Sandown Park Race Results

Sunday 10th of January 2021
R1 LINDA JANE WILSON DASH (515m)
Place
Maiden - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.24, 19.27
1
6
T: Brendan Pursell
$6.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.24

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
4
T: Steven Bruce White
$5.10

Mgn

2.80

Time

30.07

Split

5.32

In Run

M/7322

Wgt

33.4kg
3
3
T: Geoffrey Scott-Smith
$9.80

Mgn

6.71

Time

30.35

Split

5.27

In Run

Q/4233

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Robert Le Sueur
$7.30

Mgn

10.70

Time

30.63

Split

5.25

In Run

M/2544

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
T: Terrence Erenshaw
$3.70

Mgn

12.29

Time

30.74

Split

5.26

In Run

M/3465

Wgt

26.0kg
6
1
T: Julian Gauci
$19.70

Mgn

15.57

Time

30.97

Split

5.29

In Run

Q/5656

Wgt

29.1kg
7
2
T: Nathan Rooney
$4.70

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.00

Split

5.31

In Run

Q/6877

Wgt

27.6kg
8
5
T: Reginald Marriner
$19.20

Mgn

19.83

Time

31.26

Split

5.43

In Run

S/8788

Wgt

32.9kg
R2 TAB.COM.AU (0-2 WINS) (225+ RANK) (595m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 9.22, 23.55
1
4
T: Robert Crawford
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.51

Split

9.34

In Run

Q/3311

Wgt

29.7kg
2
1
T: Tim Britton
$2.90

Mgn

9.94

Time

35.20

Split

9.29

In Run

Q/2232

Wgt

27.4kg
3
3
T: Phillip Tanti
$32.90

Mgn

12.87

Time

35.41

Split

9.57

In Run

M/6653

Wgt

28.7kg
4
2
T: Robert Conway
$51.60

Mgn

14.36

Time

35.51

Split

9.52

In Run

M/5564

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Billy Stockdale
$4.70

Mgn

15.37

Time

35.58

Split

9.22

In Run

Q/1125

Wgt

25.8kg
6
8
T: Derek Faulknall
$32.90

Mgn

18.51

Time

35.80

Split

9.59

In Run

S/7776

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
7
T: Matthew Lanigan
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.45

In Run

M/444

Wgt

31.0kg
R3 ACCELL THERAPY (1-3 WINS) (225+ RANK) (515m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.22, 19.17
1
1
T: Derek Faulknall
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.24

In Run

M/3111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: Christopher Langley
$10.00

Mgn

2.06

Time

30.20

Split

5.29

In Run

M/4222

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Stephen Whyte
$2.00

Mgn

5.56

Time

30.44

Split

5.22

In Run

M/2333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
8
T: Graeme Jose
$8.60

Mgn

6.30

Time

30.50

Split

5.22

In Run

M/1444

Wgt

38.7kg
5
5
T: Eddie Lieshout
$5.70

Mgn

6.89

Time

30.54

Split

5.40

In Run

M/5555

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: Wendy Hughes
$20.20

Mgn

7.80

Time

30.60

Split

5.50

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

31.5kg
R4 FOLLOW US @sandowndogs (515m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.14, 18.96
1
3
T: Robert Britton
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

5.14

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

35.6kg
2
7
T: Angela Langton
$3.50

Mgn

0.27

Time

29.73

Split

5.23

In Run

M/6432

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Tanya Sincock
$8.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.16

In Run

M/3223

Wgt

27.0kg
4
1
T: Terry Taylor
$7.50

Mgn

4.26

Time

30.01

Split

5.37

In Run

S/7644

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
T: Jason Wickham
$54.00

Mgn

5.97

Time

30.13

Split

5.16

In Run

Q/2355

Wgt

25.7kg
6
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$19.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

30.29

Split

5.21

In Run

M/5777

Wgt

27.1kg
7
8
T: Brendan Pursell
$6.80

Mgn

9.01

Time

30.34

Split

5.19

In Run

M/4566

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
5
T: Jason Wickham
$0.00
R5 GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.10, 18.86
1
8
T: Tim Britton
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.42

Split

5.19

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
T: Tanya Auld
$2.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.63

