Sandown Park Race Results

Thursday 14th of July 2011
R1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au (595m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 9.23
1
4
T: Len Ketelaar
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.06

Split

9.52

In Run

4321

Wgt

35.6kg
2
2
T: Stephen Elsum
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

34.67

Split

9.39

In Run

3233

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

34.78

Split

9.39

In Run

2444

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

11.54

Time

34.78

Split

9.53

In Run

5555

Wgt

26.9kg
5
1
T: Lexie Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

11.59

Time

34.79

Split

9.23

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
T: David Knocker
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

34.98

Split

9.69

In Run

6666

Wgt

30.7kg
R2 facebook.com/sandowndogs HT1 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 5.21
1
8
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

5.21

In Run

222

Wgt

32.5kg
2
3
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.82

Split

5.21

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.7kg
3
2
T: Donna Dean
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.87

Split

5.33

In Run

4443

Wgt

25.8kg
4
4
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.01

Split

5.39

In Run

5655

Wgt

34.3kg
5
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.06

Split

5.27

In Run

2334

Wgt

34.5kg
6
5
T: Edward Howard
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.11

Split

5.47

In Run

6776

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.33

Split

5.51

In Run

7888

Wgt

35.5kg
8
7
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.39

Split

5.30

In Run

3567

Wgt

26.9kg
R3 RADIO SPORT NATIONAL HT2 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 5.19
1
5
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.90

Split

5.19

In Run

221

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Stephen Reed
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.01

Split

5.19

In Run

2112

Wgt

36.4kg
3
7
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.16

Split

5.30

In Run

5655

Wgt

32.5kg
4
4
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.18

Split

5.30

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.19

In Run

1333

Wgt

34.4kg
6
2
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.49

In Run

6776

Wgt

34.6kg
7
8
T: Lisa Cockerell
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.51

Split

5.22

In Run

3567

Wgt

36.1kg
DNF
3
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.19

In Run

888

Wgt

27.4kg
R4 RAPIDVITE STOP COUGH HT3 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 5.11
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.11

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
T: Bruce Walker
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.79

Split

5.24

In Run

3322

Wgt

35.7kg
3
5
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

29.90

Split

5.35

In Run

5543

Wgt

31.2kg
4
6
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.03

Split

5.35

In Run

6664

Wgt

31.7kg
5
1
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.33

In Run

4456

Wgt

33.4kg
6
4
T: Garry Watts
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.44

Split

5.22

In Run

2235

Wgt

28.9kg
7
3
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

11.09

Time

30.44

Split

5.39

In Run

8777

Wgt

26.4kg
8
2
T: James Reynolds
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.38

In Run

7888

Wgt

25.4kg
R5 VIPA FOUNDATION HT4 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 5.17
1
4
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.75

Split

5.25

In Run

3211

Wgt

31.9kg
2
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.92

Split

5.25

In Run

4432

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.04

Split

5.17

In Run

1123

Wgt

29.9kg
4
1
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.28

In Run

5555

Wgt

35.5kg
5
8
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.15

Split

5.22

In Run

2344

Wgt

32.7kg
6
2
T: Stevan Shinners
$0.00

Mgn

6.59

Time

30.16

Split

5.39

In Run

7766

Wgt

29.0kg
7
7
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.20

Split

5.40

In Run

8877

Wgt

34.7kg
DNF
5
T: Robert Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.30

In Run

6688

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 SOUTH FREMANTLE WARRIORS (515m)
Place
Free For All - $5460 - $1560 - $780
Splits: 5.15
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.80

Split

5.35

In Run

6644

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Robert Stack
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

29.87

Split

5.15

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.0kg
3
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.91

Split

5.28

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.79

Time

29.91

Split

5.21

In Run

2222

Wgt

35.9kg
5
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.09

Split

5.39

In Run

7755

Wgt

31.0kg
6
6
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.33

Split

5.32

In Run

4466

Wgt

35.1kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.49

Split

5.34

In Run

5577

Wgt

25.5kg
R7 MACRO MEATS (515m)
Place
4 - $4640 - $1325 - $665
Splits: 5.10
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.76

Split

5.26

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.3kg
2
4
T: Ronald Field
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.80

