Richmond Race Results

Saturday 9th of May 2015
R1 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN HT1 (535m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: A Bragg
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

3211

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Peter Carr
$15.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

8843

Wgt

25.5kg
3
4
T: Dean Swain
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

6322

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
T: Keith Pedrana
$7.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

32.25

Split

0.00

In Run

1466

Wgt

32.8kg
5
2
T: Kayla-jane Coleman
$6.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

32.48

Split

0.00

In Run

2555

Wgt

35.9kg
6
7
T: David Ruse
$27.00

Mgn

27.25

Time

32.52

Split

0.00

In Run

5688

Wgt

35.2kg
7
8
T: Gary Fernie
$27.00

Mgn

28.75

Time

32.61

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

33.0kg
8
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$18.00

Mgn

32.50

Time

32.85

Split

0.00

In Run

4134

Wgt

27.8kg
R2 REMEDIAL WATERPROOFING STAKES (618m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: John Chapman
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.68

Split

0.00

In Run

4311

Wgt

33.1kg
2
6
T: Mark Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

35.82

Split

0.00

In Run

5543

Wgt

26.1kg
3
2
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.86

Split

0.00

In Run

6622

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Dean Swain
$11.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

36.12

Split

0.00

In Run

1455

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: Jonny Sledzianowski
$39.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

36.32

Split

0.00

In Run

3234

Wgt

37.9kg
6
8
T: Neil Falk
$28.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

36.39

Split

0.00

In Run

7776

Wgt

29.6kg
7
1
T: J Grief
$35.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

36.61

Split

0.00

In Run

2167

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 WENTY LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN SERIES FINAL (535m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

4211

Wgt

36.3kg
2
6
T: George Zarounas
$16.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

3122

Wgt

29.6kg
3
8
T: Michael Blissett
$15.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

34.3kg
4
3
T: Michael Doggett
$19.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.54

Split

0.00

In Run

6544

Wgt

28.7kg
5
1
T: Joseph Sciberras
$18.00

Mgn

19.25

Time

31.86

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

27.1kg
6
4
T: Joseph Sciberras
$9.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

1677

Wgt

25.7kg
7
5
T: John Maroun
$12.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

32.11

Split

0.00

In Run

2455

Wgt

24.1kg
R4 EXCITE SIGNS HT2 (535m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $240 - $115
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Robert Cleland
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

4211

Wgt

32.3kg
2
5
T: Christopher Carl
$49.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

3522

Wgt

27.5kg
3
3
T: Keith Pedrana
$20.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.74

Split

0.00

In Run

7743

Wgt

32.4kg
4
9
T: Lewis Galea
$22.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.90

Split

0.00

In Run

2134

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$5.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.93

Split

0.00

In Run

1366

Wgt

29.5kg
6
1
T: L Jordan
$14.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.99

Split

0.00

In Run

8855

Wgt

36.1kg
7
7
T: James Coyle
$8.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

32.08

Split

0.00

In Run

5477

Wgt

26.0kg
DNF
8
T: Peter Carr
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6688

Wgt

34.2kg
R5 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 1 (535m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1500 - $600 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Justin King
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

25.9kg
2
5
T: Shaun Evans
$3.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

4211

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

1323

Wgt

26.1kg
4
3
T: Neil Falk
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

3565

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Shayne Fleming
$3.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

5144

Wgt

28.2kg
6
7
T: Melinda Finn
$12.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

29.7kg
7
1
T: Ronald Seymour
$21.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.67

Split

0.00

In Run

2656

Wgt

25.4kg
R6 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 2 (535m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1500 - $600 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Dean Swain
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
6
T: Doreen Drynan
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

4533

Wgt

27.2kg
4
2
T: Caroline Hughes
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

2344

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Christine Proctor
$29.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

29.6kg
6
7
T: J Burke
$54.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

31.72

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.9kg
R7 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 3 (535m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1500 - $600 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
5
T: Luke Azzopardi
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4322

Wgt

26.4kg
3
4
T: Melinda Finn
$8.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

6633

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: Jodie Lord
$3.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

3244

Wgt

30.1kg
5
6
T: Sam Simonetta
$71.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

29.2kg
6
8
T: Russell Mansley
$7.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

25.7kg
7
2
T: Brian Smoothy
$34.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

32.01

Split

0.00

In Run

2477

Wgt

26.5kg
R8 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 4 (535m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1500 - $600 - $250
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Ronald Seymour
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
7
T: Frank Hurst
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