Split

5.24

In Run

M/5332

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
T: Robert Camilleri
$4.40

Mgn

5.33

Time

29.80

Split

5.10

In Run

M/1123

Wgt

27.2kg
4
4
T: Reginald Boyce
$16.00

Mgn

7.61

Time

29.96

Split

5.21

In Run

M/3444

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: Reginald Marriner
$36.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.22

In Run

M/4555

Wgt

29.5kg
DNF
2
T: Stephen Whyte
$26.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

M

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
7
T: Mario Briganti
$0.00
R6 RSN927 - RACING & SPORT (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1750 - $500 - $250
Splits: 5.02, 18.70
1
1
T: Kayla Cottrell
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.42

Split

5.02

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
6
T: Deborah Coleman
$3.70

Mgn

0.27

Time

29.44

Split

5.09

In Run

M/2433

Wgt

34.0kg
3
4
T: Tim Britton
$6.90

Mgn

0.81

Time

29.48

Split

5.13

In Run

M/3222

Wgt

33.3kg
4
2
T: Cassendra Jayakody
$37.60

Mgn

5.86

Time

29.83

Split

5.16

In Run

M/4344

Wgt

40.7kg
5
7
T: Nathan Hunt
$42.80

Mgn

11.13

Time

30.20

Split

5.30

In Run

S/5555

Wgt

28.3kg
SCR
3
T: Maria Barber
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Cameron Knott
$0.00
R7 GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.08, 18.80
1
3
T: Leslie Kenyon
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.29

Split

5.10

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

29.9kg
2
1
T: Kerry Minne
$4.20

Mgn

6.23

Time

29.73

Split

5.08

In Run

M/1122

Wgt

33.2kg
3
4
T: Billy Stockdale
$9.30

Mgn

11.56

Time

30.10

Split

5.22

In Run

M/6333

Wgt

33.9kg
4
7
T: Todd Chatwin
$23.70

Mgn

14.57

Time

30.31

Split

5.22

In Run

S/7555

Wgt

32.8kg
5
8
T: Theresa Welsh
$29.20

Mgn

16.09

Time

30.42

Split

5.17

In Run

S/3444

Wgt

30.6kg
6
6
T: Scott Gibson
$29.60

Mgn

16.31

Time

30.44

Split

5.19

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

31.1kg
DNF
2
T: Robert Britton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.17

In Run

M/4777

Wgt

32.6kg
R8 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (595m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2015 - $580 - $290
Splits: 9.06, 23.07
1
3
T: Kayla Cottrell
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.88

Split

9.06

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
6
T: Deborah Coleman
$5.70

Mgn

2.16

Time

34.03

Split

9.27

In Run

M/4422

Wgt

32.7kg
3
1
T: Brendan Pursell
$7.90

Mgn

5.87

Time

34.29

Split

9.25

In Run

M/3343

Wgt

33.8kg
4
2
T: David Crawford
$29.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

34.58

Split

9.38

In Run

M/6555

Wgt

30.6kg
5
4
T: Paul Mathieson
$13.70

Mgn

10.69

Time

34.63

Split

9.50

In Run

M/7776

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Billy Stockdale
$14.70

Mgn

10.87

Time

34.64

Split

9.13

In Run

Q/2234

Wgt

24.9kg
7
8
T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos
$62.70

Mgn

13.31

Time

34.81

Split

9.32

In Run

M/5667

Wgt

31.8kg
SCR
5
T: Carol Westerlo
$0.00
R9 GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3 (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1650 - $475 - $235
Splits: 5.06, 18.68
1
8
T: Steven Bruce White
$13.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.20

Split

5.06

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Raymond Matthews
$1.70

Mgn

4.39

Time

29.50

Split

5.13

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
4
T: Craig Treherne
$11.60

Mgn

8.43

Time

29.79

Split

5.18

In Run

M/3444

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Jane Reynolds
$2.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

29.83

Split

5.22

In Run

M/4333

Wgt

33.8kg
5
5
T: Scott Melville
$69.10

Mgn

10.46

Time

29.93

Split

5.24

In Run

M/5555

Wgt

31.8kg
6
2
T: David Condon
$35.10

Mgn

12.81

Time

30.09

Split

5.34

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

26.3kg
R10 GIDDY-UP (225+ RANK) (595m)
Place
Grade 5 No Penalty - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 9.15, 23.32
1
1
T: Deborah Coleman
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.28

