Richmond RIS Race Results

Saturday 31st of July 2021
R1 LADBROKES STRAIGHT TRACK MASTERS (324m)
Place
Masters Grade 2/3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.12, 12.70
1
3
T: John Grief
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

7.25

In Run

51

Wgt

34.3kg
2
2
T: Peter Blake
$10.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.22

Split

7.12

In Run

14

Wgt

35.1kg
3
1
T: Shayne Fleming
$34.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.23

Split

7.17

In Run

22

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Timothy Watkins
$1.85

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.26

Split

7.33

In Run

63

Wgt

33.6kg
5
8
T: Ashley Byrnes
$7.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.37

Split

7.23

In Run

45

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Shawn Wilkinson
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.39

Split

7.23

In Run

36

Wgt

35.4kg
SCR
7
T: Craig Pollard
$0.00
R2 STOCKMAN & PADDOCK DOG BISCUITS (324m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 6.98, 12.42
1
1
T: Milorad Stegnjaic
$1.22

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.79

Split

6.98

In Run

11

Wgt

23.7kg
2
8
T: Sarah Easey
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.95

Split

7.09

In Run

32

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
T: Paul Boyd
$81.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.03

Split

7.18

In Run

64

Wgt

34.4kg
4
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$16.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.10

Split

7.16

In Run

56

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Kevin Barton
$51.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.13

Split

7.19

In Run

87

Wgt

29.9kg
6
5
T: Peter Withers
$81.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.16

Split

7.06

In Run

23

Wgt

28.1kg
7
4
T: Michael Eberand
$51.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

18.24

Split

7.18

In Run

78

Wgt

36.2kg
8
3
T: Sarah Easey
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.25

Split

7.16

In Run

45

Wgt

33.9kg
R3 T.S.R ACCESS SERVICES MAIDEN (324m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.10, 12.59
1
2
T: John Grief
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

7.10

In Run

11

Wgt

32.0kg
2
8
T: Shane Pulbrook
$1.75

Mgn

3.75

Time

18.18

Split

7.21

In Run

43

Wgt

30.8kg
3
9
T: Sam Simonetta
$18.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.21

Split

7.28

In Run

65

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Jack Lowe
$71.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.22

Split

7.17

In Run

34

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: Leslie Fletcher
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.25

Split

7.10

In Run

22

Wgt

25.4kg
6
1
T: Brett Berrier
$8.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

18.39

Split

7.23

In Run

56

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
3
T: Michael Eberand
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Steven Sealey
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Robert Hancock
$0.00
R4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT MAIDEN (324m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.08, 12.62
1
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

7.10

In Run

22

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Robert Hancock
$7.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.07

Split

7.08

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: James Smallwood
$4.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.29

Split

7.25

In Run

44

Wgt

34.9kg
4
6
T: Steven Sealey
$71.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.63

Split

7.18

In Run

33

Wgt

29.6kg
5
3
T: Brett Gilbert
$61.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.65

Split

7.29

In Run

75

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Bradley Barnes
$1.95

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.71

Split

7.29

In Run

66

Wgt

34.0kg
DNF
5
T: Sarah Easey
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
8
T: William Knibbs
$0.00
R5 STOCKMAN & PADDOCK DOG BISCUITS MAIDEN (324m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 7.13, 12.62
1
4
T: Allen Williams
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

7.13

In Run

11

Wgt

31.8kg
2
8
T: Sarah Easey
$3.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.14

Split

7.19

In Run

33

Wgt

29.4kg
3
6
T: Christopher Carl
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.15

Split

7.17

In Run

22

Wgt

30.7kg
4
5
T: Raymond Thomas
$18.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.17

Split

7.22

In Run

44

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: Sam Simonetta
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.29

Split

7.32

In Run

76

Wgt

29.3kg
6
3
T: Kevin Barton
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.35

Split

7.24

In Run

55

Wgt

27.1kg
7
7
T: Robert Hancock
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

18.38

Split

7.35

In Run

87

Wgt

29.7kg
8
1
T: Brett Berrier
$9.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.58

