Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 20th of October 2021
R1 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Amber Boody
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
1
T: Mark Bube
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
6
T: Darren Taylor
$2.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
4
7
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Peter Payne
$101.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
6
4
T: Raymond Young
$17.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
7
9
T: Peter Payne
$41.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
2
T: Ken Boody
$3.80

Mgn

27.00

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
SCR
3
T: Christine Pollard
$0.00
R2 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Darren Taylor
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Peta Boon
$3.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
3
3
T: Juanita Thompson
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
7
T: Amber Boody
$6.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
6
T: Peter Payne
$71.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
6
4
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Christine Pollard
$7.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
8
1
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R3 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Amber Boody
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
2
2
T: Clinton Thompson
$3.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
3
T: Andrew Suli
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Robert Weeding
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
5
1
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
5
T: Andrew Suli
$7.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
8
T: Neville Jackson
$26.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
8
6
T: Mark Bube
$41.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
R4 TAB (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Clinton Thompson
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
8
T: Amber Boody
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Allan Svensen
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
7
T: Ken Boody
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$81.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
2
T: Christine Pollard
$7.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Clinton Thompson
$3.80

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
8
6
T: Neville Jackson
$41.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R5 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
2
1
T: Andrew Suli
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
6
T: Darren Taylor
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Leslie Wisener
$23.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
6
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$101.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
7
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
8
5
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
R6 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Darren Taylor
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
3
T: Amber Boody
$3.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
4
4
T: Robert Weeding
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
5
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$41.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
7
8
T: Clinton Thompson
$17.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R7 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Dallas Beckett
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Neville Jackson
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: Christine Pollard
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: Christine Pollard
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Raymond Young
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Andrew Suli
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
7
T: Darren Taylor
$4.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R8 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Juanita Thompson
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
2
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$1.75

