Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 3rd of November 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.42
1
5
T: Peta Boon
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.44

Split

9.42

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Clinton Thompson
$1.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
3
6
T: Darren Taylor
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
4
2
T: Andrew Suli
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
7
T: Mark Bube
$101.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
8
T: Allan Svensen
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
4
T: Andrew Suli
$23.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
3
T: Amber Boody
$7.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
R2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.47
1
7
T: Peter Payne
$101.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.2kg
2
1
T: Amber Boody
$1.65

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
4
T: Neville Jackson
$71.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.82

Split

9.47

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
4
6
T: Darren Taylor
$3.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$21.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$34.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
5
T: Neville Jackson
$71.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
8
2
T: Allan Svensen
$5.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
R3 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.21
1
1
T: Christine Pollard
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.7kg
2
2
T: Allan Svensen
$61.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.31

Split

9.21

In Run

0

Wgt

30.6kg
3
4
T: David Plummer
$3.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
6
T: Leslie Wisener
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
5
T: Andrew Suli
$13.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
3
T: Gary Weeding
$16.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.9kg
6
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
8
7
T: Andrew Suli
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 9.16
1
8
T: Darren Taylor
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.3kg
2
7
T: Mark Bube
$4.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.37

Split

9.16

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
3
2
T: Gary Weeding
$2.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
1
T: Keven Read
$8.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
5
5
T: Trent Thorley
$8.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
6
4
T: Juanita Thompson
$11.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.3kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.17
1
4
T: Neville Jackson
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: Raymond Young
$16.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
7
T: Andrew Suli
$3.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.39

Split

9.17

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
4
2
T: Peta Boon
$4.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
5
3
T: Andrew Suli
$18.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
6
1
T: Ken Boody
$9.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
7
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$6.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
8
6
T: Clinton Thompson
$3.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
R6 DYNAMIC ELECTRICAL (510m)
Place
Open - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 4.75
1
5
T: Amber Boody
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

4.75

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
2
8
T: Juanita Thompson
$18.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.48

Split

4.83

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
3
4
T: Darren Taylor
$34.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.70

Split

4.92

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
4
2
T: Ronald Brook
$9.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
5
7
T: Craig Emery
$61.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.77

Split

4.89

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.40

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.92

Split

5.05

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
R7 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.10
1
1
T: Ken Boody
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.97

Split

9.10

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
3
T: Neville Jackson
$7.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
8
T: Robert Weeding
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Andrew Suli
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
6
5
T: Christine Pollard
$9.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
7
6
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
4
T: Amber Boody
$0.00
R8 DYNAMIC ELECTRICAL (510m)
Place
Open - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 4.80
1
3
T: Amber Boody
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.01

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
6
T: David Plummer
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.78

Split

4.88

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.95

Split

4.80

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Trent Thorley
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.96

Split

4.95

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
5
2
T: Darren Taylor
$3.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.08

Split

4.88

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Peta Boon
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.13

Split

5.05

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
7
T: Darren Taylor
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.15

Split

4.99

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
8
5
T: Lorraine Isles
$8.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.42

Split

4.89

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R9 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.19
1
7
T: Amber Boody
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.11

Split

9.19

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
2
5
T: Andrew Suli
$6.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
8
T: Christine Pollard
$5.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Neville Jackson
$81.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
5
1
T: Juanita Thompson
$3.60

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
3
T: Dallas Beckett
$6.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Andrew Suli
$23.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
8
2
T: Leslie Wisener
$17.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R10 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.08
1
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
2
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$14.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
3
2
T: Robert Weeding
$8.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.30