Split

7.30

In Run

68

Wgt

34.0kg
R6 LADBROKE IT! (324m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 6.97, 12.33
1
8
T: Peter Lagogiane
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.59

Split

6.97

In Run

11

Wgt

31.1kg
2
2
T: Lorraine Atchison
$1.45

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.71

Split

7.09

In Run

22

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$23.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.74

Split

7.17

In Run

43

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$101.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.86

Split

7.13

In Run

34

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: Christopher Carl
$9.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.98

Split

7.21

In Run

55

Wgt

34.8kg
6
4
T: Sarah Easey
$23.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

18.21

Split

7.27

In Run

66

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
1
T: Christopher Carl
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$0.00
R7 BERNIPAVE (324m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.00, 12.72
1
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.11

Split

7.23

In Run

64

Wgt

25.8kg
2
7
T: Cheryl Betts
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.21

Split

7.23

In Run

76

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: Allen Williams
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

18.23

Split

7.45

In Run

88

Wgt

35.0kg
4
3
T: Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell
$3.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.25

Split

7.07

In Run

31

Wgt

28.5kg
5
2
T: Brett Gilbert
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

18.27

Split

7.06

In Run

22

Wgt

28.4kg
6
1
T: Steven Winstanley
$21.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.29

Split

7.20

In Run

57

Wgt

27.7kg
7
5
T: Ronald Alcock
$7.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.32

Split

7.00

In Run

15

Wgt

30.2kg
8
4
T: Sam Simonetta
$81.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

18.39

Split

7.16

In Run

43

Wgt

27.1kg
R8 SUPERIOR TURF SERVICES (324m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Craig Chappelow
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.69

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Allen Williams
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: John Grief
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

26.3kg
4
5
T: Milorad Stegnjaic
$9.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

25.4kg
5
8
T: George Tyrpenou
$1.85

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Sam Simonetta
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

57

Wgt

30.5kg
7
3
T: Simone Gittoes
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

33.4kg
8
9
T: Steven Nash
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
6
T: Joseph Satti
$0.00
R9 DELTA RENT-A-CAR (324m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 6.99, 12.36
1
2
T: Victor Sultana
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.63

Split

6.99

In Run

11

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Craig Pollard
$2.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.77

Split

7.10

In Run

32

Wgt

34.5kg
3
3
T: Sarah Easey
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.80

Split

7.12

In Run

44

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Craig Chappelow
$34.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.85

Split

7.08

In Run

23

Wgt

36.0kg
5
5
T: Milorad Stegnjaic
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.90

Split

7.17

In Run

65

Wgt

26.7kg
6
8
T: Pauline Moran
$4.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.93

Split

7.18

In Run

76

Wgt

25.5kg
7
7
T: Raymond Thomas
$51.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

18.00

Split

7.17

In Run

57

Wgt

29.2kg
8
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.05

Split

7.23

In Run

88

Wgt

28.8kg
R10 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL (324m)
Place
Non Graded - $2800 - $580 - $450
Splits: 6.88, 12.14
1
3
T: Jihad Estephan
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.36

Split

6.88

In Run

11

Wgt

36.0kg
2
8
T: Robyn Goodwin
$3.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.70

Split

7.03

In Run

33

Wgt

35.7kg
3
1
T: Robert Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.74

Split

7.02

In Run

22

Wgt

33.7kg
4
2
T: Alan Proctor
$2.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.77

Split

7.13

In Run

55

Wgt

31.5kg
5
9
T: Christopher Carl
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.78

Split

7.05

In Run

44

Wgt

28.9kg
6
10
T: Victor Ellul
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.83

Split

7.23

In Run

76

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: Charlie Gatt
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.98

