Sandown Park Race Results

Sunday 30th of June 2019
R1 FOLLOW US @sandowndogs (515m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.14, 19.06
1
1
T: Robert Britton
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.07

Split

5.14

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Billy Stockdale
$3.70

Mgn

0.07

Time

30.08

Split

5.15

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
8
T: Jessica Sharp
$4.80

Mgn

0.17

Time

30.09

Split

5.27

In Run

M/3433

Wgt

27.4kg
4
2
T: Rinaldo Divirgilio
$19.60

Mgn

1.66

Time

30.19

Split

5.29

In Run

M/4344

Wgt

28.1kg
5
3
T: Tas Karasavidis
$4.90

Mgn

3.90

Time

30.35

Split

5.30

In Run

M/5555

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
T: Kyle Goodwin
$15.50

Mgn

7.76

Time

30.62

Split

5.36

In Run

S/7666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
4
T: Vincent Borg
$32.40

Mgn

19.16

Time

31.42

Split

5.32

In Run

M/6777

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 DOWNLOAD WATCHDOG APP (1-3 WIN 250+) HT1 (515m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.14, 19.09
1
6
T: Jacqueline Greenough
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

5.14

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Garry Anders
$14.70

Mgn

4.84

Time

30.13

Split

5.18

In Run

M/2322

Wgt

27.6kg
3
4
T: Glenn Campbell
$10.60

Mgn

5.40

Time

30.16

Split

5.33

In Run

S/6633

Wgt

29.7kg
4
3
T: David Chiu
$35.00

Mgn

8.57

Time

30.39

Split

5.32

In Run

M/5554

Wgt

25.5kg
5
2
T: Christopher Langley
$3.10

Mgn

13.57

Time

30.74

Split

5.30

In Run

S/4466

Wgt

27.8kg
6
1
T: Mario Cortese
$62.30

Mgn

13.91

Time

30.76

Split

5.23

In Run

M/3245

Wgt

25.9kg
SCR
7
T: Stephen Smullen
$0.00
R3 RSN - RACING & SPORT (1-3 W 250+) HT2 (515m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.18, 19.48
1
8
T: Jason Caley
$9.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.27

Split

5.18

In Run

M/1333

Wgt

27.4kg
2
1
T: Glenn Campbell
$4.80

Mgn

1.17

Time

30.35

Split

5.22

In Run

Q/3111

Wgt

32.5kg
3
4
T: Lyn Smith
$2.30

Mgn

1.23

Time

30.35

Split

5.20

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

36.5kg
4
2
T: Maria Barber
$2.70

Mgn

1.67

Time

30.38

Split

5.27

In Run

M/4444

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: Elaine Johannsen
$14.70

Mgn

4.21

Time

30.56

Split

5.36

In Run

S/5555

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
7
T: Mario Cortese
$0.00
R4 TAB.COM.AU (250+) FINAL (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.03, 19.21
1
1
T: Gary Cowcher
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

5.15

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

33.7kg
2
6
T: Leon Lacy
$32.60

Mgn

6.93

Time

30.33

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

27.2kg
3
3
T: Aaron Farley
$17.60

Mgn

7.27

Time

30.35

Split

5.21

In Run

M/4555

Wgt

26.1kg
4
5
T: Dylan Cortese
$59.40

Mgn

7.41

Time

30.36

Split

5.03

In Run

Q/1122

Wgt

25.3kg
5
2
T: Ian Dann
$4.00

Mgn

8.13

Time

30.41

Split

5.24

In Run

M/5444

Wgt

33.9kg
6
7
T: Calven Russell
$18.40

Mgn

19.10

Time

31.18

Split

5.28

In Run

S/7776

Wgt

32.2kg
7
4
T: Paul Gabriel
$63.10

Mgn

22.00

Time

31.38

Split

5.28

In Run

S/6667

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Murray Collyer
$8.00

Mgn

28.41

Time

31.83

Split

5.42

In Run

S/8888

Wgt

30.9kg
R5 GET THE TAB APP (3-6 WINS) HT1 (515m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.98, 18.70
1
6
T: Paul Bartolo
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.43

