Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 28th of January 2010
R1 onlineorders.com.au (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.22
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.22

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
3
T: Scott Manning
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.41

In Run

7664

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: Sophia Hili
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.28

In Run

4222

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.31

In Run

5333

Wgt

31.6kg
5
5
T: Peter Sieben
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.54

In Run

8886

Wgt

33.9kg
6
8
T: David Warburton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.25

In Run

3555

Wgt

35.0kg
7
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.24

In Run

2777

Wgt

36.7kg
8
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.35

In Run

6448

Wgt

31.2kg
R2 BOMBASTIC SHIRAZ AT STUD (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.18
1
8
T: E Gemci
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.23

In Run

3321

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.25

In Run

5442

Wgt

32.9kg
3
4
T: Peter Akathiotis
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.85

Split

5.30

In Run

6663

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.88

Split

5.24

In Run

4234

Wgt

35.7kg
5
5
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.91

Split

5.35

In Run

8887

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.93

Split

5.35

In Run

7776

Wgt

34.3kg
7
7
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.09

Split

5.18

In Run

1115

Wgt

31.1kg
8
6
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

31.28

Split

5.23

In Run

2558

Wgt

27.4kg
R3 AUSTRALIAN SERVICES UNION (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.15
1
8
T: N Walls
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.15

In Run

2221

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.22

Split

5.15

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.1kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.29

In Run

6333

Wgt

32.2kg
4
10
T: Debbie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.63

Split

5.23

In Run

3444

Wgt

32.2kg
5
3
T: Donald Hay
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.80

Split

5.26

In Run

5556

Wgt

34.2kg
6
5
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.84

Split

5.23

In Run

4665

Wgt

33.7kg
7
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

31.35

Split

5.36

In Run

7777

Wgt

34.0kg
R4 J & S McGUINNESS LIVESTOCK TRANSPORT (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 5.22
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.27

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.22

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.0kg
3
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.17

Split

5.28

In Run

4333

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.40

In Run

7754

Wgt

38.4kg
5
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.27

In Run

2445

Wgt

26.4kg
6
5
T: John Hosking
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.54

Split

5.53

In Run

8886

Wgt

28.5kg
7
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.32

In Run

5567

Wgt

33.3kg
8
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.89

Split

5.37

In Run

6678

Wgt

28.5kg
R5 MOGAMBO AT STUD (515m)
Place
4 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 5.24
1
3
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

5.24

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.4kg
2
4
T: Lisa Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.15

Split

5.32

In Run

5222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.24

Split

5.46

In Run

7333

Wgt

35.1kg
4
8
T: Allan Britton
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.29

In Run

4654

Wgt

38.1kg
5
7
T: Ian Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.45

In Run

6776

Wgt

32.6kg
6
5
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.29

In Run

3445

Wgt

34.1kg
7
1
T: John Connor
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.68

Split

5.27

In Run

2567

Wgt

35.7kg
R6 GOTBA CUP FINAL (GOBIS) (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.15
1
7
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.15

In Run

1222

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.94

Split

5.18

In Run

2111

Wgt

35.9kg
3
4
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.11

Split

5.26

In Run

6444

Wgt

34.6kg
4
5
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.28

Split

5.20

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.8kg
5
2
T: Arend Gringhuis
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.41

Split

5.31

In Run

7555

Wgt

32.7kg
6
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.39

In Run

8666

Wgt

35.8kg
7
6
T: Ronald Brodtman
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.23

In Run

4888

Wgt

32.8kg
8
8
T: Christine Haigh
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.24

In Run

5777

Wgt

33.0kg
R7 ABBA BOARDING KENNELS (515m)
Place
Free For All - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.16
1
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.67

Split

5.21

In Run

3111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
6
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.07

Split

5.31

In Run

5543

Wgt

35.6kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.15

Split

5.30

In Run

4222

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.25

Split

5.32

In Run

6434

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
T: Gregory Tatti
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.31