Split

7.15

In Run

67

Wgt

34.1kg
SCR
4
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Christopher Lovelee
$0.00
SCR
7
T: John Grief
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES STRAIGHT TRACK MASTERS 324m Masters Grade 2/3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.12, 12.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 UNCLE BENNY (3) John Grief 18.05 0.00 7.25 51 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Punk Da Punk $3.10
2 2 ABOVE THE RIM (2) Peter Blake 18.22 2.25 7.12 14 35.1kg Turanza Bale Kula Girl $10.00
3 1 FLASH MULCHER (1) Shayne Fleming 18.23 2.50 7.17 22 32.8kg Kinloch Brae Flash Earner $34.00
4 6 PLUMB (6) Timothy Watkins 18.26 3.00 7.33 63 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Gut Wrenching $1.85
5 8 DAM THE MAN (8) Ashley Byrnes 18.37 4.50 7.23 45 34.1kg Dyna Double One Go Mini Mouse $7.50
6 4 MIND BLOWIN' (4) Shawn Wilkinson 18.39 4.75 7.23 36 35.4kg Barcia Bale Camden Blue $26.00
SCR 7 PHANTOM OWL (7) Craig Pollard
Race 2 STOCKMAN & PADDOCK DOG BISCUITS 324m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 6.98, 12.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FUNKY GIRL (1) Milorad Stegnjaic 17.79 0.00 6.98 11 23.7kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $1.22
2 8 BIT OF SAUCE (8) Sarah Easey 17.95 2.25 7.09 32 30.9kg Keybow Ness Quick $5.00
3 6 GREMITZ (6) Paul Boyd 18.03 3.50 7.18 64 34.4kg Ritza Lenny Addison Road $81.00
4 2 HARD CASE WATSON (2) Sam Simonetta 18.10 4.25 7.16 56 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble Addiction $16.00
5 7 MEAT PIE HERO (7) Kevin Barton 18.13 4.75 7.19 87 29.9kg Magic Sprite Frosty Vintage $51.00
6 5 TOURING SOON (5) Peter Withers 18.16 5.25 7.06 23 28.1kg Dyna Double One Barcelona Star $81.00
7 4 FUN GUY EBBY (4) Michael Eberand 18.24 6.25 7.18 78 36.2kg Fernando Bale Ebby Miss $51.00
8 3 DESPICABLE SPIKE (3) Sarah Easey 18.25 6.50 7.16 45 33.9kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $9.00
Race 3 T.S.R ACCESS SERVICES MAIDEN 324m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.10, 12.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLIND PURSUIT (2) John Grief 17.91 0.00 7.10 11 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Good Odds Regina $2.70
2 8 SANGUINE (8) Shane Pulbrook 18.18 3.75 7.21 43 30.8kg Zipping Garth Zippy Zuri $1.75
3 9 SASSY ACTRESS (4) Sam Simonetta 18.21 4.25 7.28 65 28.3kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $18.00
4 7 GLENN'S ANGEL (7) Jack Lowe 18.22 4.25 7.17 34 27.5kg Fabregas Zahra Bella $71.00
5 6 DOWNTOWN (6) Leslie Fletcher 18.25 4.75 7.10 22 25.4kg Kayda Shae Rinoa Bale $23.00
6 1 THREE MONKEYS (1) Brett Berrier 18.39 6.75 7.23 56 26.9kg Fernando Bale Space Girl Tears $8.00
SCR 3 EBBY DECLAN (3) Michael Eberand
SCR 4 RING BURNER (4) Steven Sealey
SCR 5 DEADLY FRANK (5) Robert Hancock
Race 4 GREYHOUND PRODUCTS DIRECT MAIDEN 324m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.08, 12.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MY PLACE FRIDAY (2) Sam Simonetta 18.05 0.00 7.10 22 27.2kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $7.00
