Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 29th of September 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 8.96
1
4
T: Amber Boody
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.22

Split

8.96

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: Gordon Harker
$1.45

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.0kg
3
2
T: Andrew Suli
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
5
T: Andrew Suli
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
9
T: Peter Payne
$81.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
3
T: Neville Jackson
$17.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
SCR
6
T: Mark Bube
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Allan Svensen
$0.00
R2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.33
1
2
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.37

Split

9.33

In Run

0

Wgt

27.7kg
2
7
T: Neville Jackson
$31.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$41.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
6
T: Ken Boody
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
5
5
T: Amber Boody
$2.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
6
1
T: Andrew Suli
$5.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$6.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
4
T: Gary Weeding
$26.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
R3 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.25
1
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.03

Split

9.25

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
2
4
T: Gordon Harker
$3.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Allan Svensen
$14.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
5
T: Andrew Suli
$3.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Raymond Young
$8.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Neville Jackson
$18.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
3
T: Peter Payne
$101.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
8
7
T: Gary Weeding
$31.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.21
1
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.9kg
2
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$9.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
3
5
T: Robert Weeding
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
4
T: Leslie Wisener
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.56

Split

9.21

In Run

0

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
7
2
T: Neville Jackson
$101.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
8
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$15.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.22
1
8
T: Gordon Harker
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.5kg
2
5
T: Amber Boody
$2.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Robert Weeding
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.36

Split

9.22

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
4
6
T: Andrew Suli
$34.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
2
T: Peta Boon
$5.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
3
T: Mark Bube
$41.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
8
7
T: Andrew Suli
$101.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.17
1
2
T: Andrew Suli
$23.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.25

Split

9.17

In Run

0

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: Andrew Suli
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
4
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
5
7
T: Leslie Wisener
$15.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
6
3
T: Ken Boody
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
4
T: Allan Svensen
$101.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
8
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$2.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (510m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 4.86
1
8
T: Amber Boody
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

4.86

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Peta Boon
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.52

Split

4.98

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
4
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.56

Split

4.93

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
4
1
T: Andrew Suli
$7.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.69

Split

4.89

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Darren Taylor
$8.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.77

Split

4.92

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
6
3
T: Neville Jackson
$14.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.98

Split

4.91

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: Allan Svensen
$81.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.15

Split

5.02

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R8 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 9.15
1
1
T: Mark Bube
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.06

Split

9.15

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
2
6
T: Trent Thorley
$6.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
3
3
T: Peta Boon
$3.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.9kg
4
2
T: Gary Weeding
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$51.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
8
T: Ken Boody
$31.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
R9 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.17
1
1
T: Amber Boody
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.75

Split

9.17

In Run

0

Wgt

24.3kg
2
8
T: Gary Weeding
$9.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
6
T: Peta Boon
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
2
T: Robert Weeding
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
6
4
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
3
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.14
1
1
T: Gary Weeding
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.00

