Sale Race Results

Tuesday 14th of October 2014
R1 Ht 1 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: B Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Lesley Russell
$0.00

Mgn

0.26

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

2.22

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: James Reynolds
$0.00

Mgn

2.61

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Gary Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

7.71

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R2 Ht 2 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Mark Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Davide Fasoli
$0.00

Mgn

0.65

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Lindsay Fulford
$0.00

Mgn

9.19

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

12.85

Time

26.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R3 Ht 3 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Mark Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

2.57

Time

25.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

8.41

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Jan Brooks
$0.00

Mgn

11.87

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R4 Ht 4 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Desmond Mcphie
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: James Reynolds
$0.00

Mgn

2.63

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: John Telling
$0.00

Mgn

8.41

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Gary Joske
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: John Norden
$0.00

Mgn

9.57

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R5 Ht 5 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Leslie Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: D Rose
$0.00

Mgn

3.47

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Steven Trotman
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

26.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
DNF
1
T: Sharon Lee Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R6 Ht 6 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Sharon Mifsud
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: John Telling
$0.00

Mgn

5.26

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

6.57

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$0.00

Mgn

10.12

Time

26.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
1
T: Douglas Burge
$0.00

Mgn

10.52

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R7 Ht 7 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

10.09

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
2
T: Craig Lawrence
$0.00

Mgn

13.30

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: John Peterson
$0.00

Mgn

15.14

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R8 Ht 8 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Rachael Delahunty
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Steven Trotman
$0.00

Mgn

2.96

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Peter Mckenzie
$0.00

Mgn

3.96

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: John Norden
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
4
T: Peter Delahunty
$0.00

Mgn

4.42

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R9 Ht 9 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Reginald Boyce
$0.00

Mgn

6.38

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: John Norden
$0.00

Mgn

11.80

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Craig Lawrence
$0.00

Mgn

17.03

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R10 Ht 10 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: James Reynolds
$0.00

Mgn

1.09

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
5
T: Anthony Flores
$0.00

Mgn

1.26

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Gayle Elston
$0.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: Andrew Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

12.47

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
6
4
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

13.09

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R11 Ht 11 (440m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Rinaldo Divirgilio
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
7
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

1.01

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
5
T: Maria Musselwhite
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: John Musselwhite
$0.00

Mgn

13.87

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
1
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

15.82

Time

26.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
6
2
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$0.00

Mgn

18.85

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R12 Ht 1 (440m)
Place
5QH - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
1
T: John Jarkis
$0.00

Mgn

1.71

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Peter Mckenzie
$0.00

Mgn

7.34

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Lindsay Fulford
$0.00

Mgn

8.41

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R13 Ht 2 (440m)
Place
5QH - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: John Jarkis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Owen Mcgovern
$0.00

Mgn

0.88

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Lachlan Floyd
$0.00

Mgn

5.07

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Kathleen Scott
$0.00

Mgn

5.68

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

7.07

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R14 Ht 3 (440m)
Place
5QH - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Graham Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Stephen Reed
$0.00

Mgn

3.26

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

4.04

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
T: Gary Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Andrew Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

10.60

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R15 Ht 4 (440m)
Place
5QH - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Donald Hill
$0.00

Mgn

11.06

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Steven Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

11.44

Time

26.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: John Musselwhite
$0.00

Mgn

15.87

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: Kathleen Fogarty
$0.00

Mgn

17.11

Time

26.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R16 Ht 5 (440m)
Place
5QH - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Wendy Duve
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Graham Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

1.15

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

2.92

Time

25.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
T: Eddie Lieshout
$0.00

Mgn

3.52

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R17 Ht 6 (440m)
Place
5QH - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Rinaldo Divirgilio
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Blake Reed
$0.00

