Rockhampton Race Results

Wednesday 22nd of June 2022
R1 TAB (407m)
Place
Maiden - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.05
1
3
T: Kenneth Boody
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.82

Split

9.05

In Run

0

Wgt

30.0kg
2
4
T: Kenneth Boody
$9.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
3
7
T: Trent Thorley
$4.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
2
T: Trent Thorley
$5.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
1
T: Andrew Suli
$51.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
6
8
T: Trent Thorley
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$11.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
8
5
T: Andrew Suli
$81.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
R2 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.13
1
1
T: Trent Thorley
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.01

Split

9.13

In Run

0

Wgt

26.0kg
2
7
T: Allan Svensen
$21.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.0kg
3
8
T: Andrew Suli
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
5
T: Dallas Beckett
$1.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
T: Clinton Thompson
$34.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
2
T: Neville Jackson
$31.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
R3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND (407m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.41
1
4
T: Gary Weeding
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.94

Split

9.41

In Run

0

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Neville Jackson
$41.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$9.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
4
1
T: Jeffery Kuhl
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
7
T: Trent Thorley
$1.35

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
6
3
T: Mark Bube
$71.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

21.6kg
SCR
2
T: Raymond Young
$0.00
R4 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.08
1
6
T: Juanita Thompson
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.69

Split

9.08

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Trent Thorley
$2.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
3
2
T: Clinton Thompson
$23.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: Peta Boon
$51.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Andrew Suli
$18.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Leslie Wisener
$101.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
7
T: Darren Taylor
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Kenneth Boody
$6.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R5 ROCKY FEED & SEED (407m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.03
1
7
T: Trent Thorley
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.58

Split

9.03

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
2
8
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
3
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
4
2
T: Darren Taylor
$10.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
6
T: Clinton Thompson
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
5
T: Neville Jackson
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
4
T: Gary Weeding
$61.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
8
1
T: Kenneth Boody
$13.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R6 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD (407m)
Place
4 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 8.92
1
4
T: Dallas Beckett
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.51

Split

8.92

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Peta Boon
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
3
2
T: Juanita Thompson
$7.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
4
7
T: Kenneth Boody
$34.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Robert Weeding
$2.40

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.1kg
6
8
T: Neville Jackson
$81.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
7
3
T: Clinton Thompson
$14.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
8
5
T: Darren Taylor
$11.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R7 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN (510m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2210 - $680 - $340
Splits: 4.80
1
4
T: Peta Boon
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

4.85

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
2
6
T: Kenneth Boody
$3.30

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.10

Split

4.80

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
1
T: Kenneth Boody
$1.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.27

Split

4.97

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Darren Taylor
$51.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.02

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
7
T: Kenneth Boody
$13.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.41

Split

4.94

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: Kenneth Boody
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.46

Split

4.95

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
7
5
T: Clinton Thompson
$61.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.04

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
8
8
T: Andrew Suli
$51.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.08

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
R8 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL (407m)
Place
Best 8 - $1625 - $500 - $250
Splits: 8.99
1
1
T: Kenneth Boody
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.66

Split

8.99

In Run

0

Wgt

29.3kg
2
6
T: Dallas Beckett
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

23.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
3
2
T: Kenneth Boody
$3.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
4
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
8
T: Gary Weeding
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
4
T: Mark Bube
$101.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
3
T: Jeffery Kuhl
$34.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R9 TAB (407m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.07
1
7
T: Dallas Beckett
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
2
5
T: Darren Taylor
$8.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
1
T: Kenneth Boody
$2.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.22

Split

9.07

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
4
2
T: Leslie Wisener
$26.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
3
T: Andrew Suli
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Clinton Thompson
$12.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
8
T: Allan Svensen
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
8
6
T: Neville Jackson
$15.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 SKY RACING (407m)
Place
Masters Grade 5 - $1365 - $420 - $210
Splits: 9.18
1
1
T: Andrew Suli
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.16