Split

9.14

In Run

0

Wgt

37.2kg
2
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$13.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
3
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$15.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
4
3
T: Neville Jackson
$10.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
7
2
T: Andrew Suli
$34.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 8.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FIX IT FELIX (4) Amber Boody 24.22 0.00 8.96 0 29.3kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $5.00
2 1 PADDY HARKS (1) Gordon Harker 24.25 0.50 0.00 0 34.0kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $1.45
3 2 SUPREME ORSON (2) Andrew Suli 24.64 6.00 0.00 27.1kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $14.00
4 5 KREMLIN (5) Andrew Suli 24.80 8.25 0.00 32.2kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $21.00
5 7 SPIN CABANG (7) Juanita Thompson 25.08 12.25 0.00 26.4kg Barcia Bale Ruby Cabang $9.00
6 9 TEXAS MOONSHINE (6) Peter Payne 25.20 14.00 0.00 34.1kg Bubble Guppy Pikelet $81.00
7 3 SOLDIER'S BOLD (3) Neville Jackson 25.41 17.00 0.00 24.3kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $17.00
SCR 6 NANA'S GIFT (6) Mark Bube
SCR 8 NYAH BALE (8) Allan Svensen
Race 2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 QUESTION ASKED (2) Dallas Beckett 24.37 0.00 9.33 0 27.7kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $2.60
2 7 SCANDALISE (7) Neville Jackson 24.56 2.50 0.00 0 34.3kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $31.00
3 3 NANNY'S MAGIC (3) Leslie Wisener 24.62 3.50 0.00 26.2kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $41.00
4 6 PERFECT MATE (6) Ken Boody 24.79 6.00 0.00 25.1kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $23.00
5 5 GO AGAIN BEAR (5) Amber Boody 24.81 6.25 0.00 28.2kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $2.70
6 1 PUCOVSKI (1) Andrew Suli 25.10 10.25 0.00 29.8kg Dyna Double One Wild Hunny $5.50
7 8 RED CARD BOB (8) Dallas Beckett 25.22 12.25 0.00 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $6.50
8 4 CONQUIAN (4) Gary Weeding 26.05 24.00 0.00 34.6kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $26.00
Race 3 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SECRET CHIMP (8) Juanita Thompson 24.03 0.00 9.25 0 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $3.10
2 4 SPECIAL SPEED (4) Gordon Harker 24.18 2.00 0.00 25.7kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $3.10
3 1 RED JAMIE (1) Allan Svensen 24.21 2.50 0.00 31.0kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $14.00
4 5 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (5) Andrew Suli 24.34 4.25 0.00 32.3kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $3.60
5 6 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (6) Raymond Young 24.42 5.50 0.00 28.6kg Collision Good Odds Angel $8.50
6 2 CHOPPER'S CHANCE (2) Neville Jackson 24.61 8.25 0.00 31.4kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $18.00
7 3 FARMOR SALOONS (3) Peter Payne 24.63 8.50 0.00 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $101.00
8 7 LONGHILL LAD (7) Gary Weeding 25.60 22.25 0.00 31.9kg Fabregas Sweet Shine $31.00
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROSA'S TILLY (1) Juanita Thompson 24.09 0.00 0.00 0 23.9kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $1.90
2 8 ROSA'S MEMORY (8) Juanita Thompson 24.38 4.25 0.00 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $9.00
3 5 UNTIL LATE (5) Robert Weeding 24.52 6.00 0.00 26.8kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $5.50
4 4 BURNER EXPRESS (4) Leslie Wisener 24.56 6.50 9.21 0 27.6kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $13.00
5 3 ROSA'S KITCHEN (3) Juanita Thompson 24.64 7.75 0.00 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $4.60
6 7 SUPER REMI (7) Andrew Suli 24.66 8.25 0.00 25.2kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $81.00
7 2 AMALFI COAST (2) Neville Jackson 24.78 9.75 0.00 25.2kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $101.00
8 6 SPITFIRE SPEED (6) Dallas Beckett 25.05 13.75 0.00 28.1kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $15.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ARCHIE HARKS (8) Gordon Harker 24.00 0.00 0.00 0 32.5kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $4.20
2 5 HEARTS THUNDER (5) Amber Boody 24.20 2.75 0.00 33.1kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.50
3 4 BLAZING BROTHERS (4) Robert Weeding 24.36 5.25 9.22 0 32.0kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $12.00
4 6 MEET MR. KOBE (6) Andrew Suli 24.73 10.25 0.00 32.2kg Barcia Bale Ironbar Jill $34.00
5 2 REDEEMER'S KID (2) Peta Boon 24.87 12.25 0.00 32.8kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $5.00
