Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 17th of November 2021
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.20, 15.18
1
8
T: Amber Boody
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
2
3
T: Darren Taylor
$3.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
1
T: Clinton Thompson
$2.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.51

Split

9.20

In Run

0

Wgt

29.8kg
4
4
T: Mark Bube
$23.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
6
T: Andrew Suli
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
7
5
T: Andrew Suli
$41.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
8
2
T: Peter Payne
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.25, 15.25
1
1
T: Allan Svensen
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.25

In Run

0

Wgt

35.3kg
2
3
T: Gordon Harker
$8.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
3
9
T: Peta Boon
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
4
7
T: Clinton Thompson
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
5
8
T: Neville Jackson
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
6
2
T: Amber Boody
$2.25

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
7
5
T: Robert Weeding
$14.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
8
6
T: Leslie Wisener
$81.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
4
T: Clinton Thompson
$0.00
R3 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.29, 15.00
1
7
T: Craig Emery
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.29

Split

9.29

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
2
3
T: Andrew Suli
$23.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
5
T: Amber Boody
$1.40

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Mark Bube
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: David Raines
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
4
T: Dallas Beckett
$14.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
7
8
T: Leslie Wisener
$101.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
8
6
T: Ken Boody
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 9.11, 14.75
1
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.86

Split

9.11

In Run

0

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Paul Smith
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
7
T: Mark Bube
$6.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
4
T: Peta Boon
$2.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.8kg
5
2
T: Darren Taylor
$18.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
T: Gary Weeding
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.3kg
R5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.29, 15.09
1
6
T: Peta Boon
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.9kg
2
1
T: Amber Boody
$2.15

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.44

Split

9.29

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Paul Smith
$11.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
4
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$9.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
8
T: Darren Taylor
$3.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
2
T: Gary Weeding
$21.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
7
4
T: Christine Pollard
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
5
T: Andrew Suli
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.23, 14.73
1
1
T: Clinton Thompson
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.96

Split

9.23

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
2
2
T: Christine Pollard
$3.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Peta Boon
$11.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
6
T: Paul Smith
$23.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
3
T: Raymond Young
$13.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
7
T: Andrew Suli
$14.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
5
T: Gordon Harker
$26.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Andrew Suli
$13.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
R7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (510m)
Place
GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 4.83
1
8
T: Peta Boon
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.45

Split

4.91

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: David Raines
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.91

Split

4.83

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
2
T: Ken Boody
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.09

Split

4.92

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
9
T: Christine Pollard
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.17

Split

5.09

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
3
T: Neville Jackson
$14.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.27

Split

4.95

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
6
5
T: Ken Boody
$81.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.44

Split

5.20

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Darren Taylor
$4.20

Mgn

18.75

Time

31.77

Split

5.10

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
8
7
T: Andrew Suli
$17.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.84

Split

4.96

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
SCR
4
T: Carol Pickard
$0.00
R8 SANDAL WELDING (407m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.16, 14.90
1
3
T: Ken Boody
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.06

Split

9.16

In Run

0

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Gordon Harker
$5.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
1
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
4
5
T: Darren Taylor
$4.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Peta Boon
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
6
6
T: Neville Jackson
$81.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
7
8
T: Gordon Harker
$17.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
4
T: Andrew Suli
$19.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.13, 14.91
1
3
T: Ken Boody
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.5kg
2
2
T: Craig Emery
$7.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.31

Split

9.13

In Run

0

Wgt

25.2kg
3
5
T: Darren Taylor
$2.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Amber Boody
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Paul Smith
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
8
T: Andrew Suli
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
1
T: Allan Svensen
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
8
9
T: Dallas Beckett
$21.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
6
T: Carol Pickard
$0.00
R10 TAB (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 9.30, 15.16
1
3
T: Allan Svensen
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.30