Split

5.10

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.5kg
3
6
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.05

Split

5.30

In Run

4433

Wgt

34.9kg
4
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.16

Split

5.31

In Run

5554

Wgt

35.0kg
5
7
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.33

In Run

6666

Wgt

31.2kg
6
1
T: Alisdair Armstrong
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.27

Split

5.36

In Run

7778

Wgt

34.6kg
7
8
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.29

Split

5.39

In Run

8887

Wgt

31.3kg
8
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.29

In Run

3345

Wgt

32.8kg
R8 McKENNA MEMORIAL FINAL (595m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $40000 - $12000 - $6000
Splits: 9.11
1
5
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.27

Split

9.11

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.6kg
2
1
T: Val Awramenko
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

34.31

Split

9.25

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: John Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

34.56

Split

9.61

In Run

6663

Wgt

35.2kg
4
8
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

34.58

Split

9.58

In Run

5555

Wgt

29.7kg
5
2
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

34.66

Split

9.54

In Run

4434

Wgt

34.3kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

34.93

Split

9.71

In Run

7777

Wgt

37.7kg
7
3
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

10.59

Time

34.93

Split

9.41

In Run

3346

Wgt

33.7kg
8
4
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

35.15

Split

9.90

In Run

8888

Wgt

34.2kg
R9 RAPIDVITE VITAMIN C (595m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4640 - $1325 - $665
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: E Gemci
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.53

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.7kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

34.67

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.7kg
3
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

34.70

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

29.3kg
4
3
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

34.92

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.8kg
5
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

35.04

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

27.4kg
6
4
T: Richard Anchen
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.11

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

36.9kg
7
2
T: Peter Schofield
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

25.5kg
R10 MACRO MEATS HT5 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 5.21
1
8
T: Graham Glass
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.21

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.04

Split

5.40

In Run

7533

Wgt

33.9kg
3
1
T: Stuart Mills
$0.00

Mgn

0.54

Time

30.04

Split

5.23

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.7kg
4
6
T: Maureen Stephens
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.12

Split

5.30

In Run

4664

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Clive Mclennan
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.24

Split

5.27

In Run

3355

Wgt

35.8kg
6
5
T: Peter Schofield
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.51

Split

5.38

In Run

6777

Wgt

30.9kg
7
3
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.57

Split

5.35

In Run

5446

Wgt

33.6kg
8
7
T: Edward Sallows
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.59

Split

5.90

In Run

8888

Wgt

35.7kg
R11 www.tab.com.au HT6 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4370 - $1250 - $620
Splits: 5.15
1
5
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

5.15

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
3
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.25

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.7kg
3
10
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.10

Split

5.24

In Run

2333

Wgt

32.8kg
4
1
T: Peter Dedes
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.21

Split

5.31

In Run

8554

Wgt

36.6kg
5
8
T: Trevor Whitford
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.34

Split

5.27

In Run

4445

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Amy Lauterboom
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.40

Split

5.30

In Run

5767

Wgt

33.1kg
7
9
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.42

Split

5.30

In Run

6676

Wgt

32.0kg
8
2
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.31

In Run

7888

Wgt

32.8kg
Race 1 www.sandowngreyhounds.com.au 595m Grade 5 $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 9.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GRANDUER (4) Len Ketelaar 34.06 0.00 9.52 4321 35.6kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$0.00

2 2 Jamaican Ruby (2) Stephen Elsum 34.67 9.75 9.39 3233 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz CALL ME SHELLEY

$0.00

3 3 DESTRUCTINATOR (3) Elaine Johannsen 34.78 11.50 9.39 2444 27.2kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

4 8 Scusami Hotel (8) Mario Briganti 34.78 11.54 9.53 5555 26.9kg Collision Ellie's Diamond

$0.00

5 1 ZURI DIAMOND (1) Lexie Iredale 34.79 11.59 9.23 1112 26.9kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

6 6 CARVE 'EM (6) David Knocker 34.98 14.75 9.69 6666 30.7kg Texas Gold GEOFF'S MATE

$0.00

Race 2 facebook.com/sandowndogs HT1 515m Grade 5 Heat $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Stagger (8) Garry Selkrig 29.78 0.00 5.21 222 32.5kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