6222

Wgt

28.0kg
3
6
T: Dean Swain
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

8533

Wgt

26.7kg
4
3
T: Peter Barnes
$15.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

4454

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Kristy Sultana
$3.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

7366

Wgt

26.8kg
6
5
T: Rita Nicolaou
$48.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

5645

Wgt

28.5kg
7
4
T: Sydney Swain
$12.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.89

Split

0.00

In Run

3887

Wgt

28.5kg
8
2
T: Joseph Proietto
$40.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

32.32

Split

0.00

In Run

2778

Wgt

27.8kg
R9 KEVIN WATERS TOWING STAKES (535m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1080 - $315 - $155
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Jason Mackay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.8kg
2
2
T: Frank Hurst
$19.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4533

Wgt

31.1kg
3
8
T: Mark Gatt
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

7765

Wgt

25.9kg
4
1
T: Leonardus Vanderburg
$9.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

31.14

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

30.0kg
5
7
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$16.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

36.5kg
6
5
T: Jason Mackay
$5.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

3356

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: Melinda Finn
$3.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.65

Split

0.00

In Run

6677

Wgt

32.3kg
R10 MAGIC SPRITE @ STUD STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1400 - $410 - $205
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Anthony Cooper
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.76

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

34.1kg
2
6
T: J Ayoub
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.80

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

30.7kg
3
1
T: Adam Wade
$4.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Justin King
$33.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.40

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

25.6kg
5
3
T: John Jones
$21.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.45

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: J Grief
$37.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

313

Wgt

30.0kg
7
2
T: Jason Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

29.6kg
Race 1 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN HT1 535m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TIME FOR MONEY (3) A Bragg 30.82 0.00 0.00 3211 34.0kg Knocka Norris Time And Money

$2.00

2 6 ALKA CASEY (6) Peter Carr 31.37 8.75 0.00 8843 25.5kg Bekim Bale Josey Casey

$15.00

3 4 EXPLOSIVE JET (4) Dean Swain 31.51 11.00 0.00 6322 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble MISS JET

$5.00

4 1 FANCY MICK (1) Keith Pedrana 32.25 23.00 0.00 1466 32.8kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee

$7.00

5 2 PREOCCUPIED (2) Kayla-jane Coleman 32.48 26.50 0.00 2555 35.9kg Kinloch Brae FORGETFUL LUCY

$6.00

6 7 NIFTY FIFTY (7) David Ruse 32.52 27.25 0.00 5688 35.2kg GABLE LAFOURCHE KIDDER

$27.00

7 8 STRINGER BELL (8) Gary Fernie 32.61 28.75 0.00 7777 33.0kg Bekim Bale PROVEN BABE

$27.00

8 5 INQUISITION (5) Rita Nicolaou 32.85 32.50 0.00 4134 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Catch The Post

$18.00

Race 2 REMEDIAL WATERPROOFING STAKES 618m Mixed 4/5 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LITHGOW PANTHER (4) John Chapman 35.68 0.00 0.00 4311 33.1kg Milldean Panther MRS TRICKETT

$2.00

2 6 MORE IN STORE (6) Mark Gatt 35.82 2.25 0.00 5543 26.1kg Kinloch Brae Lady Arko

$5.00

3 2 ZIPPING CARTER (2) Jason Mackay 35.86 3.00 0.00 6622 31.6kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$2.00

4 5 BOBBY BLANCO (5) Dean Swain 36.12 7.00 0.00 1455 33.9kg Cosmic Rumble ANNIE WONDER

$11.00

5 7 ALTERED MIST (7) Jonny Sledzianowski 36.32 10.25 0.00 3234 37.9kg Bit Chili MAKING A SPLASH

$39.00

6 8 SMASHING SAM (8) Neil Falk 36.39 11.50 0.00 7776 29.6kg Hurricane Luke Smashing Jen

$28.00

7 1 LA LIGA (1) J Grief 36.61 15.00 0.00 2167 31.8kg Bekim Bale MISS TICKLES

$35.00

Race 3 WENTY LEAGUES CLUB MAIDEN SERIES FINAL 535m Maiden Final $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Smart Missile (2) Jason Mackay 30.66 0.00 0.00 4211 36.3kg Nitro Burst Oh Cee Ya

$1.00

2 6 BOGAN BOY RACER (6) George Zarounas 31.34 11.00 0.00 3122 29.6kg Nitro Burst Heat The Plate

$16.00

3 8 KUNAMATATA (8) Michael Blissett 31.47 13.00 0.00 5333 34.3kg Spring Gun Sweet Betty

