Richmond RIC Race Results

Saturday 7th of August 2021
R1 LADBROKES (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.37, 15.72
1
3
T: Jason Magri
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.48

In Run

6611

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Keith Pedrana
$11.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.13

Split

5.42

In Run

3342

Wgt

34.1kg
3
8
T: Mitchell Pryce
$12.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.22

Split

5.37

In Run

1123

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Lindsay Joyce
$3.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.30

Split

5.38

In Run

2235

Wgt

28.8kg
5
1
T: Adam Campton
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.43

Split

5.56

In Run

8854

Wgt

27.1kg
6
5
T: Mark Gatt
$2.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.50

Split

5.43

In Run

4466

Wgt

30.1kg
7
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.71

Split

5.53

In Run

7777

Wgt

31.0kg
8
6
T: Paul Boyd
$41.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

32.10

Split

5.44

In Run

5588

Wgt

34.1kg
R2 BESS ELECTRICAL (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.30, 15.76
1
6
T: Michelle Sultana
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.93

Split

5.41

In Run

4422

Wgt

33.8kg
2
2
T: Jason Magri
$4.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.35

In Run

2233

Wgt

35.0kg
3
4
T: Peter Mantach
$34.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

31.10

Split

5.30

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Mark Gatt
$11.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.17

Split

5.43

In Run

5544

Wgt

34.4kg
5
8
T: John Finn
$6.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

31.22

Split

5.50

In Run

8855

Wgt

27.2kg
6
1
T: Paul Boyd
$4.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.67

Split

5.46

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.4kg
7
9
T: Sarah Easey
$81.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

32.54

Split

5.46

In Run

7777

Wgt

31.8kg
DNF
3
T: Anthony Dawson
$81.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3388

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
5
T: Peter Rodgers
$0.00
R3 KEVIN WATERS TOWING (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.26, 15.93
1
3
T: John Finn
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.03

Split

5.47

In Run

6655

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
T: Adam Campton
$11.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.58

In Run

8843

Wgt

34.8kg
3
7
T: Danielle Swain
$34.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.08

Split

5.26

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.5kg
4
6
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$9.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

31.18

Split

5.42

In Run

4422

Wgt

32.6kg
5
5
T: Lindsay Joyce
$19.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.25

Split

5.28

In Run

2234

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: Rodney Metselaar
$2.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.67

Split

5.43

In Run

5577

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Rodney O'Brien
$7.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.68

Split

5.33

In Run

3366

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Noelene Holloway
$7.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.92

Split

5.50

In Run

7788

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.25, 15.48
1
3
T: Barry Gibbons
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.25

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
6
T: Alan Proctor
$17.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.90

Split

5.49

In Run

8853

Wgt

36.2kg
3
4
T: David Smith
$3.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.40

In Run

5534

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Andrew Bell
$8.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.14

Split

5.27

In Run

2222

Wgt

25.5kg
5
5
T: Christopher Carl
$51.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.18

Split

5.43

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.5kg
6
7
T: Andrew Bell
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.23

Split

5.34

In Run

3345

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
T: Christopher Carl
$7.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.28

Split

5.43

In Run

7788

Wgt

27.7kg
8
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$21.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.29

Split

5.36

In Run

4477

Wgt

30.6kg
R5 SOUTH WINDSOR BUTCHERY (535m)
Place
Non Graded - $6000 - $1850 - $1350
Splits: 5.21, 15.25
1
4
T: John Finn
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.23

In Run

2211

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: David Smith
$2.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.31

In Run

3343

Wgt

25.9kg
3
5
T: Barry Gibbons
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.21

In Run

1122

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Justin King
$26.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.37

In Run

4454

Wgt

32.5kg
5
3
T: Troy Macdonald
$15.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.69

Split

5.46

In Run

7777

Wgt

36.8kg
6
2
T: Mark Moroney
$8.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.88

Split

5.39

In Run

5535

Wgt

23.6kg
7
7
T: Luke Azzopardi
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.93

Split

5.47

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.7kg
8
6
T: Michael Eberand
$5.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.08

Split

5.43

In Run

6666

Wgt

35.4kg
R6 LADBROKE IT! (535m)
Place
4 - $5500 - $1650 - $1220
Splits: 5.26, 15.26
1
5
T: Tracey Hurst
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.26

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$34.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.39

In Run

6622

Wgt

34.4kg
3
7
T: Andrew Weise
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.00

Split

5.56

In Run

8843

Wgt

30.7kg
4
3
T: Peter Azzopardi
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.40

In Run

7755

Wgt

26.2kg
5
8
T: Sam Sultana
$8.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.37

In Run

5566

Wgt

26.5kg
6
1
T: George Borg
$3.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.24

Split

5.28

In Run

2234

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Peter Lagogiane
$7.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.52