Mgn

5.79

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Dennis Dean
$0.00

Mgn

6.53

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Donald Hill
$0.00

Mgn

7.53

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: Steven Thomas
$0.00

Mgn

11.36

Time

25.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
Race 1 Ht 1 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SOLAR HEAT (4) B Chignell 25.71 0.00 0.00 0.0kg El Grand Senor JACINTA BALE $0.00
2 2 ZAP AND YAP (2) Lesley Russell 25.72 0.26 0.00 0.0kg Global Warming SKEETA $0.00
3 8 GALLOPING HOPE (8) Robert Conway 25.85 2.22 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool Select Octane $0.00
4 1 HAPPY COLOUR (1) James Reynolds 25.87 2.61 0.00 0.0kg Knocka Norris BETTY'S COLOUR $0.00
5 6 PARAMOUNT PINK (6) Gary Mcmillan 26.19 7.71 0.00 0.0kg Bekim Bale Trelpy's Goddess $0.00
Race 2 Ht 2 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHOPPER WHELAN (8) Mark Whelan 25.46 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Collision MISS MATCH $0.00
2 6 ABOUT TO PEAK (6) Davide Fasoli 25.50 0.65 0.00 0.0kg Elite State SEE YOU ABOUT $0.00
3 2 GUNSBLAZE (2) Lindsay Fulford 26.03 9.19 0.00 0.0kg Spring Gun Angels Sing $0.00
4 4 SHIRDALE PRINCE (4) Paul Andrews 26.27 12.85 0.00 0.0kg Fear Zafonic COOL ROSE $0.00
Race 3 Ht 3 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TIGER WHELAN (6) Mark Whelan 25.66 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Collision MISS MATCH $0.00
2 2 SLICK JOHN (2) Eddie Lieshout 25.82 2.57 0.00 0.0kg Stagger Baby Bling $0.00
3 8 GALLOPING GEM (8) Robert Conway 26.19 8.41 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Lachlan Katathani $0.00
4 1 BOMBSHELL MCGEE (1) Jan Brooks 26.41 11.87 0.00 0.0kg Mogambo SALAMANDER ZEPHA $0.00
Race 4 Ht 4 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OAKMONT MALAWI (8) Desmond Mcphie 25.46 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Nitro Burst LADY LAGANORE $0.00
2 6 NOAKI HAWK (6) James Reynolds 25.63 2.63 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool NOAKI PACE $0.00
3 1 TINDER KING (1) John Telling 25.99 8.41 0.00 0.0kg BORIS REIGNS Mighty Foxy $0.00
4 4 PHOTON FLYER (4) Gary Joske 26.05 9.25 0.00 0.0kg Symmetry C'EST LA VIE $0.00
5 2 AVON POWER (2) John Norden 26.07 9.57 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble AVON GOLD $0.00
Race 5 Ht 5 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MACALISTER SAM (6) Leslie Hughes 25.47 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Collision WAYNE'S MAGIC $0.00
2 8 RAGTIME JAYMEE (8) D Rose 25.69 3.47 0.00 0.0kg NINJA JAMIE FANTASIA SIYAN $0.00
3 4 RIVERSIDE WADE (4) Steven Trotman 26.00 8.30 0.00 0.0kg Talk's Cheap WHERE'S SOMERTON $0.00
DNF 1 APRIL FOOLS ROSE (1) Sharon Lee Chignell 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Kinloch Brae Tatiana Rose $0.00
Race 6 Ht 6 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 YELLOWROCK FLAME (6) Sharon Mifsud 25.53 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Magic Sprite JETS ELITE CHILD $0.00
2 8 NILES (8) John Telling 25.86 5.26 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Lizzy Tibay $0.00
3 2 GALLOPING TEDDY (2) Robert Conway 25.94 6.57 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool Select Octane $0.00