2 3 MOJITO (3) Christopher Nutt 29.82 0.75 5.21 1111 36.7kg Where's Pedro PARIS ST GERMAIN

$0.00

3 2 DOLLY'S HAND (2) Donna Dean 29.87 1.50 5.33 4443 25.8kg Bombastic Shiraz MERYL'S HAND

$0.00

4 4 RED HOT ANDY (4) Wayne Vassallo 30.01 3.75 5.39 5655 34.3kg ANDY PALMER REDBURST

$0.00

5 1 STANFORD BALE (1) Graeme Bate 30.06 4.50 5.27 2334 34.5kg Where's Pedro TALIA BALE

$0.00

6 5 WINKLEE WONDER (5) Edward Howard 30.11 5.25 5.47 6776 30.0kg Big Daddy Cool BIN ON FIRE

$0.00

7 6 KUUSOU RUMBA (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.33 8.75 5.51 7888 35.5kg Premier Fantasy QUE SERA SERA

$0.00

8 7 Stress Later (7) Geoffrey Mitchell 30.39 9.75 5.30 3567 26.9kg Slater STRESA

$0.00

Race 3 RADIO SPORT NATIONAL HT2 515m Grade 5 Heat $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MARIO CHIEF (5) Garry Selkrig 29.90 0.00 5.19 221 34.4kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

2 1 OUR BUDDY (1) Stephen Reed 30.01 1.75 5.19 2112 36.4kg Our Spence SONNY'S FOOL

$0.00

3 7 PENSKI ILLUSION (7) Tina Womann 30.16 4.25 5.30 5655 32.5kg Flying Penske MAGIC BEST

$0.00

4 4 SHUNTED (4) Robert Britton 30.18 4.50 5.30 4444 32.9kg Brett Lee COME ON ROXY

$0.00

5 6 LEKTRA BOB (6) Andrea Dailly 30.24 5.50 5.19 1333 34.4kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY

$0.00

6 2 WITCH HUNT (2) Tanya Auld 30.35 7.25 5.49 6776 34.6kg Premier Fantasy UNO WITCH

$0.00

7 8 MAXIMUM RIDE (8) Lisa Cockerell 30.51 9.75 5.22 3567 36.1kg Primo Uno JAZZY'S GIRL

$0.00

DNF 3 WHERE'S BETTY (3) Paul Mccoll 0.00 0.00 5.19 888 27.4kg Where's Pedro PROVEN BABE

$0.00

Race 4 RAPIDVITE STOP COUGH HT3 515m Grade 5 Heat $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 5.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEKTRA EXPRESS (8) Andrea Dailly 29.75 0.00 5.11 1111 31.8kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY

$0.00

2 7 DREWSTER (7) Bruce Walker 29.79 0.75 5.24 3322 35.7kg Pure Octane DEBENTURE

$0.00

3 5 AUTOAMERICAN (5) Darren Mcdonald 29.90 2.50 5.35 5543 31.2kg Brett Lee HIGH TIDE HONEY

$0.00

4 6 MCDOOM (6) Jason Thompson 30.03 4.50 5.35 6664 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz LADY CHASE

$0.00

5 1 PUSH THE PAINT (1) Angela Langton 30.31 9.00 5.33 4456 33.4kg Where's Pedro CREATIVE SPICE

$0.00

6 4 Our Lisa (4) Garry Watts 30.44 11.00 5.22 2235 28.9kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL JAQUI

$0.00

7 3 Select Octane (3) Robert Conway 30.44 11.09 5.39 8777 26.4kg Pure Octane ANOTHER FLOOD

$0.00

8 2 SPECIAL COLOUR (2) James Reynolds 30.56 13.00 5.38 7888 25.4kg Bombastic Shiraz JEM'S FANCY

$0.00

Race 5 VIPA FOUNDATION HT4 515m Grade 5 Heat $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 5.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FLIGHT TRACKER (4) Robert Britton 29.75 0.00 5.25 3211 31.9kg CTW ATOM SMASHER CTW UNCANNY

$0.00

2 6 PROVEN CHEVY (6) Wayne Vassallo 29.92 2.75 5.25 4432 32.8kg Pure Octane PROVEN BABE

