Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 6th of May 2010
R1 KINGSTON TROPHIES FINAL (GOBIS) (515m)
Place
Maiden Final - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.20
1
3
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.69

Split

5.36

In Run

8221

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.70

Split

5.20

In Run

1112

Wgt

37.4kg
3
2
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.09

Split

5.25

In Run

3443

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.22

Split

5.23

In Run

2334

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.30

In Run

6655

Wgt

30.3kg
6
9
T: Garry Watts
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.58

Split

5.28

In Run

5888

Wgt

35.8kg
7
6
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.71

Split

5.34

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.7kg
8
1
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.74

Split

5.28

In Run

4566

Wgt

32.8kg
R2 PRIME TIME SPORTS INTERACTIVE (595m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 9.24
1
7
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.16

Split

9.24

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

34.38

Split

9.54

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.2kg
3
1
T: Lexie Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

34.63

Split

9.52

In Run

2333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

34.64

Split

9.78

In Run

7544

Wgt

33.5kg
5
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

34.82

Split

9.71

In Run

5455

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

34.83

Split

9.65

In Run

4666

Wgt

28.0kg
7
3
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

34.91

Split

10.15

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.4kg
8
8
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

34.96

Split

9.76

In Run

6777

Wgt

29.9kg
R3 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT1 (715m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 6.26
1
6
T: Robert Isaacson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.10

Split

6.55

In Run

6773

Wgt

28.6kg
2
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

42.17

Split

6.27

In Run

2331

Wgt

33.3kg
3
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

42.35

Split

6.26

In Run

112

Wgt

25.6kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

42.38

Split

6.41

In Run

4554

Wgt

33.5kg
5
7
T: John Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

42.39

Split

6.26

In Run

1225

Wgt

34.4kg
6
1
T: Raymond Keating
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

42.58

Split

6.56

In Run

7887

Wgt

30.3kg
7
4
T: Lina Repici
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

42.79

Split

6.50

In Run

5666

Wgt

33.3kg
8
2
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

43.04

Split

6.39

In Run

3448

Wgt

34.5kg
R4 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT2 (715m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 6.10
1
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

41.95

Split

6.35

In Run

3421

Wgt

31.7kg
2
6
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.17

Split

6.50

In Run

7773

Wgt

27.4kg
3
4
T: Kenneth Mcauley
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

42.45

Split

6.53

In Run

8885

Wgt

25.6kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

42.51

Split

6.10

In Run

1112

Wgt

27.8kg
5
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

42.64

Split

6.45

In Run

6667

Wgt

27.6kg
6
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

42.70

Split

6.35

In Run

4234

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

42.80

Split

6.40

In Run

5546

Wgt

33.7kg
8
2
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

43.02

Split

6.24

In Run

2358

Wgt

35.0kg
R5 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT3 (715m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 6.16
1
4
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.28

Split

6.25

In Run

3344

Wgt

28.9kg
2
3
T: Colin Dalton
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

42.29

Split

6.22

In Run

2221

Wgt

24.8kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

42.39

Split

6.29

In Run

4555

Wgt

33.2kg
4
7
T: Robert Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

42.45

Split

6.40

In Run

8666

Wgt

28.7kg
5
5
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

42.46

Split

6.29

In Run

5433

Wgt

37.7kg
6
8
T: Jason Sharp
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

42.48

Split

6.33

In Run

6777

Wgt

34.3kg
7
6
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

42.72

Split

6.16

In Run

1112

Wgt

32.3kg
DNF
1
T: Joe Digiorgio
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

6.37

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.9kg
R6 RAPIDVITE FINAL (GOBIS) (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.10
1
4
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.46

Split

5.11

In Run

2111

Wgt

38.5kg
2
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.53

Split

5.25

In Run

5433

Wgt

34.2kg
3
8
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.58

Split

5.10

In Run

1222

Wgt

30.9kg
4
3
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.20

In Run

3344

Wgt

30.5kg
5
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

29.85

Split

5.30

In Run

6665

Wgt

30.9kg
6
7
T: Garry George
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

29.94

Split

5.20

In Run

4556

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.12

Split

5.33

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.0kg
8
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.38

Split

5.38

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.0kg
R7 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT4 (715m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 6.33
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.15

Split

6.33

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

42.16

Split

6.47

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.6kg
3
1
T: Dwyer Lennon
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

42.24

Split

6.42

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.4kg
4
3
T: Terry Burns
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

42.37

Split

6.50

In Run

5444

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

42.38

Split

6.54

In Run

8555

Wgt

28.2kg
6
4
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

42.49

Split

6.54

In Run

7776

Wgt

26.9kg
7
6
T: Michael Wallworth
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

