Nowra Race Results

Sunday 30th of May 2021
R1 SHOALHAVEN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN (365m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 8.72
1
7
T: Allan Manwaring
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.28

Split

8.91

In Run

41

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: Donnaleah Carter
$2.25

Mgn

0.50

Time

21.31

Split

8.72

In Run

12

Wgt

23.1kg
3
2
T: Leonie Bown
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

21.43

Split

8.83

In Run

23

Wgt

35.0kg
4
8
T: Rodney Morley
$21.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

21.56

Split

8.87

In Run

34

Wgt

27.4kg
5
1
T: Barry Campbell
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.66

Split

9.22

In Run

55

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
5
T: Robyn Hatton
$0.00
R2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL (520m)
Place
Maiden Final - $3000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: 4.44, 16.92
1
5
T: Peter Sims
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

4.44

In Run

111

Wgt

35.3kg
2
2
T: Marie Burton
$3.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.96

Split

4.46

In Run

222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
8
T: Allan Manwaring
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.41

Split

4.47

In Run

333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
1
T: Elias Bakirtzidis
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.52

Split

4.56

In Run

544

Wgt

25.0kg
5
6
T: Michael Clayton
$31.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.97

Split

4.57

In Run

655

Wgt

26.2kg
6
3
T: Jeffory Alaban
$3.50

Mgn

16.50

Time

31.02

Split

4.56

In Run

466

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
4
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Barry Campbell
$0.00
R3 OUT AND ABOUT DOG WALKING NOWRA (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.53
1
6
T: Mark Forner
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.67

Split

8.53

In Run

11

Wgt

27.3kg
2
8
T: Peter Sims
$2.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.69

Split

8.64

In Run

22

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Karly Rowe
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

21.11

Split

8.92

In Run

43

Wgt

24.5kg
4
3
T: Robyn Hatton
$51.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

21.34

Split

8.92

In Run

34

Wgt

31.9kg
5
5
T: Garry Edwards
$8.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.44

Split

8.93

In Run

55

Wgt

29.6kg
6
9
T: Bradley Shoobert
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.49

Split

8.97

In Run

66

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: Rodney Morley
$51.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.57

Split

9.04

In Run

77

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
1
T: Glen Bayo
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Leonie Bown
$0.00
R4 DOUGLAS TRANSPORT NOWRA (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.57
1
3
T: Peter Sims
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.48

Split

8.57

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Frances Goodwin
$2.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.80

Split

8.71

In Run

22

Wgt

31.7kg
3
4
T: Glen Bayo
$8.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.99

Split

8.72

In Run

33

Wgt

27.8kg
4
6
T: Philip Goodsell
$19.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.06

Split

8.86

In Run

44

Wgt

29.4kg
5
8
T: David Thompson
$10.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

21.24

Split

8.91

In Run

55

Wgt

24.6kg
6
9
T: Mark Forner
$41.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

21.79

Split

8.92

In Run

66

Wgt

25.3kg
7
5
T: Robert Arnold
$81.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

21.79

Split

8.94

In Run

77

Wgt

29.3kg
SCR
1
T: Marie Burton
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Karen Midson
$0.00
R5 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA (365m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 8.48
1
7
T: Peter Sims
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.45

Split

8.48

In Run

11

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Rodney Morley
$61.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

21.16

Split

8.88

In Run

32

Wgt

27.3kg
3
3
T: Robyn Hatton
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.27

Split

8.81

In Run

23

Wgt

26.3kg
4
8
T: Mark Suttle
$5.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

21.29

Split

8.92

In Run

54

Wgt

25.4kg
5
4
T: John Grech
$23.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

21.40

Split

8.89

In Run

45

Wgt

25.3kg
6
1
T: Glenn Summerfield
$10.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

21.49

Split

9.05

In Run

66

Wgt

35.1kg
7
5
T: Judith Fisher
$10.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

21.63

Split

9.14

In Run

77

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Robert Arnold
$81.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

