Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 31st of December 2014
R1 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Maiden - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: John Betro
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Gordon Harker
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
1
T: Darren Taylor
$2.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
4
T: Gareth Miggins
$13.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
8
T: Michelle Brider
$9.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
6
3
T: Christopher Tory
$25.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
7
T: Christopher Tory
$27.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
8
5
T: Gareth Miggins
$5.00

Mgn

45.50

Time

26.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R2 R.G.R.C CLUB (407m)
Place
Maiden Final - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrew Suli
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
1
T: Andrew Suli
$3.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
6
T: P Sear
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.0kg
4
3
T: M Lutter
$22.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
7
T: Gordon Harker
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
6
4
T: Darren Taylor
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
5
T: Warren Pirie
$17.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
8
T: Jannine Miggins
$26.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 FRENCHVILLE SPORTS CLUB (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Paul Frederickson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
7
T: Rebecca Frederickson
$21.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
3
2
T: M Lutter
$18.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
4
5
T: Mark Bube
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
5
4
T: Allan Svensen
$17.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
6
1
T: Thomas Lauga
$5.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
3
T: Darren Taylor
$3.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
8
8
T: Paul Frederickson
$14.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
R4 KALKA PALMS HOTEL MOTEL (510m)
Place
Grade 5 - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
2
T: Paul Burgess
$3.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
3
1
T: Jannine Miggins
$10.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
4
7
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
5
4
T: Neville Jackson
$18.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
8
T: Neville Jackson
$20.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
6
T: Darren Taylor
$6.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
8
5
T: Mark Bube
$11.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R5 R.G.R.C CLUB (407m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Andrew Suli
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
6
T: Warren Pirie
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
3
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
4
T: Andrew Suli
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
2
T: Barbara Sam
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
1
T: Warren Pirie
$4.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: Barbara Sam
$35.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
7
T: Leslie Wisener
$16.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R6 ROCKY FEED & SEED (510m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Raymond Pike
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
5
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
2
T: Barry Hall
$4.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
4
6
T: A Johnson
$8.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
5
4
T: Allan Svensen
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
7
T: Jannine Miggins
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
3
T: Darren Taylor
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
8
1
T: Neville Jackson
$14.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
R7 GLEN GALLON @ STUD (407m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
2
9
T: Rebecca Frederickson
$11.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Dallas Beckett
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
4
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
5
T: Darren Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Barry Hall
$32.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
8
4
T: Barbara Sam
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R8 WINNING FORMULA.NET.AU (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Darren Taylor
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Allan Svensen
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
2
T: M Lutter
$9.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Paul Frederickson
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
5
7
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: Leslie Wisener
$2.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: M Lutter
$32.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
R9 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Paul Burgess
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.8kg
2
6
T: Garry Bevan
$15.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: M Lutter
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
4
4
T: William Boon
$3.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: Mark Bube
$14.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
3
T: Gordon Harker
$11.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
7
T: Allan Svensen
$12.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
8
5
T: Michelle Brider
$13.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R10 HAPPY NEW YEAR FROM R.G.R.C. (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $840 - $240 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: William Boon
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
2
4
T: Peter Payne
$12.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Garry Bevan
$20.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
3
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: Leslie Wisener
$17.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
2
T: John Watts
$11.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
T: Darren Taylor
$13.00