42.70

Split

6.50

In Run

4667

Wgt

30.6kg
8
7
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

42.85

Split

6.54

In Run

6888

Wgt

28.0kg
R8 RACING AHEAD (515m)
Place
Free For All - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.19
1
4
T: Bruno Panetta
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.52

Split

5.41

In Run

7532

Wgt

30.9kg
2
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.74

Split

5.19

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.6kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

29.80

Split

5.21

In Run

2344

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.86

Split

5.51

In Run

8775

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.89

Split

5.24

In Run

4223

Wgt

31.7kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

29.99

Split

5.22

In Run

3456

Wgt

33.2kg
7
3
T: Gregory Tatti
$0.00

Mgn

7.59

Time

29.99

Split

5.30

In Run

5667

Wgt

36.6kg
8
6
T: Selwyn Coates
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.33

In Run

6888

Wgt

36.4kg
R9 MICHAEL CHRISTIAN (515m)
Place
4 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 5.06
1
6
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

5.06

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.86

Split

5.22

In Run

3222

Wgt

26.7kg
3
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.90

Split

5.27

In Run

6333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.99

Split

5.41

In Run

7544

Wgt

33.6kg
5
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.29

Time

29.99

Split

5.20

In Run

2455

Wgt

31.5kg
6
7
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.24

Split

5.26

In Run

56

Wgt

34.6kg
7
4
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

31.01

Split

5.23

In Run

4777

Wgt

37.1kg
R10 TONY JONES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.21
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.73

Split

5.33

In Run

5211

Wgt

30.0kg
2
3
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.87

Split

5.33

In Run

6122

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.01

Split

5.38

In Run

8443

Wgt

33.9kg
4
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.13

Split

5.23

In Run

3555

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: Allan Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.24

Split

5.33

In Run

7

Wgt

34.2kg
6
1
T: A Hitchcock
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.26

Split

5.23

In Run

2334

Wgt

31.6kg
7
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.25

In Run

4666

Wgt

26.2kg
8
2
T: Brendon Jones
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.21

In Run

1888

Wgt

31.0kg
Race 1 KINGSTON TROPHIES FINAL (GOBIS) 515m Maiden Final $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Pink Bandanna (3) Kelvyn Greenough 29.69 0.00 5.36 8221 27.0kg Slater AL FRESCO

$0.00

2 4 DARK DUO (4) Tanya Auld 29.70 0.25 5.20 1112 37.4kg Bombastic Shiraz TOKEN WHIZ

$0.00

3 2 AVALANCHE ANGEL (2) Kelvyn Greenough 30.09 6.50 5.25 3443 27.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SONIC SURF

$0.00

4 7 CHARDONNAY ROAD (7) Darrell Saunders 30.22 8.50 5.23 2334 31.8kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

5 8 GREYWINDS BEN (8) Tina Womann 30.47 12.50 5.30 6655 30.3kg Trewly Special GREYWINDS GIRL

$0.00

6 9 FROMELLES (5) Garry Watts 30.58 14.25 5.28 5888 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz COULTA TESS

$0.00

7 6 Efogi Road (6) Darrell Saunders 30.71 16.25 5.34 7777 27.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

8 1 PUSH THE PAINT (1) Angela Langton 30.74 16.75 5.28 4566 32.8kg Where's Pedro CREATIVE SPICE

$0.00

Race 2 PRIME TIME SPORTS INTERACTIVE 595m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 9.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHERE'S WOMBY (7) Kelvyn Greenough 34.16 0.00 9.24 1111 34.0kg Where's Pedro GOLDEN WOMBY

$0.00

2 2 BLITZEM BALE (2) Steven Collins 34.38 3.50 9.54 3222 33.2kg Surf Lorian MINKARA BALE

$0.00

3 1 Rose Taylor (1) Lexie Iredale 34.63 7.50 9.52 2333 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

4 5 WHITFIELD BALE (5) Graeme Bate 34.64 7.75 9.78 7544 33.5kg Surf Lorian GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

5 6 DYNA JAYDEN (6) Graeme Bate 34.82 10.50 9.71 5455 33.0kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

6 4 Amanda Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 34.83 10.75 9.65 4666 28.0kg LARKING ABOUT DENISE BALE

$0.00

7 3 PURE CITY (3) Elaine Johannsen 34.91 12.00 10.15 8888 27.4kg Pure Octane DADDY'S FELICITY

$0.00

8 8 RALTREECE (8) Peter Giles 34.96 12.75 9.76 6777 29.9kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