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
2
9
T: Andrew Suli
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
6
T: Andrew Suli
$8.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Andrew Suli
$14.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
5
5
T: Neville Jackson
$10.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
6
1
T: David Raines
$10.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
7
T: Peta Boon
$3.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
8
2
T: Peter Payne
$51.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
SCR
4
T: Robert Weeding
$0.00
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.20, 15.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DAISY COUSINS (8) Amber Boody 24.38 0.00 0.00 0 25.2kg Izy Fast Earned Talking $4.60
2 3 QUEEN NORMA (3) Darren Taylor 24.50 1.75 0.00 24.5kg Barcia Bale Brandi Alexander $3.60
3 1 VIBRANIUM (1) Clinton Thompson 24.51 1.75 9.20 0 29.8kg Aston Dee Bee Wot Ya Got $2.30
4 4 NANA'S GIFT (4) Mark Bube 24.81 6.00 0.00 25.0kg My Redeemer Gift Box $23.00
5 6 MAJOR SUSPECT (6) Andrew Suli 24.87 7.00 0.00 30.6kg Zambora Brockie De Zooya $8.00
6 7 SUPREME ORSON (7) Andrew Suli 24.95 8.25 0.00 27.2kg Orson Allen Destini Supreme $11.00
7 5 MR. PUTIN (5) Andrew Suli 24.98 8.50 0.00 31.8kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $41.00
8 2 GHOST WHO WALKS (2) Peter Payne 25.25 12.25 0.00 26.2kg My Redeemer Gift Box $101.00
Race 2 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.25, 15.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ET TU BRUTUS (1) Allan Svensen 24.46 0.00 9.25 0 35.3kg Aston Dee Bee Dutch Paisley $9.50
2 3 PADDY HARKS (3) Gordon Harker 24.55 1.25 0.00 33.5kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $8.00
3 9 VELOCITY KAYLA (4) Peta Boon 24.61 2.00 0.00 25.6kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $6.50
4 7 FLANNELETTE (7) Clinton Thompson 24.73 3.75 0.00 25.3kg Fernando Bale Gilgamesh $4.00
5 8 JIMARY CRIMSON (8) Neville Jackson 24.76 4.25 0.00 25.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $21.00
6 2 FIX IT FELIX (2) Amber Boody 24.78 4.50 0.00 29.4kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $2.25
7 5 BIG TIME MONEY (5) Robert Weeding 25.07 8.75 0.00 36.4kg Barcia Bale Time No Money $14.00
8 6 NANNY'S MAGIC (6) Leslie Wisener 25.39 13.25 0.00 25.4kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $81.00
SCR 4 BILLY'S MEMORY (4) Clinton Thompson
Race 3 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.29, 15.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SUITE NITA (7) Craig Emery 24.29 0.00 9.29 0 25.0kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $12.00
2 3 SIENNA'S ACE (3) Andrew Suli 24.52 3.25 0.00 28.3kg Mogambo Miss Gracie $23.00
3 5 FIRST BLACK JACK (5) Amber Boody 24.61 4.50 0.00 30.0kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $1.40
4 2 ERRATIC GEORGE (2) Mark Bube 24.61 4.50 0.00 30.0kg Sh Avatar Sweet Shine $19.00
5 1 SUPER NORMAL (1) David Raines 24.69 5.75 0.00 25.2kg Black Magic Opal Double Twist $11.00
6 4 RED CARD BOB (4) Dallas Beckett 25.05 10.75 0.00 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $14.00
7 8 SO YOU SING (8) Leslie Wisener 25.07 11.00 0.00 26.8kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $101.00
8 6 PERFECT MATE (6) Ken Boody 25.23 13.25 0.00 26.4kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $7.00
Race 4 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 9.11, 14.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CANARY WHARF (1) Dallas Beckett 23.86 0.00 9.11 0 31.0kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $2.50
2 8 QUINN BALE (8) Paul Smith 24.07 3.00 0.00 30.4kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $6.00
3 7 LILAH'S MAC (7) Mark Bube 24.33 6.50 0.00 30.0kg Ando's Mac Tayla's Banjo $6.50
4 4 SKILLED (4) Peta Boon 24.57 10.00 0.00 39.8kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $2.70
5 2 BUTTER PUDDIN' (2) Darren Taylor 24.66 11.50 0.00 31.9kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $18.00
6 5 BLAZING FAST (5) Gary Weeding 24.66 11.50 0.00 37.3kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Pop $41.00
Race 5 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.29, 15.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 PROSECUTOR (6) Peta Boon 24.38 0.00 0.00 0 32.9kg Jury Velocity Lavinia $18.00
2 1 GO AGAIN BEAR (1) Amber Boody 24.44 0.75 9.29 0 29.0kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $2.15
3 7 CRACKERJACK JOEY (7) Paul Smith 24.45 1.00 0.00 30.6kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $11.00
4 3 MYSTERY TRAIN (3) Leslie Wisener 24.51 1.75 0.00 29.4kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $9.00
5 8 IN AND OUT (8) Darren Taylor 24.64 3.75 0.00 27.5kg Fernando Bale Off And On $3.60
6 2 ELECTRON KEV (2) Gary Weeding 24.72 4.75 0.00 36.8kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $21.00
7 4 HURRICANE KING (4) Christine Pollard 24.79 5.75 0.00 32.9kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $17.00