Split

9.36

In Run

M/4322

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Darren Kee
$4.50

Mgn

1.67

Time

34.40

Split

9.15

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

33.6kg
3
2
T: Darren Kee
$13.20

Mgn

4.97

Time

34.63

Split

9.20

In Run

Q/2233

Wgt

30.4kg
4
4
T: Aaron Farley
$31.80

Mgn

5.70

Time

34.68

Split

9.27

In Run

Q/3444

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Tricia Curtain
$13.20

Mgn

7.60

Time

34.81

Split

9.52

In Run

S/6666

Wgt

36.8kg
6
7
T: Kathryne Tabb
$14.90

Mgn

8.86

Time

34.90

Split

9.50

In Run

M/5555

Wgt

35.2kg
7
8
T: Scott Gibson
$23.60

Mgn

9.54

Time

34.95

Split

9.62

In Run

M/7777

Wgt

30.5kg
8
5
T: Darrell Saunders
$18.30

Mgn

20.00

Time

35.68

Split

9.69

In Run

S/8888

Wgt

31.9kg
Race 1 LINDA JANE WILSON DASH 515m Maiden $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.24, 19.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ASTON VOGUE (6) Brendan Pursell 29.88 0.00 5.24 M/1111 31.3kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Liesel $6.40
2 4 WHAKAHORO (4) Steven Bruce White 30.07 2.80 5.32 M/7322 33.4kg Thirty Talks Paua Explosion $5.10
3 3 DUNDEE EMBER (3) Geoffrey Scott-Smith 30.35 6.71 5.27 Q/4233 29.0kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Calypso $9.80
4 8 HEART OF GOLD (8) Robert Le Sueur 30.63 10.70 5.25 M/2544 27.3kg Fabregas Gold Vein $7.30
5 7 FLYING SILK (7) Terrence Erenshaw 30.74 12.29 5.26 M/3465 26.0kg My Redeemer Flying Bekim $3.70
6 1 SHINING GEM (1) Julian Gauci 30.97 15.57 5.29 Q/5656 29.1kg Champion Exhibit Honeypot Agogo $19.70
7 2 AGENT SWAN (2) Nathan Rooney 31.00 16.00 5.31 Q/6877 27.6kg Barcia Bale Fearless Swan $4.70
8 5 TIME TURNER (5) Reginald Marriner 31.26 19.83 5.43 S/8788 32.9kg Fabregas Minnesota $19.20
Race 2 TAB.COM.AU (0-2 WINS) (225+ RANK) 595m Restricted Win $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 9.22, 23.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SHALL SHE CHARM (4) Robert Crawford 34.51 0.00 9.34 Q/3311 29.7kg Dundee Osprey Shall She Rock $2.70
2 1 SPIRIT ENERGY (1) Tim Britton 35.20 9.94 9.29 Q/2232 27.4kg Aston Dee Bee Shimmey $2.90
3 3 INVINCIBLE NIGHT (3) Phillip Tanti 35.41 12.87 9.57 M/6653 28.7kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $32.90
4 2 GALLOPING OCCY (2) Robert Conway 35.51 14.36 9.52 M/5564 26.6kg Arejay Ace Galloping Rocky $51.60
5 6 REBECCA GAY (6) Billy Stockdale 35.58 15.37 9.22 Q/1125 25.8kg Moreira Dasha $4.70
6 8 WHISPY WATSON (8) Derek Faulknall 35.80 18.51 9.59 S/7776 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble Penelopes Cruzn $32.90
DNF 7 BUSH MARTINI (7) Matthew Lanigan 0.00 0.00 9.45 M/444 31.0kg Fernando Bale Moonlit Wings $5.60
Race 3 ACCELL THERAPY (1-3 WINS) (225+ RANK) 515m Restricted Win $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.22, 19.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WAY TO IMPORTANT (1) Derek Faulknall 30.06 0.00 5.24 M/3111 32.6kg College Causeway Ima Pearl $4.20
2 4 ROCKIN' ROSIE (4) Christopher Langley 30.20 2.06 5.29 M/4222 28.2kg Barcia Bale Rockin' Ruby $10.00
3 2 BILLY'S THE BOSS (2) Stephen Whyte 30.44 5.56 5.22 M/2333 28.8kg Fernando Bale Elsa Bale $2.00