Mgn

28.75

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
1
T: Gary Weeding
$7.00

Mgn

40.75

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
Race 1 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Maiden $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WAYNE WEBCKE (6) John Betro 23.27 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Cosmic Rumble HANSON CHARM $14.00
2 2 DIXIE FERNANDO (2) Gordon Harker 23.79 8.25 0.00 25.6kg BO FRAZIER SPRING MALAWI $4.00
3 1 MADAM SECRETARY (1) Darren Taylor 24.00 11.75 0.00 25.3kg Boherna On Air SUNDAY SESH $2.00
4 4 Rival Ranga (4) Gareth Miggins 24.15 14.00 0.00 27.2kg Spring Gun Cheap Chloe $13.00
5 8 MY TINY SIZE (8) Michelle Brider 24.24 15.50 0.00 26.7kg Knocka Norris SIZE 'EM UP $9.00
6 3 VINCENTIA (3) Christopher Tory 24.44 18.75 0.00 25.1kg Velocette JEN EX DINGO $25.00
7 7 BEKIM COIN (7) Christopher Tory 24.53 20.25 0.00 33.3kg Bekim Bale NEW COIN $27.00
8 5 EXPLOSIVE MAGIC (5) Gareth Miggins 26.11 45.50 0.00 31.1kg Magic Sprite JAYLO MAGIC $5.00
Race 2 R.G.R.C CLUB 407m Maiden Final $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YABBA DABBA GO (2) Andrew Suli 23.89 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Cosmic Chief SHAZZLE MONELLI $6.00
2 1 MY DAISY MAE (1) Andrew Suli 23.92 0.50 0.00 26.2kg Fear Zafonic DRIVING DAISY $3.00
3 6 CHUCK A BOMB (6) P Sear 23.93 0.75 0.00 39.0kg Fear Zafonic Suzie Be Good $2.00
4 3 JUSTINE BENZ (3) M Lutter 24.25 5.75 0.00 25.6kg Westmead Osprey PURE SHILOW $22.00
5 7 JOE BENZ (7) Gordon Harker 24.38 7.75 0.00 34.9kg Westmead Osprey PLATINUM PINK $34.00
6 4 Sophie's Mate (4) Darren Taylor 24.55 10.50 0.00 25.8kg Fear Zafonic STEALTHY SAL $5.00
7 5 FITZROY RISING (5) Warren Pirie 24.60 11.50 0.00 32.9kg ASTON GALILEE MAHINA $17.00
8 8 APACHE PIPER (8) Jannine Miggins 24.63 11.75 0.00 31.8kg Apache Leap BOWSTREET DANCER $26.00
Race 3 FRENCHVILLE SPORTS CLUB 407m Novice Non Penalty $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 REHAB (6) Paul Frederickson 23.53 0.00 0.00 26.3kg ONE STONE MULBERRY PIE $3.00
2 7 DIAMOND NIGHTS (7) Rebecca Frederickson 23.77 3.75 0.00 24.1kg ONE STONE MULBERRY PIE $21.00
3 2 SNOZZ BERRIE (2) M Lutter 24.09 9.00 0.00 34.3kg Snozz KICKIN' WING $18.00
4 5 BULLET PITCH (5) Mark Bube 24.22 11.00 0.00 29.1kg Spring Gun SPRING ECHO $6.00
5 4 TARAWI MAX (4) Allan Svensen 24.23 11.25 0.00 31.0kg Knocka Norris MISS MARINA LEE $17.00
6 1 RED GUN (1) Thomas Lauga 24.28 12.00 0.00 29.5kg Spring Gun Ginette Bale $5.00
7 3 SATIN IDOL (3) Darren Taylor 24.31 12.50 0.00 23.9kg ASTON GALILEE Canoodles $3.00
8 8 WICKED ELF (8) Paul Frederickson 24.50 15.50 0.00 29.7kg ONE STONE MULBERRY PIE $14.00
Race 4 KALKA PALMS HOTEL MOTEL 510m Grade 5 $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FIVE FAT LADIES (3) Leslie Wisener 29.75 0.00 0.00 27.7kg High Earner FAT LADY SINGS $4.00
