Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 27th of October 2021
R1 RQ SUPPORTS RACING INDUSTRY SAFETY (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.08
1
3
T: Amber Boody
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.89

Split

9.08

In Run

0

Wgt

24.8kg
2
8
T: Allan Svensen
$13.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
9
T: Andrew Suli
$15.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
4
1
T: Robert Weeding
$2.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
5
6
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$18.00

Mgn

30.50

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
5
T: Mark Bube
$61.00

Mgn

34.25

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
8
2
T: Neville Jackson
$18.00

Mgn

59.75

Time

28.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.7kg
SCR
4
T: Darren Taylor
$0.00
R2 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Final)/Class 6/407 (407m)
Place
Maiden Final - $2450 - $700 - $350
Splits: 9.01
1
7
T: Amber Boody
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.94

Split

9.01

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
2
4
T: Clinton Thompson
$9.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
2
T: Peta Boon
$5.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
3
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
9
T: Darren Taylor
$8.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
6
5
T: Juanita Thompson
$81.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Mark Bube
$81.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
8
1
T: Darren Taylor
$2.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
8
T: Amber Boody
$0.00
R3 DYNAMIC ELECTRICAL (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.08
1
1
T: Andrew Suli
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.04

Split

9.08

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$31.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Amber Boody
$4.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
8
T: Mark Bube
$41.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
5
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$71.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
6
2
T: Leslie Wisener
$51.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
7
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$2.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
8
6
T: Neville Jackson
$101.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (510m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 4.88
1
8
T: Amber Boody
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

4.89

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: Darren Taylor
$2.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.88

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.04

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
4
T: Peta Boon
$19.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.48

Split

4.99

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Raymond Young
$71.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.77

Split

4.95

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
6
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$8.50

Mgn

44.25

Time

33.13

Split

4.90

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
DNF
6
T: Ken Boody
$101.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.05
1
7
T: Juanita Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

35.0kg
2
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
3
4
T: Craig Emery
$21.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.23

Split

9.05

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Amber Boody
$2.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
3
T: Darren Taylor
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Gary Weeding
$11.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
7
5
T: Neville Jackson
$26.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
8
1
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
R6 DYNAMIC REFRIGERATION (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.15
1
5
T: Andrew Suli
$14.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Darren Taylor
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$13.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
5
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: Trent Thorley
$4.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
7
2
T: Amber Boody
$2.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
8
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$26.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.93

Split

9.15

In Run

0

Wgt

28.0kg
R7 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.08
1
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.74

Split

9.08

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Neville Jackson
$13.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
1
T: Robert Weeding
$3.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
4
7
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
5
T: Ken Boody
$9.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
6
9
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
2
T: Peta Boon
$6.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
8
3
T: Andrew Suli
$21.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$0.00
R8 RQ SUPPORTS RACING INDUSTRY SAFETY (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 8.97
1
3
T: Gary Weeding
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.78

Split

8.97

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
2
2
T: Mark Bube
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
3
8
T: Amber Boody
$2.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
4
1
T: Darren Taylor
$3.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
5
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$21.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
6
7
T: Trent Thorley
$6.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
SCR
6
T: Gary Weeding
$0.00
R9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY PENALTY - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 8.97
1
9
T: Andrew Suli
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.4kg
2
3
T: Andrew Suli
$1.95

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.36

Split

8.97

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
3
2
T: Andrew Suli
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
1
T: Allan Svensen
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
7
T: Allan Svensen
$9.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Mark Bube
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Neville Jackson
$101.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
8
6
T: Peter Payne
$101.00

Mgn

30.00

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
8
T: Andrew Suli
$0.00
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 8.97
1
1
T: Darren Taylor
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
2
7
T: Amber Boody
$14.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
3
8
T: Neville Jackson
$14.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
4
T: Ken Boody
$9.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
3
T: Gary Weeding
$5.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.72

