Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 5th of August 2010
R1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.21
1
1
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

5.28

In Run

3111

Wgt

27.2kg
2
5
T: Donna Brown
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.36

Split

5.22

In Run

2333

Wgt

30.6kg
3
6
T: Graham Glass
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.32

In Run

7875

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.35

In Run

8444

Wgt

27.9kg
5
7
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

10.09

Time

30.60

Split

5.30

In Run

6788

Wgt

28.0kg
6
2
T: Kenneth Sweeney
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.21

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.0kg
7
8
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.67

Split

5.29

In Run

4656

Wgt

32.9kg
8
3
T: Kevin Podmore
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.29

In Run

5567

Wgt

26.9kg
R2 RAPIDVITE FOOT DIP (595m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 9.25
1
5
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.79

Split

9.45

In Run

5411

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

34.80

Split

9.32

In Run

3322

Wgt

25.9kg
3
7
T: John Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

34.94

Split

9.60

In Run

8553

Wgt

35.9kg
4
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

35.18

Split

9.26

In Run

2244

Wgt

26.2kg
5
1
T: Kenneth Virtue
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.37

Split

9.45

In Run

4665

Wgt

26.2kg
6
3
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

35.53

Split

9.52

In Run

7776

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

11.79

Time

35.53

Split

9.46

In Run

6887

Wgt

32.9kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

35.95

Split

9.25

In Run

1138

Wgt

27.2kg
R3 SOLO (515m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.35
1
8
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

5.36

In Run

4111

Wgt

37.9kg
2
6
T: Terry Burns
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.25

Split

5.60

In Run

7442

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Trevor Lindsay
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.35

In Run

323

Wgt

31.5kg
4
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.36

In Run

5234

Wgt

28.4kg
5
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.43

In Run

6555

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

25.50

Time

31.37

Split

5.35

In Run

2666

Wgt

32.0kg
DNF
3
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.35

In Run

1777

Wgt

34.8kg
DNF
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.35

In Run

3888

Wgt

30.4kg
R4 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT1 (515m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.15
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

5.20

In Run

2221

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

29.94

Split

5.28

In Run

4443

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.28

In Run

5554

Wgt

34.3kg
4
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.06

Split

5.15

In Run

1112

Wgt

38.6kg
5
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.35

In Run

6666

Wgt

34.3kg
6
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.09

Time

30.10

Split

5.26

In Run

3335

Wgt

35.0kg
7
3
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.43

In Run

8777

Wgt

32.5kg
8
4
T: Stuart Mills
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.25

Split

5.35

In Run

7888

Wgt

32.7kg
R5 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT2 (515m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.14
1
2
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.76

Split

5.14

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.85

Split

5.25

In Run

4443

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

29.96

Split

5.44

In Run

8665

Wgt

33.9kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.98

Split

5.23

In Run

3322

Wgt

33.9kg
5
4
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

29.99

Split

5.20

In Run

2234

Wgt

35.6kg
6
8
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.10

Split

5.31

In Run

7556

Wgt

32.4kg
7
3
T: Michelle Grima
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.25

In Run

5777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
1
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.27

In Run

6888

Wgt

25.6kg
R6 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT3 (515m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.19
1
4
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

5.19

In Run

1222

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.82

Split

5.21

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.9kg
3
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.01

Split

5.24

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.0kg
4
6
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.07

Split

5.48

In Run

8766

Wgt

28.0kg
5
7
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.12

Split

5.35

In Run

6444

Wgt

35.0kg
6
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.36

In Run

7555

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.27

In Run

4677

Wgt

34.7kg
8
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.27

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.6kg
R7 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT4 (515m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.10
1
1
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.68

Split

5.21

In Run

6321

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.94

Split

5.10

In Run

2112

Wgt

31.0kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.13

Split

5.26

In Run

8443

Wgt

34.8kg
4
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.34

Split

5.12

In Run

4666

Wgt

29.0kg
5
9
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.38

Split

5.26

In Run

7555

Wgt

29.3kg
6
5
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.42

Split

5.10

In Run

1234

Wgt

32.3kg
7
4
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.20

In Run

5777

Wgt

31.7kg
DNF
3
T: Raymond Reardon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.12

In Run

3

Wgt

25.2kg
R8 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT5 (515m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.20
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.22

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Kenneth Height
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.97

Split

5.26

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.6kg
3
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.26