Split

5.39

In Run

7755

Wgt

36.8kg
6
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.43

In Run

8866

Wgt

35.2kg
7
7
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.16

In Run

1677

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Eamon Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.64

Split

5.19

In Run

2388

Wgt

32.4kg
R8 MAIDMENT MEMORIAL FINAL (715m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $25000 - $7500 - $3500
Splits: 6.37
1
6
T: John Heard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.45

Split

6.42

In Run

6211

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

42.62

Split

6.39

In Run

2122

Wgt

29.0kg
3
1
T: K Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.67

Split

6.37

In Run

1333

Wgt

34.1kg
4
9
T: Michael Wallworth
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

42.74

Split

6.40

In Run

3554

Wgt

30.1kg
5
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

42.92

Split

6.40

In Run

4445

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

43.33

Split

6.40

In Run

5766

Wgt

34.8kg
7
2
T: Russell Mcrae
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

43.39

Split

6.63

In Run

8877

Wgt

32.7kg
DNF
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.55

In Run

7688

Wgt

28.6kg
R9 PAKENHAM EARTHWORKS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.21
1
8
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.21

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Brett Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.26

In Run

2322

Wgt

29.4kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.26

In Run

3233

Wgt

27.8kg
4
2
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.48

Split

5.36

In Run

6444

Wgt

35.6kg
5
3
T: David Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.31

In Run

4665

Wgt

32.9kg
6
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.42

In Run

8556

Wgt

28.8kg
7
6
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.81

Split

5.36

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.4kg
8
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.37

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.7kg
R10 SUTCLIFFE FABRICATIONS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.28
1
9
T: Lyn Smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.30

In Run

2111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.28

Split

5.28

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.2kg
3
1
T: Clint Fulton
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.30

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
2
T: Stanley Ralph
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.61

Split

5.33

In Run

4444

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.66

Split

5.46

In Run

8755

Wgt

32.9kg
6
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.72

Split

5.41

In Run

7866

Wgt

30.0kg
7
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.01

Split

5.41

In Run

6687

Wgt

35.6kg
8
7
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.37

Split

5.34

In Run

5578

Wgt

32.9kg
R11 COOL CHAMPION COOLING VESTS (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.22
1
8
T: Gregory Tatti
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.13

Split

5.22

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Paul Hili
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.30

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.35

In Run

3643

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.55

Split

5.46

In Run

8865

Wgt

34.5kg
5
5
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.41

In Run

5334

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.44

In Run

6556

Wgt

33.3kg
7
7
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.98

Split

5.38

In Run

4477

Wgt

33.0kg
8
6
T: Corey Siekman
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.12

Split

5.46

In Run

7788

Wgt

34.4kg
Race 1 onlineorders.com.au 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Coco Bale (4) Graeme Bate 29.95 0.00 5.22 1111 28.8kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE

$0.00

2 3 WHY NOT NICK (3) Scott Manning 30.20 4.00 5.41 7664 32.3kg Surf Lorian WHY NOT TAYLA

$0.00

3 2 MISS GLORY (2) Sophia Hili 30.29 5.50 5.28 4222 27.4kg Brett Lee CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$0.00

4 6 PENSKI ILLUSION (6) Tina Womann 30.34 6.25 5.31 5333 31.6kg Flying Penske MAGIC BEST

$0.00

5 5 ADJUST (5) Peter Sieben 30.45 8.00 5.54 8886 33.9kg Big Daddy Cool FIESTA FLEX

$0.00

6 8 BUSTA THE ELITE (8) David Warburton 30.46 8.25 5.25 3555 35.0kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

7 7 BOLERO BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.58 10.00 5.24 2777 36.7kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE

$0.00

8 1 RYKER BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.80 13.50 5.35 6448 31.2kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

Race 2 BOMBASTIC SHIRAZ AT STUD 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ENGINE (8) E Gemci 30.21 0.00 5.23 3321 32.0kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN YAP