21.91

Split

9.19

In Run

88

Wgt

28.6kg
R6 BECHINI & ASSOCIATES (365m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.50
1
2
T: Simon Rhodes
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.63

Split

8.58

In Run

21

Wgt

27.3kg
2
3
T: Peter Oldfield
$8.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.83

Split

8.50

In Run

12

Wgt

25.0kg
3
9
T: Karen Midson
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.03

Split

8.69

In Run

33

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
T: Marie Burton
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

21.18

Split

8.88

In Run

44

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Karen Midson
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.55

Split

9.07

In Run

65

Wgt

25.1kg
6
1
T: Simon Rhodes
$14.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.55

Split

9.07

In Run

56

Wgt

25.0kg
7
6
T: Jeffory Alaban
$3.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.61

Split

9.09

In Run

77

Wgt

28.7kg
8
5
T: Graeme Hughes
$6.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.62

Split

9.14

In Run

88

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00
R7 LADBROKE IT! FINAL (365m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3000 - $500 - $390
Splits: 8.44
1
2
T: Lakis Michael
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.71

Split

8.44

In Run

11

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Lakis Michael
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.92

Split

8.67

In Run

52

Wgt

31.1kg
3
7
T: David Ramsay
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.98

Split

8.83

In Run

73

Wgt

28.2kg
4
8
T: Simon Rhodes
$3.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

21.06

Split

8.66

In Run

44

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Peter Oldfield
$12.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.12

Split

8.73

In Run

65

Wgt

28.5kg
6
3
T: Steven Sealey
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.13

Split

8.59

In Run

26

Wgt

27.7kg
7
10
T: Glen Bayo
$19.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

21.17

Split

8.63

In Run

37

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
4
T: Glenn Suter
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Charlie Gatt
$0.00
R8 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: 4.34, 17.00
1
1
T: Ashley Dwyer
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

4.34

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
6
T: Garry Edwards
$2.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.38

Split

4.37

In Run

222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
8
T: Dylan Goodger
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.48

Split

4.39

In Run

533

Wgt

25.4kg
4
3
T: Billy McGovern
$8.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.90

Split

4.39

In Run

444

Wgt

26.4kg
5
7
T: Allan Manwaring
$3.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.92

Split

4.38

In Run

355

Wgt

24.8kg
6
5
T: Billy McGovern
$14.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.01

Split

4.41

In Run

666

Wgt

27.2kg
7
4
T: David Griffiths
$34.00

Mgn

29.00

Time

31.96

Split

4.49

In Run

877

Wgt

31.6kg
DNF
9
T: Gregory Hore
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
2
T: Jeffory Alaban
$0.00
R9 LADBROKES BET TICKER (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.37, 16.97
1
8
T: Peter Sims
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.82

Split

4.37

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
7
T: Alex Anderson
$2.10

Mgn

0.50

Time

29.85

Split

4.39

In Run

222

Wgt

36.5kg
3
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.40

Split

4.62

In Run

873

Wgt

28.0kg
4
6
T: Stephen Fitch
$6.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.42

In Run

434

Wgt

33.4kg
5
5
T: Karen Midson
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.67

Split

4.53

In Run

755

Wgt

34.8kg
6
3
T: Mark Forner
$31.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.95

Split

4.49

In Run

686

Wgt

28.4kg
7
1
T: Marie Burton
$26.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

31.15

Split

4.45

In Run

567

Wgt

26.7kg
8
2
T: Peter Sims
$4.20

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.24

Split

4.40

In Run

348

Wgt

28.6kg
R10 LADBROKES EASY FORM (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.38, 17.33
1
7
T: Dylan Goodger
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.38

In Run

131

Wgt

24.9kg
2
5
T: David Griffiths
$13.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.55

Split

4.62

In Run

552

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Donnaleah Carter
$2.10

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.60

Split

4.56

In Run

423

Wgt

32.3kg
4
1
T: Barry Campbell
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.62

