Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 6th of October 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.10
1
1
T: Allan Svensen
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.32

Split

9.10

In Run

0

Wgt

33.6kg
2
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
2
T: Neville Jackson
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
4
6
T: Andrew Suli
$17.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Amber Boody
$5.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
6
4
T: Peter Payne
$51.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
8
T: Gordon Harker
$6.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
8
3
T: Amber Boody
$9.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
R2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.22
1
7
T: Amber Boody
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.1kg
2
4
T: Neville Jackson
$71.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.48

Split

9.22

In Run

0

Wgt

34.0kg
3
6
T: Amber Boody
$4.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: Darren Taylor
$1.95

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Ken Boody
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Ken Boody
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
5
T: Leslie Wisener
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
2
T: Dallas Beckett
$15.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R3 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.24
1
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.7kg
2
7
T: Andrew Suli
$4.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.28

Split

9.24

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Amber Boody
$2.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Robert Weeding
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
3
T: Juanita Thompson
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
7
4
T: Paul Smith
$16.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
6
T: Leslie Wisener
$34.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.15
1
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$8.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.19

Split

9.15

In Run

0

Wgt

35.4kg
3
3
T: Darren Taylor
$4.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.8kg
5
1
T: Robert Weeding
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
6
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$9.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

23.8kg
7
8
T: Christine Pollard
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
8
6
T: Leslie Wisener
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.2kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 9.11
1
4
T: Mark Bube
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

9.11

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: Gary Weeding
$4.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
8
T: Paul Smith
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
3
T: Peta Boon
$3.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.4kg
5
2
T: Trent Thorley
$3.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
6
7
T: John Kuhn
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
7
6
T: Gary Weeding
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
R6 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.05
1
3
T: Juanita Thompson
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.91

Split

9.05

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
2
6
T: Peta Boon
$17.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
5
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
T: Robert Weeding
$3.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
8
T: Darren Taylor
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: Christine Pollard
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: Gary Weeding
$6.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
8
1
T: Gordon Harker
$2.80

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
R7 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.21
1
4
T: Darren Taylor
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.7kg
2
5
T: Andrew Suli
$9.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Andrew Suli
$51.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.28

Split

9.21

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
4
1
T: Christine Pollard
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
5
3
T: Gary Weeding
$21.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
6
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
7
8
T: David Raines
$4.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
8
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
R8 SKY RACING (510m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 4.76
1
1
T: Darren Taylor
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

4.88

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
2
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$4.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.63

Split

4.97

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$2.30

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.64

Split

4.82

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
4
7
T: Keven Read
$8.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.66

Split

4.76

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
5
3
T: Peta Boon
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.73

Split

4.97

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Peta Boon
$61.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.85

Split

4.98

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
9
T: Andrew Suli
$16.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.91

Split

4.97

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
4
T: Neville Jackson
$19.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.02

Split

5.10

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
SCR
6
T: David Raines
$0.00
R9 TAB (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.16
1
7
T: Gordon Harker
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.95

Split

9.16

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
2
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
3
T: Juanita Thompson
$14.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
5
1
T: Keven Read
$3.10

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: Neville Jackson
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
8
T: Allan Svensen
$19.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$81.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
R10 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.48
1
7
T: Paul Smith
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.45