$0.00

3 3 LEO WABBIT (3) D Curtain 30.04 4.75 5.17 1123 29.9kg Big Daddy Cool AWESOME WABBIT

$0.00

4 1 LAUNCHINATOR (1) Elaine Johannsen 30.06 5.00 5.28 5555 35.5kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

5 8 CRIME WAVE (8) Tina Womann 30.15 6.50 5.22 2344 32.7kg Whisky Assassin MISS CARLISLE

$0.00

6 2 TERRIFY (2) Stevan Shinners 30.16 6.59 5.39 7766 29.0kg Where's Pedro OH BEHAVE

$0.00

7 7 PURE STEALTH (7) Robert Conway 30.20 7.25 5.40 8877 34.7kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER

$0.00

DNF 5 STEWIE FIELDS (5) Robert Whitford 0.00 0.00 5.30 6688 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz Misty Fields

$0.00

Race 6 SOUTH FREMANTLE WARRIORS 515m Free For All $5460 - $1560 - $780 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DYNA FORTE (4) Graeme Bate 29.80 0.00 5.35 6644 34.0kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

2 1 AMAKLER GIRL (1) Robert Stack 29.87 1.25 5.15 1111 30.0kg Superman SKY ALARM

$0.00

3 2 CHIEF BAMBURY (2) Graeme Bate 29.91 1.75 5.28 3333 32.2kg Black Enforcer WE OWE HEAPS

$0.00

4 7 GAELIC BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 29.91 1.79 5.21 2222 35.9kg DROOPYS SCHOLES LEA ELLEN BALE

$0.00

5 3 ELLA PATCHE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.09 4.75 5.39 7755 31.0kg PARAGON PATCH AGENT ELLE

$0.00

6 6 BLOSS'S BENSON (6) Anthony Mills 30.33 8.50 5.32 4466 35.1kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

7 5 FENNEL BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.49 11.00 5.34 5577 25.5kg DROOPYS SCHOLES LEA ELLEN BALE

$0.00

Race 7 MACRO MEATS 515m 4 $4640 - $1325 - $665 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Mamie Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 29.76 0.00 5.26 2222 28.3kg Where's Pedro MAPLE BALE

$0.00

2 4 OH WATTA NITE (4) Ronald Field 29.80 0.75 5.10 1111 35.5kg Bond SHE'S SO PRETTY

$0.00

3 6 WATCH OUT PETE (6) Geoffrey Mitchell 30.05 4.75 5.30 4433 34.9kg Whisky Assassin OR CATRA

$0.00

4 2 REV LIMITER (2) Tina Womann 30.16 6.50 5.31 5554 35.0kg Collision BEACHLEY

$0.00

5 7 SHIRAZ COLOUR (7) Neville King 30.20 7.00 5.33 6666 31.2kg Bombastic Shiraz JEM'S FANCY

$0.00

6 1 SILVERWATER JACK (1) Alisdair Armstrong 30.27 8.25 5.36 7778 34.6kg Surf Lorian SPECIAL INTENT

$0.00

7 8 JET BLAST (8) Michael Carter 30.29 8.50 5.39 8887 31.3kg Bombastic Shiraz POPTART

$0.00

8 3 RYKER BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.31 8.75 5.29 3345 32.8kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

Race 8 McKENNA MEMORIAL FINAL 595m S/E Group 2 $40000 - $12000 - $6000 Splits: 9.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STRONG INTENTION (5) James Ennis 34.27 0.00 9.11 1111 34.6kg Brett Lee SO BUSY

$0.00

2 1 Mystic Apple (1) Val Awramenko 34.31 0.75 9.25 2222 31.5kg Hallucinate SPIRAL SIYAN

$0.00

3 7 BLING IT ON (7) John Westerlo 34.56 4.75 9.61 6663 35.2kg Where's Pedro MISS BLING

$0.00

4 8 Shimaguni (8) Robert Redenbach 34.58 5.00 9.58 5555 29.7kg Primo Uno MESSINES

$0.00

5 2 PUNK WARRIOR (2) Mario Briganti 34.66 6.25 9.54 4434 34.3kg Vapour Whirl PUNK PORTRAIT

