Nowra Race Results

Monday 5th of November 2018
R1 Performance Trial/Class C/365 (365m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 8.67
1
7
T: Ashley Dwyer
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.43

Split

8.67

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Kim Sherd
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.47

Split

9.00

In Run

33

Wgt

32.9kg
3
1
T: Robert Tutt
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

21.50

Split

8.80

In Run

22

Wgt

34.2kg
R2 Performance Trial/Class C/365 (365m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 8.75
1
5
T: Danielle Matic
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.16

Split

8.75

In Run

31

Wgt

36.4kg
2
3
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

21.46

Split

8.77

In Run

12

Wgt

26.3kg
3
1
T: Ashley Dwyer
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.62

Split

8.98

In Run

23

Wgt

26.2kg
R3 Performance Trial/Class C/365 (365m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 8.78
1
3
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.27

Split

8.78

In Run

21

Wgt

30.2kg
2
5
T: Bradley Shoobert
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.74

Split

8.84

In Run

32

Wgt

24.7kg
3
1
T: Karen Midson
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.89

Split

8.90

In Run

13

Wgt

28.7kg
Race 1 Performance Trial/Class C/365 365m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 8.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NERO FRIZZANTE (7) Ashley Dwyer 21.43 0.00 8.67 11 31.0kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti

$0.00

2 3 MANAGER SAID (3) Kim Sherd 21.47 0.75 9.00 33 32.9kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl

$0.00

3 1 YINGZHE (1) Robert Tutt 21.50 1.00 8.80 22 34.2kg Collision Yiche

$0.00

Race 2 Performance Trial/Class C/365 365m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 8.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BEAR THE STORM (5) Danielle Matic 21.16 0.00 8.75 31 36.4kg Black Bear Lee Windswept

$0.00

2 3 BE PERFECT (3) Jodie Lord 21.46 4.25 8.77 12 26.3kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie

$0.00

3 1 MASSIMO OSTI (1) Ashley Dwyer 21.62 6.50 8.98 23 26.2kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti

$0.00

Race 3 Performance Trial/Class C/365 365m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 8.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHOW BUSINESS (3) Jodie Lord 21.27 0.00 8.78 21 30.2kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie

$0.00

2 5 RED SPRING STAR (5) Bradley Shoobert 21.74 6.50 8.84 32 24.7kg Spring Gun Maurmaree

$0.00

3 1 VILLA PARK (1) Karen Midson 21.89 8.75 8.90 13 28.7kg Dyna Villa Uno Suzie

$0.00