Split

8.97

In Run

0

Wgt

36.5kg
6
6
T: Ken Boody
$41.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
7
5
T: Andrew Suli
$6.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
2
T: Peter Payne
$101.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
Race 1 RQ SUPPORTS RACING INDUSTRY SAFETY 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GIRLS AND PEARLS (3) Amber Boody 23.89 0.00 9.08 0 24.8kg Izy Fast Earned Talking $3.10
2 8 NYAH BALE (8) Allan Svensen 24.86 13.75 0.00 27.6kg Orson Allen Julie Bale $13.00
3 9 KREMLIN (4) Andrew Suli 25.00 15.75 0.00 31.7kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $15.00
4 1 BIG TIME MONEY (1) Robert Weeding 25.04 16.25 0.00 35.8kg Barcia Bale Time No Money $2.00
5 6 MAJOR SUSPECT (6) Andrew Suli 25.66 25.25 0.00 30.8kg Zambora Brockie De Zooya $11.00
6 7 FLYING MARGE (7) Andrew Suli 26.04 30.50 0.00 26.0kg Beast Unleashed Cold Twist $18.00
7 5 I'M SASSY (5) Mark Bube 26.30 34.25 0.00 23.9kg My Redeemer Gift Box $61.00
8 2 SOLDIER'S BOLD (2) Neville Jackson 28.08 59.75 0.00 23.7kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $18.00
SCR 4 QUEEN NORMA (4) Darren Taylor
Race 2 Rockhampton Maiden 1000 (Final)/Class 6/407 407m Maiden Final $2450 - $700 - $350 Splits: 9.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FIRST BLACK JACK (7) Amber Boody 23.94 0.00 9.01 0 29.8kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $3.10
2 4 FLANNELETTE (4) Clinton Thompson 24.21 3.75 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $9.00
3 2 VELOCITY KAYLA (2) Peta Boon 24.48 7.75 0.00 25.7kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $5.50
4 3 SUPREME ORSON (3) Andrew Suli 24.55 8.75 0.00 27.0kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $81.00
5 9 QUEEN NORMA (8) Darren Taylor 24.57 9.00 0.00 24.8kg Barcia Bale Brandi Alexander $8.50
6 5 SPIN CABANG (5) Juanita Thompson 24.73 11.25 0.00 25.7kg Barcia Bale Ruby Cabang $81.00
7 6 NANA'S GIFT (6) Mark Bube 24.88 13.25 0.00 25.0kg My Redeemer Gift Box $81.00
8 1 SAY SOME WORDS (1) Darren Taylor 25.02 15.50 0.00 28.1kg Barcia Bale Bobby Soxer $2.30
SCR 8 PEREIRA (8) Amber Boody
Race 3 DYNAMIC ELECTRICAL 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LINES (1) Andrew Suli 24.04 0.00 9.08 0 32.2kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $2.40
2 7 RED CARD BOB (7) Dallas Beckett 24.40 5.25 0.00 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $31.00
3 5 HEARTS THUNDER (5) Amber Boody 24.48 6.25 0.00 33.5kg Thirty Talks New Abode $4.20
4 8 ERRATIC GEORGE (8) Mark Bube 24.50 6.50 0.00 29.7kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $41.00
5 4 MAMA SAID (4) Juanita Thompson 24.74 10.00 0.00 30.8kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $71.00
6 2 BURNER EXPRESS (2) Leslie Wisener 24.74 10.00 0.00 27.9kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $51.00
7 3 TENNESSEE BETTY (3) Clinton Thompson 24.85 11.50 0.00 27.4kg Zipping Garth Arabella Emjay $2.20
8 6 SCANDALISE (6) Neville Jackson 24.97 13.25 0.00 34.0kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $101.00
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 510m Mixed 4/5 $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 4.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLUE JEANS TALK (8) Amber Boody 30.03 0.00 4.89 32.0kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.90
2 3 COSMIC COLIN (3) Darren Taylor 30.36 4.75 4.88 30.0kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $2.60
3 1 UNIQUE SPEED (1) Dallas Beckett 30.41 5.25 5.04 29.3kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $3.70
4 4 PROSECUTOR (4) Peta Boon 30.48 6.25 4.99 32.8kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $19.00
5 7 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (7) Raymond Young 30.77 10.50 4.95 28.3kg Collision Good Odds Angel $71.00
6 2 ROSA'S MONEY BAG (2) Juanita Thompson 33.13 44.25 4.90 23.6kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $8.50
DNF 6 CLANDA'S JOKER (6) Ken Boody 0.00 0.00 0.00 31.7kg Keybow Clanda Lass $101.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LEKTRA DUDE (7) Juanita Thompson 24.07 0.00 0.00 0 35.0kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $5.00
2 8 ROSA'S KITCHEN (8) Juanita Thompson 24.22 2.00 0.00 24.4kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $3.90
3 4 SUITE LEXIE (4) Craig Emery 24.23 2.25 9.05 0 25.0kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $21.00
4 2 GO AGAIN BEAR (2) Amber Boody 24.45 5.25 0.00 28.4kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $2.40
5 3 JUST LAW (3) Darren Taylor 24.48 5.75 0.00 32.8kg Jury Bogie Princess $6.50
6 6 SHIAN NED (6) Gary Weeding 24.58 7.25 0.00 30.2kg Mepunga Blazer Mossy Girl $11.00
7 5 FOREVER WORDS (5) Neville Jackson 24.75 9.75 0.00 33.5kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $26.00
8 1 PAUA TO CONTROL (1) Andrew Suli 24.79 10.25 0.00 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Paua To Admit $81.00