Split

9.48

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
2
5
T: Andrew Suli
$26.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
3
1
T: Peter Payne
$9.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
3
T: David Raines
$4.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
8
T: Allan Svensen
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
6
T: Andrew Suli
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
2
T: Andrew Suli
$3.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
8
4
T: Neville Jackson
$16.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KOOKY LOOPY (1) Allan Svensen 24.32 0.00 9.10 0 33.6kg High Earner Phantom Mime $2.30
2 5 SPIN CABANG (5) Juanita Thompson 24.87 7.75 0.00 26.0kg Barcia Bale Ruby Cabang $5.50
3 2 SOLDIER'S BOLD (2) Neville Jackson 24.96 9.25 0.00 23.9kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $13.00
4 6 SUPREME ORSON (6) Andrew Suli 25.05 10.25 0.00 26.5kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $17.00
5 7 PANTHER BEAR (7) Amber Boody 25.13 11.50 0.00 31.2kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $5.50
6 4 GHOST WHO WALKS (4) Peter Payne 25.29 13.75 0.00 25.4kg My Redeemer Gift Box $51.00
7 8 ISSAC HARKS (8) Gordon Harker 25.46 16.25 0.00 33.6kg Paw Licking Elizabeth Benz $6.00
8 3 OVERNIGHT SOIREE (3) Amber Boody 25.57 17.75 0.00 25.1kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $9.00
Race 2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GO AGAIN BEAR (7) Amber Boody 24.41 0.00 0.00 0 28.1kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $6.00
2 4 SCANDALISE (4) Neville Jackson 24.48 1.00 9.22 0 34.0kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $71.00
3 6 FIX IT FELIX (6) Amber Boody 24.52 1.50 0.00 29.0kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $4.20
4 3 WE'RE BACK BOYS (3) Darren Taylor 24.57 2.25 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $1.95
5 1 PERFECT MATE (1) Ken Boody 24.59 2.50 0.00 25.1kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $7.50
6 8 WON'T WIN LARSON (8) Ken Boody 24.67 3.75 0.00 32.6kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $13.00
7 5 NANNY'S MAGIC (5) Leslie Wisener 25.02 8.75 0.00 25.9kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $81.00
8 2 RED CARD BOB (2) Dallas Beckett 25.16 10.50 0.00 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $15.00
Race 3 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ROSA'S KITCHEN (8) Juanita Thompson 24.19 0.00 0.00 0 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $5.00
2 7 LINES (7) Andrew Suli 24.28 1.25 9.24 0 32.0kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $4.00
3 2 HEARTS THUNDER (2) Amber Boody 24.31 1.75 0.00 33.3kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.90
4 5 BLAZING BROTHERS (5) Robert Weeding 24.80 8.75 0.00 31.7kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $18.00
5 1 QUESTION ASKED (1) Dallas Beckett 24.84 9.25 0.00 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $4.40
6 3 MAMA SAID (3) Juanita Thompson 24.85 9.25 0.00 30.9kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $31.00
7 4 REGENSBURG (4) Paul Smith 24.92 10.25 0.00 33.4kg Barcia Bale Nangar Miss $16.00
8 6 BURNER EXPRESS (6) Leslie Wisener 25.16 13.75 0.00 27.5kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $34.00
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CROWN OF THORNS (2) Juanita Thompson 24.18 0.00 0.00 0 30.3kg My Bro Fabio Gilgamesh $2.50
2 5 LEKTRA DUDE (5) Juanita Thompson 24.19 0.10 9.15 0 35.4kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $8.00
3 3 MY BRO BEACH (3) Darren Taylor 24.21 0.50 0.00 0 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $4.60
4 7 OLD ROY (7) Dallas Beckett 24.34 2.25 0.00 0 34.8kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $5.00
5 1 UNTIL LATE (1) Robert Weeding 24.44 3.75 0.00 0 26.4kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $15.00
6 4 ROSA'S TILLY (4) Juanita Thompson 24.60 6.00 0.00 0 23.8kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $9.50
7 8 CHASE MAN (8) Christine Pollard 24.63 6.25 0.00 0 33.2kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $26.00
8 6 MYSTERY TRAIN (6) Leslie Wisener 24.77 8.25 0.00 0 29.2kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $21.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 9.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LILAH'S MAC (4) Mark Bube 24.09 0.00 9.11 0 30.1kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $8.00
2 1 TUESDAY'S GONE (1) Gary Weeding 24.12 0.50 0.00 28.6kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $4.80
3 8 QUINN BALE (8) Paul Smith 24.14 0.75 0.00 30.3kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $5.50
4 3 SKILLED (3) Peta Boon 24.19 1.50 0.00 39.4kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $3.70
5 2 KLEMMER BANNER (2) Trent Thorley 24.34 3.50 0.00 35.8kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $3.60