Time

29.97

Split

5.20

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.2kg
4
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.07

Split

5.34

In Run

7754

Wgt

27.0kg
5
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.36

Split

5.32

In Run

6445

Wgt

34.7kg
6
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.31

In Run

4566

Wgt

33.4kg
7
4
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.49

Split

5.32

In Run

5887

Wgt

34.8kg
8
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.34

In Run

8678

Wgt

31.7kg
R9 MACRO MEATS (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 5.24
1
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

5.25

In Run

2222

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Neville Tait
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.19

Split

5.34

In Run

6544

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
T: Lisa Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.26

Split

5.24

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.3kg
4
8
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.29

Split

5.28

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.9kg
5
4
T: Eamon Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.31

In Run

5455

Wgt

33.0kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.28

In Run

4667

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.57

Split

5.45

In Run

7776

Wgt

25.6kg
R10 RADIO SPORT 927 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.15
1
7
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

5.28

In Run

3211

Wgt

34.9kg
2
4
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.03

Split

5.15

In Run

1123

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.07

Split

5.31

In Run

7542

Wgt

32.4kg
4
8
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.28

In Run

2455

Wgt

28.4kg
5
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.29

In Run

5334

Wgt

34.4kg
6
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.32

In Run

8666

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Robert Douglas
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.30

In Run

6777

Wgt

30.0kg
8
9
T: William Van-nes
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

31.24

Split

5.28

In Run

4888

Wgt

35.6kg
Race 1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GREYWINDS DODGE (1) Tina Womann 29.97 0.00 5.28 3111 27.2kg Trewly Special GREYWINDS GIRL

$0.00

2 5 UNO THE DREAM (5) Donna Brown 30.36 6.25 5.22 2333 30.6kg Primo Uno OCKER OSTI

$0.00

3 6 STYLISH HERO (6) Graham Glass 30.53 9.00 5.32 7875 32.9kg Elite State SIZE 'EM UP

$0.00

4 4 CHEEKY RED (4) Rachael Busuttil 30.60 10.00 5.35 8444 27.9kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

5 7 KYMUDEN (7) Wayne Vassallo 30.60 10.09 5.30 6788 28.0kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE

$0.00

6 2 DASHER FELICA (2) Kenneth Sweeney 30.66 11.00 5.21 1222 33.0kg Pure Octane CHERRY FLAME

$0.00

7 8 BLACK VIKING (8) Paul Galea 30.67 11.25 5.29 4656 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TAIL LEE

$0.00

8 3 CREATIVE ELUSION (3) Kevin Podmore 30.69 11.50 5.29 5567 26.9kg Where's Pedro WAVE TO KATE

$0.00

Race 2 RAPIDVITE FOOT DIP 595m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 9.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MALTA (5) Paul Galea 34.79 0.00 9.45 5411 31.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TAIL LEE

$0.00

2 6 NELLY BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 34.80 0.25 9.32 3322 25.9kg Bond CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

3 7 STORM FURY (7) John Westerlo 34.94 2.50 9.60 8553 35.9kg November Fury ROYAL SAXON

$0.00

4 2 CARA BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 35.18 6.25 9.26 2244 26.2kg LARKING ABOUT DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 1 BLUERAY GIRL (1) Kenneth Virtue 35.37 9.25 9.45 4665 26.2kg TOKEN PRINCE LOS CABALLOS

$0.00

6 3 Pink Bandanna (3) Kelvyn Greenough 35.53 11.75 9.52 7776 27.8kg Slater AL FRESCO

$0.00

7 8 VOCIFEROUS (8) Tina Womann 35.53 11.79 9.46 6887 32.9kg Trewly Special BACARDI CRUISER

$0.00

8 4 Supreme Vision (4) Andrea Dailly 35.95 18.50 9.25 1138 27.2kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

Race 3 SOLO 515m Mixed 3/4 $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Enry Walt (8) Gary Ennis 29.77 0.00 5.36 4111 37.9kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT

$0.00

2 6 ARVO'S FLORENCE (6) Terry Burns 30.25 7.75 5.60 7442 30.5kg Surf Lorian ARVO'S ALARM

$0.00

3 7 BARRACOUTA (7) Trevor Lindsay 30.43 10.50 5.35 323 31.5kg Surf Lorian CAPE REALITY