Split

4.45

In Run

214

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Gregory Hore
$14.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.79

Split

4.63

In Run

665

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Stephen Fitch
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.91

Split

4.45

In Run

346

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
3
T: Gregory Hore
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Simon Rhodes
$0.00
Race 1 SHOALHAVEN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS MAIDEN 365m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 8.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ASHBY DUCHESS (7) Allan Manwaring 21.28 0.00 8.91 41 26.5kg Fabregas Big Bad Brenda $4.00
2 4 AMEENA'S MERAKI (4) Donnaleah Carter 21.31 0.50 8.72 12 23.1kg Stilton Blue Eudora Ameena $2.25
3 2 FINAL CRUSADE (2) Leonie Bown 21.43 2.00 8.83 23 35.0kg Knight Sprite Etoile D'or $5.50
4 8 DYNAMIC QUEEN (8) Rodney Morley 21.56 4.00 8.87 34 27.4kg Fernando Bale Zippy Chicki $21.00
5 1 TEA POLICE (1) Barry Campbell 21.66 5.25 9.22 55 27.5kg Sh Avatar Back On Top $4.00
SCR 5 ROB'S ROY (5) Robyn Hatton
Race 2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL 520m Maiden Final $3000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 4.44, 16.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CLANDESTINE (5) Peter Sims 29.86 0.00 4.44 111 35.3kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $3.20
2 2 BOY SERIOUS (2) Marie Burton 29.96 1.50 4.46 222 28.8kg Fernando Bale Esparza $3.80
3 8 ASHBY MAID (8) Allan Manwaring 30.41 7.75 4.47 333 28.8kg Fabregas Big Bad Brenda $13.00
4 1 SAINT SOFIA (1) Elias Bakirtzidis 30.52 9.25 4.56 544 25.0kg Zambora Brockie Polished Love $5.00
5 6 BLACK CAPS (6) Michael Clayton 30.97 15.75 4.57 655 26.2kg Knocka Norris Sheza Temptress $31.00
6 3 MISS BLUE FANCY (3) Jeffory Alaban 31.02 16.50 4.56 466 27.0kg Keybow Miss Forty $3.50
SCR 4 ME SAME YOU (4) Michael Clayton
SCR 7 HARD TEA (7) Barry Campbell
Race 3 OUT AND ABOUT DOG WALKING NOWRA 365m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PRINCESS FORTY (6) Mark Forner 20.67 0.00 8.53 11 27.3kg Keybow Miss Forty $2.40
2 8 IMPRESS THEM (8) Peter Sims 20.69 0.25 8.64 22 28.6kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $2.50
3 4 EXUDE LIGHTNESS (4) Karly Rowe 21.11 6.25 8.92 43 24.5kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $4.40
4 3 DESERT HEAT (3) Robyn Hatton 21.34 9.50 8.92 34 31.9kg Sh Avatar Photon Jewel $51.00
5 5 FREEDOM POWER (5) Garry Edwards 21.44 11.00 8.93 55 29.6kg Fernando Bale Twist Me Over $8.50
6 9 RED SPRING STAR (1) Bradley Shoobert 21.49 11.75 8.97 66 25.5kg Spring Gun Maurmaree $51.00
7 7 AITANA BALE (7) Rodney Morley 21.57 12.75 9.04 77 27.8kg Skywalker Puma Iyliss Bale $51.00
SCR 1 BOOMERANG BINDI (1) Glen Bayo
SCR 2 MARCIA JAY (2) Leonie Bown
Race 4 DOUGLAS TRANSPORT NOWRA 365m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PRINCE OF LYGON (3) Peter Sims 20.48 0.00 8.57 11 31.0kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $2.20
2 2 SLIPPERY MOUSE (2) Frances Goodwin 20.80 4.50 8.71 22 31.7kg Fernando Bale Mrs. Mouse $2.20