Split

4.98

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Lyn Smith
$15.90

Mgn

3.97

Time

29.70

Split

5.10

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

34.7kg
3
1
T: Robert Crawford
$9.90

Mgn

4.81

Time

29.76

Split

5.23

In Run

M/6333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Leigh Carter
$30.80

Mgn

8.69

Time

30.03

Split

5.10

In Run

M/3444

Wgt

26.2kg
5
3
T: John Carr
$67.70

Mgn

13.83

Time

30.39

Split

5.19

In Run

M/4555

Wgt

27.8kg
6
4
T: Lee Rowe
$16.50

Mgn

17.69

Time

30.66

Split

5.25

In Run

S/7666

Wgt

37.5kg
7
8
T: William Dawes
$38.40

Mgn

19.93

Time

30.82

Split

5.19

In Run

M/5777

Wgt

26.6kg
R6 sandowngreyhounds.com.au (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.14, 19.09
1
1
T: Jane Reynolds
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.26

In Run

M/6332

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Philip Smith
$8.60

Mgn

0.89

Time

29.94

Split

5.14

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: Maria Barber
$3.20

Mgn

3.61

Time

30.13

Split

5.23

In Run

M/3644

Wgt

30.1kg
4
3
T: Billy Stockdale
$7.40

Mgn

4.19

Time

30.17

Split

5.19

In Run

M/2223

Wgt

31.0kg
5
5
T: John Carr
$39.10

Mgn

5.30

Time

30.25

Split

5.37

In Run

S/7455

Wgt

28.9kg
6
4
T: Darryl Connor
$14.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.25

In Run

M/5766

Wgt

29.5kg
7
8
T: Gregory Graham
$36.70

Mgn

9.07

Time

30.52

Split

5.37

In Run

S/8577

Wgt

34.3kg
8
6
T: Ivan Ognjenovic
$70.50

Mgn

15.84

Time

30.99

Split

5.23

In Run

M/4888

Wgt

26.3kg
R7 SEE 'VENUE MODE' IN TAB APP (3-6 W) HT2 (515m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.12, 19.01
1
4
T: Bradley Keel
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.72

Split

5.19

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

28.4kg
2
6
T: Robert Britton
$1.20

Mgn

0.47

Time

29.75

Split

5.26

In Run

M/4333

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Paul Anderton
$13.60

Mgn

1.16

Time

29.80

Split

5.12

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

26.0kg
4
7
T: Leigh Carter
$14.60

Mgn

2.93

Time

29.93

Split

5.24

In Run

M/3444

Wgt

36.6kg
5
8
T: Vicki Wisener
$12.70

Mgn

9.33

Time

30.37

Split

5.28

In Run

M/5555

Wgt

31.9kg
SCR
1
T: John Carr
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Frederick Malloy
$0.00
R8 'CLICK TO BET' IN WATCHDOG APP (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.02, 18.87
1
3
T: Bradley Keel
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.43

Split

5.02

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
5
T: Daryl Williams
$7.30

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.88

Split

5.13

In Run

M/2333

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Elaine Johannsen
$19.10

Mgn

8.01

Time

29.99

Split

5.14

In Run

M/3222

Wgt

33.6kg
4
6
T: Katharine Gorman
$13.00

Mgn

8.04

Time

29.99

Split

5.16

In Run

M/5554

Wgt

28.8kg
5
1
T: Phillip Thomson
$4.00

Mgn

12.16

Time

30.28

Split

5.16

In Run

M/4445

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Barry Mcnamara
$4.80

Mgn

15.03

Time

30.48

Split

5.18

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

36.2kg
7
7
T: Robert Bate
$71.00

Mgn

15.51

Time

30.51

Split

5.25

In Run

M/7777

Wgt

29.6kg
SCR
4
T: Michael Ryan
$0.00
R9 McKENNA HEATS THURS. (2-4 WINS) (515m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.09, 19.07
1
2
T: Joseph Abela
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.83

Split

5.09

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
3
T: Eddie Lieshout
$7.70

Mgn

0.43

Time

29.86

Split

5.18

In Run

M/4222

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Katharine Gorman
$12.40

Mgn

0.93

Time

29.90

Split

5.22

In Run

M/5533

Wgt

27.0kg
4
8
T: Nathan Hunt
$9.20

Mgn

4.63

Time

30.16

Split

5.29

In Run

M/7654

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Billy Stockdale
$7.70

Mgn

5.76

Time

30.24

Split

5.11

In Run

M/3366

Wgt

28.5kg
6
7
T: Jennifer Thorpe
$32.30

Mgn

7.21

Time

30.34

Split

5.24

In Run

S/6745

Wgt

34.5kg
7
6
T: Darren Langley
$12.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.57