Race 3 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT1 715m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 6.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Satanic Cash (6) Robert Isaacson 42.10 0.00 6.55 6773 28.6kg Big Daddy Cool SATANIC MISS

$0.00

2 8 REIGN OVER ME (8) Darren Mcdonald 42.17 1.25 6.27 2331 33.3kg Bond PRIMAL TEARS

$0.00

3 3 NELLY BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 42.35 4.00 6.26 112 25.6kg Bond CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

4 5 ALLEN ULRICK (5) Andrea Dailly 42.38 4.50 6.41 4554 33.5kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 7 BLING IT ON (7) John Westerlo 42.39 4.75 6.26 1225 34.4kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING

$0.00

6 1 MICKIE KEATO (1) Raymond Keating 42.58 7.75 6.56 7887 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

7 4 LET IT RIDE (4) Lina Repici 42.79 11.00 6.50 5666 33.3kg HALL'S NORTHERN SHOWTIME ELLE

$0.00

8 2 Our Toyman (2) Sheldon Hamilton 43.04 15.00 6.39 3448 34.5kg Hallucinate TOY CUTHBERT

$0.00

Race 4 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT2 715m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 6.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Jarvis Bale (8) Graeme Bate 41.95 0.00 6.35 3421 31.7kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

2 6 Countess Of Cork (6) Darren Mcdonald 42.17 3.50 6.50 7773 27.4kg MODERN ASSASSIN MISS MARLY

$0.00

3 4 ELLA FAIR (4) Kenneth Mcauley 42.45 8.00 6.53 8885 25.6kg Pure Octane FIONA BALE

$0.00

4 7 SYDNIE ALLEN (7) Andrea Dailly 42.51 9.00 6.10 1112 27.8kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 1 NELLIE NOODLES (1) Robert Britton 42.64 11.00 6.45 6667 27.6kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$0.00

6 3 Limburg Gem (3) Jeffrey Britton 42.70 12.00 6.35 4234 28.2kg PATH TO POWER LIMBURG MISS

$0.00

7 5 SANTINO MARELLA (5) Jason Thompson 42.80 13.50 6.40 5546 33.7kg Surf Lorian CHEEKY SPRITE

$0.00

8 2 WADELOCK TIGER (2) Michael Clohesy 43.02 17.00 6.24 2358 35.0kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

Race 5 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT3 715m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 6.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NEXT TOP MODEL (4) Jason Thompson 42.28 0.00 6.25 3344 28.9kg Surf Lorian BY REQUEST

$0.00

2 3 BEST OF TIMES (3) Colin Dalton 42.29 0.25 6.22 2221 24.8kg Surf Lorian FORTIFIED TIMES

$0.00

3 2 ALLEN SHAUL (2) Andrea Dailly 42.39 1.75 6.29 4555 33.2kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

4 7 Lochinvar Vogue (7) Robert Smith 42.45 2.75 6.40 8666 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SENSATION LEE

$0.00

5 5 BERNIE BEETROOT (5) David Burnett 42.46 3.00 6.29 5433 37.7kg TURBO UNO MIXED UP MARY

$0.00

6 8 WHICH WABBIT (8) Jason Sharp 42.48 3.25 6.33 6777 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz CALL ME DONNA

$0.00

7 6 PURE INSPIRATION (6) Darren Mcdonald 42.72 7.00 6.16 1112 32.3kg Pure Octane SOUND LEE

$0.00

DNF 1 MAVERICK STAR (1) Joe Digiorgio 0.00 0.00 6.37 7888 27.9kg Where's Pedro SHANLYN MOLLY

$0.00

Race 6 RAPIDVITE FINAL (GOBIS) 515m Grade 5 Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 El Grand Senor (4) Carolyn Jones 29.46 0.00 5.11 2111 38.5kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 2 AZZAN BALE (2) Graeme Bate 29.53 1.25 5.25 5433 34.2kg AHANE LAD SERENE BALE

$0.00

3 8 MID LEVELS (8) Peter Giles 29.58 2.00 5.10 1222 30.9kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

4 3 CHARLIE CHA CHA (3) Ray Bartolo 29.71 4.00 5.20 3344 30.5kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

5 1 RYKER BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 29.85 6.25 5.30 6665 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

6 7 PETAL ROSE (7) Garry George 29.94 7.75 5.20 4556 34.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

7 5 PENTHOUSE (5) 30.12 10.50 5.33 7777 32.0kg Run's House BY REQUEST

$0.00

8 6 PHILBY (6) Robert Britton 30.38 14.75 5.38 8888 34.0kg Surf Lorian Crystal Siyan