3 4 GOLD PACER (4) Glen Bayo 20.99 7.25 8.72 33 27.8kg Barcia Bale Bolero Icon $8.50
4 6 STILTON FRECKLE (6) Philip Goodsell 21.06 8.25 8.86 44 29.4kg Stilton Blue Stilton Gold $19.00
5 8 DESTINY'S FAITH (8) David Thompson 21.24 10.75 8.91 55 24.6kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $10.00
6 9 MISS TOMBOYE (7) Mark Forner 21.79 18.50 8.92 66 25.3kg Forty Twenty Gunnadoo Swinger $41.00
7 5 STARDOM AWAKENS (5) Robert Arnold 21.79 18.50 8.94 77 29.3kg Destini Fireball Miss Gold Rose $81.00
SCR 1 DEFINING MOMENT (1) Marie Burton
SCR 7 MY WORD SHIRLEY (7) Karen Midson
Race 5 PREMIUM TYRE SERVICE NOWRA 365m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 8.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHE'S SALACIOUS (7) Peter Sims 20.45 0.00 8.48 11 27.8kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $1.35
2 2 WICKED SHOW (2) Rodney Morley 21.16 10.00 8.88 32 27.3kg Dyna Double One Seriously Wicked $61.00
3 3 HARVEST MOON (3) Robyn Hatton 21.27 11.75 8.81 23 26.3kg Sh Avatar Back On Top $51.00
4 8 SKEDADDLE TESS (8) Mark Suttle 21.29 12.00 8.92 54 25.4kg Fernando Bale Velocity Kalina $5.50
5 4 KINKADE (4) John Grech 21.40 13.50 8.89 45 25.3kg Oaks Road Amyjo $23.00
6 1 SARGEANT WEST (1) Glenn Summerfield 21.49 14.75 9.05 66 35.1kg Barcia Bale Spanish Queen $10.00
7 5 COSMIC WHIRLWIND (5) Judith Fisher 21.63 16.75 9.14 77 29.5kg Cosmic Rumble Cyclone Simone $10.00
8 6 LOVE IS SERIOUS (6) Robert Arnold 21.91 20.75 9.19 88 28.6kg David Bale Anna Mareolas $81.00
Race 6 BECHINI & ASSOCIATES 365m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KALANY BALE (2) Simon Rhodes 20.63 0.00 8.58 21 27.3kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $4.60
2 3 FREEWAY LASS (3) Peter Oldfield 20.83 2.75 8.50 12 25.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $8.50
3 9 TOTAL FICTION (8) Karen Midson 21.03 5.75 8.69 33 29.0kg Don't Knocka Him Bold And Black $34.00
4 7 SPRING CHILLI (7) Marie Burton 21.18 7.75 8.88 44 32.1kg Spring Gun Chilli Sierra $8.00
5 4 TARA'S MAGIC (4) Karen Midson 21.55 13.25 9.07 65 25.1kg Moreira Invictus Blu $7.00
6 1 VANNA BALE (1) Simon Rhodes 21.55 13.25 9.07 56 25.0kg Fernando Bale Purcell Bale $14.00
7 6 RED HOT RAVEN (6) Jeffory Alaban 21.61 14.00 9.09 77 28.7kg Shakey Jakey Gin Blossum $3.00
8 5 ROCKING JEWEL (5) Graeme Hughes 21.62 14.00 9.14 88 24.3kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $6.00
SCR 8 TANSAR BALE (8) Simon Rhodes
Race 7 LADBROKE IT! FINAL 365m Grade 5 Final $3000 - $500 - $390 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NANGAR ROAD (2) Lakis Michael 20.71 0.00 8.44 11 33.8kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $2.20
2 1 WICKED BELLA (1) Lakis Michael 20.92 3.00 8.67 52 31.1kg Head Bound Bella's Fancy $7.00
3 7 MAIMIE'S ROSE (7) David Ramsay 20.98 3.75 8.83 73 28.2kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $34.00
4 8 NIXON BALE (8) Simon Rhodes 21.06 5.00 8.66 44 31.8kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $3.60
5 5 ROAD LEE LASS (5) Peter Oldfield 21.12 5.75 8.73 65 28.5kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $12.00