Split

5.10

In Run

M/2477

Wgt

24.6kg
SCR
1
T: Nathan Hunt
$0.00
R10 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (3-6 WIN) HT3 (515m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 4.98, 18.76
1
6
T: Jennifer Gieschen
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.34

Split

4.98

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
3
T: Lee Rowe
$7.90

Mgn

5.84

Time

29.75

Split

5.24

In Run

M/4333

Wgt

36.7kg
3
7
T: Elaine Johannsen
$42.50

Mgn

6.09

Time

29.77

Split

5.14

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Lyn Smith
$3.60

Mgn

6.64

Time

29.81

Split

5.31

In Run

S/5544

Wgt

34.5kg
5
2
T: John Clay
$16.50

Mgn

10.93

Time

30.11

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3455

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
4
T: Russell Edwards
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00
Race 1 FOLLOW US @sandowndogs 515m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.14, 19.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OPTIMUS STEEL (1) Robert Britton 30.07 0.00 5.14 M/1111 32.9kg Barcia Bale Steel The Best $2.80
2 6 SKINNY LA LA (6) Billy Stockdale 30.08 0.07 5.15 M/2222 29.2kg Sulzanti Olivia's Ruby $3.70
3 8 DUSTIFICATION (8) Jessica Sharp 30.09 0.17 5.27 M/3433 27.4kg Kayda Shae Four Secrets $4.80
4 2 BLACK OPAQUE (2) Rinaldo Divirgilio 30.19 1.66 5.29 M/4344 28.1kg Nitro Burst Enchanted Bling $19.60
5 3 DUKEY DUKE (3) Tas Karasavidis 30.35 3.90 5.30 M/5555 30.2kg Collision Lola's Entity $4.90
6 7 HOPE TO WYN (7) Kyle Goodwin 30.62 7.76 5.36 S/7666 27.3kg Vapour Whirl Taxi Sono Qui $15.50
7 4 OCH EYE MUM (4) Vincent Borg 31.42 19.16 5.32 M/6777 26.1kg Fernando Bale Rockin' Josie $32.40
Race 2 DOWNLOAD WATCHDOG APP (1-3 WIN 250+) HT1 515m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.14, 19.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ANTARES STAR (6) Jacqueline Greenough 29.79 0.00 5.14 M/1111 32.2kg Kiowa Producer Bunga Bunga $1.50
2 8 BEAUT DEEDS (8) Garry Anders 30.13 4.84 5.18 M/2322 27.6kg Dyna Double One Mepunga Lana $14.70
3 4 CAWBOURNE TERRY (4) Glenn Campbell 30.16 5.40 5.33 S/6633 29.7kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ignite $10.60
4 3 LOOBY SKY (3) David Chiu 30.39 8.57 5.32 M/5554 25.5kg Taylors Sky Looby Lu $35.00
5 2 BOBBIE CRISTALLE (2) Christopher Langley 30.74 13.57 5.30 S/4466 27.8kg Kinloch Brae Cristalle $3.10
6 1 CERSEI (1) Mario Cortese 30.76 13.91 5.23 M/3245 25.9kg Magic Sprite Josie Bale $62.30
SCR 7 LADY BANG BANG (7) Stephen Smullen
Race 3 RSN - RACING & SPORT (1-3 W 250+) HT2 515m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.18, 19.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HEDONISTIC (8) Jason Caley 30.27 0.00 5.18 M/1333 27.4kg Fernando Bale Little Hammer $9.60
2 1 STAR FEVER (1) Glenn Campbell 30.35 1.17 5.22 Q/3111 32.5kg Banjo Boy Evie Jane $4.80
3 4 YA YA YA (4) Lyn Smith 30.35 1.23 5.20 M/2222 36.5kg College Causeway Elite Fairy $2.30
4 2 THREADIN' MIKADO (2) Maria Barber 30.38 1.67 5.27 M/4444 33.9kg Chasin Mikado Benny Bowen $2.70
