Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 11th of August 2021
R1 REBECCA WEEDING (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.10
1
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.9kg
2
7
T: Andrew Suli
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.55

Split

9.10

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
3
3
T: Allan Svensen
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
8
T: Ken Boody
$2.30

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
6
5
T: Peter Payne
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
7
4
T: Leslie Wisener
$17.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
8
2
T: Mark Bube
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
R2 ROB WEEDING (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.18
1
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.14

Split

9.18

In Run

0

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Garry Cluse
$3.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
6
T: Mark Bube
$4.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
2
T: Peter Payne
$10.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.1kg
5
4
T: Allan Svensen
$11.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
6
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.50

Mgn

18.75

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: Craig Emery
$34.00

Mgn

27.00

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
3
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

28.75

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R3 COHAN WEEDING (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.04
1
2
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.13

Split

9.04

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
3
4
T: Ken Boody
$3.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
1
T: Ken Boody
$4.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Leslie Wisener
$31.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
6
3
T: Paul Smith
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
7
7
T: Ken Boody
$19.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$23.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
R4 MADDISON WEEDING (407m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.15
1
3
T: Gordon Harker
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.06

Split

9.15

In Run

0

Wgt

26.6kg
2
2
T: Ken Boody
$1.65

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Paul Smith
$15.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Christine Pollard
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
7
6
T: Andrew Suli
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
8
8
T: Mark Bube
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.39
1
5
T: David Raines
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.63

Split

9.39

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$2.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
3
2
T: Mark Bube
$19.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
4
T: William Boon
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
8
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Craig Emery
$101.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
9
T: Leslie Wisener
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
8
3
T: Andrew Suli
$5.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
SCR
1
T: Andrew Suli
$0.00
R6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.12
1
1
T: Christine Pollard
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.93

Split

9.12

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
2
5
T: Paul Smith
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
T: Christine Pollard
$19.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
4
T: Keven Read
$3.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Leslie Wisener
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
6
3
T: Paul Smith
$5.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: Allan Svensen
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
8
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$51.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
R7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.10
1
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.95

Split

9.10

In Run

0

Wgt

23.8kg
2
2
T: Peta Boon
$9.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
3
1
T: Christine Pollard
$4.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: Andrew Suli
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
T: Paul Smith
$3.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
3
T: Mark Bube
$12.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
8
8
T: Keven Read
$7.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
R8 SANDAL WELDING (510m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1225 - $350 - $175
Splits: 4.92
1
1
T: Darren Taylor
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.70

Split

5.02

In Run

0

Wgt

33.0kg
2
2
T: Peta Boon
$13.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.72

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
3
7
T: Peta Boon
$14.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.75

Split

4.92

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
8
T: Neville Jackson
$31.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.85

Split

5.13

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
4
T: Ken Boody
$4.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.89

Split

5.15

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
5
T: Ken Boody
$2.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.96

Split

4.99

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
6
T: Darren Taylor
$3.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.48

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
8
3
T: Peta Boon
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.50

Split

5.05

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
R9 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.17
1
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

9.17

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
2
5
T: David Raines
$10.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Ken Boody
$4.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
3
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Andrew Suli
$9.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Neville Jackson
$15.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
7
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
8
6
T: Peter Payne
$81.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 9.13
1
4
T: Craig Emery
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.5kg
2
7
T: Garry Cluse
$3.70