$0.00

4 1 MILLIONAIRE MICK (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.44 10.75 5.36 5234 28.4kg Big Daddy Cool RISKY SISTERS

$0.00

5 2 CHERIE BAXTER (2) Tina Womann 30.79 16.25 5.43 6555 30.0kg MOST AWESOME WHISKY LEE

$0.00

6 4 GO WILD FELP (4) Heather Collins 31.37 25.50 5.35 2666 32.0kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

DNF 3 WATCH OUT PETE (3) Geoffrey Mitchell 0.00 0.00 5.35 1777 34.8kg Whisky Assassin OR CATRA

$0.00

DNF 5 WHAT SIZE (5) 0.00 0.00 5.35 3888 30.4kg Hallucinate Still Hoping

$0.00

Race 4 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT1 515m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OCTANE SHOW (8) Darren Mcdonald 29.66 0.00 5.20 2221 31.3kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

2 7 Dee Winter (7) Raymond Henness 29.94 4.50 5.28 4443 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool FLAMING NIKITA

$0.00

3 5 SURFING BOY (5) Peter Giles 30.03 6.00 5.28 5554 34.3kg Surf Lorian UNA'S FOOL

$0.00

4 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 30.06 6.50 5.15 1112 38.6kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

5 2 PHILBY (2) Robert Britton 30.10 7.00 5.35 6666 34.3kg Surf Lorian Crystal Siyan

$0.00

6 6 COOPER BALE (6) Graeme Bate 30.10 7.09 5.26 3335 35.0kg AHANE LAD DYNA PANAMA

$0.00

7 3 DYNA JAYDEN (3) Graeme Bate 30.16 8.00 5.43 8777 32.5kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

8 4 GAME HUNTER (4) Stuart Mills 30.25 9.50 5.35 7888 32.7kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH

$0.00

Race 5 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT2 515m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARSONIST (2) Heather Collins 29.76 0.00 5.14 1111 28.1kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

2 6 Radley Bale (6) Graeme Bate 29.85 1.50 5.25 4443 30.1kg Big Daddy Cool MINKARA BALE

$0.00

3 5 KINKA BALE (5) Graeme Bate 29.96 3.25 5.44 8665 33.9kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

4 7 MANUEL BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 29.98 3.50 5.23 3322 33.9kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

5 4 FEDEX (4) Jason Thompson 29.99 3.75 5.20 2234 35.6kg Primo Uno TRANQUIL GODDESS

$0.00

6 8 JAMAICAN BOLT (8) Peter Giles 30.10 5.50 5.31 7556 32.4kg SPIRAL NIKITA RUMBLE DELIGHT

$0.00

7 3 LED ZEPPELIN (3) Michelle Grima 30.29 8.50 5.25 5777 32.1kg Collide FRIENDLY AVIATOR

$0.00

8 1 GREYWINDS DOLL (1) Tina Womann 30.34 9.25 5.27 6888 25.6kg Trewly Special GREYWINDS GIRL

$0.00

Race 6 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT3 515m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Cosmic Planet (4) Darren Brown 29.81 0.00 5.19 1222 33.2kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

2 2 REV LIMITER (2) Tina Womann 29.82 0.25 5.21 2111 34.9kg Collision BEACHLEY

$0.00

3 1 ISO OCTANE (1) Darren Mcdonald 30.01 3.25 5.24 3333 32.0kg Pure Octane TINY MILLY

$0.00

4 6 SO SEDUCTIVE (6) Kelvyn Greenough 30.07 4.25 5.48 8766 28.0kg Go Wild Teddy SMILES ARE FREE

$0.00

5 7 Our Toyman (7) Sheldon Hamilton 30.12 5.00 5.35 6444 35.0kg Hallucinate TOY CUTHBERT

$0.00

6 5 DYNA FORTE (5) Graeme Bate 30.18 6.00 5.36 7555 33.9kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

7 8 ADMIRAL BALE (8) Graeme Bate 30.39 9.25 5.27 4677 34.7kg CROMLAH BALE VIKKI FLEX

$0.00

8 3 COUPE DE VILLE (3) Peter Giles 30.45 10.25 5.27 5888 32.6kg Pure Octane CAPE REALITY

$0.00

Race 7 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT4 515m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Cosmic Chief (1) Darren Brown 29.68 0.00 5.21 6321 33.5kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