5 5 MINDIL BEACH (5) Elaine Johannsen 30.56 4.21 5.36 S/5555 30.7kg Dyna Double One Salegreys Power $14.70
SCR 7 RUTH'S GIRL (7) Mario Cortese
Race 4 TAB.COM.AU (250+) FINAL 515m Grade 5 Final $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.03, 19.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BUMP'S NUGGET (1) Gary Cowcher 29.84 0.00 5.15 M/2211 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Go Go Treetment $1.60
2 6 POISON GAS (6) Leon Lacy 30.33 6.93 5.19 M/3333 27.2kg Fabregas Flitter $32.60
3 3 ZIPPING HAZEL (3) Aaron Farley 30.35 7.27 5.21 M/4555 26.1kg Fernando Bale Zipping Jewel $17.60
4 5 RED QUEEN (5) Dylan Cortese 30.36 7.41 5.03 Q/1122 25.3kg Magic Sprite Josie Bale $59.40
5 2 BUDDY BLINX (2) Ian Dann 30.41 8.13 5.24 M/5444 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $4.00
6 7 SWEET STRIKE (7) Calven Russell 31.18 19.10 5.28 S/7776 32.2kg My Bro Fabio Am I Evil $18.40
7 4 LAVA LAMP (4) Paul Gabriel 31.38 22.00 5.28 S/6667 31.5kg Dyna Double One Michu $63.10
8 8 IT'S A DIVA (8) Murray Collyer 31.83 28.41 5.42 S/8888 30.9kg Allen Deed It's A Wrap $8.00
Race 5 GET THE TAB APP (3-6 WINS) HT1 515m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.98, 18.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SAY HI (6) Paul Bartolo 29.43 0.00 4.98 M/1111 33.0kg High Earner Leprechaun Chloe $1.10
2 7 TEZZALENKO (7) Lyn Smith 29.70 3.97 5.10 M/2222 34.7kg College Causeway Elite Fairy $15.90
3 1 PAGAN DANCER (1) Robert Crawford 29.76 4.81 5.23 M/6333 31.6kg Collision Ireland's Force $9.90
4 2 WHY NOT KEZ (2) Leigh Carter 30.03 8.69 5.10 M/3444 26.2kg Fernando Bale Why Not Bev $30.80
5 3 NEW FIRE GIRL (3) John Carr 30.39 13.83 5.19 M/4555 27.8kg Kiowa Producer Gypsy Goddess $67.70
6 4 SIDE SPLITTING (4) Lee Rowe 30.66 17.69 5.25 S/7666 37.5kg Turanza Bale Zippy Chicki $16.50
7 8 MEGA HAZEL (8) William Dawes 30.82 19.93 5.19 M/5777 26.6kg Nolen Izabella's Gift $38.40
Race 6 sandowngreyhounds.com.au 515m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.14, 19.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NOAKI COLOUR (1) Jane Reynolds 29.88 0.00 5.26 M/6332 32.5kg Barcia Bale Pepe's Colour $2.10
2 7 BAD APPLE (7) Philip Smith 29.94 0.89 5.14 M/1111 28.0kg Kilty Lad Taste Da Rainbow $8.60
3 2 ZEMIRA MIKADO (2) Maria Barber 30.13 3.61 5.23 M/3644 30.1kg Banjo Boy Flossy $3.20
4 3 JUST LOVE (3) Billy Stockdale 30.17 4.19 5.19 M/2223 31.0kg Fernando Bale Winsome Charlee $7.40
5 5 LIGHT THE TRACK (5) John Carr 30.25 5.30 5.37 S/7455 28.9kg Spring Gun Little Fire $39.10
6 4 SWEET SPARKLE (4) Darryl Connor 30.30 6.00 5.25 M/5766 29.5kg My Bro Fabio Lollipop Bling $14.00
7 8 DEANO'S SMIDGE (8) Gregory Graham 30.52 9.07 5.37 S/8577 34.3kg Nolen Indeed I Do $36.70
8 6 ALINA GRAND (6) Ivan Ognjenovic 30.99 15.84 5.23 M/4888 26.3kg Fernando Bale Boston Chanel $70.50
Race 7 SEE 'VENUE MODE' IN TAB APP (3-6 W) HT2 515m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.12, 19.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 APPOINTED (4) Bradley Keel 29.72 0.00 5.19 M/2222 28.4kg Fernando Bale Veetee Saharrah $7.20