Split

5.34

In Run

4477

Wgt

29.0kg
8
4
T: Andrew Bell
$19.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.76

Split

5.31

In Run

3388

Wgt

25.1kg
R7 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 8.27, 12.87
1
4
T: Christopher Carl
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

8.49

In Run

543

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: John Jackson
$34.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.87

Split

8.27

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$3.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.92

Split

8.35

In Run

332

Wgt

31.2kg
4
7
T: Andrew Bell
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.23

Split

8.30

In Run

224

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Darrin Croser
$7.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.28

Split

8.51

In Run

455

Wgt

24.1kg
6
6
T: Jody Gordon
$18.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.40

Split

8.68

In Run

877

Wgt

32.0kg
7
5
T: Darren Sultana
$21.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.42

Split

8.69

In Run

788

Wgt

32.1kg
8
1
T: Sam Sultana
$2.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.49

Split

8.60

In Run

666

Wgt

29.2kg
R8 LADBROKES BET TICKER (717m)
Place
Non Graded - $6200 - $1900 - $1430
Splits: 14.98, 25.69
1
7
T: Frank Hurst
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.90

Split

14.98

In Run

2111

Wgt

30.5kg
2
5
T: John Finn
$3.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.11

Split

15.46

In Run

5333

Wgt

29.1kg
3
4
T: Anthony Dawson
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

42.33

Split

15.38

In Run

3222

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: John Finn
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

42.44

Split

15.59

In Run

4444

Wgt

29.9kg
5
2
T: Tomas Rees
$7.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

42.50

Split

15.70

In Run

1666

Wgt

24.9kg
6
8
T: Rodney Metselaar
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

42.59

Split

15.64

In Run

6555

Wgt

31.9kg
R9 BERNIPAVE (618m)
Place
Non Graded - $6200 - $1900 - $1430
Splits: 9.49, 19.81
1
2
T: David Smith
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.27

Split

9.54

In Run

2211

Wgt

26.0kg
2
4
T: George Borg
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

35.56

Split

9.69

In Run

3332

Wgt

35.0kg
3
8
T: Rodney O'Brien
$61.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.91

Split

9.70

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.6kg
4
7
T: George Tyrpenou
$81.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

35.94

Split

9.87

In Run

5555

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Leanne Godden
$4.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

36.01

Split

9.49

In Run

1123

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
5
T: David Smith
$0.00
R10 T.S.R ACCESS SERVICES MASTERS (535m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 5.31, 15.70
1
7
T: Paul Boyd
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.31

In Run

1112

Wgt

28.8kg
2
5
T: Mark Bell
$5.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.45

In Run

3344

Wgt

28.3kg
3
2
T: Allen Williams
$1.65

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.22

Split

5.47

In Run

4431

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Adam Campton
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.35