2 8 MID LEVELS (8) Peter Giles 29.94 4.25 5.10 2112 31.0kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

3 2 AZZAN BALE (2) Graeme Bate 30.13 7.25 5.26 8443 34.8kg AHANE LAD SERENE BALE

$0.00

4 7 ZAMBOLA BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.34 10.50 5.12 4666 29.0kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

5 9 GEISHA BALE (6) Graeme Bate 30.38 11.25 5.26 7555 29.3kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE

$0.00

6 5 GALBA JACK (5) John Maple 30.42 11.75 5.10 1234 32.3kg Collide PRIVATE AFFAIR

$0.00

7 4 HEATHER'S TIGER (4) James Karamatic 30.51 13.25 5.20 5777 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz COLORADO DELTA

$0.00

DNF 3 WHISPERING BYE (3) Raymond Reardon 0.00 0.00 5.12 3 25.2kg Trewly Special ZANIAC

$0.00

Race 8 NATIONAL SPRINT VICTORIA HT5 515m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ICEMAN RAIKKONEN (1) Jeffrey Britton 29.96 0.00 5.22 2222 33.9kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL

$0.00

2 8 CREDIT CRUNCHER (8) Kenneth Height 29.97 0.25 5.26 3333 34.6kg Global Warming MAXI VAN DEMON

$0.00

3 5 STANFORD BALE (5) Graeme Bate 29.97 0.26 5.20 1111 35.2kg Where's Pedro TALIA BALE

$0.00

4 6 FLASH OF LIGHT (6) Mark Delbridge 30.07 1.75 5.34 7754 27.0kg Premier Fantasy TRENDY LA MAZE

$0.00

5 2 SILENT GUARDIAN (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.36 6.50 5.32 6445 34.7kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

6 7 HAYDER BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.44 7.75 5.31 4566 33.4kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

7 4 FULL NOISE (4) Peter Giles 30.49 8.50 5.32 5887 34.8kg Regal Ricky AWESOME AUCTION

$0.00

8 3 SHREDDED CHEESE (3) Jason Thompson 30.54 9.25 5.34 8678 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

Race 9 MACRO MEATS 515m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 5.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Chloe Allen (5) Steven Collins 30.15 0.00 5.25 2222 27.0kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

2 2 GIBBSY ON FIRE (2) Neville Tait 30.19 0.75 5.34 6544 32.1kg Solve The Puzzle LITTLE BIBBY

$0.00

3 1 MAXIMUM RIDE (1) Lisa Cockerell 30.26 1.75 5.24 1111 36.3kg Primo Uno JAZZY'S GIRL

$0.00

4 8 SHIRAZ COLOUR (8) Neville King 30.29 2.25 5.28 3333 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz JEM'S FANCY

$0.00

5 4 KILRUSH (4) Eamon Whelan 30.33 3.00 5.31 5455 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNRISE

$0.00

6 7 SYDNIE ALLEN (7) Andrea Dailly 30.55 6.50 5.28 4667 28.1kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

7 3 GEORGIE'S HAND (3) Donna Dean 30.57 6.75 5.45 7776 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND

$0.00

Race 10 RADIO SPORT 927 515m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Shintaro Samurai (7) Rodney Clark 30.00 0.00 5.28 3211 34.9kg Collide BRANDEEN LEE

$0.00

2 4 PHOTON FURY (4) Rachael Busuttil 30.03 0.50 5.15 1123 31.8kg Elite State DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

3 2 CRIME WAVE (2) Tina Womann 30.07 1.25 5.31 7542 32.4kg Whisky Assassin MISS CARLISLE

$0.00

4 8 Pure Peaches (8) Lauren Gorman 30.18 3.00 5.28 2455 28.4kg Pure Octane LADY SPARKLES

$0.00

5 1 OLIVER ALLEN (1) Steven Collins 30.20 3.25 5.29 5334 34.4kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

6 3 WE PAINT HOUSES (3) Darren Mcdonald 30.29 4.75 5.32 8666 32.8kg Brett Lee EMBASSY LANE

$0.00

7 6 Decembrist (6) Robert Douglas 30.33 5.25 5.30 6777 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool WORLD'S FINEST

$0.00

8 9 KNOX ZEPHYR (5) William Van-nes 31.24 19.75 5.28 4888 35.6kg LARKHILL JO STUNNING STYLE

$0.00