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING SHIKA (3) Judith Fisher 21.17 0.00 8.86 42 25.9kg Fernando Bale Cho Chang

$3.80

2 2 WALLY GATOR (2) Neil Bayo 21.24 1.00 8.65 21 31.2kg Stagger Scooter's Girl

$5.70

3 5 RENOIR (5) Frances Goodwin 21.38 3.00 8.92 63 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga

$4.30

4 8 ZIPPING KAY (8) David Ruse 21.55 5.25 9.02 74 25.5kg Don't Knocka Him Tricky Jade

$9.10

5 1 MAGIC WHO (1) Jaimie Davis 21.89 10.25 9.17 86 29.4kg Dyna Tron Miami Magic

$23.40

6 4 MOUNT BOYCE (4) Charlie Micallef 21.92 10.50 8.92 15 20.6kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$11.70

7 7 FANTASTIC BRONX (7) Jason Fletcher 21.96 11.25 9.29 58 31.5kg Kc And All Fantastic Dotty

$4.10

8 6 BAELFIRE (6) Leonie Bown 22.11 13.25 9.14 37 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Cyan Love

$36.40

Race 2 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT STAKES 365m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 8.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GO BRANDI (6) Judith Fisher 21.08 0.00 8.64 51 26.3kg Magic Sprite Good Odds Regina

$3.30

2 1 ASHFIELD LAD (1) Judith Fisher 21.29 3.00 8.87 34 30.4kg Barcia Bale Cyclone Simone

$2.40

3 5 BUGATTI SNIPPER (5) Jaimie Davis 21.35 3.75 8.75 22 33.7kg Bekim Bale Blue Skirt

$12.00

4 8 LEADING THE WAY (8) Jaimie Davis 21.36 4.00 8.76 13 26.2kg Banjo Boy Blue Blood Queen

$9.20

5 2 MIDNIGHT SKY (2) David Thompson 21.52 6.25 9.05 85 23.9kg Nolen Midnight Lamp

$29.00

6 4 MOUNT GININI (4) Charlie Micallef 21.57 7.00 9.02 66 24.5kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$32.30

7 3 BLACK DAWN (3) John Macdonald 21.83 10.50 9.13 48 26.9kg El Grand Senor Bogie Dawn

$5.60

8 7 PLAYER (7) Mick Player 21.83 10.50 9.08 77 34.1kg Collision Ritza Hattie

$25.10

Race 3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN 520m Maiden $1070 - $170 - $130 Splits: 4.48, 17.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SIR KINLOCH (6) John Little 30.33 0.00 4.51 211 33.7kg Kinloch Brae Chasing Diana

$14.60

2 8 MR. CASHWAY (8) Jodie Lord 30.66 4.75 4.48 122 31.3kg Brett Lee Magic Earner

$2.30

3 4 ROCCA JET (4) Jodie Lord 30.82 7.00 4.67 583 28.2kg My Bro Fabio Cawbourne Cobra

$3.80

4 3 SHORTCUTS (3) Peter Blake 31.18 12.25 4.69 654 29.1kg Phantom's Icon Phoenix Icon

$6.20

5 1 FLASH AS EVELYN (1) Annette Fleming 31.61 18.25 4.80 867 25.6kg Dyna Double One Lil' Miss Flash

$36.90

6 7 AMARINA NITRO (7) Michael Kranitis 31.63 18.50 4.54 345 26.2kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$49.60

7 5 SASSY PAK (5) Chris O'Brien 31.63 18.50 4.64 436 31.6kg Barcia Bale Glama Pak

$5.40

8 2 SASSY PEARL (2) Alan Tutt 31.79 20.75 4.66 778 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble La Pearl

$53.50

Race 4 BECHINI & ASSOCIATES STAYERS STAKES 630m Grade 5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 10.23, 23.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TAKEN KING (4) Jodie Lord 36.61 0.00 10.23 111 32.5kg Fernando Bale Crackin Sort