Split

9.08

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
4
1
T: Christine Pollard
$3.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
4
T: Andrew Suli
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
5
T: Kevin Pershouse
$9.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: Allan Svensen
$10.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
8
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$15.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 VELOCITY KAYLA (5) Peta Boon 24.44 0.00 9.42 0 25.8kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $7.00
2 1 FLANNELETTE (1) Clinton Thompson 24.54 1.50 0.00 25.4kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $1.40
3 6 QUEEN NORMA (6) Darren Taylor 24.86 6.00 0.00 24.5kg Barcia Bale Brandi Alexander $7.00
4 2 KREMLIN (2) Andrew Suli 24.89 6.25 0.00 32.1kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $71.00
5 7 NANA'S GIFT (7) Mark Bube 24.96 7.50 0.00 25.0kg My Redeemer Gift Box $101.00
6 8 NYAH BALE (8) Allan Svensen 24.98 7.75 0.00 27.6kg Orson Allen Julie Bale $19.00
7 4 SUPREME ORSON (4) Andrew Suli 25.45 14.25 0.00 27.1kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $23.00
8 3 AIR SUPPLY (3) Amber Boody 25.54 15.75 0.00 30.6kg Izy Fast Earned Talking $7.00
Race 2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FARMOR SALOONS (7) Peter Payne 24.69 0.00 0.00 0 34.2kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $101.00
2 1 FIX IT FELIX (1) Amber Boody 24.77 1.00 0.00 29.2kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $1.65
3 4 JIMARY CRIMSON (4) Neville Jackson 24.82 1.75 9.47 0 25.7kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $71.00
4 6 SAY SOME WORDS (6) Darren Taylor 24.99 4.25 0.00 27.7kg Barcia Bale Bobby Soxer $3.30
5 8 SPITFIRE SPEED (8) Dallas Beckett 25.13 6.25 0.00 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $21.00
6 3 NANNY'S MAGIC (3) Leslie Wisener 25.15 6.50 0.00 26.0kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $34.00
7 5 SCANDALISE (5) Neville Jackson 25.18 7.00 0.00 34.5kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $71.00
8 2 KOOKY LOOPY (2) Allan Svensen 25.26 8.25 0.00 32.8kg High Earner Phantom Mime $5.50
Race 3 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAMBA TWO FOUR (1) Christine Pollard 24.28 0.00 0.00 0 32.7kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $2.50
2 2 RED JAMIE (2) Allan Svensen 24.31 0.50 9.21 0 30.6kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $61.00
3 4 LITTLE RIPPER (4) David Plummer 24.43 2.00 0.00 32.4kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $3.30
4 6 MYSTERY TRAIN (6) Leslie Wisener 24.47 2.50 0.00 29.8kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $10.00
5 5 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (5) Andrew Suli 24.62 4.75 0.00 31.3kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $13.00
6 3 ELECTRON KEV (3) Gary Weeding 24.66 5.25 0.00 36.9kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $16.00
6 8 UNCHARGED (8) Juanita Thompson 24.66 5.25 0.00 31.5kg Aston Dee Bee Deadly Prospect $8.50
8 7 ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (7) Andrew Suli 24.80 7.50 0.00 32.5kg Mepunga Blazer Bekim Rose $7.50
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 9.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ELLE KODA (8) Darren Taylor 23.82 0.00 0.00 0 24.3kg Cosmic Chief Sophie's Mate $4.00
2 7 LILAH'S MAC (7) Mark Bube 24.37 7.75 9.16 0 30.7kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $4.80
3 2 TUESDAY'S GONE (2) Gary Weeding 24.59 11.00 0.00 28.3kg Aussie Infrared Until Tuesday $2.60
4 1 NEXT STOP (1) Keven Read 24.72 12.75 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $8.50
5 5 KLEMMER BANNER (5) Trent Thorley 24.74 13.25 0.00 36.3kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $8.50
6 4 ROSA'S GOLD (4) Juanita Thompson 24.83 14.25 0.00 23.3kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $11.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Mixed 4/5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DIGGER'S COVE (4) Neville Jackson 24.29 0.00 0.00 0 32.1kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $31.00
2 5 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (5) Raymond Young 24.37 1.00 0.00 28.4kg Collision Good Odds Angel $16.00
3 7 LINES (7) Andrew Suli 24.39 1.50 9.17 0 32.6kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $3.20
4 2 VELOCITY ZELMONA (2) Peta Boon 24.50 3.00 0.00 29.8kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $4.80
5 3 LINK HERE (3) Andrew Suli 24.63 4.75 0.00 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $18.00