2 2 CHASIN' RAINBOWS (2) Paul Burgess 29.90 2.50 0.00 30.8kg Primo Uno ACE SABATINI $3.00
3 1 Koukla Moo (1) Jannine Miggins 30.03 4.50 0.00 26.3kg Bombastic Shiraz LIGHT WAVE $10.00
4 7 ROCK THE CASBOLT (7) Darren Taylor 30.21 7.50 0.00 35.1kg Vee Man Vane DREAMSCAPE $4.00
5 4 KRAKA BARREL (4) Neville Jackson 30.51 12.25 0.00 31.3kg Dyna Lachlan KNOCKALEE $18.00
6 8 KOTA MAY (8) Neville Jackson 30.71 15.50 0.00 26.6kg Fear Zafonic MAYLIZ $20.00
7 6 STROKE OF LUCK (6) Darren Taylor 30.80 16.75 0.00 30.6kg ASTON GALILEE SOUTHPAW CHIC $6.00
8 5 ICKLE PICKLE (5) Mark Bube 31.16 22.50 0.00 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble ZIN ZIN ZANZIBA $11.00
Race 5 R.G.R.C CLUB 407m Grade 5 Final $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FOUR PAWZA POWER (8) Andrew Suli 23.55 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Bit Chili Autumn Waltz $17.00
2 6 DUKE'S CRUSADER (6) Warren Pirie 23.71 2.50 0.00 31.2kg Snozz BUTTONHOLE $16.00
3 3 COSMIC CYCLONE (3) Darren Taylor 23.82 4.25 0.00 32.1kg Cosmic Chief TINKER'S REBEL $4.00
4 4 LIVY'S BEACH (4) Andrew Suli 23.85 4.75 0.00 25.0kg Where's Pedro BOOT STRINGS $12.00
5 2 LEMAITRE (2) Barbara Sam 23.87 5.25 0.00 32.4kg Collision Lorralai $2.00
6 1 BILLY'S CRUSADER (1) Warren Pirie 24.21 10.50 0.00 31.7kg Snozz BUTTONHOLE $4.00
7 5 KYAMMY (5) Barbara Sam 24.37 13.25 0.00 27.6kg Collision Lorralai $35.00
8 7 DACKENBAH ROAD (7) Leslie Wisener 24.42 14.00 0.00 31.0kg High Earner FAT LADY SINGS $16.00
Race 6 ROCKY FEED & SEED 510m Mixed 4/5 $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GIGGLING PANTHER (8) Raymond Pike 29.90 0.00 0.00 26.0kg Surf Lorian Giggling $4.00
2 5 HARNEY (5) Dallas Beckett 29.95 0.75 0.00 30.2kg Collision STRESSFREE LADY $3.00
3 2 BRAZEN SPEED (2) Barry Hall 30.00 1.75 0.00 24.2kg Spring Gun SPRING CREEK $4.00
4 6 LONG LONG TRAIN (6) A Johnson 30.05 2.50 0.00 23.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Long Long Mama $8.00
5 4 LACK OF PATIENCE (4) Allan Svensen 30.11 3.50 0.00 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble BLUE MODEL $9.00
6 7 TRUE MAGIC (7) Jannine Miggins 30.17 4.25 0.00 32.2kg Magic Sprite PERFECT SURF $12.00
7 3 ORIGIN FEVER (3) Darren Taylor 30.33 7.00 0.00 27.3kg SARGENT MAJOR MAGGIE ROXON $14.00
8 1 HARDY CATCH (1) Neville Jackson 30.51 9.75 0.00 31.1kg Surf Lorian SNEAKY SHIRAZ $14.00
Race 7 GLEN GALLON @ STUD 407m Mixed 3/4 $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNAMITE SPEED (1) Dallas Beckett 23.76 0.00 0.00 24.6kg Where's Pedro SPRING EXTREME $2.00
2 9 WHO'S KEITH (3) Rebecca Frederickson 23.78 0.25 0.00 31.5kg Bekim Bale BLUE HEAVEN $11.00
3 2 BALTIMORE (2) Dallas Beckett 23.90 2.25 0.00 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble THRILLING REIGN $13.00