$1.20

2 1 CAWBOURNE SWADE (1) Jodie Lord 37.41 11.50 10.59 552 32.3kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Abbi

$14.80

3 5 ZIPPING BRONCO (5) Shaun Parnis 37.41 11.50 10.36 323 33.2kg Fabregas Zipping Catra

$7.00

4 2 MY SHERONA (2) Mario Azzopardi 37.43 11.75 10.66 664 29.8kg Barcia Bale Hanify's Jewel

$10.20

5 8 OUT TO STRIKE (8) Marie Burton 37.80 17.00 10.36 246 33.2kg Cosmic Rumble Avondale Queen

$79.40

6 7 STILTON STEVE (7) Donnaleah Carter 37.84 17.50 10.48 435 33.4kg Taylors Sky Here's Hayley

$34.90

Race 5 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA STAKES 520m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 4.34, 17.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TAKAHI STORM (6) Joseph Bertinato 30.50 0.00 4.50 552 37.4kg Kinloch Brae Moonshine Party

$3.10

2 3 MASTER KINLOCH (3) Jordan Tweddle 30.74 3.50 4.43 211 32.5kg Kinloch Brae Chasing Diana

$6.40

3 7 BRAEBY GOT BACK (7) John Little 30.81 4.25 4.42 323 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Chasing Diana

$5.20

4 4 SILVER JADE (4) Shayne Fleming 31.17 9.50 4.34 134 25.7kg Dyna Double One Lil' Miss Flash

$48.20

5 5 LATE NIGHT LAGER (5) Colin Williams 31.25 10.50 4.55 865 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Sideshow Alley

$5.30

6 1 BRINDLE BAY (1) Karen Midson 31.34 12.00 4.50 786 27.6kg Goodesy Paua To Excite

$5.10

7 8 HE CAN FLY (8) Leslie Burton 31.53 14.50 4.46 447 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Avondale Queen

$11.40

8 2 CRYING ANGLE (2) Graeme Hughes 31.74 17.75 4.48 678 27.5kg Swift Fancy Magic Mirror

$60.30

Race 6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 365m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 8.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BANJO SHARK (7) Jodie Lord 20.79 0.00 8.47 11 31.5kg Banjo Boy Black Traminer

$1.40

2 1 BLACK JECEE (1) Robert Arnold 21.25 6.50 8.68 22 29.4kg Oaks Road Maybe Jecee

$25.50

3 2 ROAD ANGEL (2) Mick Player 21.30 7.25 8.80 53 25.2kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel

$10.70

4 8 WINSOME CURRENCY (8) Marie Burton 21.43 9.25 8.88 74 24.6kg Fernando Bale Winsome Amanda

$6.00

5 3 MUDDY MISS (3) Shaun Parnis 21.52 10.25 8.70 35 26.4kg Spring Gun Field Pie

$7.30

6 4 NEW ROMANCE (4) David Thompson 21.55 10.75 8.79 46 26.9kg Barcia Bale Sultan's Swing

$46.00

7 6 BUGATTI DREAM (6) Jaimie Davis 21.56 11.00 8.72 67 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Bugatti Flyer

$21.70

Race 7 BLACK BEAR LEE @ STUD STAKES 520m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 4.40, 17.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TIME LORD (6) Jodie Lord 29.91 0.00 4.49 311 34.3kg Fabregas Brook's Doll

$1.30

2 4 RED MIDNIGHT (4) David Ruse 30.90 14.00 4.41 252 31.7kg Bella Infrared Chasin' Logie's

$32.60

3 7 MADAM KINLOCH (7) John Little 31.03 16.00 4.51 433 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Chasing Diana

$13.90

4 5 BORN TO DOMINATE (5) Graeme Hughes 31.24 19.00 4.56 776 32.8kg Swift Fancy Magic Mirror