Split

5.43

In Run

2223

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
4
T: Allen Williams
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Allen Williams
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES 535m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.37, 15.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING LAWRENCE (3) Jason Magri 30.94 0.00 5.48 6611 30.6kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $3.60
2 4 UNO KAI (4) Keith Pedrana 31.13 2.50 5.42 3342 34.1kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $11.00
3 8 PLATINUM FLARE (8) Mitchell Pryce 31.22 4.00 5.37 1123 29.6kg Fernando Bale Ay Jay Zan $12.00
4 2 WILD EMERALD (2) Lindsay Joyce 31.30 5.25 5.38 2235 28.8kg Dyna Double One Big Chicken $3.40
5 1 MISS SNEAKY (1) Adam Campton 31.43 7.00 5.56 8854 27.1kg Fabregas Miss Sweetness $7.00
6 5 ZIPPING SHAYNE (5) Mark Gatt 31.50 8.00 5.43 4466 30.1kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $2.90
7 7 HARD CASE WATSON (7) Sam Simonetta 31.71 11.00 5.53 7777 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Addiction $26.00
8 6 GREMITZ (6) Paul Boyd 32.10 16.50 5.44 5588 34.1kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $41.00
Race 2 BESS ELECTRICAL 535m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.30, 15.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MINTER BLAZE (6) Michelle Sultana 30.93 0.00 5.41 4422 33.8kg Blazin' Bomber Minter Bee $2.20
2 2 ZIPPING DEMAND (2) Jason Magri 31.06 1.75 5.35 2233 35.0kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $4.40
3 4 BOOMIN' ETHICS (4) Peter Mantach 31.10 2.25 5.30 1111 27.6kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics $34.00
4 7 HUDSON ROAD (7) Mark Gatt 31.17 3.50 5.43 5544 34.4kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $11.00
5 8 ZIPPING ALABAMA (8) John Finn 31.22 4.25 5.50 8855 27.2kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $6.50
6 1 SURPRISE BABY (1) Paul Boyd 31.67 10.50 5.46 6666 27.4kg Dyna Double One Stylish Fringe $4.20
7 9 DESPICABLE NELLY (5) Sarah Easey 32.54 23.00 5.46 7777 31.8kg Bookkeeper Despicable Ronda $81.00
DNF 3 ANNIE ROCKS (3) Anthony Dawson 0.00 0.00 0.00 3388 25.6kg Barcia Bale Angie Rocks $81.00
SCR 5 SIMPLY HOUDINI (5) Peter Rodgers
Race 3 KEVIN WATERS TOWING 535m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.26, 15.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING PANAMA (3) John Finn 31.03 0.00 5.47 6655 33.5kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $4.00
2 2 ZIGGY STARDUST (2) Adam Campton 31.08 0.75 5.58 8843 34.8kg Fabregas Miss Sweetness $11.00
3 7 TICK WARRIOR (7) Danielle Swain 31.08 0.75 5.26 1111 25.5kg Fernando Bale Zulu Power $34.00
4 6 HEART LINES (6) Kayla-jane Coleman 31.18 2.00 5.42 4422 32.6kg Collision Cardiology $9.00
5 5 WILD TOPAZ (5) Lindsay Joyce 31.25 3.00 5.28 2234 26.4kg Dyna Double One Big Chicken $19.00
6 1 TAP OUT LUCY (1) Rodney Metselaar 31.67 9.25 5.43 5577 30.4kg Superior Panama Tap Out Rose $2.40
7 4 ON THE BUS (4) Rodney O'Brien 31.68 9.25 5.33 3366 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $7.50
8 8 ESTHER'S THRILL (8) Noelene Holloway 31.92 12.75 5.50 7788 27.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $7.50
Race 4 CASTLEWOOD KITCHENS 535m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.25, 15.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CHRISSIE BANNER (3) Barry Gibbons 30.30 0.00 5.25 1111 27.1kg Mister Twister Oren Ishii $2.30
2 6 FOUR FIVE (6) Alan Proctor 30.90 8.50 5.49 8853 36.2kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $17.00
3 4 PRIM AND PROPER (4) David Smith 31.00 10.00 5.40 5534 25.0kg Kinloch Brae Esparza $3.20
4 2 FENCE LADY (2) Andrew Bell 31.14 12.00 5.27 2222 25.5kg Fernando Bale Alpha Demeter $8.50
5 5 CARRY THE ONE (5) Christopher Carl 31.18 12.50 5.43 6666 27.5kg Sh Avatar Wuxi $51.00
6 7 GOOD ODDS REBEL (7) Andrew Bell 31.23 13.25 5.34 3345 30.4kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $11.00
7 8 WEBLEC PEARL (8) Christopher Carl 31.28 14.00 5.43 7788 27.7kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $7.50
8 1 HIGH EXPECTATION (1) Noelene Holloway 31.29 14.00 5.36 4477 30.6kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $21.00
Race 5 SOUTH WINDSOR BUTCHERY 535m Non Graded $6000 - $1850 - $1350 Splits: 5.21, 15.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING KYRGIOS (4) John Finn 30.31 0.00 5.23 2211 30.2kg Aussie Infrared Zipping Lilly $3.50
2 1 ICE CREAM STORY (1) David Smith 30.52 3.00 5.31 3343 25.9kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $2.40