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
2
T: Gary Weeding
$15.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
4
3
T: Darren Taylor
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: Christine Pollard
$26.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
6
T: Darren Taylor
$17.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: Andrew Suli
$41.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
DNF
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$0.00
R9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Trent Thorley
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
2
2
T: Amber Boody
$3.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
4
5
T: Andrew Suli
$3.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
5
6
T: Robert Weeding
$23.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Darren Taylor
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Allan Svensen
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
8
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$26.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R10 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Amber Boody
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Andrew Suli
$4.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
T: Gary Weeding
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
4
3
T: Neville Jackson
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Neville Jackson
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
4
T: Allan Svensen
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
7
1
T: Christine Pollard
$3.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
2
T: Peter Payne
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
Race 1 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Heat $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PEREIRA (8) Amber Boody 24.74 0.00 0.00 26.0kg Izy Fast Earned Talking $3.50
2 1 NANA'S GIFT (1) Mark Bube 24.84 1.50 0.00 25.1kg My Redeemer Gift Box $11.00
3 6 QUEEN NORMA (6) Darren Taylor 24.95 3.00 0.00 24.8kg Barcia Bale Brandi Alexander $2.70
4 7 KREMLIN (7) Andrew Suli 25.19 6.25 0.00 31.8kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $10.00
5 5 TEXAS MOONSHINE (5) Peter Payne 25.22 6.75 0.00 34.4kg Bubble Guppy Pikelet $101.00
6 4 SURPRISE POCKET (4) Raymond Young 25.54 11.50 0.00 23.2kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $17.00
7 9 GHOST WHO WALKS (3) Peter Payne 25.56 11.75 0.00 25.7kg My Redeemer Gift Box $41.00
8 2 GIANT THRILL (2) Ken Boody 26.63 27.00 0.00 30.4kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $3.80
SCR 3 TOKYO CHIEF (3) Christine Pollard
Race 2 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Heat $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SAY SOME WORDS (8) Darren Taylor 24.26 0.00 0.00 27.9kg Barcia Bale Bobby Soxer $3.50
2 2 VELOCITY KAYLA (2) Peta Boon 24.44 2.50 0.00 26.1kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $3.20
3 3 SPIN CABANG (3) Juanita Thompson 24.92 9.25 0.00 25.7kg Barcia Bale Ruby Cabang $9.00
4 7 PANTHER BEAR (7) Amber Boody 25.00 10.50 0.00 31.8kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $6.50
5 6 JAGERBAR (6) Peter Payne 25.15 12.75 0.00 23.2kg My Redeemer Gift Box $71.00
6 4 FLYING MARGE (4) Andrew Suli 25.37 15.75 0.00 26.2kg Beast Unleashed Cold Twist $10.00
7 5 TOKYO DREAMER (5) Christine Pollard 25.43 16.75 0.00 33.7kg Aston Dee Bee Tokyo Swift $7.00
8 1 MR. PUTIN (1) Andrew Suli 25.67 20.25 0.00 32.2kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $11.00
Race 3 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Heat)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Heat $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FIRST BLACK JACK (7) Amber Boody 24.09 0.00 0.00 29.8kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $4.40
2 2 FLANNELETTE (2) Clinton Thompson 24.24 2.00 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $3.70
3 3 SUPREME ORSON (3) Andrew Suli 24.43 4.75 0.00 26.9kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $7.00
4 4 BIG TIME MONEY (4) Robert Weeding 24.62 7.50 0.00 35.5kg Barcia Bale Time No Money $7.50
5 1 FERNANDO LAW (1) Darren Taylor 24.63 7.75 0.00 28.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Lauryn $4.00
6 5 MAJOR SUSPECT (5) Andrew Suli 24.90 11.50 0.00 30.8kg Zambora Brockie De Zooya $7.50
7 8 SOLDIER'S BOLD (8) Neville Jackson 25.00 13.00 0.00 24.0kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $26.00
8 6 I'M SASSY (6) Mark Bube 25.63 22.00 0.00 23.8kg My Redeemer Gift Box $41.00
Race 4 TAB 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TENNESSEE BETTY (5) Clinton Thompson 23.85 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Zipping Garth Arabella Emjay $8.00
2 8 FRIEND LEE'S BOY (8) Amber Boody 23.95 1.50 0.00 31.4kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $3.60
3 1 KOOKY LOOPY (1) Allan Svensen 24.29 6.25 0.00 33.1kg High Earner Phantom Mime $3.00
4 7 WON'T WIN LARSON (7) Ken Boody 24.62 11.00 0.00 32.5kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $26.00
5 3 NANNY'S MAGIC (3) Leslie Wisener 24.62 11.00 0.00 26.0kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $81.00
6 2 CAMINO ANGEL (2) Christine Pollard 24.94 15.50 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Angel Dash $7.00
7 4 BILLY'S MEMORY (4) Clinton Thompson 25.02 16.75 0.00 28.6kg Orson Allen Miss Fernando $3.80
8 6 JIMARY CRIMSON (6) Neville Jackson 25.13 18.25 0.00 25.8kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $41.00
Race 5 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OLD ROY (2) Dallas Beckett 23.67 0.00 0.00 34.8kg Barcia Bale Kalani Klare $2.40