4 4 WHERE'S SANDY (4) Kathleen Fogarty 26.16 10.12 0.00 0.0kg BO FRAZIER CUT'S BOTH WAYS $0.00
5 1 LOHBAK (1) Douglas Burge 26.19 10.52 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Tron Avery Bale $0.00
Race 7 Ht 7 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 KNIGHT'S DESTINY (6) Eddie Lieshout 25.51 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bit Chili SCAR CRASH $0.00
2 4 WHY NOT JAKE (4) Gregory Carter 26.15 10.09 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Lachlan WHY NOT MOLLY $0.00
3 2 SPOT ME RUN (2) Craig Lawrence 26.35 13.30 0.00 0.0kg Bobby Boucheau RUBYRENE $0.00
4 1 FEELING LUCKY (1) John Peterson 26.47 15.14 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Tron BUB'S ANGEL $0.00
Race 8 Ht 8 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RAIL RIDER (2) Rachael Delahunty 25.78 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Barcia Bale Hippy Chic $0.00
2 6 RIVERSIDE SHAZ (6) Steven Trotman 25.97 2.96 0.00 0.0kg Talk's Cheap WHERE'S SOMERTON $0.00
3 8 ZEVA DIVA (8) Peter Mckenzie 26.03 3.96 0.00 0.0kg High Earner Little Zeva $0.00
4 1 AVON NELLIE (1) John Norden 26.05 4.25 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble AVON GOLD $0.00
5 4 UNLOVED (4) Peter Delahunty 26.06 4.42 0.00 0.0kg PATH TO POWER GLITZ AND GLAM $0.00
Race 9 Ht 9 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Deborah Rose (2) Jeffrey Chignell 25.43 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Nitro Burst JODIE ROSE $0.00
2 6 RILEY'S CHARM (6) Reginald Boyce 25.83 6.38 0.00 0.0kg Bekim Bale STEALTHY SAL $0.00
3 8 AVON ARTIE (8) John Norden 26.17 11.80 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble AVON GOLD $0.00
4 4 BLACK PONI (4) Craig Lawrence 26.50 17.03 0.00 0.0kg Vee Man Vane CREATIVE NIGHT $0.00
Race 10 Ht 10 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROBARTETTE (7) Peter Giles 25.54 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Tron LARJULEMI $0.00
2 8 MIDNIGHT COLOUR (8) James Reynolds 25.61 1.09 0.00 0.0kg Knocka Norris Pepe's Colour $0.00
3 5 WILLOWVALE BLACK (5) Anthony Flores 25.62 1.26 0.00 0.0kg Magic Sprite JAYDO'S NEGLECT $0.00
4 1 BRAVO BOY (1) Gayle Elston 25.85 4.84 0.00 0.0kg Barcia Bale Hippy Chic $0.00
5 2 TWO STROKE (2) Andrew Gieschen 26.33 12.47 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro MYSTIC GALE $0.00
6 4 WHY NOT LISA (4) Gregory Carter 26.37 13.09 0.00 0.0kg College Causeway TAYMEL FOX $0.00
Race 11 Ht 11 440m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FEEL THE WRATH (4) Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.53 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro Surpassing $0.00
2 7 WADELOCK JULIET (7) Michael Clohesy 25.59 1.01 0.00 0.0kg Big Daddy Cool Wadelock Sal $0.00
3 5 LINDENOW BOMBER (5) Maria Musselwhite 26.12 9.50 0.00 0.0kg Elite State Lucy Nate $0.00
4 8 ELLAVA FLYER (8) John Musselwhite 26.40 13.87 0.00 0.0kg Collision ELLA AVA $0.00
5 1 RED AIDAN (1) Paul Andrews 26.52 15.82 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble RED AMBER $0.00
6 2 QUICK BLITZ (2) Kathleen Fogarty 26.71 18.85 0.00 0.0kg Cool Effort CATO REEF $0.00