2 1 OMNIPOTENT BLUE (1) Robert Hancock 18.07 0.25 7.08 11 31.8kg Zipping Garth Blue Tongue Blue $7.50
3 7 SHOT CALLER (7) James Smallwood 18.29 3.50 7.25 44 34.9kg Margins Dana Bolly $4.00
4 6 BOBBY BIDEN (6) Steven Sealey 18.63 8.25 7.18 33 29.6kg Barcia Bale Ebony's Secret $71.00
5 3 SWIFT CHOICE (3) Brett Gilbert 18.65 8.50 7.29 75 33.0kg Fast Times Myrniong Angel $61.00
6 4 LET'S WIN MONEY (4) Bradley Barnes 18.71 9.25 7.29 66 34.0kg Keybow Let's Win Meisha $1.95
DNF 5 ROCK SINGER (5) Sarah Easey 0.00 0.00 0.00 57 31.8kg Barcia Bale Rockin' Ruby $0.00
SCR 8 MINI MOO (8) William Knibbs
Race 5 STOCKMAN & PADDOCK DOG BISCUITS MAIDEN 324m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 7.13, 12.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MY OWN CARGO (4) Allen Williams 17.97 0.00 7.13 11 31.8kg Worm Burner Susannah Cargo $4.80
2 8 PATIENT ROOSTER (8) Sarah Easey 18.14 2.25 7.19 33 29.4kg Orson Allen Glitterbug $3.40
3 6 SLY DUNBAR (6) Christopher Carl 18.15 2.50 7.17 22 30.7kg Moreira Rhythm Section $3.50
4 5 LITTLE LOKI (5) Raymond Thomas 18.17 2.75 7.22 44 32.1kg Ritza Lenny Kimberley Lane $18.00
5 2 RED FIRESTONE (2) Sam Simonetta 18.29 4.50 7.32 76 29.3kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $4.00
6 3 ENZO'S GIRL (3) Kevin Barton 18.35 5.25 7.24 55 27.1kg Vee Man Vane Cristal Surf $51.00
7 7 DESPICABLE VINNY (7) Robert Hancock 18.38 5.75 7.35 87 29.7kg Hostile Despicable Sarah $101.00
8 1 DAYLIGHT ROBBERY (1) Brett Berrier 18.58 8.75 7.30 68 34.0kg Kinloch Brae Skate Thin Ice $9.50
Race 6 LADBROKE IT! 324m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 6.97, 12.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPER BY TWO (8) Peter Lagogiane 17.59 0.00 6.97 11 31.1kg Fernando Bale Blipple $3.80
2 2 KING POWER (2) Lorraine Atchison 17.71 1.75 7.09 22 34.3kg Spring Gun Powered $1.45
3 3 TACHYCARDIC (3) Kayla-jane Coleman 17.74 2.00 7.17 43 32.6kg Collision Cardiology $23.00
4 7 SEYMOUR ANDO'S (7) Sam Simonetta 17.86 3.75 7.13 34 31.7kg Ando's Mac Sillat $101.00
5 5 ZIPPING MIAMI (5) Christopher Carl 17.98 5.50 7.21 55 34.8kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Summah $9.00
6 4 DESPICABLE USHER (4) Sarah Easey 18.21 8.75 7.27 66 34.3kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $23.00
SCR 1 BYRON BREEZE (1) Christopher Carl
SCR 6 KARMEN KRISTY (6) Sam Simonetta
Race 7 BERNIPAVE 324m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.00, 12.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TIRADORA (6) Sam Simonetta 18.11 0.00 7.23 64 25.8kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $8.00
2 7 TRUE TERROR (7) Cheryl Betts 18.21 1.50 7.23 76 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Tiny Terror $11.00
3 8 CHASE TO EXCEL (8) Allen Williams 18.23 1.75 7.45 88 35.0kg Allkel To Excel Fantastic Shelly $5.00
4 3 MAGIC SWIPER (3) Taihla-Julie Vella-Powell 18.25 2.00 7.07 31 28.5kg Aussie Infrared Cosmic Swiper $3.90
5 2 IT'S CASH TIME (2) Brett Gilbert 18.27 2.25 7.06 22 28.4kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $3.00
6 1 WORKING BEE (1) Steven Winstanley 18.29 2.50 7.20 57 27.7kg Barcia Bale Jazzy Cowgirl $21.00