$0.00

6 6 Full Circle (6) Andrea Dailly 34.93 10.50 9.71 7777 37.7kg MISTER TWINK ANDBYN'S EMPRESS

$0.00

7 3 ICEMAN RAIKKONEN (3) Jeffrey Britton 34.93 10.59 9.41 3346 33.7kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL

$0.00

8 4 DAINTREE PALACE (4) Lauren Gorman 35.15 14.00 9.90 8888 34.2kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

Race 9 RAPIDVITE VITAMIN C 595m Mixed 4/5 $4640 - $1325 - $665 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 STOKED (7) E Gemci 34.53 0.00 0.00 222 30.7kg Brett Lee WHEELY WAPPED

$0.00

2 8 OKIE BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 34.67 2.25 0.00 111 26.7kg Where's Pedro MAPLE BALE

$0.00

3 1 PEDRO'S FINEST (1) Darren Mcdonald 34.70 2.75 0.00 443 29.3kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

4 3 TIMMY WOODCOCK (3) Peter Giles 34.92 6.25 0.00 555 31.8kg Big Daddy Cool SNIVELLER

$0.00

5 6 New Year's Punch (6) Robert Britton 35.04 8.25 0.00 776 27.4kg Where's Pedro SPALDING MISS

$0.00

6 4 ALLEGRA'S SUNSET (4) Richard Anchen 35.11 9.25 0.00 334 36.9kg Where's Pedro GINGER LODGE

$0.00

7 2 SAINT DELLSY (2) Peter Schofield 35.19 10.50 0.00 667 25.5kg Bombastic Shiraz CHANTELLY'S FAME

$0.00

Race 10 MACRO MEATS HT5 515m Grade 5 Heat $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALL INN BRADY (8) Graham Glass 30.01 0.00 5.21 1111 33.2kg Over Flo MINTAKA SALLY

$0.00

2 4 WILD ARMS (4) Robert Britton 30.04 0.50 5.40 7533 33.9kg Surf Lorian LUCY'S LIGHT

$0.00

3 1 GAME HUNTER (1) Stuart Mills 30.04 0.54 5.23 2222 32.7kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH

$0.00

4 6 STEPPING STONE (6) Maureen Stephens 30.12 1.75 5.30 4664 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz OMEGA BROOK

$0.00

5 2 DYNAMIC VIEW (2) Clive Mclennan 30.24 3.75 5.27 3355 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SAME VIEW

$0.00

6 5 SPECIAL DUTIES (5) Peter Schofield 30.51 8.00 5.38 6777 30.9kg Bombastic Shiraz CHANTELLY'S FAME

$0.00

7 3 LEKTRA BILLY (3) Darren Fisher 30.57 9.00 5.35 5446 33.6kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY

$0.00

8 7 TIJUANA (7) Edward Sallows 30.59 9.25 5.90 8888 35.7kg Where's Pedro MISS GO GETTA

$0.00

Race 11 www.tab.com.au HT6 515m Grade 5 Heat $4370 - $1250 - $620 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MAGIC DASHER (5) Tina Womann 29.92 0.00 5.15 1111 34.4kg Pure Octane MAGIC SARAH

$0.00

2 3 DAINTREE ROCKET (3) Lauren Gorman 30.04 2.00 5.25 3222 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

3 10 KARINGAL TOTE (6) Garry Selkrig 30.10 3.00 5.24 2333 32.8kg Hallucinate SHIELA CARTER

$0.00

4 1 MATLOCK (1) Peter Dedes 30.21 4.75 5.31 8554 36.6kg Elite State FAIRY FAST

$0.00

5 8 DAYS OF STEAM (8) Trevor Whitford 30.34 6.75 5.27 4445 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz CHANTELLY'S FAME

$0.00

6 4 ROCKADORE (4) Amy Lauterboom 30.40 7.75 5.30 5767 33.1kg Where's Pedro SONADOR

$0.00

7 9 STREAKY BAY (7) Michael Carter 30.42 8.00 5.30 6676 32.0kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER

$0.00

8 2 BUDDY ROX (2) Cameron Bahen 30.48 9.00 5.31 7888 32.8kg Big Daddy Cool ENTRENCHED

$0.00