3 5 LILLY BANNER (5) Barry Gibbons 30.57 3.75 5.21 1122 29.4kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $12.00
4 8 INCAPACITATED (8) Justin King 30.63 4.50 5.37 4454 32.5kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $26.00
5 3 TARAWI HARLEY (3) Troy Macdonald 30.69 5.25 5.46 7777 36.8kg Fabregas Asha Tanga $15.00
6 2 FIRE ON ICE (2) Mark Moroney 30.88 8.25 5.39 5535 23.6kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $8.00
7 7 ROYAL EMGRAND (7) Luke Azzopardi 30.93 8.75 5.47 8888 32.7kg Shima Bar Intuitiv Emgrand $51.00
8 6 EBBY INFRARED (6) Michael Eberand 31.08 11.00 5.43 6666 35.4kg Aussie Infrared Lonesome Knight $5.50
Race 6 LADBROKE IT! 535m 4 $5500 - $1650 - $1220 Splits: 5.26, 15.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GOOD ODDS CASH (5) Tracey Hurst 30.34 0.00 5.26 1111 26.6kg Collision Nino De Oro $1.95
2 2 ZIPPING BENSON (2) Sam Simonetta 30.97 9.00 5.39 6622 34.4kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $34.00
3 7 CRAZY OLD GOAT (7) Andrew Weise 31.00 9.25 5.56 8843 30.7kg Fernando Bale Marcus Glory $51.00
4 3 YOU KNOW WHY (3) Peter Azzopardi 31.11 11.00 5.40 7755 26.2kg Collision Funky Punk $41.00
5 8 ESTHER'S DIVA (8) Sam Sultana 31.22 12.50 5.37 5566 26.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $8.50
6 1 JACKPOT JOSIE (1) George Borg 31.24 12.75 5.28 2234 28.9kg Dyna Double One Bella Senora $3.20
7 6 ZIGGY STAR (6) Peter Lagogiane 31.52 16.75 5.34 4477 29.0kg Barcia Bale Zagati $7.00
8 4 COLLECTING MODEL (4) Andrew Bell 31.76 20.25 5.31 3388 25.1kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $19.00
Race 7 RRC WHERE EVERYONE IS WELCOME 400m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 8.27, 12.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 OUTSIDE WORLD (4) Christopher Carl 22.80 0.00 8.49 543 30.2kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $6.50
2 8 SHAKALAKA (8) John Jackson 22.87 1.00 8.27 111 31.1kg Fernando Bale Chloe's Hand $34.00
3 2 ONE FURY (2) Noelene Holloway 22.92 1.75 8.35 332 31.2kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $3.50
4 7 GOOD ODDS REWARD (7) Andrew Bell 23.23 6.00 8.30 224 31.2kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $9.00
5 3 ZETLAND GIRL (3) Darrin Croser 23.28 6.75 8.51 455 24.1kg Fernando Bale Shamunska $7.00
6 6 SOOKY LALA (6) Jody Gordon 23.40 8.50 8.68 877 32.0kg Moreira Serena Serena $18.00
7 5 STARBURST LEO (5) Darren Sultana 23.42 8.75 8.69 788 32.1kg Barcia Bale Queen Charlie $21.00
8 1 MISS KENNY (1) Sam Sultana 23.49 9.75 8.60 666 29.2kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $2.60
Race 8 LADBROKES BET TICKER 717m Non Graded $6200 - $1900 - $1430 Splits: 14.98, 25.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SOUND OF SILENCE (7) Frank Hurst 41.90 0.00 14.98 2111 30.5kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $1.75
2 5 ZIPPING NEBRASKA (5) John Finn 42.11 3.00 15.46 5333 29.1kg Superior Panama Zipping Katelyn $3.40
3 4 KYLIE KEEPING (4) Anthony Dawson 42.33 6.00 15.38 3222 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $21.00
4 1 DYLAN'S MAGIC (1) John Finn 42.44 7.75 15.59 4444 29.9kg Fernando Bale Avondale Queen $12.00
5 2 BLAZING CARTIER (2) Tomas Rees 42.50 8.50 15.70 1666 24.9kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $7.50
6 8 TAP OUT SNIPER (8) Rodney Metselaar 42.59 9.75 15.64 6555 31.9kg Fernando Bale Tap Out Rose $41.00
Race 9 BERNIPAVE 618m Non Graded $6200 - $1900 - $1430 Splits: 9.49, 19.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SUPER ESTRELLA (2) David Smith 35.27 0.00 9.54 2211 26.0kg Fernando Bale Esparza $1.55
2 4 ROMANTIC STORM (4) George Borg 35.56 4.25 9.69 3332 35.0kg Barcia Bale Eva Diva $4.40
3 8 HOW GOOD (8) Rodney O'Brien 35.91 9.25 9.70 4444 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Rubelly Magic $61.00
4 7 NO FOOLING YOU (7) George Tyrpenou 35.94 9.50 9.87 5555 27.8kg Aston Dee Bee Lady Spring $81.00
5 1 TRUNKEY ROSE (1) Leanne Godden 36.01 10.50 9.49 1123 25.7kg Sh Avatar Sure Is Pretty $4.60
SCR 5 LOOK FANCY NANCY (5) David Smith
Race 10 T.S.R ACCESS SERVICES MASTERS 535m Masters Grade 1/2 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 5.31, 15.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SURPRISE FLING (7) Paul Boyd 31.11 0.00 5.31 1112 28.8kg Milldean Panther Stylish Fringe $4.40
2 5 VIVARCHI (5) Mark Bell 31.22 1.50 5.45 3344 28.3kg Outa Credit Big Girl Gerald $5.50
3 2 LATRELL TO EXCEL (2) Allen Williams 31.22 1.50 5.47 4431 32.7kg Allkel To Excel Maureen's Irish $1.65
4 1 RUN JUJU RUN (1) Adam Campton 31.35 3.50 5.43 2223 32.7kg Dyna Double One Miss Sweetness $12.00
SCR 4 TYPHOON TO EXCEL (4) Allen Williams
SCR 8 TRIPLE TO EXCEL (8) Allen Williams