$0.00

Race 7 RADIO SPORT 927 SANDOWN CUP HT4 715m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 6.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ALLEN ZANDER (5) Andrea Dailly 42.15 0.00 6.33 1111 33.5kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

2 8 Symmetry (8) Robert Britton 42.16 0.25 6.47 3333 32.6kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$0.00

3 1 Dashing Corsair (1) Dwyer Lennon 42.24 1.50 6.42 2222 32.4kg Malfoy ROSE FLAMENCO

$0.00

4 3 ARVO'S FLORENCE (3) Terry Burns 42.37 3.50 6.50 5444 30.0kg Surf Lorian ARVO'S ALARM

$0.00

5 2 Time To Speed (2) John Galea 42.38 3.75 6.54 8555 28.2kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS BARDIE

$0.00

6 4 US FIVE (4) Wayne Vassallo 42.49 5.50 6.54 7776 26.9kg Big Daddy Cool RICHIE'S GIRL

$0.00

7 6 SMOKIN' ICHIBAN (6) Michael Wallworth 42.70 8.75 6.50 4667 30.6kg Big Daddy Cool MAGICAL

$0.00

8 7 Guacamole (7) Darren Mcdonald 42.85 11.25 6.54 6888 28.0kg Pure Octane HERMIONE GRANGER

$0.00

Race 8 RACING AHEAD 515m Free For All $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Seek And Destroy (4) Bruno Panetta 29.52 0.00 5.41 7532 30.9kg Surf Lorian MISS HANIFY

$0.00

2 8 SHREDDED CHEESE (8) Jason Thompson 29.74 3.50 5.19 1111 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

3 2 Dyna Lachlan (2) Andrea Dailly 29.80 4.50 5.21 2344 31.6kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

4 5 BUDDY ROSE (5) Jeffrey Chignell 29.86 5.50 5.51 8775 32.9kg OUR BARNEY KIAMA BAY

$0.00

5 1 SHUNTED (1) David Burnett 29.89 6.00 5.24 4223 31.7kg Brett Lee COME ON ROXY

$0.00

6 7 ALLEN CHANG (7) Andrea Dailly 29.99 7.50 5.22 3456 33.2kg CROMLAH BALE MISAE BALE

$0.00

7 3 CROSSFARNOGUE (3) Gregory Tatti 29.99 7.59 5.30 5667 36.6kg Bombastic Shiraz CHARLSYN

$0.00

8 6 SELYNYA SURPRISE (6) Selwyn Coates 30.21 11.00 5.33 6888 36.4kg Elite State LIL LEE

$0.00

Race 9 MICHAEL CHRISTIAN 515m 4 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 5.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MISS FLUFFY (6) Elaine Johannsen 29.79 0.00 5.06 1111 29.4kg Hallucinate UNO NAN

$0.00

2 1 DYNA OBELIA (1) Andrea Dailly 29.86 1.25 5.22 3222 26.7kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

3 5 COOPER BALE (5) Graeme Bate 29.90 1.75 5.27 6333 33.9kg AHANE LAD DYNA PANAMA

$0.00

4 8 MANUEL BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 29.99 3.25 5.41 7544 33.6kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

5 3 OCTANE SHOW (3) Darren Mcdonald 29.99 3.29 5.20 2455 31.5kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

6 7 BUSH KNIGHT (7) Angela Langton 30.24 7.25 5.26 56 34.6kg Big Daddy Cool EVENING MAID

$0.00

7 4 WESTALL BOY (4) James Karamatic 31.01 19.50 5.23 4777 37.1kg Bombastic Shiraz LYNMAR'S GIRL

$0.00

Race 10 TONY JONES 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Radley Bale (4) Graeme Bate 29.73 0.00 5.33 5211 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE

$0.00

2 3 OBSCENE (3) Michael Carter 29.87 2.25 5.33 6122 33.4kg Primo Uno EMMALANA

$0.00

3 7 DYNA FORTE (7) Graeme Bate 30.01 4.50 5.38 8443 33.9kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

4 10 Supreme Vision (5) Andrea Dailly 30.13 6.50 5.23 3555 27.5kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

5 6 FASTA THAN FITZY (6) Allan Britton 30.24 8.25 5.33 7 34.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey BEEKEEPER

$0.00

6 1 SHIRAZ POINT (1) A Hitchcock 30.26 8.50 5.23 2334 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

7 8 LIVIO BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.36 10.00 5.25 4666 26.2kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

8 2 IMMACULATE (2) Brendon Jones 30.45 11.50 5.21 1888 31.0kg November Fury SHEZA DARLIN'

$0.00