$15.00

4 3 GROVEBROOK FLYER (3) Michael Doggett 31.54 14.00 0.00 6544 28.7kg Spring Gun GROVEBROOK BLAZE

$19.00

5 1 LAYLA LO (1) Joseph Sciberras 31.86 19.25 0.00 7766 27.1kg Take The Kitty Our Layla

$18.00

6 4 SHE'S ALL ROMAN (4) Joseph Sciberras 31.98 21.25 0.00 1677 25.7kg Take The Kitty Our Layla

$9.00

7 5 ROAD ANGEL (5) John Maroun 32.11 23.25 0.00 2455 24.1kg Oaks Road Myron's Angel

$12.00

Race 4 EXCITE SIGNS HT2 535m Maiden Heat $830 - $240 - $115 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COBBER IN MOTION (6) Robert Cleland 30.86 0.00 0.00 4211 32.3kg Cosmic Chief Crafty Annie

$2.00

2 5 Makenton Jag (5) Christopher Carl 31.11 4.00 0.00 3522 27.5kg Prince Diablo SATIN SURF

$49.00

3 3 FANCY PAUL (3) Keith Pedrana 31.74 14.00 0.00 7743 32.4kg Smooth Fancy Di Lee

$20.00

4 9 IN THE DIRT (4) Lewis Galea 31.90 16.75 0.00 2134 29.1kg Pure Octane FRESCO FLYER

$22.00

5 2 MAURITIAN REDFOO (2) Leonardus Vanderburg 31.93 17.25 0.00 1366 29.5kg Nitro Burst LILLY'S PRIDE

$5.00

6 1 ZIPPING FRANK (1) L Jordan 31.99 18.00 0.00 8855 36.1kg Mogambo Navigator Miss

$14.00

7 7 Funky Punk (7) James Coyle 32.08 19.50 0.00 5477 26.0kg Spring Gun Punk Angel

$8.00

DNF 8 BEKIM CASEY (8) Peter Carr 0.00 0.00 0.00 6688 34.2kg Bekim Bale Josey Casey

$5.00

Race 5 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 1 535m S/E Heat $1500 - $600 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Miss Sueko (6) Justin King 30.88 0.00 0.00 643 25.9kg Dyna Lachlan Miss Lolola

$7.00

2 5 STAR TORANA (5) Shaun Evans 30.99 1.75 0.00 4211 28.9kg Collision Redskin

$3.00

3 2 Frost Yourself (2) Jason Mackay 31.11 3.75 0.00 1323 26.1kg El Grand Senor Little Egyptian

$3.00

4 3 Smashing Sally (3) Neil Falk 31.27 6.25 0.00 3565 27.9kg Hurricane Luke Smashing Jen

$19.00

5 8 Flash Earner (8) Shayne Fleming 31.28 6.50 0.00 5144 28.2kg High Earner SILVER SHIRAZ

$3.00

6 7 STILL SEARCHIN' (7) Melinda Finn 31.60 11.50 0.00 7777 29.7kg Fabregas Search Party

$12.00

7 1 TRICKY SUMMAH (1) Ronald Seymour 31.67 12.75 0.00 2656 25.4kg Malfoy Navigator Miss

$21.00

Race 6 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 2 535m S/E Heat $1500 - $600 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Rue De Kahn (1) Dean Swain 30.61 0.00 0.00 1111 26.4kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn

$2.00

2 6 Chica Destacada (6) Doreen Drynan 30.86 4.00 0.00 3222 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble ELUTHRA

$3.00

3 4 ZIPPING MIDGE (4) Jason Mackay 30.99 6.00 0.00 4533 27.2kg Fabregas Zipping Jewel

$3.00

4 2 Lemon Tree Girl (2) Caroline Hughes 31.09 7.75 0.00 2344 26.5kg Snozz Lemon Tree Lady

$13.00

5 8 KURMOND GODDESS (8) Christine Proctor 31.17 9.00 0.00 5455 29.6kg Bit Chili GROOVEY GODDESS

$29.00

6 7 SHILO GULLY (7) J Burke 31.72 17.75 0.00 6666 27.9kg Swift Fancy MYOLA

$54.00

Race 7 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 3 535m S/E Heat $1500 - $600 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FANCY TOP (1) Anthony Azzopardi 30.93 0.00 0.00 1111 27.4kg Cosmic Chief Armatree Elle

$2.00

2 5 Wuxi (5) Luke Azzopardi 31.00 1.00 0.00 4322 26.4kg Fabregas Florinda Belle

$6.00

3 4 Winsome Amanda (4) Melinda Finn 31.10 2.75 0.00 6633 29.7kg El Grand Senor RAMBLIN' RUBY