2 1 BLAST ZONE (1) Andrew Suli 23.98 4.25 0.00 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $21.00
3 6 IN AND OUT (6) Darren Taylor 24.20 7.50 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Off And On $5.50
4 4 MYSTERY TRAIN (4) Leslie Wisener 24.30 9.00 0.00 29.7kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $23.00
5 8 LEKTRA DUDE (8) Juanita Thompson 24.37 10.00 0.00 35.3kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $4.60
6 7 ROSA'S MEMORY (7) Juanita Thompson 24.42 10.50 0.00 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $101.00
7 3 FLAWLESS SCOTTIE (3) Clinton Thompson 24.56 12.75 0.00 29.5kg Orson Allen Miss Fernando $5.00
8 5 MERLIN'S MISSILE (5) Andrew Suli 24.67 14.25 0.00 31.0kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $11.00
Race 6 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MY BRO BEACH (1) Darren Taylor 23.86 0.00 0.00 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $2.50
2 2 UNCHARGED (2) Juanita Thompson 24.07 3.00 0.00 32.0kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $4.20
3 3 GO AGAIN BEAR (3) Amber Boody 24.21 5.00 0.00 28.4kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $3.90
4 4 UNTIL LATE (4) Robert Weeding 24.23 5.25 0.00 26.6kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $19.00
5 5 ROSA'S TILLY (5) Juanita Thompson 24.24 5.25 0.00 24.1kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $7.50
6 7 ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (7) Andrew Suli 24.36 7.00 0.00 32.3kg Mepunga Blazer Bekim Rose $41.00
7 8 WINLOCK BLUEY (8) Clinton Thompson 24.70 12.00 0.00 32.9kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $17.00
8 6 QUESTION ASKED (6) Dallas Beckett 24.76 12.75 0.00 28.0kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $19.00
Race 7 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 CANARY WHARF (3) Dallas Beckett 23.81 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $1.95
2 1 DR. BRAELYN (1) Neville Jackson 24.02 3.00 0.00 28.9kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $13.00
3 2 HURRICANE KING (2) Christine Pollard 24.08 3.75 0.00 33.4kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $15.00
4 4 JACKIE DEE (4) Christine Pollard 24.22 5.75 0.00 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $6.50
5 6 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (6) Raymond Young 24.30 7.00 0.00 28.4kg Collision Good Odds Angel $13.00
6 8 POLE INSPECTOR (8) Juanita Thompson 24.31 7.00 0.00 30.0kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $14.00
7 5 LINK HERE (5) Andrew Suli 24.46 9.25 0.00 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $51.00
8 7 JUST LAW (7) Darren Taylor 24.55 10.50 0.00 32.3kg Jury Bogie Princess $4.60
Race 8 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Mixed 3/4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 ROSA'S GOLD (5) Juanita Thompson 24.03 0.00 0.00 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $8.50
2 1 UNIQUE SPEED (1) Dallas Beckett 24.09 0.75 0.00 29.4kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $1.75
3 2 BLAZING FAST (2) Gary Weeding 24.09 0.75 0.00 36.8kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $15.00
4 3 WISE DECISIONS (3) Darren Taylor 24.20 2.25 0.00 32.8kg Fernando Bale Off And On $11.00
5 4 MAMBA TWO FOUR (4) Christine Pollard 24.29 3.75 0.00 32.6kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $26.00
6 6 BUTTER PUDDIN' (6) Darren Taylor 24.68 9.25 0.00 32.1kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $17.00
7 7 WENATCHEE (7) Andrew Suli 25.21 16.75 0.00 30.9kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $41.00
DNF 8 CROWN OF THORNS (8) Juanita Thompson 0.00 0.00 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Gilgamesh $4.40
SCR 5 SECRET CHIMP (5) Juanita Thompson
Race 9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CHROME CADILLAC (4) Trent Thorley 24.13 0.00 0.00 34.0kg Black Magic Opal Tantrum $4.20
2 2 HEARTS THUNDER (2) Amber Boody 24.17 0.75 0.00 33.5kg Thirty Talks New Abode $3.10
3 1 ROSA'S KITCHEN (1) Juanita Thompson 24.21 1.00 0.00 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $6.00
4 5 LINES (5) Andrew Suli 24.33 2.75 0.00 32.2kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $3.50
5 6 BLAZING BROTHERS (6) Robert Weeding 24.52 5.50 0.00 31.5kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $23.00
6 7 BAILING OUT (7) Darren Taylor 24.59 6.50 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Lauryn $10.00
7 3 LOCK AND LOAD (3) Allan Svensen 24.62 7.00 0.00 30.2kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $101.00
8 8 RED CARD BOB (8) Dallas Beckett 24.69 8.00 0.00 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $26.00
Race 10 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IZY GOLD (5) Amber Boody 24.33 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Izy Fast Velocity Zap $19.00
2 8 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (8) Andrew Suli 24.53 2.75 0.00 32.1kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $4.00
3 7 ELECTRON KEV (7) Gary Weeding 24.58 3.50 0.00 36.6kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $4.40
4 3 DIGGER'S COVE (3) Neville Jackson 24.62 4.25 0.00 32.1kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $3.90
5 6 CHOPPER'S CHANCE (6) Neville Jackson 24.75 6.00 0.00 31.4kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $26.00
6 4 RED JAMIE (4) Allan Svensen 24.87 7.75 0.00 31.1kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $10.00
7 1 LUMEN SCAR (1) Christine Pollard 25.06 10.25 0.00 27.7kg Barcia Bale Lollipop Bling $3.80
8 2 FARMOR SALOONS (2) Peter Payne 25.08 10.50 0.00 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $26.00