$0.00

2 2 Cosmic Planet (2) Darren Brown 30.43 3.50 5.25 5442 32.9kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

3 4 AUSSIE BELLE (4) Peter Akathiotis 30.85 10.25 5.30 6663 27.2kg History Lesson AUSSIE STELLAR

$0.00

4 1 BLOSS'S BENSON (1) Anthony Mills 30.88 10.75 5.24 4234 35.7kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

5 5 BUDDY ROSE (5) Jeffrey Chignell 30.91 11.25 5.35 8887 32.6kg OUR BARNEY KIAMA BAY

$0.00

6 3 TREWLY UNDERFIRE (3) Tina Womann 30.93 11.50 5.35 7776 34.3kg Trewly Special HOTTARBS

$0.00

7 7 UNSTOPPABLE (7) John Hosking 31.09 14.00 5.18 1115 31.1kg Primo Uno JILLY JONES

$0.00

8 6 HOTWIRE MISS (6) Robert Redenbach 31.28 17.00 5.23 2558 27.4kg Primo Uno CHOICE SHOT

$0.00

Race 3 AUSTRALIAN SERVICES UNION 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Pharoah King (8) N Walls 30.21 0.00 5.15 2221 32.3kg Big Daddy Cool JUDY'S SURPRISE

$0.00

2 1 MICK THE MOZZ (1) Andrea Dailly 30.22 0.25 5.15 1112 32.1kg Bombastic Shiraz AGENT ELLE

$0.00

3 2 DYNA BANYAN (2) Graeme Bate 30.28 1.25 5.29 6333 32.2kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

4 10 NO MORE WOT (6) Debbie Selleck 30.63 6.75 5.23 3444 32.2kg Where's Pedro WHITE ON RICE

$0.00

5 3 Black Houdini (3) Donald Hay 30.80 9.50 5.26 5556 34.2kg Whisky Assassin ZANE'S GIRL

$0.00

6 5 REV LIMITER (5) Tina Womann 30.84 10.00 5.23 4665 33.7kg Collision BEACHLEY

$0.00

7 7 RUSSLE UP (7) Robert Britton 31.35 18.25 5.36 7777 34.0kg Solve The Puzzle SUMMER BLISS

$0.00

Race 4 J & S McGUINNESS LIVESTOCK TRANSPORT 515m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALLEN SHAUL (7) Andrea Dailly 30.06 0.00 5.27 3222 33.7kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

2 1 VIOLET CRUMBLE (1) Stanley Ralph 30.12 1.00 5.22 1111 30.0kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE

$0.00

3 4 Chloe Allen (4) Steven Collins 30.17 1.75 5.28 4333 27.3kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

4 2 MOPAR BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.32 4.25 5.40 7754 38.4kg Pure Octane TURISMO BALE

$0.00

5 8 QUESTA BALE (8) Steven Collins 30.50 7.00 5.27 2445 26.4kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

6 5 JODY JONES (5) John Hosking 30.54 7.75 5.53 8886 28.5kg Primo Uno JILLY JONES

$0.00

7 3 HAYDER BALE (3) Graeme Bate 30.65 9.50 5.32 5567 33.3kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

8 6 DYNA CAHYA (6) Andrea Dailly 30.89 13.25 5.37 6678 28.5kg Droopys Maldini CYPRIAN BALE

$0.00

Race 5 MOGAMBO AT STUD 515m 4 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 5.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Cosmic Chief (3) Darren Brown 29.79 0.00 5.24 1111 33.4kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

2 4 WHITE NOISE (4) Lisa Cockerell 30.15 5.75 5.32 5222 30.3kg Surf Lorian SHANNAH WIDD

$0.00

3 6 FRANQUIN (6) Andrea Dailly 30.24 7.25 5.46 7333 35.1kg MAGIC TRANCE WARE MARNI

$0.00

4 8 KIOWA TIGER (8) Allan Britton 30.35 9.00 5.29 4654 38.1kg Kiowa Sweet Trey BEEKEEPER