Split

9.18

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
2
4
T: Raymond Young
$3.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
3
T: Andrew Suli
$10.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
2
T: Mark Bube
$9.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
5
T: Neville Jackson
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
8
T: Timothy Jones
$51.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
DNF
7
T: Peta Boon
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
6
T: Robert Weeding
$0.00
Race 1 TAB 407m Maiden $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SARON (3) Kenneth Boody 23.82 0.00 9.05 0 30.0kg Surf Lorian Raven On $2.90
2 4 RAVEN ON KOBY (4) Kenneth Boody 24.12 4.25 0.00 25.9kg Surf Lorian Raven On $9.00
3 7 SPOT ON LADS (7) Trent Thorley 24.46 9.25 0.00 30.9kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $4.20
4 2 SPOT ON THYRA (2) Trent Thorley 24.70 12.50 0.00 26.8kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $5.00
5 1 EDEN AVENUE (1) Andrew Suli 24.76 13.25 0.00 23.6kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $51.00
6 8 SPOT ON HUDSON (8) Trent Thorley 24.81 14.00 0.00 31.6kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $5.00
7 6 PATTY'S GOLD (6) Juanita Thompson 25.11 18.25 0.00 25.2kg Aussie Infrared Fortnight Addict $11.00
8 5 PRESSURE (5) Andrew Suli 25.13 18.50 0.00 32.8kg Beast Unleashed Irma Adeline $81.00
Race 2 SKY RACING 407m Novice Non Penalty $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPOT ON GINGER (1) Trent Thorley 24.01 0.00 9.13 0 26.0kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $2.30
2 7 TARAWI OPAL (7) Allan Svensen 24.15 2.00 0.00 23.0kg Zambora Brockie Exciting $21.00
3 8 SUITED IT (8) Andrew Suli 24.37 5.25 0.00 30.9kg Beast Unleashed Irma Adeline $23.00
4 5 BE LIKE OLIVER (5) Dallas Beckett 24.53 7.50 0.00 32.0kg Zambora Brockie Wharfies Girl $1.70
5 4 BLACK PETUNIA (4) Clinton Thompson 24.90 12.75 0.00 28.5kg Rippin' Sam Daisies The One $34.00
6 2 LADY DRIFTWOOD (2) Neville Jackson 25.24 17.50 0.00 28.3kg Fernando Bale Nicky's Gift $31.00
Race 3 GARRARD'S HORSE AND HOUND 407m Novice Non Penalty $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PADDY HARKS (4) Gary Weeding 23.94 0.00 9.41 0 33.9kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $9.00
2 8 SHAKEY COUNTRY (8) Neville Jackson 24.31 5.25 0.00 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble Country Helen $41.00
3 6 JAYHAWKS (6) Juanita Thompson 24.32 5.25 0.00 24.5kg Aussie Infrared Magic Lace $9.50
4 1 GOODY GOODY YUM (1) Jeffery Kuhl 24.59 9.25 0.00 26.0kg Fabregas Super Smarty $5.00
5 7 SPOT ON POLLY (7) Trent Thorley 24.63 9.75 0.00 28.4kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $1.35
6 3 ANGE'S GIRL (3) Mark Bube 24.97 14.50 0.00 21.6kg Worm Burner Skywise $71.00
SCR 2 WHITE BULL (2) Raymond Young
Race 4 DIPLOCK'S COLLISION REPAIR CENTRE 407m Grade 5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 POWER BY (6) Juanita Thompson 23.69 0.00 9.08 0 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $2.70
2 5 SPOT ON HARPER (5) Trent Thorley 23.80 1.50 0.00 24.8kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $2.00
3 2 DR. KAMMI (2) Clinton Thompson 24.23 7.75 0.00 27.3kg Barcia Bale Miriam $23.00
4 8 REDEEMER'S KID (8) Peta Boon 24.38 9.75 0.00 33.0kg My Redeemer Tomiko Kid $51.00
5 1 MEAN NIECE (1) Andrew Suli 24.40 10.00 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Elcee Jay $18.00
6 3 NANNY'S MAGIC (3) Leslie Wisener 24.59 12.75 0.00 25.4kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $101.00
7 7 GENIUS YOU (7) Darren Taylor 24.59 12.75 0.00 32.1kg Barcia Bale Black Audit $19.00
8 4 NOISE WORKS (4) Kenneth Boody 24.72 14.50 0.00 30.5kg Thirty Talks New Abode $6.50
Race 5 ROCKY FEED & SEED 407m Mixed 4/5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SPOT ON ALBERT (7) Trent Thorley 23.58 0.00 9.03 0 26.5kg My Redeemer Ellie Grace $1.60
2 8 ANGEL HARKS (8) Dallas Beckett 23.81 3.25 0.00 26.3kg Blazin' Bomber Elle Bale $3.90
3 3 ROSA'S GOLD (3) Clinton Thompson 23.92 4.75 0.00 23.8kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $12.00
4 2 SCRIVEN (2) Darren Taylor 24.11 7.50 0.00 30.7kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $10.00
5 6 PETITE OLGA (6) Clinton Thompson 24.20 8.75 0.00 25.0kg Moreira Petite Fox $18.00
6 5 COUNTY MIST (5) Neville Jackson 24.35 11.00 0.00 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble Country Helen $34.00
7 4 ELECTRON KEV (4) Gary Weeding 24.44 12.25 0.00 36.4kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $61.00
