Richmond Race Results

Saturday 2nd of May 2015
R1 WENTY LEAGUES CLUB (535m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Joseph Sciberras
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

25.7kg
2
6
T: John Maroun
$9.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

24.2kg
3
7
T: Michael Blissett
$2.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.61

Split

0.00

In Run

4454

Wgt

34.4kg
4
2
T: Michael Doggett
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

7775

Wgt

29.1kg
5
1
T: Alan Provest
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

1533

Wgt

26.3kg
6
3
T: Nathan Burnett
$28.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.93

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

24.4kg
7
8
T: Timothy Caines
$3.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

32.14

Split

0.00

In Run

5347

Wgt

30.7kg
R2 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: John Laverty
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

29.8kg
2
4
T: Mathew Wotton
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

35.0kg
3
10
T: Alan Provest
$15.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.20

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

27.5kg
4
1
T: Mathew Wotton
$10.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.28

Split

0.00

In Run

246

Wgt

25.8kg
5
9
T: Sam Simonetta
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.1kg
6
5
T: Mark Arncliffe
$3.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.32

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.4kg
7
3
T: Adam Wade
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.33

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 WENTY CAFE STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: J Ayoub
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.79

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: Karen Sanderson
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

24.2kg
3
2
T: Mark Arncliffe
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

254

Wgt

32.0kg
4
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.01

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.3kg
5
10
T: Darren Mines
$33.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

31.8kg
6
9
T: John Buckley
$25.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.23

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

29.4kg
7
4
T: Justin King
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.3kg
DNF
5
T: Justin King
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 SIRES ON ICE (535m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

7321

Wgt

36.6kg
2
7
T: Joseph Sciberras
$40.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

5633

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: George Zarounas
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

29.4kg
4
4
T: Andrew Crouch
$11.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

31.80

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

29.5kg
5
5
T: J Ayoub
$6.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

32.09

Split

0.00

In Run

8566

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
T: Darren Mines
$29.00

Mgn

25.00

Time

32.21

Split

0.00

In Run

6257

Wgt

23.2kg
7
1
T: Zac Warat
$23.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

32.30

Split

0.00

In Run

2775

Wgt

28.3kg
8
3
T: J Grief
$23.00

Mgn

41.50

Time

33.24

Split

0.00

In Run

3888

Wgt

34.3kg
R5 MAGPIE BAR @ WENTY LEAGUES 1 WIN STKS (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Gwenda Whitehead
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Mark Gatt
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

3632

Wgt

25.8kg
3
7
T: Frank Hurst
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

5223

Wgt

30.9kg
4
8
T: Mark Gatt
$4.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

8544

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Robert Bulman
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

4455

Wgt

28.4kg
6
2
T: Robert Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.57

Split

0.00

In Run

2366

Wgt

33.1kg
7
6
T: Garry Edwards
$5.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

7787

Wgt

26.7kg
8
4
T: Terrence Kunde
$6.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.73

Split

0.00

In Run

6878

Wgt

32.4kg
R6 WENTY LEAGUES TROPHY (535m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $2500 - $500 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Douglas Rogers
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.3kg
2
1
T: Kristy Sultana
$1.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
6
T: Wayne Boreland
$19.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

8844

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Pauline Moran
$40.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.8kg
5
4
T: Mark Gatt
$9.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

24.7kg
6
5
T: John Polidano
$29.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

4766

Wgt

26.2kg
7
9
T: Charlie Gatt
$13.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

5477

Wgt

29.0kg
8
8
T: Peter Barnes
$9.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

7588

Wgt

30.0kg
R7 UNIBET (535m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Kristy Sultana
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
1
T: Joseph Sciberras
$13.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

29.5kg
3
7
T: A Bragg
$4.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

6433

Wgt

34.5kg
4
4
T: Keith Pedrana
$15.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

3355

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Keith Pedrana
$24.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

8744

Wgt

32.3kg
6
3
T: Hagob Tatian
$36.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

7876

Wgt

35.4kg
7
2
T: Darren Sultana
$15.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

31.71

Split

0.00

In Run

4667

Wgt

28.8kg
8
9
T: D Christey
$27.00

Mgn

35.25

Time

32.59

Split

0.00

In Run

5588

Wgt

26.1kg
R8 RICHMOND RICHES PUPPY AUCTION STAKES (535m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1150 - $330 - $165
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Sam Simonetta
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

5111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
7
T: Mark Gatt
$1.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

7333

Wgt

34.0kg
3
3
T: Anthony Hardaker
$25.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

2522

Wgt

31.7kg
4
4
T: Anthony Hardaker
$33.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

4676

Wgt

25.8kg
5
1
T: Adam Campton
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.65