6 3 SENORITA JOY (3) Steven Sealey 21.13 6.00 8.59 26 27.7kg El Grand Senor Starboost $6.00
7 10 BOOMERANG BINDI (6) Glen Bayo 21.17 6.50 8.63 37 29.1kg Stagger Rebel Lady $19.00
SCR 4 ISAAKO (4) Glenn Suter
SCR 6 SONATA (6) Charlie Gatt
Race 8 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL 520m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 4.34, 17.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RUNAWAY JOE (1) Ashley Dwyer 29.93 0.00 4.34 111 30.6kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $4.00
2 6 MARVIN'S GIRL (6) Garry Edwards 30.38 6.25 4.37 222 26.7kg Fernando Bale Twist Me Over $2.70
3 8 MISS TOOTSIE RAE (8) Dylan Goodger 30.48 7.75 4.39 533 25.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $13.00
4 3 SANDAVE DIXI (3) Billy McGovern 30.90 13.75 4.39 444 26.4kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $8.50
5 7 ASHBY REBEL (7) Allan Manwaring 30.92 14.00 4.38 355 24.8kg Fabregas Big Bad Brenda $3.10
6 5 NANA MANIA (5) Billy McGovern 31.01 15.50 4.41 666 27.2kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $14.00
7 4 FLAMING FIRE (4) David Griffiths 31.96 29.00 4.49 877 31.6kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $34.00
DNF 9 TESTIMONY (2) Gregory Hore 0.00 0.00 0.00 788 30.5kg Jury Velocity Spice $81.00
SCR 2 SPOTS LIKE FORTY (2) Jeffory Alaban
Race 9 LADBROKES BET TICKER 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.37, 16.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 IMPRESS US (8) Peter Sims 29.82 0.00 4.37 111 31.7kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $4.80
2 7 TROUBLE AT MILL (7) Alex Anderson 29.85 0.50 4.39 222 36.5kg Unlawful Entry Sketchy Fanta $2.10
3 4 IDRIA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes 30.40 8.25 4.62 873 28.0kg Barcia Bale Dyna Willow $34.00
4 6 CUMBRIA JIM (6) Stephen Fitch 30.46 9.25 4.42 434 33.4kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $6.50
5 5 TOURELLO (5) Karen Midson 30.67 12.25 4.53 755 34.8kg Knocka Norris Paua To Excite $34.00
6 3 NICMAC MAGIC (3) Mark Forner 30.95 16.25 4.49 686 28.4kg Rivergum Drive Kiltah Magic $31.00
7 1 NANGAR LILLY (1) Marie Burton 31.15 19.00 4.45 567 26.7kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $26.00
8 2 IMPRESS BOBBY (2) Peter Sims 31.24 20.25 4.40 348 28.6kg Fernando Bale Effective Comet $4.20
Race 10 LADBROKES EASY FORM 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.38, 17.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MISS FRANKIE RAE (7) Dylan Goodger 30.40 0.00 4.38 131 24.9kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $3.20
2 5 PARISIAN DREAM (5) David Griffiths 30.55 2.00 4.62 552 26.8kg Fabregas Fahrenheit $13.00
3 2 AMEENA'S JEDI (2) Donnaleah Carter 30.60 2.75 4.56 423 32.3kg Stilton Blue Eudora Ameena $2.10
4 1 OPEN MIESKI (1) Barry Campbell 30.62 3.00 4.45 214 33.4kg Sh Avatar Back On Top $13.00
5 6 DYNAMIC ARTIST (6) Gregory Hore 30.79 5.50 4.63 665 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Flash Glance $14.00
6 8 CUMBRIA LASS (8) Stephen Fitch 30.91 7.25 4.45 346 30.3kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $5.50
SCR 3 TESTIMONY (3) Gregory Hore
SCR 4 CASSIA BALE (4) Simon Rhodes