$8.00

4 3 Uno Suzie (3) Jodie Lord 31.33 6.50 0.00 3244 30.1kg Cosmic Chief UNO WITCH

$3.00

5 6 EARTH BREAK (6) Sam Simonetta 31.38 7.25 0.00 5555 29.2kg Where's Pedro EARTH MOVE

$71.00

6 8 MEDUSA'S ME MUM (8) Russell Mansley 31.46 8.50 0.00 7766 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Magic Medusa

$7.00

7 2 IN FULL BLOOM (2) Brian Smoothy 32.01 17.25 0.00 2477 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Bloss Sannette

$34.00

Race 8 UNIBET OAKS HEAT 4 535m S/E Heat $1500 - $600 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Zipping Abby (1) Ronald Seymour 31.01 0.00 0.00 1111 26.8kg Spring Gun AGENT GIBBS

$2.00

2 7 Good Odds Regina (7) Frank Hurst 31.24 3.75 0.00 6222 28.0kg Don't Knocka Him NOIR ROSE

$6.00

3 6 ELLA HAS CLASS (6) Dean Swain 31.30 4.75 0.00 8533 26.7kg Bekim Bale Bralyn Ella

$6.00

4 3 Reservoir Time (3) Peter Barnes 31.47 7.50 0.00 4454 29.7kg Cosmic Rumble Chances We Take

$15.00

5 8 Jewel Action (8) Kristy Sultana 31.47 7.50 0.00 7366 26.8kg Tuiaki MISS BEESLEE

$3.00

6 5 MRS. RIGHT (5) Rita Nicolaou 31.66 10.50 0.00 5645 28.5kg Cosmic Rumble Catch The Post

$48.00

7 4 WHITE LABEL (4) Sydney Swain 31.89 14.00 0.00 3887 28.5kg Where's Pedro Runner Runner

$12.00

8 2 FUNKY BOO BOO (2) Joseph Proietto 32.32 21.00 0.00 2778 27.8kg Magic Sprite Chezel Dust

$40.00

Race 9 KEVIN WATERS TOWING STAKES 535m Grade 5 $1080 - $315 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING SONNY (4) Jason Mackay 30.75 0.00 0.00 2221 30.8kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$2.00

2 2 GOOD ODDS RICK (2) Frank Hurst 31.00 4.00 0.00 4533 31.1kg Oaks Road TARMIK

$19.00

3 8 PRIVATE ROAD (8) Mark Gatt 31.08 5.25 0.00 7765 25.9kg Oaks Road Hanify's Jewel

$6.00

4 1 MAURITIAN MANAR (1) Leonardus Vanderburg 31.14 6.25 0.00 1112 30.0kg Nitro Burst LILLY'S PRIDE

$9.00

5 7 BUENOS AIRES (7) Anthony Azzopardi 31.21 7.50 0.00 5444 36.5kg Bekim Bale MISS ELEFTHERIA

$16.00

6 5 PRINCE ZESTA (5) Jason Mackay 31.34 9.50 0.00 3356 31.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Just Touch It

$5.00

7 3 DOWN EVERY ROAD (3) Melinda Finn 31.65 14.50 0.00 6677 32.3kg WORLD TITLE Miss Bel Air

$3.00

Race 10 MAGIC SPRITE @ STUD STAKES 400m Mixed 3/4 $1400 - $410 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STUART TOWN (4) Anthony Cooper 22.76 0.00 0.00 121 34.1kg Hurricane Luke Bella Tae Dawn

$17.00

2 6 VON RYAN (6) J Ayoub 22.80 0.75 0.00 432 30.7kg Take The Kitty AWESOME STAR

$5.00

3 1 COOPER TROOPER (1) Adam Wade 23.40 10.25 0.00 556 30.4kg Bit Chili SCAR CRASH

$4.00

4 7 MISS DOVER (7) Justin King 23.40 10.25 0.00 244 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble CRAZY MOVER

$33.00

5 3 JAMARLO (3) John Jones 23.45 11.00 0.00 677 30.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Sable Slip

$21.00

6 8 COSMIC BUZZ (8) J Grief 23.51 12.00 0.00 313 30.0kg Cosmic Rumble ALZENA BALE

$37.00

7 2 MEGAN KEEPING (2) Jason Mackay 23.67 14.50 0.00 765 29.6kg Cosmic Rumble Indigo Gem

$1.00