8 5 HOOPER (5) Andrew Suli 24.96 8.25 0.00 32.2kg Oaks Road Amyjo $11.00
Race 6 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.23, 14.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TENNESSEE BETTY (1) Clinton Thompson 23.96 0.00 9.23 0 26.7kg Zipping Garth Arabella Emjay $2.15
2 2 MAMBA TWO FOUR (2) Christine Pollard 24.05 1.25 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Zipping Kendra $3.00
3 8 VELOCITY ADMIT (8) Peta Boon 24.64 9.75 0.00 27.6kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $11.00
4 6 CAUSING DRAMA (6) Paul Smith 24.77 11.50 0.00 30.2kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $23.00
5 3 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (3) Raymond Young 24.78 11.75 0.00 28.4kg Collision Good Odds Angel $13.00
6 7 MERLIN'S MISSILE (7) Andrew Suli 24.80 12.00 0.00 30.4kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $14.00
7 5 ARCHIE HARKS (5) Gordon Harker 24.91 13.50 0.00 32.1kg Magic Sprite Elle Bale $26.00
8 4 LINES (4) Andrew Suli 25.17 17.25 0.00 32.7kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $13.00
Race 7 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 510m GRADE 5 PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 4.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 INFORMALITY (8) Peta Boon 30.45 0.00 4.91 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Melzon $2.80
2 1 ZEKE THE FREAK (1) David Raines 30.91 6.50 4.83 28.3kg Barcia Bale Snakey Katie $5.00
3 2 BAGO DRY (2) Ken Boody 31.09 9.25 4.92 31.1kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $8.00
4 9 CHASE MAN (4) Christine Pollard 31.17 10.25 5.09 32.9kg Walk Hard Deadly Prospect $7.00
5 3 FOREVER WORDS (3) Neville Jackson 31.27 11.75 4.95 33.6kg My Redeemer Infinite Wish $14.00
6 5 WON'T WIN LARSON (5) Ken Boody 31.44 14.00 5.20 32.3kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $81.00
7 6 BAILING OUT (6) Darren Taylor 31.77 18.75 5.10 28.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Lauryn $4.20
8 7 LINK HERE (7) Andrew Suli 31.84 19.75 4.96 27.3kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $17.00
SCR 4 POLLY'S MAGIC (4) Carol Pickard
Race 8 SANDAL WELDING 407m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.16, 14.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MURDOCH KEEPING (3) Ken Boody 24.06 0.00 9.16 0 31.5kg Black Magic Opal Milly Keeping $3.10
2 2 ANGEL HARKS (2) Gordon Harker 24.23 2.25 0.00 26.2kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $5.50
3 1 UNIQUE SPEED (1) Dallas Beckett 24.24 2.50 0.00 29.8kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $3.40
4 5 SPEEDY JACK (5) Darren Taylor 24.27 3.00 0.00 30.9kg Oaks Road Cracker Jack Lil $4.40
5 7 HEADLINER (7) Peta Boon 24.39 4.75 0.00 35.3kg Dyna Double One Velocity Mist $15.00
6 6 DIGGER'S COVE (6) Neville Jackson 24.49 6.00 0.00 32.1kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets $81.00
7 8 SPECIAL SPEED (8) Gordon Harker 24.55 7.00 0.00 25.5kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $17.00
8 4 BLAST ZONE (4) Andrew Suli 24.67 8.75 0.00 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $19.00
Race 9 SKY RACING 407m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.13, 14.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DEADLY CHOICE (3) Ken Boody 24.04 0.00 0.00 0 34.5kg Barcia Bale Transmedia $4.40
2 2 SUITE LEXIE (2) Craig Emery 24.31 3.75 9.13 0 25.2kg Yogi Blue Suite Alexis $7.50
3 5 MY BRO BEACH (5) Darren Taylor 24.39 5.00 0.00 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $2.50
4 4 TIGER TALKS (4) Amber Boody 24.42 5.25 0.00 26.9kg Thirty Talks New Abode $4.80
5 7 REGENSBURG (7) Paul Smith 24.48 6.25 0.00 33.2kg Barcia Bale Nangar Miss $10.00
6 8 CALLA EBONY (8) Andrew Suli 24.61 8.25 0.00 25.4kg Allen Deed Calla Blackie $26.00
7 1 KINATE (1) Allan Svensen 24.64 8.50 0.00 30.8kg Kinloch Brae Betty Baker $19.00
8 9 SPITFIRE SPEED (6) Dallas Beckett 24.78 10.50 0.00 27.8kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $21.00
SCR 6 SHE'S JUST MAGIC (6) Carol Pickard
Race 10 TAB 407m Masters Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 9.30, 15.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RED JAMIE (3) Allan Svensen 24.46 0.00 9.30 0 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Thinkalot $3.70
2 9 SLINGSHOT PRINCE (4) Andrew Suli 24.58 1.75 0.00 32.5kg Unlawful Entry Paw Sa Prize $4.60
3 6 ROCKSTAR LINCOLN (6) Andrew Suli 24.85 5.50 0.00 32.5kg Mepunga Blazer Bekim Rose $8.50
4 8 ONE STRANGE DUDE (8) Andrew Suli 24.96 7.00 0.00 32.8kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $14.00
5 5 CHOPPER'S CHANCE (5) Neville Jackson 24.99 7.50 0.00 31.3kg El Grand Senor Maurmaree $10.00
6 1 MAGIC SUE (1) David Raines 25.06 8.50 0.00 26.6kg Magic Sprite Tammy Baxter $10.00
7 7 VELOCITY ZELMONA (7) Peta Boon 25.06 8.50 0.00 29.9kg Barcia Bale Velocity Melzon $3.20
8 2 FARMOR SALOONS (2) Peter Payne 25.29 11.75 0.00 34.2kg My Bro Fabio Farmor Gems $51.00
SCR 4 UNTIL LATE (4) Robert Weeding