6 1 BAGO DRY (1) Ken Boody 24.75 6.50 0.00 31.3kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $9.50
7 8 SECRET CHIMP (8) Juanita Thompson 24.78 7.00 0.00 29.0kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $6.50
8 6 FLAWLESS SCOTTIE (6) Clinton Thompson 24.84 7.75 0.00 29.4kg Orson Allen Miss Fernando $3.50
Race 6 DYNAMIC ELECTRICAL 510m Open $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 4.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LOVE YOU PEACHES (5) Amber Boody 30.36 0.00 4.75 0 24.6kg Thirty Talks New Abode $1.55
2 8 ROSA'S KITCHEN (8) Juanita Thompson 30.48 1.75 4.83 24.3kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $18.00
3 4 WE'RE BACK BOYS (4) Darren Taylor 30.70 4.75 4.92 24.7kg Fernando Bale Iona Champion $34.00
4 2 NOT ALONE (2) Ronald Brook 30.71 5.00 5.01 27.5kg Moreira Velocity Daff $9.50
5 7 SUITE NITA (7) Craig Emery 30.77 5.75 4.89 25.6kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $61.00
6 1 UNIQUE SPEED (1) Dallas Beckett 30.92 8.00 5.05 29.3kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $3.40
Race 7 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MURDOCH KEEPING (1) Ken Boody 23.97 0.00 9.10 0 31.5kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $3.70
2 2 LEKTRA DUDE (2) Juanita Thompson 24.12 2.00 0.00 34.7kg Fabregas Lektra Bianca $4.00
3 3 DR. BRAELYN (3) Neville Jackson 24.24 3.75 0.00 28.6kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $7.50
4 8 LOCO DINERO (8) Robert Weeding 24.28 4.25 0.00 33.2kg Fernando Bale Time No Money $5.50
5 7 BLAST ZONE (7) Andrew Suli 24.50 7.50 0.00 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $6.00
6 5 HURRICANE KING (5) Christine Pollard 24.79 11.75 0.00 33.0kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $9.50
7 6 HOOPER (6) Andrew Suli 24.86 12.75 0.00 32.2kg Oaks Road Amyjo $11.00
SCR 4 IZY GOLD (4) Amber Boody
Race 8 DYNAMIC ELECTRICAL 510m Open $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 4.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BLUE JEANS TALK (3) Amber Boody 30.58 0.00 5.01 32.1kg Thirty Talks New Abode $2.80
2 6 FOGELBERG (6) David Plummer 30.78 2.75 4.88 31.8kg Sh Avatar Rocket Banquet $6.00
3 1 CANARY WHARF (1) Dallas Beckett 30.95 5.25 4.80 30.7kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $5.50
4 8 CHROME CADILLAC (8) Trent Thorley 30.96 5.25 4.95 34.5kg Black Magic Opal Tantrum $34.00
5 2 COSMIC COLIN (2) Darren Taylor 31.08 7.00 4.88 29.5kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $3.30
6 4 PROSECUTOR (4) Peta Boon 31.13 7.75 5.05 32.8kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $34.00
7 7 JUST LAW (7) Darren Taylor 31.15 8.25 4.99 32.5kg Jury Bogie Princess $101.00
8 5 UNENCUMBERED (5) Lorraine Isles 31.42 12.00 4.89 29.0kg Fernando Bale Sheez My Chicki $8.00
Race 9 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GO AGAIN BEAR (7) Amber Boody 24.11 0.00 9.19 0 28.6kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $3.20
2 5 MERLIN'S MISSILE (5) Andrew Suli 24.29 2.50 0.00 31.2kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $6.00
3 8 JACKIE DEE (8) Christine Pollard 24.46 5.00 0.00 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Sooky Suzie $5.50
4 4 CHOPPER'S CHANCE (4) Neville Jackson 24.62 7.25 0.00 31.6kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $81.00
5 1 POLE INSPECTOR (1) Juanita Thompson 24.94 11.75 0.00 29.4kg Fabregas Alpha Iris $3.60
6 3 QUESTION ASKED (3) Dallas Beckett 24.95 12.00 0.00 27.9kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $6.50
7 6 ONE STRANGE DUDE (6) Andrew Suli 25.22 15.75 0.00 32.7kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $23.00
8 2 BLACK MAGIC RYNO (2) Leslie Wisener 25.25 16.25 0.00 26.2kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $17.00
Race 10 SANDAL WELDING 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TENNESSEE BETTY (3) Clinton Thompson 24.07 0.00 0.00 0 27.1kg Zipping Garth Arabella Emjay $2.40
2 6 ROSA'S MEMORY (6) Juanita Thompson 24.29 3.00 0.00 23.4kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $14.00
3 2 BLAZING BROTHERS (2) Robert Weeding 24.30 3.25 9.08 0 32.0kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $8.00
4 1 CHASE MAN (1) Christine Pollard 24.31 3.50 0.00 32.9kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $3.60
5 4 WENATCHEE (4) Andrew Suli 24.61 7.75 0.00 31.3kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $13.00
6 5 SPRING DANI (5) Kevin Pershouse 24.82 10.50 0.00 28.0kg Fabregas Sheeza Nitro $9.50
7 8 ET TU BRUTUS (8) Allan Svensen 24.82 10.50 0.00 35.3kg Aston Dee Bee Dutch Paisley $10.00
8 7 RED CARD BOB (7) Dallas Beckett 24.90 11.75 0.00 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $15.00