Split

0.00

In Run

1244

Wgt

23.5kg
6
6
T: Peter Massa
$17.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.70

Split

0.00

In Run

3465

Wgt

25.4kg
7
9
T: Adam Campton
$14.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.72

Split

0.00

In Run

8857

Wgt

27.8kg
8
5
T: Garry Edwards
$3.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

6788

Wgt

25.2kg
R9 TUIAKI @ STUD STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Donald Shirvington
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

24.6kg
2
7
T: John Polidano
$19.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.99

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Fred Xuereb
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.2kg
4
4
T: Keith Pedrana
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.15

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: David Sanderson
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

524

Wgt

33.3kg
6
1
T: Adam Wade
$6.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.47

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

24.3kg
7
5
T: Mathew Wotton
$54.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.48

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.0kg
8
3
T: Chris Madonis
$3.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

288

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 WENTY LEAGUES APPRECIATION STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Michael Doggett
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.05

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

30.6kg
2
2
T: Robert Hancock
$9.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Adam Campton
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.19

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

29.7kg
4
4
T: Adam Wade
$35.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

27.1kg
5
7
T: Mathew Wotton
$64.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

34.5kg
6
5
T: Michael O'Brien
$20.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.7kg
7
3
T: Leonard Polidano
$17.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

356

Wgt

29.5kg
8
6
T: Kristy Sultana
$1.00

Mgn

58.75

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

25.8kg
Race 1 WENTY LEAGUES CLUB 535m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SHE'S ALL ROMAN (4) Joseph Sciberras 31.27 0.00 0.00 3222 25.7kg Take The Kitty Our Layla

$6.00

2 6 ROAD ANGEL (6) John Maroun 31.30 0.50 0.00 2111 24.2kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel

$9.00

3 7 KUNAMATATA (7) Michael Blissett 31.61 5.50 0.00 4454 34.4kg Spring Gun Sweet Betty

$2.00

4 2 GROVEBROOK FLYER (2) Michael Doggett 31.71 7.00 0.00 7775 29.1kg Spring Gun GROVEBROOK BLAZE

$8.00

5 1 LAZY SUMMER (1) Alan Provest 31.76 7.75 0.00 1533 26.3kg Magic Sprite LAZY FLOW

$6.00

6 3 KIRA'S SURF GIRL (3) Nathan Burnett 31.93 10.50 0.00 6666 24.4kg Spring Gun Go Ubobo

$28.00

7 8 LETHAL ACTION (8) Timothy Caines 32.14 14.00 0.00 5347 30.7kg Kinloch Brae CHEEKY BONNIE

$3.00

Race 2 GLOBE MEMORIAL STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SEISMIC BLAST (7) John Laverty 22.83 0.00 0.00 311 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble KIMBA LASS

$7.00

2 4 MOSES (4) Mathew Wotton 23.05 3.50 0.00 433 35.0kg Hurricane Luke BIMBADEEN FLASH

$9.00

3 10 SEVEN UP (2) Alan Provest 23.20 6.00 0.00 664 27.5kg Magic Sprite LAZY FLOW

$15.00

4 1 MY FLOORDROBE (1) Mathew Wotton 23.28 7.25 0.00 246 25.8kg Dyna Lachlan SHE'S HOT

$10.00

5 9 SAN SIRO (6) Sam Simonetta 23.32 7.75 0.00 555 30.1kg Spring Gun HIGH FASHION

$4.00

6 5 SPEED SIGN (5) Mark Arncliffe 23.32 7.75 0.00 777 29.4kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD

$3.00

7 3 SWANWHITE (3) Adam Wade 23.33 8.00 0.00 122 26.4kg Premier Fantasy GRITTY PEARL

$4.00

Race 3 WENTY CAFE STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VON RYAN (1) J Ayoub 22.79 0.00 0.00 122 30.7kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR

$2.00

2 7 Lady Jay (7) Karen Sanderson 22.84 0.75 0.00 511 24.2kg Kinloch Brae DESTINE TO DREAM

$3.00

3 2 FORENSICS (2) Mark Arncliffe 22.93 2.25 0.00 254 32.0kg Elite State BROOKLYN BELLE

$5.00

4 8 ISH WON (8) Sam Simonetta 23.01 3.50 0.00 666 27.3kg Superman Katie Mac

$9.00

5 10 TAYLER'S SPECIAL (3) Darren Mines 23.13 5.50 0.00 443 31.8kg Trewly Special BRONIE BLUE BELL

$33.00

6 9 MAGIC REFLECTION (6) John Buckley 23.23 7.00 0.00 335 29.4kg Magic Sprite ELITE REFLECTION

$25.00

7 4 MISS DOVER (4) Justin King 23.47 11.00 0.00 777 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble CRAZY MOVER