6 1 MAMA SAID (1) Juanita Thompson 24.93 13.25 0.00 31.0kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $4.20
7 3 ERRATIC GEORGE (3) Mark Bube 24.95 13.50 0.00 30.3kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $41.00
8 7 ASTON CARUSO (7) Andrew Suli 25.05 15.00 0.00 30.4kg Barcia Bale Aston Chelsea $101.00
Race 6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WENATCHEE (2) Andrew Suli 24.25 0.00 9.17 0 31.0kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $23.00
2 1 UNCHARGED (1) Juanita Thompson 24.29 0.75 0.00 31.6kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $6.00
3 5 LINES (5) Andrew Suli 24.32 1.00 0.00 32.0kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $6.00
4 6 CANARY WHARF (6) Dallas Beckett 24.35 1.50 0.00 30.8kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $5.00
5 7 MYSTERY TRAIN (7) Leslie Wisener 24.44 2.50 0.00 29.6kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $15.00
6 3 ZIPPING GIBSON (3) Ken Boody 24.50 3.50 0.00 30.4kg Mister Twister Zipping Maggie $7.50
7 4 KINATE (4) Allan Svensen 24.52 3.75 0.00 31.0kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $101.00
8 8 CROWN OF THORNS (8) Juanita Thompson 24.63 5.25 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Gilgamesh $2.30
Race 7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 510m Grade 5 $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 4.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLUE JEANS TALK (8) Amber Boody 30.00 0.00 4.86 31.5kg Thirty Talks New Abode $1.95
2 2 PROSECUTOR (2) Peta Boon 30.52 7.50 4.98 32.5kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $8.50
3 4 UNIQUE SPEED (4) Dallas Beckett 30.56 8.00 4.93 29.1kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $4.40
4 1 BLAST ZONE (1) Andrew Suli 30.69 9.75 4.89 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $7.50
5 6 JACK OF HEARTS (6) Darren Taylor 30.77 11.00 4.92 35.2kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $8.50
6 3 FOREVER WORDS (3) Neville Jackson 30.98 14.00 4.91 33.3kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $14.00
7 7 LOCK AND LOAD (7) Allan Svensen 31.15 16.25 5.02 30.5kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $81.00
Race 8 SANDAL WELDING 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 9.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LILAH'S MAC (1) Mark Bube 24.06 0.00 9.15 0 29.9kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $4.00
2 6 KLEMMER BANNER (6) Trent Thorley 24.07 0.10 0.00 35.8kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $6.00
3 3 SKILLED (3) Peta Boon 24.22 2.25 0.00 39.9kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $3.30
4 2 TUESDAY'S GONE (2) Gary Weeding 24.27 3.00 0.00 28.4kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $5.50
5 4 ROSA'S MONEY BAG (4) Juanita Thompson 24.57 7.25 0.00 24.1kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $4.00
6 7 CORDUROY (7) Juanita Thompson 24.58 7.50 0.00 25.4kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $51.00
7 8 DYNA SMOKEY (8) Ken Boody 25.48 20.25 0.00 37.1kg Kc And All Darya Bale $31.00
Race 9 SKY RACING 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LOVE YOU PEACHES (1) Amber Boody 23.75 0.00 9.17 0 24.3kg Thirty Talks New Abode $1.75
2 8 MEXICALI JANE (8) Gary Weeding 24.18 6.00 0.00 27.2kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $9.00
3 6 VELOCITY ZELMONA (6) Peta Boon 24.27 7.50 0.00 29.8kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $23.00
4 2 LOCO DINERO (2) Robert Weeding 24.27 7.50 0.00 33.2kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $5.00
5 7 ROSA'S GOLD (7) Juanita Thompson 24.33 8.25 0.00 23.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $6.50
6 4 HOOPER (4) Andrew Suli 24.56 11.50 0.00 32.6kg Oaks Road Amyjo $10.00
7 3 LINK HERE (3) Andrew Suli 24.62 12.25 0.00 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $81.00
Race 10 TAB 407m Mixed 4/5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLAZING FAST (1) Gary Weeding 24.00 0.00 9.14 0 37.2kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $3.10
2 6 LEKTRA DUDE (6) Juanita Thompson 24.09 1.25 0.00 35.4kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $13.00
3 4 POLE INSPECTOR (4) Juanita Thompson 24.25 3.50 0.00 29.9kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $15.00
4 3 DIGGER'S COVE (3) Neville Jackson 24.27 3.75 0.00 32.6kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $10.00
5 8 OLD ROY (8) Dallas Beckett 24.37 5.25 0.00 34.8kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $2.40
6 7 MERLIN'S MISSILE (7) Andrew Suli 24.41 5.75 0.00 30.1kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $5.50
7 2 ONE STRANGE DUDE (2) Andrew Suli 24.53 7.50 0.00 33.2kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $34.00