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.17

Split

9.13

In Run

0

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Christine Pollard
$13.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
1
T: Allan Svensen
$4.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
6
T: Neville Jackson
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Paul Smith
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
7
5
T: David Raines
$23.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
8
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$19.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
Race 1 REBECCA WEEDING 407m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAMA SAID (1) Juanita Thompson 24.50 0.00 0.00 0 31.9kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $3.10
2 7 WHAT A SWAGGER (7) Andrew Suli 24.55 0.75 9.10 0 29.0kg Jagger Swagger It's A Charm $12.00
3 3 NYAH BALE (3) Allan Svensen 24.61 1.50 0.00 29.5kg Orson Allen Julie Bale $13.00
4 6 SPITFIRE SPEED (6) Dallas Beckett 24.73 3.25 0.00 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $5.50
5 8 ONLY THE LONELY (8) Ken Boody 24.73 3.25 0.00 33.8kg Barcia Bale Earned Talking $2.30
6 5 GHOST WHO WALKS (5) Peter Payne 25.15 9.25 0.00 25.3kg My Redeemer Gift Box $31.00
7 4 BURNER EXPRESS (4) Leslie Wisener 25.26 10.75 0.00 27.5kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $17.00
8 2 I'M SASSY (2) Mark Bube 25.40 12.75 0.00 24.3kg My Redeemer Gift Box $26.00
Race 2 ROB WEEDING 407m Maiden $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROSA'S KITCHEN (7) Juanita Thompson 24.14 0.00 9.18 0 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $3.80
2 1 RUMBLING TESS (1) Garry Cluse 24.70 8.00 0.00 25.8kg Collision Josie Rumble $3.90
3 6 NANA'S GIFT (6) Mark Bube 24.95 11.50 0.00 25.8kg My Redeemer Gift Box $4.60
4 2 JAGERBAR (2) Peter Payne 25.17 14.50 0.00 23.1kg My Redeemer Gift Box $10.00
5 4 ET TU BRUTUS (4) Allan Svensen 25.29 16.25 0.00 35.4kg Aston Dee Bee Dutch Paisley $11.00
6 8 DESTINED TO FLY (8) Dallas Beckett 25.46 18.75 0.00 29.5kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $5.50
7 5 GOOD GOLLY ZOE (5) Craig Emery 26.03 27.00 0.00 27.6kg Dyna Double One Port Lisa $34.00
8 3 SUPREME ORSON (3) Andrew Suli 26.16 28.75 0.00 28.4kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $10.00
Race 3 COHAN WEEDING 407m Novice Non Penalty $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CANARY WHARF (2) Dallas Beckett 24.13 0.00 9.04 0 30.2kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $3.20
2 8 CROWN OF THORNS (8) Juanita Thompson 24.15 0.25 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Gilgamesh $5.50
3 4 BARELY FRIENDLY (4) Ken Boody 24.45 4.50 0.00 26.0kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $3.00
4 1 FRIEND LEE'S BOY (1) Ken Boody 24.52 5.50 0.00 31.8kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $4.80
5 5 FAT LADY'S MAGIC (5) Leslie Wisener 24.59 6.50 0.00 26.3kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $31.00
6 3 REGENSBURG (3) Paul Smith 24.65 7.50 0.00 35.0kg Barcia Bale Nangar Miss $11.00
7 7 WON'T WIN LARSON (7) Ken Boody 24.78 9.25 0.00 33.1kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $19.00
8 6 QUESTION ASKED (6) Dallas Beckett 25.02 12.75 0.00 26.3kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $23.00
Race 4 MADDISON WEEDING 407m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ANGEL HARKS (3) Gordon Harker 24.06 0.00 9.15 0 26.6kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $4.40
2 2 NOISE WORKS (2) Ken Boody 24.12 0.75 0.00 0 31.3kg Thirty Talks New Abode $1.65
3 1 XERICOM BALE (1) Paul Smith 24.13 1.00 0.00 33.6kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $15.00
4 4 MERLIN'S MISSILE (4) Andrew Suli 24.29 3.25 0.00 30.6kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $10.00
5 5 CHASE MAN (5) Christine Pollard 24.35 4.25 0.00 33.6kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $21.00
6 7 ROSA'S MONEY BAG (7) Juanita Thompson 24.36 4.25 0.00 24.1kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $6.00
7 6 SUPER REMI (6) Andrew Suli 24.64 8.25 0.00 25.0kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $101.00
8 8 SURREAL (8) Mark Bube 24.91 12.25 0.00 30.4kg Magic Sprite Socozie $51.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 REALLY ROYAL (5) David Raines 24.63 0.00 9.39 0 27.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $7.50
2 6 LEKTRA DUDE (6) Juanita Thompson 24.65 0.25 0.00 35.3kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $2.60
3 2 ERRATIC GEORGE (2) Mark Bube 24.75 1.75 0.00 30.3kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $19.00
4 4 VELOCITY JUSTICE (4) William Boon 24.76 1.75 0.00 29.4kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $5.00
5 8 BUTTER PUDDIN' (8) Darren Taylor 24.91 4.00 0.00 31.8kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $4.00
6 7 GO TAYLAH (7) Craig Emery 25.09 6.50 0.00 27.6kg Fabregas Hala Belle $101.00