$7.00

DNF 5 MR. UNO (5) Justin King 0.00 0.00 0.00 888 31.9kg Knocka Norris UNO IT

$23.00

Race 4 SIRES ON ICE 535m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Smart Missile (6) Jason Mackay 30.65 0.00 0.00 7321 36.6kg Nitro Burst Oh Cee Ya

$1.00

2 7 LAYLA LO (7) Joseph Sciberras 31.28 10.00 0.00 5633 27.0kg Take The Kitty Our Layla

$40.00

3 2 BOGAN BOY RACER (2) George Zarounas 31.30 10.50 0.00 1112 29.4kg Nitro Burst Heat The Plate

$5.00

4 4 COSMIC TYSON (4) Andrew Crouch 31.80 18.50 0.00 4444 29.5kg Cosmic Rumble OVER SOME

$11.00

5 5 STOLEN KISSES (5) J Ayoub 32.09 23.00 0.00 8566 29.7kg Barcia Bale AWESOME STAR

$6.00

6 8 PSYCHIC VISION (8) Darren Mines 32.21 25.00 0.00 6257 23.2kg Cosmic Rumble COOL WESTEND

$29.00

7 1 SCIENTIFIC (1) Zac Warat 32.30 26.50 0.00 2775 28.3kg El Grand Senor Flying Peggy

$23.00

8 3 WHERE'S COSSIE (3) J Grief 33.24 41.50 0.00 3888 34.3kg Cosmic Rumble Peach Bikini

$23.00

Race 5 MAGPIE BAR @ WENTY LEAGUES 1 WIN STKS 535m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 COSMO'S KING (3) Gwenda Whitehead 30.69 0.00 0.00 1111 32.5kg Cosmic Chief Crafty Annie

$18.00

2 1 PRIVATE ROAD (1) Mark Gatt 30.73 0.75 0.00 3632 25.8kg Oaks Road Hanify's Jewel

$3.00

3 7 GOOD ODDS RICK (7) Frank Hurst 31.06 6.00 0.00 5223 30.9kg Oaks Road TARMIK

$14.00

4 8 PRINCE OMAR (8) Mark Gatt 31.12 7.00 0.00 8544 32.4kg Yahoo Omar BANANARAMA

$4.00

5 5 ABSCOND (5) Robert Bulman 31.32 10.00 0.00 4455 28.4kg Nitro Burst FLUSHED

$7.00

6 2 KAVA KNIGHT (2) Robert Hancock 31.57 14.00 0.00 2366 33.1kg Fancy Dean Navel Juice

$23.00

7 6 Shady Ace (6) Garry Edwards 31.60 14.50 0.00 7787 26.7kg Collision Tifi

$5.00

8 4 COSMIC RONNY (4) Terrence Kunde 31.73 16.75 0.00 6878 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Cristalle

$6.00

Race 6 WENTY LEAGUES TROPHY 535m Mixed 4/5 Final $2500 - $500 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CAMDEN VALLEYWAY (3) Douglas Rogers 30.61 0.00 0.00 2111 27.3kg College Causeway Camden Blue

$3.00

2 1 Jewel Action (1) Kristy Sultana 30.70 1.50 0.00 1222 27.0kg Tuiaki MISS BEESLEE

$1.00

3 6 KALDEN PLAYBOY (6) Wayne Boreland 30.86 4.00 0.00 8844 33.6kg Big Daddy Cool Kalden Hania

$19.00

4 2 GUNNADOO CHIEF (2) Pauline Moran 30.97 5.75 0.00 3333 30.8kg Vee Man Vane GUNNADOO TRUE

$40.00

5 4 NIT NOI (4) Mark Gatt 31.15 8.75 0.00 6655 24.7kg Where's Pedro Midnight Quest

$9.00

6 5 NOVA GLORY (5) John Polidano 31.32 11.50 0.00 4766 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble NOVA LIRA

$29.00

7 9 LANI BANARNI (7) Charlie Gatt 31.44 13.25 0.00 5477 29.0kg Disintergrate HEY PRINCESS

$13.00

8 8 Reservoir Time (8) Peter Barnes 31.66 16.75 0.00 7588 30.0kg Cosmic Rumble Chances We Take

$9.00

Race 7 UNIBET 535m Maiden Final $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MORISH (6) Kristy Sultana 30.39 0.00 0.00 2111 28.8kg Magic Sprite Jayla Rogue

$1.00

2 1 MASTER FRANKLIN (1) Joseph Sciberras 31.01 10.00 0.00 1222 29.5kg Take The Kitty Our Layla

$13.00

3 7 TIME FOR MONEY (7) A Bragg 31.03 10.25 0.00 6433 34.5kg Knocka Norris Time And Money