$0.00

5 7 BLIKSEM (7) Ian Cockerell 30.43 10.25 5.45 6776 32.6kg TOKEN PRINCE MARTHA SPINCO

$0.00

6 5 SHIVER INSIDE (5) Tina Womann 30.60 13.00 5.29 3445 34.1kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN YAP

$0.00

7 1 GRANADA (1) John Connor 30.68 14.25 5.27 2567 35.7kg ELGRANDO KORINA

$0.00

Race 6 GOTBA CUP FINAL (GOBIS) 515m Grade 5 Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SHREDDED CHEESE (7) Jason Thompson 29.88 0.00 5.15 1222 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

2 1 BANGER HARVEY (1) Robert Britton 29.94 1.00 5.18 2111 35.9kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

3 4 PROVEN JETT (4) Michael Carter 30.11 3.75 5.26 6444 34.6kg Vapour Whirl PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

4 5 WARNING LABEL (5) Angela Langton 30.28 6.50 5.20 3333 34.8kg Surf Lorian DIAMOND LABEL

$0.00

5 2 UNO TORI (2) Arend Gringhuis 30.41 8.50 5.31 7555 32.7kg Primo Uno WANTON GIRL

$0.00

6 3 MAGIC RUBBLE (3) Tina Womann 30.63 12.00 5.39 8666 35.8kg Pure Octane MAGIC SARAH

$0.00

7 6 DEE JAY HAZARD (6) Ronald Brodtman 30.77 14.25 5.23 4888 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz BLUE SKY HAZARD

$0.00

8 8 PERFECT TIME (8) Christine Haigh 30.96 17.25 5.24 5777 33.0kg TIME FLY'S MISS AMBERBEE

$0.00

Race 7 ABBA BOARDING KENNELS 515m Free For All $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DENTAX BALE (2) Graeme Bate 29.67 0.00 5.21 3111 34.0kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

2 6 RAILWAY MAX (6) Jennifer Torr 30.07 6.50 5.31 5543 35.6kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL

$0.00

3 1 MANUEL BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.15 7.75 5.30 4222 33.4kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

4 3 VICTORY TIME (3) Darren Brown 30.25 9.25 5.32 6434 33.5kg Primo Uno INNOCENT EYES

$0.00

5 4 CROSSFARNOGUE (4) Gregory Tatti 30.31 10.25 5.39 7755 36.8kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

6 5 COOPER BALE (5) Graeme Bate 30.44 12.25 5.43 8866 35.2kg AHANE LAD DYNA PANAMA

$0.00

7 7 VIVA VEGAS (7) Angela Langton 30.48 13.00 5.16 1677 33.7kg Return The King WILD LADY

$0.00

8 8 KILRUSH (8) Eamon Whelan 30.64 15.50 5.19 2388 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNRISE

$0.00

Race 8 MAIDMENT MEMORIAL FINAL 715m S/E Group 2 $25000 - $7500 - $3500 Splits: 6.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Forty Twenty (6) John Heard 42.45 0.00 6.42 6211 33.0kg Big Daddy Cool WESTEND KAITLYN

$0.00

2 8 NEXT TOP MODEL (8) Jason Thompson 42.62 2.75 6.39 2122 29.0kg Surf Lorian BY REQUEST

$0.00

3 1 JOIN THE QUEUE (1) K Bravo 42.67 3.50 6.37 1333 34.1kg Primo Uno GET IN LINE

$0.00

4 9 SMOKIN' ICHIBAN (3) Michael Wallworth 42.74 4.75 6.40 3554 30.1kg Big Daddy Cool MAGICAL

$0.00

5 7 Jarvis Bale (7) Graeme Bate 42.92 7.50 6.40 4445 32.0kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

6 4 KAY CEE POWER (4) Mario Briganti 43.33 14.00 6.40 5766 34.8kg Black Enforcer KAY CEE CHAMBERS