6 7 ELLE KODA (7) John Kuhn 24.37 4.00 0.00 24.2kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $10.00
7 6 BLAZING FAST (6) Gary Weeding 24.51 6.00 0.00 37.5kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $34.00
Race 6 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CORDUROY (3) Juanita Thompson 23.91 0.00 9.05 0 25.2kg Barcia Bale Gilgamesh $8.00
2 6 VELOCITY ZELMONA (6) Peta Boon 24.17 3.75 0.00 29.9kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $17.00
3 5 HOOPER (5) Andrew Suli 24.38 6.50 0.00 32.4kg Oaks Road Amyjo $10.00
4 2 LOCO DINERO (2) Robert Weeding 24.43 7.50 0.00 32.7kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $3.90
5 8 WISE DECISIONS (8) Darren Taylor 24.49 8.25 0.00 33.3kg Fernando Bale Off And On $13.00
6 7 MAMBA TWO FOUR (7) Christine Pollard 24.53 8.75 0.00 32.2kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $12.00
7 4 MEXICALI JANE (4) Gary Weeding 24.72 11.50 0.00 27.5kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $6.00
8 1 ANGEL HARKS (1) Gordon Harker 24.74 11.75 0.00 26.1kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $2.80
Race 7 SANDAL WELDING 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BUTTER PUDDIN' (4) Darren Taylor 24.27 0.00 0.00 0 31.7kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $6.00
2 5 WENATCHEE (5) Andrew Suli 24.27 0.05 0.00 31.1kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $9.00
3 2 LINK HERE (2) Andrew Suli 24.28 0.10 9.21 0 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $51.00
4 1 JACKIE DEE (1) Christine Pollard 24.31 0.75 0.00 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $3.60
5 3 ELECTRON KEV (3) Gary Weeding 24.39 1.75 0.00 37.0kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $21.00
6 6 SECRET CHIMP (6) Juanita Thompson 24.43 2.25 0.00 29.7kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $4.40
7 8 ZEKE THE FREAK (8) David Raines 24.59 4.50 0.00 28.9kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $4.80
8 7 POLE INSPECTOR (7) Juanita Thompson 24.82 7.75 0.00 30.0kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $6.00
Race 8 SKY RACING 510m Grade 5 $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 4.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JUST LAW (1) Darren Taylor 30.63 0.00 4.88 32.3kg Jury Bogie Princess $4.60
2 8 UNIQUE SPEED (8) Dallas Beckett 30.63 0.05 4.97 29.2kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $4.60
3 5 ROSA'S MONEY BAG (5) Juanita Thompson 30.64 0.10 4.82 23.9kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $2.30
4 7 NEXT STOP (7) Keven Read 30.66 0.50 4.76 23.9kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $8.00
5 3 PROSECUTOR (3) Peta Boon 30.73 1.50 4.97 32.6kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $10.00
6 2 REDEEMER'S KID (2) Peta Boon 30.85 3.00 4.98 32.6kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $61.00
7 9 BLAST ZONE (6) Andrew Suli 30.91 4.00 4.97 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $16.00
8 4 DR. BRAELYN (4) Neville Jackson 31.02 5.50 5.10 28.8kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $19.00
SCR 6 DUNDEE JAZZ (6) David Raines
Race 9 TAB 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SPECIAL SPEED (7) Gordon Harker 23.95 0.00 9.16 0 25.8kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $8.50
2 2 UNCHARGED (2) Juanita Thompson 24.33 5.25 0.00 31.6kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $6.50
3 4 CANARY WHARF (4) Dallas Beckett 24.45 7.00 0.00 30.6kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $2.60
4 3 ROSA'S MEMORY (3) Juanita Thompson 24.50 7.75 0.00 23.5kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $14.00
5 1 SCARLET'S RETURN (1) Keven Read 24.62 9.50 0.00 27.7kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $3.10
6 5 DIGGER'S COVE (5) Neville Jackson 24.65 10.00 0.00 32.0kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $11.00
7 8 RED JAMIE (8) Allan Svensen 24.74 11.25 0.00 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $19.00
8 6 ORIENTAL SUGAR (6) Juanita Thompson 24.97 14.50 0.00 24.5kg Kinloch Brae Ann's Moment $81.00
Race 10 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RAW ATTITUDE (7) Paul Smith 24.45 0.00 9.48 0 30.7kg Raw Ability Gunai Gossip $5.00
2 5 ASTON CARUSO (5) Andrew Suli 24.76 4.25 0.00 30.3kg Barcia Bale Aston Chelsea $26.00
3 1 FARMOR SALOONS (1) Peter Payne 24.97 7.50 0.00 33.5kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $9.50
4 3 MAGIC SUE (3) David Raines 25.01 8.00 0.00 26.7kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $4.20
5 8 LOCK AND LOAD (8) Allan Svensen 25.02 8.25 0.00 30.5kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $5.00
6 6 THOMAS SHELBY (6) Andrew Suli 25.07 8.75 0.00 31.7kg Dyna Double One Midnight Scandal $26.00
7 2 PAUA TO CONTROL (2) Andrew Suli 25.25 11.50 0.00 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Paua To Admit $3.00
8 4 AMALFI COAST (4) Neville Jackson 25.39 13.25 0.00 24.8kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $16.00