$4.00

4 4 FANCY MICK (4) Keith Pedrana 31.23 13.50 0.00 3355 32.6kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee

$15.00

5 8 FANCY PAUL (8) Keith Pedrana 31.33 15.00 0.00 8744 32.3kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee

$24.00

6 3 CRUST (3) Hagob Tatian 31.44 16.75 0.00 7876 35.4kg Fabregas MISS GRIZWALD

$36.00

7 2 ELITE BLUE CHEVY (2) Darren Sultana 31.71 21.25 0.00 4667 28.8kg Elite Blue Size CHEVY CHEROKEE

$15.00

8 9 WITH MY SISTER (5) D Christey 32.59 35.25 0.00 5588 26.1kg Collision HONEYSUCKLE ROSE

$27.00

Race 8 RICHMOND RICHES PUPPY AUCTION STAKES 535m Mixed 4/5 $1150 - $330 - $165 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WHERE ON EARTH (8) Sam Simonetta 31.16 0.00 0.00 5111 27.9kg Where's Pedro EARTH MOVE

$9.00

2 7 RITZA ROSSI (7) Mark Gatt 31.35 3.00 0.00 7333 34.0kg Where's Pedro Midnight Quest

$1.00

3 3 MADGE'S BUNNY'S (3) Anthony Hardaker 31.37 3.50 0.00 2522 31.7kg Velocette CAWBOURNE DEBBIE

$25.00

4 4 GEE SOMEBODY (4) Anthony Hardaker 31.50 5.50 0.00 4676 25.8kg Velocette CAWBOURNE DEBBIE

$33.00

5 1 WHO DE PUNK (1) Adam Campton 31.65 7.75 0.00 1244 23.5kg Collision Punk Angel

$18.00

6 6 SWEET LOLLY (6) Peter Massa 31.70 8.75 0.00 3465 25.4kg Superman LOUD LOLLY

$17.00

7 9 Miss Sweetness (2) Adam Campton 31.72 9.00 0.00 8857 27.8kg Where's Pedro Lachlan's Gift

$14.00

8 5 Twist Me Over (5) Garry Edwards 31.98 13.25 0.00 6788 25.2kg Collision Tifi

$3.00

Race 9 TUIAKI @ STUD STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 JESSICA JONES (6) Donald Shirvington 22.93 0.00 0.00 343 24.6kg Surf Lorian CAWBOURNE JESSIE

$5.00

2 7 NOVA TEARS (7) John Polidano 22.99 1.00 0.00 855 31.5kg Cosmic Rumble NOVA LIRA

$19.00

3 2 PANCHO CRUZ (2) Fred Xuereb 23.11 3.00 0.00 666 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble SWIPER LULU

$8.00

4 4 FANCY TEE (4) Keith Pedrana 23.15 3.50 0.00 432 26.9kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee

$8.00

5 8 MIGHTY MO (8) David Sanderson 23.19 4.25 0.00 524 33.3kg El Grand Senor KIMMY'S MAGIC

$3.00

6 1 KYL'S ME MUM (1) Adam Wade 23.47 8.75 0.00 111 24.3kg Knocka Norris Kyl's Me Girl

$6.00

7 5 BLUNT (5) Mathew Wotton 23.48 8.75 0.00 777 27.0kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$54.00

8 3 MISS ARICA (3) Chris Madonis 23.61 11.00 0.00 288 27.9kg El Grand Senor Arica Dora

$3.00

Race 10 WENTY LEAGUES APPRECIATION STAKES 400m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GROVEBROOK BOSS (8) Michael Doggett 23.05 0.00 0.00 511 30.6kg Spring Gun GROVEBROOK BLAZE

$5.00

2 2 DIGGIN' UP DIRT (2) Robert Hancock 23.13 1.25 0.00 233 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Oxley Falcon

$9.00

3 1 FRUIT SPICE (1) Adam Campton 23.19 2.25 0.00 122 29.7kg Bit Chili Lucy Fruit

$8.00

4 4 KEVVY MONSTER (4) Adam Wade 23.72 10.75 0.00 465 27.1kg Big Daddy Cool SEVENTEEN

$35.00

5 7 BONA KNOX (7) Mathew Wotton 23.77 11.50 0.00 744 34.5kg Turanza Bale TUREENA LEE

$64.00

6 5 ESPERANCE BAY (5) Michael O'Brien 24.24 19.00 0.00 877 32.7kg Exceptional TOLTRICE

$20.00

7 3 HANDY FLYER (3) Leonard Polidano 24.30 20.00 0.00 356 29.5kg Bit Chili HER MAJESTY HAND

$17.00

8 6 CRAZY SWIPER (6) Kristy Sultana 26.72 58.75 0.00 688 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble SWIPER LULU

$1.00