2 6 CROWDZA STARRING (6) Robert Britton 29.75 0.47 5.26 M/4333 34.1kg Collision Crowdza Captive $1.20
3 2 JOKARE (2) Paul Anderton 29.80 1.16 5.12 Q/1111 26.0kg High Earner Mendes $13.60
4 7 WHY NOT POCKETS (7) Leigh Carter 29.93 2.93 5.24 M/3444 36.6kg Barcia Bale Why Not Bev $14.60
5 8 MY ATTITUDE (8) Vicki Wisener 30.37 9.33 5.28 M/5555 31.9kg Dyna Double One Ilika $12.70
SCR 1 CLONCURRY GIRL (1) John Carr
SCR 3 TIGER DUSTY (3) Frederick Malloy
Race 8 'CLICK TO BET' IN WATCHDOG APP 515m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.02, 18.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FLOWING (3) Bradley Keel 29.43 0.00 5.02 Q/1111 29.1kg Fabregas Veetee Express $2.20
2 5 GEORGE'S FEVER (5) Daryl Williams 29.88 6.50 5.13 M/2333 32.3kg Buck Fever Angel's Chorus $7.30
3 8 SILVIO DANTE (8) Elaine Johannsen 29.99 8.01 5.14 M/3222 33.6kg Barcia Bale Golden Goal $19.10
4 6 STEVIE DEE (6) Katharine Gorman 29.99 8.04 5.16 M/5554 28.8kg Kinloch Brae Inside Edge $13.00
5 1 LONNIE DANGER (1) Phillip Thomson 30.28 12.16 5.16 M/4445 31.3kg Barcia Bale Hot Mint $4.00
6 2 ATLAS TRUE BLUE (2) Barry Mcnamara 30.48 15.03 5.18 M/6666 36.2kg Barcia Bale Atlas Surprise $4.80
7 7 RELLIM DIESEL (7) Robert Bate 30.51 15.51 5.25 M/7777 29.6kg Red Lesta Rellim Lilly $71.00
SCR 4 MAGNUS KEROMA (4) Michael Ryan
Race 9 McKENNA HEATS THURS. (2-4 WINS) 515m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.09, 19.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ONE THRILL (2) Joseph Abela 29.83 0.00 5.09 Q/1111 34.7kg Fabregas Thriller Love $1.60
2 3 YUKEN PAY ME (3) Eddie Lieshout 29.86 0.43 5.18 M/4222 33.0kg Head Bound Good Morning $7.70
3 4 CLOSING MIDNIGHT (4) Katharine Gorman 29.90 0.93 5.22 M/5533 27.0kg Buck Fever Midnight Capers $12.40
4 8 KURRI KURRI (8) Nathan Hunt 30.16 4.63 5.29 M/7654 27.5kg Hostile Flashing Bessy $9.20
5 5 EASY TASH (5) Billy Stockdale 30.24 5.76 5.11 M/3366 28.5kg Magic Sprite Vintage Burgundy $7.70
6 7 ATOMIC ICON (7) Jennifer Thorpe 30.34 7.21 5.24 S/6745 34.5kg Kinloch Brae Luzaka Icon $32.30
7 6 LEXI CRISTALLE (6) Darren Langley 30.57 10.50 5.10 M/2477 24.6kg Kinloch Brae Cristalle $12.80
SCR 1 ADORI (1) Nathan Hunt
Race 10 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (3-6 WIN) HT3 515m Restricted Win Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 4.98, 18.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COURTING (6) Jennifer Gieschen 29.34 0.00 4.98 Q/1111 26.1kg Magic Sprite Many Talents $1.40
2 3 BELT UP RONNY (3) Lee Rowe 29.75 5.84 5.24 M/4333 36.7kg Sh Avatar Belt Up Tubsy $7.90
3 7 SAPPHIRE POWER (7) Elaine Johannsen 29.77 6.09 5.14 M/2222 30.5kg Dyna Double One Salegreys Power $42.50
4 1 LIGHTNING BLAST (1) Lyn Smith 29.81 6.64 5.31 S/5544 34.5kg Buck Fever Midnight Capers $3.60
5 2 DEX'S AFFAIR (2) John Clay 30.11 10.93 5.19 M/3455 33.0kg Banjo Boy Cosmic Affair $16.50
SCR 4 VIS VITAE (4) Russell Edwards
SCR 8 PREMIER STICKA (8) Paul Anderton