8 1 BAGO DRY (1) Kenneth Boody 24.59 14.25 0.00 30.5kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $13.00
Race 6 NEWSXPRESS RICHARDSON ROAD 407m 4 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 8.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FRANCIS GEOFFREY (4) Dallas Beckett 23.51 0.00 8.92 0 28.6kg Superior Panama Zipping Yoko $3.80
2 1 VELOCITY CAZAU (1) Peta Boon 23.90 5.50 0.00 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Melzon $5.00
3 2 FIRST SLIP (2) Juanita Thompson 24.02 7.25 0.00 30.9kg Keybow Invergarry Lady $7.50
4 7 WON'T WIN LARSON (7) Kenneth Boody 24.34 11.75 0.00 33.2kg Banjo Boy Winsome Sandy $34.00
5 6 UNIFY (6) Robert Weeding 24.35 12.00 0.00 24.1kg Fernando Bale Give It Some $2.40
6 8 SCANDALISE (8) Neville Jackson 24.40 12.75 0.00 34.3kg Barcia Bale Crymelon Holly $81.00
7 3 EXIT PLAN (3) Clinton Thompson 24.45 13.25 0.00 33.2kg Zipping Garth Arabella Emjay $14.00
8 5 WHY HARMONY (5) Darren Taylor 24.52 14.25 0.00 25.0kg Zambora Brockie Bronelly Dancer $11.00
Race 7 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN 510m Mixed 4/5 $2210 - $680 - $340 Splits: 4.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VELOCITY TAMIKA (4) Peta Boon 30.09 0.00 4.85 26.1kg Keybow Velocity Marlina $12.00
2 6 BARELY FRIENDLY (6) Kenneth Boody 30.10 0.10 4.80 26.4kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $3.30
3 1 PEREIRA (1) Kenneth Boody 30.27 2.50 4.97 25.9kg Izy Fast Earned Talking $1.60
4 2 MY BRO BEACH (2) Darren Taylor 30.38 4.25 5.02 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Blue Bird $51.00
5 7 BLUE JEANS TALK (7) Kenneth Boody 30.41 4.50 4.94 31.6kg Thirty Talks New Abode $13.00
6 3 FRIEND LEE'S BOY (3) Kenneth Boody 30.46 5.25 4.95 30.3kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $21.00
7 5 DWARSHUIS (5) Clinton Thompson 30.67 8.25 5.04 33.6kg Banjo Boy Whitney Showgirl $61.00
8 8 MEAN SAM (8) Andrew Suli 30.72 9.00 5.08 30.6kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $51.00
Race 8 WENDY MULRY TRAVEL 407m Best 8 $1625 - $500 - $250 Splits: 8.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIRST BLACK JACK (1) Kenneth Boody 23.66 0.00 8.99 0 29.3kg Zipping Garth Night Time Lover $3.80
2 6 CANARY WHARF (6) Dallas Beckett 23.68 0.25 0.00 30.3kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $5.50
3 2 ROSA'S LAUGH (2) Kenneth Boody 23.75 1.25 0.00 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Deja Vu Rock $3.20
4 7 SWIFT TWITCH (7) Dallas Beckett 23.95 4.25 0.00 27.0kg Superior Panama Zipping Yoko $2.80
5 8 MEXICALI JANE (8) Gary Weeding 24.12 6.50 0.00 27.5kg Magic Sprite Maid For Ron $21.00
6 4 BLACK BACCARA (4) Mark Bube 24.33 9.50 0.00 26.5kg Worm Burner Oakvale Flyer $101.00
7 3 RED CARD BOB (3) Jeffery Kuhl 24.48 11.75 0.00 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kokomo Beach $34.00
Race 9 TAB 407m Grade 5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ENRIQUE FERNANDO (7) Dallas Beckett 24.17 0.00 0.00 0 26.7kg Fernando Bale Emily Jane $2.60
2 5 NOMAD ROAD (5) Darren Taylor 24.20 0.50 0.00 25.1kg Magic Sprite Elaine Avenue $8.00
3 1 PERFECT MATE (1) Kenneth Boody 24.22 0.75 9.07 0 25.4kg El Grand Senor Thrilla Stroke $2.90
4 2 SO YOU SING (2) Leslie Wisener 24.40 3.25 0.00 26.4kg Magic Sprite Miss O'neil $26.00
5 3 TRALEE TRISTAN (3) Andrew Suli 24.42 3.50 0.00 29.5kg Dyna Villa White Bait $7.50
6 4 WHAT AN OUTCOME (4) Clinton Thompson 24.64 6.50 0.00 32.6kg Hostile Lonesome Day $12.00
7 8 KOOKY LOOPY (8) Allan Svensen 24.71 7.75 0.00 32.0kg High Earner Phantom Mime $34.00
8 6 OUR ANNEEKA (6) Neville Jackson 24.72 7.75 0.00 26.4kg Zambora Brockie Polished Love $15.00
Race 10 SKY RACING 407m Masters Grade 5 $1365 - $420 - $210 Splits: 9.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LACHIE'S GIRL (1) Andrew Suli 24.16 0.00 9.18 0 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $2.90
2 4 HEAR FOOTSTEPS (4) Raymond Young 24.27 1.50 0.00 28.4kg Collision Good Odds Angel $3.90
3 3 SIENNA'S ACE (3) Andrew Suli 24.29 1.75 0.00 28.1kg Mogambo Miss Gracie $10.00
4 2 SURREAL (2) Mark Bube 24.39 3.25 0.00 29.2kg Magic Sprite Socozie $9.00
5 5 DR. BRAELYN (5) Neville Jackson 24.73 8.25 0.00 29.1kg Dyna Double One Blue Duck Rose $7.50
6 8 DR. PERRY (8) Timothy Jones 25.24 15.50 0.00 27.8kg Fernando Bale Lucy Norris $51.00
DNF 7 VELOCITY ADMIT (7) Peta Boon 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.6kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $4.00
SCR 6 UNTIL LATE (6) Robert Weeding