Race 12 Ht 1 440m 5QH $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Why Not Donna (6) Gregory Carter 25.60 0.00 0.00 0.0kg LORD DUCAL WHY NOT MOLLY $0.00
2 1 KING TED (1) John Jarkis 25.71 1.71 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Lachlan WHERE'S BEAR $0.00
3 4 GO GRUMPY (4) Peter Mckenzie 26.07 7.34 0.00 0.0kg NINJA JAMIE FANTASIA SIYAN $0.00
4 8 SECRET GUN (8) Lindsay Fulford 26.13 8.41 0.00 0.0kg Spring Gun Angels Sing $0.00
Race 13 Ht 2 440m 5QH $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SPEEDY RED (1) John Jarkis 25.83 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Liberty Speed $0.00
2 6 YELLOWROCK BLAZE (6) Owen Mcgovern 25.89 0.88 0.00 0.0kg Magic Sprite JETS ELITE CHILD $0.00
3 8 WHERE'S STEAMY (8) Lachlan Floyd 26.15 5.07 0.00 0.0kg ELGRANDO WHERE'S JESSIE $0.00
4 4 FLYING ALF (4) Kathleen Scott 26.19 5.68 0.00 0.0kg High Earner FLYING PIECES $0.00
5 2 WHERE'S MILLY (2) Jennifer Gieschen 26.28 7.07 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro Many Talents $0.00
Race 14 Ht 3 440m 5QH $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RYLEE'S MARSHALL (1) Graham Whitford 25.28 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Black Enforcer AMERICAN TOUCH $0.00
2 4 SONNY'S MAGIC (4) Stephen Reed 25.49 3.26 0.00 0.0kg Collision SONNY'S FOOL $0.00
3 8 Cheeky Hand (8) Donna Dean 25.54 4.04 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble PERFECT HAND $0.00
4 2 DAINTREE WARRIOR (2) Gary Mcmillan 25.87 9.34 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY $0.00
5 6 ZELEMAR KNIGHT (6) Andrew Gieschen 25.95 10.60 0.00 0.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
Race 15 Ht 4 440m 5QH $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ULTIMATE TALENT (1) Jennifer Gieschen 25.37 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro Many Talents $0.00
2 6 BETSY ANN (6) Donald Hill 26.07 11.06 0.00 0.0kg Over Flo LASSY LOU $0.00
3 8 REMEMBRANCE DAY (8) Steven Thomas 26.10 11.44 0.00 0.0kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL $0.00
4 4 MUSMACRO STAR (4) John Musselwhite 26.37 15.87 0.00 0.0kg Collision ELLA AVA $0.00
5 2 WHERE'S DALTS (2) Kathleen Fogarty 26.45 17.11 0.00 0.0kg Where's Pedro WANDERING GYPSY $0.00
Race 16 Ht 5 440m 5QH $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VEETEE SENOR (4) Wendy Duve 25.72 0.00 0.00 0.0kg El Grand Senor Whinging Wrench $0.00
2 8 Zipping Spice (8) Graham Whitford 25.79 1.15 0.00 0.0kg Mantra Lad Sirocco Lass $0.00
3 1 WHY NOT LUKE (1) Gregory Carter 25.90 2.92 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Lachlan WHY NOT MOLLY $0.00
4 2 ZSA ZOOM (2) Eddie Lieshout 25.94 3.52 0.00 0.0kg Lochinvar Marlow ZSA ZSA STAR $0.00
Race 17 Ht 6 440m 5QH $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHEILA BLIGE (6) Rinaldo Divirgilio 25.25 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Premier Fantasy ELLY CLAMPETT $0.00
2 8 SONNY'S SALUTE (8) Blake Reed 25.61 5.79 0.00 0.0kg Collision SONNY'S FOOL $0.00
3 4 WHATTA JOKE (4) Dennis Dean 25.66 6.53 0.00 0.0kg Premier Fantasy PETAL $0.00
4 1 RIPPLEBROOK AL (1) Donald Hill 25.72 7.53 0.00 0.0kg BRAD'S AWESOME WISHES COME TRUE $0.00
5 2 PULLY GEORGE (2) Steven Thomas 25.96 11.36 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble DESTRUCTINATOR $0.00