$0.00

7 2 REPUBLICAN (2) Russell Mcrae 43.39 15.00 6.63 8877 32.7kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

DNF 5 Guacamole (5) Darren Mcdonald 0.00 0.00 6.55 7688 28.6kg Pure Octane HERMIONE GRANGER

$0.00

Race 9 PAKENHAM EARTHWORKS 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GO WILD FELP (8) Heather Collins 29.90 0.00 5.21 1111 32.0kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

2 7 BRONTE'S CHAT (7) Brett Bravo 30.24 5.50 5.26 2322 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS EXCELL

$0.00

3 1 SYDNIE ALLEN (1) Andrea Dailly 30.27 6.00 5.26 3233 27.8kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

4 2 ACCORDIAN (2) Karen Leek 30.48 9.25 5.36 6444 35.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS AMBERBEE

$0.00

5 3 SPADER (3) David Crawford 30.57 10.75 5.31 4665 32.9kg November Fury BRIAN'S TIGER

$0.00

6 4 Who Told Helen (4) Jeffrey Britton 30.78 14.00 5.42 8556 28.8kg PACIFIC SKY SPACIES GIRL

$0.00

7 6 JEDDY BOY (6) Stanley Ralph 30.81 14.50 5.36 5888 32.4kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE

$0.00

8 5 LOTS OF MOOLAH (5) Kelvyn Greenough 30.82 14.75 5.37 7777 32.7kg Collision NEW GUESS

$0.00

Race 10 SUTCLIFFE FABRICATIONS 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 PEDRA BRANCA (8) Lyn Smith 30.24 0.00 5.30 2111 29.3kg Surf Lorian FORTIFIED CABIN

$0.00

2 4 WOMBY JET (4) Gregory Carter 30.28 0.75 5.28 1222 34.2kg Where's Pedro GOLDEN WOMBY

$0.00

3 1 FOREX TRADER (1) Clint Fulton 30.46 3.50 5.30 3333 33.9kg Bond MIDNIGHT DRAMA

$0.00

4 2 KEITH'S MEMORY (2) Stanley Ralph 30.61 6.00 5.33 4444 33.0kg SPIRAL NIKITA MYER

$0.00

5 6 GREYSYND THUNDER (6) Paul Anderton 30.66 6.75 5.46 8755 32.9kg Premier Fantasy BOLLINGER

$0.00

6 3 ANOTHER INNINGS (3) Jeffrey Britton 30.72 7.75 5.41 7866 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool FOUR WAY FIRE

$0.00

7 5 TOM ALLEN (5) Steven Collins 31.01 12.25 5.41 6687 35.6kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

8 7 BEST RESULT (7) Tina Womann 31.37 18.00 5.34 5578 32.9kg Just The Best SAME RESULT

$0.00

Race 11 COOL CHAMPION COOLING VESTS 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Black Sakura (8) Gregory Tatti 30.13 0.00 5.22 1111 31.0kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

2 2 LE FOX (2) Paul Hili 30.20 1.25 5.30 2222 30.0kg Brett Lee CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$0.00

3 3 SO MANIC (3) Wayne Vassallo 30.31 3.00 5.35 3643 30.5kg Bit Chili PROVEN ELUSIVE

$0.00

4 1 INTOXICATE (1) Robert Redenbach 30.55 6.75 5.46 8865 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

5 5 INDIAN CHIEF (5) Michael Carter 30.71 9.25 5.41 5334 31.5kg Elite State OUR BETTE

$0.00

6 4 DOIN' CIRCLES (4) Paul Anderton 30.94 13.00 5.44 6556 33.3kg SPIRAL NIKITA RAPID CYCLONE

$0.00

7 7 SEEING GHOSTS (7) Tina Womann 30.98 13.50 5.38 4477 33.0kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN YAP

$0.00

8 6 SUPER ED (6) Corey Siekman 31.12 15.75 5.46 7788 34.4kg Droopys Maldini LEPRECHAUN HOP

$0.00