7 5 SKEET'S DESIRE (5) Ronald Alcock 18.32 3.00 7.00 15 30.2kg Barcia Bale Here's Skeeta $7.00
8 4 SWISH MISS (4) Sam Simonetta 18.39 4.00 7.16 43 27.1kg Fernando Bale Danisie $81.00
Race 8 SUPERIOR TURF SERVICES 324m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STRIKING (1) Craig Chappelow 17.69 0.00 0.00 41 33.1kg Barcia Bale Evoked $4.20
2 2 MOTOR CITY FEVER (2) Allen Williams 17.91 3.00 0.00 75 33.1kg Buck Fever Jessie Rumble $7.50
3 4 MISS SPRINGFIELD (4) John Grief 17.92 3.25 0.00 23 26.3kg Fernando Bale Good Odds Angel $6.00
4 5 WIND OF CHANGE (5) Milorad Stegnjaic 17.97 4.00 0.00 12 25.4kg Collision Funky Punk $9.50
5 8 RUST PROOF (8) George Tyrpenou 18.02 4.75 0.00 34 33.0kg Aston Dee Bee Lady Spring $1.85
6 7 HELLO DELL (7) Sam Simonetta 18.18 7.00 0.00 57 30.5kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $101.00
7 3 GO BONZO (3) Simone Gittoes 18.26 8.25 0.00 66 33.4kg Prince Diablo Cosmic Krista $101.00
8 9 ABOUT THAT (6) Steven Nash 18.51 11.75 0.00 88 29.4kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $101.00
SCR 6 UTAH DELTA (6) Joseph Satti
Race 9 DELTA RENT-A-CAR 324m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 6.99, 12.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GUTHERSON (2) Victor Sultana 17.63 0.00 6.99 11 31.3kg Barcia Bale Serena Fly High $4.20
2 1 HANLEY (1) Craig Pollard 17.77 2.00 7.10 32 34.5kg Barcia Bale Izzy Marlow $2.70
3 3 TYPHOON RIBBONS (3) Sarah Easey 17.80 2.25 7.12 44 29.0kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $8.00
4 4 PANGAI (4) Craig Chappelow 17.85 3.00 7.08 23 36.0kg Barcia Bale Evoked $34.00
5 5 FUNKY FREAK (5) Milorad Stegnjaic 17.90 3.75 7.17 65 26.7kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $6.00
6 8 FLEETFOOT PUNK (8) Pauline Moran 17.93 4.25 7.18 76 25.5kg Fernando Bale Funky Punk $4.60
7 7 ZIG ZAG BANJO (7) Raymond Thomas 18.00 5.25 7.17 57 29.2kg Oaks Road Royal Temptress $51.00
8 6 SENTOSA DOLL (6) Sam Simonetta 18.05 6.00 7.23 88 28.8kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $23.00
Race 10 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL 324m Non Graded $2800 - $580 - $450 Splits: 6.88, 12.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HERE COMES JOE (3) Jihad Estephan 17.36 0.00 6.88 11 36.0kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $2.60
2 8 RADIATION (8) Robyn Goodwin 17.70 4.75 7.03 33 35.7kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $3.30
3 1 SUPERSONIC BLUE (1) Robert Hancock 17.74 5.25 7.02 22 33.7kg Aussie Infrared Miss Blutane $23.00
4 2 COOL CHEVY MAGIC (2) Alan Proctor 17.77 5.75 7.13 55 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool Chevy Magic $2.70
5 9 BYRON BREEZE (6) Christopher Carl 17.78 6.00 7.05 44 28.9kg Mepunga Blazer Wuxi $34.00
6 10 RITZA RAIN (4) Victor Ellul 17.83 6.50 7.23 76 27.4kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $26.00
7 5 MY BUDDY (5) Charlie Gatt 17.98 8.75 7.15 67 34.1kg El Grand Senor Dee Jay's Sniper $34.00
SCR 4 BENJI BUTTONS (4) Luke Azzopardi
SCR 6 ZHUKOV (6) Christopher Lovelee
SCR 7 BROKEN DRUM (7) John Grief