Race 6 DYNAMIC REFRIGERATION 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLAST ZONE (5) Andrew Suli 24.10 0.00 0.00 0 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $14.00
2 8 MY BRO BEACH (8) Darren Taylor 24.38 4.00 0.00 32.8kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $5.00
3 4 POLE INSPECTOR (4) Juanita Thompson 24.51 5.75 0.00 29.7kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $13.00
4 3 BLACK MAGIC RYNO (3) Leslie Wisener 24.55 6.25 0.00 25.9kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $71.00
5 1 UNCHARGED (1) Juanita Thompson 24.65 7.75 0.00 31.9kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $3.70
6 7 CHROME CADILLAC (7) Trent Thorley 24.69 8.25 0.00 34.4kg Black Magic Opal Tantrum $4.80
7 2 BARELY FRIENDLY (2) Amber Boody 24.80 10.00 0.00 26.1kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $2.90
8 6 QUESTION ASKED (6) Dallas Beckett 24.93 11.75 9.15 0 28.0kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $26.00
Race 7 SANDAL WELDING 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CANARY WHARF (6) Dallas Beckett 23.74 0.00 9.08 0 30.8kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $2.50
2 4 DR. BRAELYN (4) Neville Jackson 24.01 3.75 0.00 28.5kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $13.00
3 1 LOCO DINERO (1) Robert Weeding 24.22 6.75 0.00 33.0kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $3.50
4 7 LINK HERE (7) Andrew Suli 24.26 7.50 0.00 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $81.00
5 5 FARMOR CROWNIES (5) Ken Boody 24.29 7.75 0.00 31.0kg Velocette Farmor Karma $9.00
6 9 HOOPER (8) Andrew Suli 24.46 10.25 0.00 32.1kg Oaks Road Amyjo $11.00
7 2 VELOCITY ZELMONA (2) Peta Boon 24.53 11.25 0.00 29.8kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $6.00
8 3 WENATCHEE (3) Andrew Suli 24.58 12.00 0.00 30.9kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $21.00
SCR 8 OLD ROY (8) Dallas Beckett
Race 8 RQ SUPPORTS RACING INDUSTRY SAFETY 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 8.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TUESDAY'S GONE (3) Gary Weeding 23.78 0.00 8.97 0 27.8kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $10.00
2 2 LILAH'S MAC (2) Mark Bube 24.00 3.00 0.00 30.2kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $6.00
3 8 LOVE YOU PEACHES (8) Amber Boody 24.10 4.50 0.00 24.1kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.60
4 1 ELLE KODA (1) Darren Taylor 24.12 4.75 0.00 24.3kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $3.20
5 4 ROSA'S GOLD (4) Juanita Thompson 24.18 5.75 0.00 23.3kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $21.00
6 7 KLEMMER BANNER (7) Trent Thorley 24.53 10.50 0.00 36.0kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $6.50
SCR 6 BLAZING FAST (6) Gary Weeding
Race 9 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m GRADE 5 PATHWAY PENALTY $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 8.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (8) Andrew Suli 24.20 0.00 0.00 0 32.4kg Mepunga Blazer Bekim Rose $3.70
2 3 MERLIN'S MISSILE (3) Andrew Suli 24.36 2.25 8.97 0 31.2kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $1.95
3 2 ONE STRANGE DUDE (2) Andrew Suli 24.41 3.00 0.00 32.4kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $5.00
4 1 LOCK AND LOAD (1) Allan Svensen 24.54 4.75 0.00 29.9kg Gun Mcbain Dream Choice $13.00
5 7 KINATE (7) Allan Svensen 24.61 5.75 0.00 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $9.50
6 4 SURREAL (4) Mark Bube 24.81 8.75 0.00 30.0kg Magic Sprite Socozie $41.00
7 5 AMALFI COAST (5) Neville Jackson 25.12 13.25 0.00 25.2kg Barcia Bale Le Sirenuse $101.00
8 6 FARMOR SPEIGHT'S (6) Peter Payne 26.30 30.00 0.00 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Gift Box $101.00
SCR 8 SIENNA'S ACE (8) Andrew Suli
Race 10 TAB 407m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 8.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPEEDY JACK (1) Darren Taylor 23.82 0.00 0.00 0 30.6kg Oaks Road Cracker Jack Lil $1.75
2 7 AMBY'S DREAM (7) Amber Boody 24.07 3.50 0.00 34.5kg Barcia Bale Velocity Zap $14.00
3 8 DIGGER'S COVE (8) Neville Jackson 24.55 10.25 0.00 32.1kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $14.00
4 4 BAGO DRY (4) Ken Boody 24.60 11.00 0.00 31.4kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $9.00
5 3 ELECTRON KEV (3) Gary Weeding 24.72 12.75 8.97 0 36.5kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $5.50
6 6 WON'T WIN LARSON (6) Ken Boody 24.91 15.50 0.00 32.3kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $41.00
7 5 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (5) Andrew Suli 25.24 20.25 0.00 31.8kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $6.00
8 2 FARMOR SALOONS (2) Peter Payne 25.34 21.75 0.00 34.0kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $101.00