4 6 EXCELLENT SPEED (6) Dallas Beckett 23.93 2.75 0.00 30.2kg Where's Pedro SPRING EXTREME $4.00
5 7 MAD RAILER (7) Dallas Beckett 23.96 3.25 0.00 31.8kg Collision Marinas Limerick $4.00
6 5 COSMIC EYE (5) Darren Taylor 24.02 4.25 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble ENCAMPBELL $7.00
7 8 LITTLE MICRA (8) Barry Hall 24.13 6.00 0.00 25.3kg Fear Zafonic ELSIE TANNER $32.00
8 4 QUEEN OF SIENNA (4) Barbara Sam 24.31 8.75 0.00 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz QUEEN ERMINIA $26.00
Race 8 WINNING FORMULA.NET.AU 407m Best 8 $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 COSMIC CREST (5) Darren Taylor 23.36 0.00 0.00 25.1kg Cosmic Rumble ENCAMPBELL $12.00
2 1 TARAWI GRACE (1) Allan Svensen 23.51 2.50 0.00 25.6kg Bit Chili SPLENDOUR $13.00
3 2 GOTCHA CLASS (2) M Lutter 23.58 3.50 0.00 30.0kg Lochinvar Marlow GOTCHA COVERED $9.00
4 4 WONSDEN (4) Paul Frederickson 23.61 4.00 0.00 34.6kg Bekim Bale BLUE HEAVEN $5.00
5 7 COSMIC WATERS (7) Darren Taylor 23.67 5.00 0.00 25.9kg Cosmic Chief Navel Juice $4.00
6 8 Miss O'neil (8) Leslie Wisener 23.79 7.00 0.00 26.5kg High Earner FAT LADY SINGS $2.00
7 6 HIGHWAY IDOL (6) M Lutter 24.15 12.75 0.00 24.4kg Surf Lorian HIGHWAY ANAKULA $32.00
Race 9 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Grade 5 $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 EL GALO GIRL (1) Paul Burgess 23.24 0.00 0.00 22.8kg El Galo SCREAMING KIDZ $2.00
2 6 TRADE IN (6) Garry Bevan 23.46 3.50 0.00 30.4kg Fear Zafonic XANADU'S IMAGE $15.00
3 2 HEFFNER (2) M Lutter 23.72 7.75 0.00 31.2kg Vapour Whirl PLAYBOY BUNNY $9.00
4 4 BUSBY (4) William Boon 23.80 9.00 0.00 33.8kg Bekim Bale Run Rampant $3.00
5 8 SAVANNAH'S BOY (8) Mark Bube 23.84 9.75 0.00 30.4kg Cosmic Rumble MILLENNIUM $14.00
6 3 KELLY BENZ (3) Gordon Harker 24.10 13.75 0.00 27.6kg PATH TO POWER TRANQUILIZER $11.00
7 7 TARAWI APRIL (7) Allan Svensen 24.15 14.50 0.00 25.3kg Bit Chili SPLENDOUR $12.00
8 5 MAGICAL KNOCKA (5) Michelle Brider 24.23 15.75 0.00 26.5kg Knocka Norris SUBJECTIVE MAGIC $13.00
Race 10 HAPPY NEW YEAR FROM R.G.R.C. 407m Grade 5 $840 - $240 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PLAY RITE (6) William Boon 23.24 0.00 0.00 31.2kg Elite And Classy PLAY AND MISS $2.00
2 4 FOCUS AND SPEED (4) Peter Payne 23.80 9.00 0.00 32.9kg Spring Gun Focus Bale $12.00
3 5 NELLIE'S JOKER (5) Garry Bevan 24.07 13.25 0.00 26.8kg Fear Zafonic XANADU'S IMAGE $20.00
4 3 FLOW BLACK (3) Dallas Beckett 24.08 13.50 0.00 34.2kg Fabregas GOLD DELIGHT $3.00
5 7 MY LADY KATIE (7) Leslie Wisener 24.17 15.00 0.00 25.7kg El Galo FAT LADY SINGS $17.00
6 2 SILENT MISTAKE (2) John Watts 24.34 17.75 0.00 27.4kg Kilty Lad Beach Witch $11.00
7 8 LAKODA GEORGIA (8) Darren Taylor 25.04 28.75 0.00 26.0kg Fear Zafonic DILA'S CHOICE $13.00
8 1 VANICKERS (1) Gary Weeding 25.78 40.75 0.00 26.8kg VANDERLIN THATZA CHOKER $7.00