7 9 SO YOU SING (1) Leslie Wisener 25.24 8.75 0.00 26.1kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $81.00
8 3 CALLA EBONY (3) Andrew Suli 25.27 9.25 0.00 24.5kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $5.50
SCR 1 ASTON CARUSO (1) Andrew Suli
Race 6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m 4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 AFTER ALL (1) Christine Pollard 23.93 0.00 9.12 0 31.2kg Fabregas Sunshine Miss $2.90
2 5 CRACKERJACK JOEY (5) Paul Smith 24.07 2.00 0.00 31.8kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $5.00
3 7 JACKIE DEE (7) Christine Pollard 24.26 4.75 0.00 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $19.00
4 4 SCARLET'S RETURN (4) Keven Read 24.28 5.00 0.00 27.3kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $3.50
5 2 MYSTERY TRAIN (2) Leslie Wisener 24.33 5.75 0.00 28.9kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $13.00
6 3 BIG PIKACHU (3) Paul Smith 24.38 6.25 0.00 31.6kg Vanderworp Starlight Cali $5.50
7 6 LOCK AND LOAD (6) Allan Svensen 24.55 8.75 0.00 30.2kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $18.00
8 8 ORIENTAL SUGAR (8) Juanita Thompson 24.71 11.00 0.00 24.0kg Kinloch Brae Ann's Moment $51.00
Race 7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m Mixed 3/4 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ROSA'S GOLD (5) Juanita Thompson 23.95 0.00 9.10 0 23.8kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $7.00
2 2 HEADLINER (2) Peta Boon 24.05 1.50 0.00 34.8kg Dyna Double One Velocity Mist $9.50
3 1 MAMBA TWO FOUR (1) Christine Pollard 24.18 3.25 0.00 32.5kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $4.00
4 7 CORDUROY (7) Juanita Thompson 24.20 3.50 0.00 0 25.5kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $6.00
5 6 BLAST ZONE (6) Andrew Suli 24.42 6.50 0.00 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $9.00
6 4 RUM AND HUSTLE (4) Paul Smith 24.57 8.75 0.00 33.0kg Transaction Oh My Blonde $3.90
7 3 LILAH'S MAC (3) Mark Bube 24.60 9.25 0.00 29.2kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $12.00
8 8 NEXT STOP (8) Keven Read 24.81 12.25 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $7.00
Race 8 SANDAL WELDING 510m Grade 5 Final $1225 - $350 - $175 Splits: 4.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WISE DECISIONS (1) Darren Taylor 30.70 0.00 5.02 0 33.0kg Fernando Bale Off And On $5.00
2 2 PROSECUTOR (2) Peta Boon 30.72 0.25 5.01 32.7kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $13.00
3 7 VELOCITY ZELMONA (7) Peta Boon 30.75 0.75 4.92 29.8kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $14.00
4 8 DR. BRAELYN (8) Neville Jackson 30.85 2.00 5.13 29.4kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $31.00
5 4 BLUE JEANS TALK (4) Ken Boody 30.89 2.50 5.15 32.1kg Thirty Talks New Abode $4.60
6 5 LOVE YOU PEACHES (5) Ken Boody 30.96 3.75 4.99 25.5kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.80
7 6 BLACKPOOL AMOUR (6) Darren Taylor 31.48 11.00 5.01 25.0kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $3.80
8 3 REDEEMER'S KID (3) Peta Boon 31.50 11.50 5.05 32.9kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $41.00
Race 9 SKY RACING 407m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 UNIQUE SPEED (1) Dallas Beckett 24.09 0.00 9.17 0 28.8kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $2.20
2 5 ZEKE THE FREAK (5) David Raines 24.41 4.50 0.00 28.8kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $10.00
3 2 CLANDA'S JOKER (2) Ken Boody 24.50 5.75 0.00 31.8kg Keybow Clanda Lass $4.80
4 3 MEET MR. KOBE (3) Andrew Suli 24.55 6.50 0.00 32.1kg Barcia Bale Ironbar Jill $11.00
5 4 LINES (4) Andrew Suli 24.71 8.75 0.00 31.8kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $9.00
6 7 FOREVER WORDS (7) Neville Jackson 24.78 9.75 0.00 33.3kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $15.00
7 8 POLE INSPECTOR (8) Juanita Thompson 24.81 10.25 0.00 30.5kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $5.00
8 6 FARMOR SPEIGHT'S (6) Peter Payne 24.85 10.75 0.00 26.1kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $81.00
Race 10 TAB 407m Masters Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 9.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CISCO SNIPER (4) Craig Emery 24.08 0.00 0.00 0 34.5kg El Grand Senor Sleepy Mime $3.50
2 7 KINGSBRAE SASHA (7) Garry Cluse 24.17 1.25 9.13 0 26.2kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Molly $3.70
3 3 LUMEN SCAR (3) Christine Pollard 24.21 1.75 0.00 27.3kg Barcia Bale Lollipop Bling $13.00
4 1 KINATE (1) Allan Svensen 24.37 4.25 0.00 32.2kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $4.00
5 6 DIGGER'S COVE (6) Neville Jackson 24.41 4.75 0.00 32.6kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $5.50
6 2 ZIPPING HOMER (2) Paul Smith 24.48 5.75 0.00 31.5kg Fernando Bale Pink Bandanna $10.00
7 5 MAGIC SUE (5) David Raines 24.76 9.75 0.00 26.8kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $23.00
8 8 XERON BALE (8) Juanita Thompson 24.88 11.50 0.00 31.2kg Turanza Bale Tambay Bale $19.00