$15.00

5 1 PROXIMITY (1) Jaimie Davis 31.27 19.50 4.53 644 30.3kg Nitro Burst Oh So Sweet

$22.40

6 8 RUN BILLY RUN (8) Karen Midson 31.58 23.75 4.69 867 29.4kg Sulzanti Tourist Abby

$30.50

7 2 PIRATES TREASURE (2) Darris Fahey 31.65 24.75 4.40 125 24.8kg Tomac Bale Terrorize

$36.30

8 3 DOUBLE FLASH (3) Shayne Fleming 31.69 25.25 4.50 588 33.4kg Dyna Double One Lil' Miss Flash

$5.50

Race 8 NOWRA CITY HOLDEN STAKES 365m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOMERONG TERROR (1) Frances Goodwin 21.06 0.00 0.00 42 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Ranga

$1.80

2 6 ANOTHER FLIGHT (6) Karen Midson 21.33 3.75 0.00 63 26.1kg Fabregas Another Sprite

$5.20

3 2 CARD PLAYER (2) Mick Player 21.35 4.25 0.00 11 30.1kg Collision Ritza Hattie

$25.10

4 7 MOUNT TERRY (7) Charlie Micallef 21.46 5.75 0.00 24 29.9kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$57.50

5 3 ZIPPING LAVA (3) Gary Eslick 21.55 7.00 0.00 35 24.4kg Don't Knocka Him Tricky Jade

$3.50

6 10 VIOLET MARY (5) Graeme Hughes 21.72 9.25 0.00 76 26.7kg Swift Fancy Kelgandys Violet

$39.50

7 8 BOOTLACE (8) Jaimie Davis 21.81 10.50 0.00 57 32.2kg Barcia Bale Shoelace

$17.00

Race 9 GRNSW MASTERS STAKES 520m Masters Grade 1/2 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 4.35, 16.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WILLIE BLUES (7) Denice Warren 29.87 0.00 4.35 111 32.9kg El Grand Senor Bogie Dawn

$1.20

2 8 TAKAHI MAX (8) Joseph Bertinato 30.46 8.25 4.47 422 32.9kg Collision Moonshine Caddie

$4.30

3 5 SECRET SOLDIER (5) Gary Eslick 30.80 13.25 4.46 333 31.3kg Smooth Fancy Direct Jolie

$17.30

4 1 RITZA SHOW (1) Mick Player 30.87 14.25 4.44 244 27.4kg Bella Infrared Midnight Flare

$25.10

5 4 NOISY LAD (4) Alan Tutt 31.07 17.25 4.57 555 27.7kg Lochinvar Marlow With Bella

$38.40

6 2 MISS GAMBINO (2) Glenn Summerfield 31.29 20.25 4.58 666 31.4kg Swift Fancy Isseymiyake

$37.60

Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 365m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 8.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 THAT'S MY RUFUS (2) Robert Arnold 21.00 0.00 8.82 31 28.5kg Banjo Boy That's My Cloud

$3.20

2 1 THEN AND NOW (1) Jaimie Davis 21.36 5.25 8.86 12 26.7kg Fabregas You're Amazing

$4.50

3 7 OSKA TOURIST (7) Karen Midson 21.39 5.50 8.99 53 33.0kg Miagi Tourist Abby

$21.60

4 5 MOUNT MURRAY (5) Charlie Micallef 21.57 8.25 8.89 44 28.8kg Swift Fancy Pink Vapour

$5.60

5 3 ORLANDO BOOM (3) Karen Midson 21.59 8.25 9.07 75 31.4kg Fabregas Another Sprite

$13.90

6 6 BURGINATOR (6) Shannon Burgin 21.75 10.50 8.89 26 25.0kg Barcia Bale Dunno

$10.30

7 4 MCDIESEL (4) Gary Eslick 22.01 14.25 9.06 67 27.7kg Magic Sprite Casino Doll

$3.90