4 8 ASTON RABANNE (8) Graeme Jose 30.50 6.30 5.22 M/1444 38.7kg Barcia Bale Aston Jadore $8.60
5 5 MIDGET ROCKS (5) Eddie Lieshout 30.54 6.89 5.40 M/5555 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Rhonda Rocks $5.70
6 7 HAPPY HANNAH (7) Wendy Hughes 30.60 7.80 5.50 M/6666 31.5kg My Bro Fabio Macey Blue $20.20
Race 4 FOLLOW US @sandowndogs 515m Mixed 6/7 $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.14, 18.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ASTON BULLET (3) Robert Britton 29.71 0.00 5.14 Q/1111 35.6kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Liesel $2.30
2 7 SUNTORY LASS (7) Angela Langton 29.73 0.27 5.23 M/6432 28.5kg Mepunga Blazer Mepunga Mia $3.50
3 4 ASTON GLOW (4) Tanya Sincock 29.99 4.00 5.16 M/3223 27.0kg Kc And All Aston Miley $8.10
4 1 SKIBO REBEL (1) Terry Taylor 30.01 4.26 5.37 S/7644 33.0kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $7.50
5 6 LITTLE YAALA (6) Jason Wickham 30.13 5.97 5.16 Q/2355 25.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Freesia Bale $54.00
6 2 WESTAR CARRIE (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.29 8.30 5.21 M/5777 27.1kg Mepunga Blazer Paradiso Lass $19.00
7 8 ASTON AJOK (8) Brendan Pursell 30.34 9.01 5.19 M/4566 28.9kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Liesel $6.80
SCR 5 EXPLOSIVE YAALA (5) Jason Wickham
Race 5 GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1 515m Grade 5 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.10, 18.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CARRY ON ANGEL (8) Tim Britton 29.42 0.00 5.19 M/2211 33.7kg Mepunga Blazer Colden Star $2.50
2 1 PURE QUALITY (1) Tanya Auld 29.63 3.00 5.24 M/5332 33.3kg Barcia Bale Ireland's Force $2.30
3 6 DESIREE DEVERE (6) Robert Camilleri 29.80 5.33 5.10 M/1123 27.2kg Over Limit Carol Beer $4.40
4 4 TRANCE (4) Reginald Boyce 29.96 7.61 5.21 M/3444 31.6kg Black Magic Opal Rocka Hula Baby $16.00
5 3 ROOM TO BOOM (3) Reginald Marriner 30.33 13.00 5.22 M/4555 29.5kg Banjo Boy Fabulosity $36.00
DNF 2 GAV'S THE BOSS (2) Stephen Whyte 0.00 0.00 0.00 M 30.3kg Fernando Bale Elsa Bale $26.50
SCR 7 OPAL ROCKS (7) Mario Briganti
Race 6 RSN927 - RACING & SPORT 515m Mixed 4/5 $1750 - $500 - $250 Splits: 5.02, 18.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FERNANDO BLUEY (1) Kayla Cottrell 29.42 0.00 5.02 Q/1111 31.6kg Fernando Bale Naughty Cazza $1.40
2 6 KEENANDO (6) Deborah Coleman 29.44 0.27 5.09 M/2433 34.0kg Fernando Bale Kilkee Flex $3.70
3 4 UTAH EXPRESS (4) Tim Britton 29.48 0.81 5.13 M/3222 33.3kg Barcia Bale Utah Miss $6.90
4 2 DYNA VIRION (2) Cassendra Jayakody 29.83 5.86 5.16 M/4344 40.7kg Kc And All Darya Bale $37.60
5 7 KURRI KURRI (7) Nathan Hunt 30.20 11.13 5.30 S/5555 28.3kg Hostile Flashing Bessy $42.80
SCR 3 COSMIC GAS (3) Maria Barber
SCR 8 SOUTHERN METEOR (8) Cameron Knott
Race 7 GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2 515m Grade 5 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.08, 18.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TINKER CRAIG (3) Leslie Kenyon 29.29 0.00 5.10 M/2211 29.9kg Fernando Bale Gawker Bale $2.50
2 1 HUGO (1) Kerry Minne 29.73 6.23 5.08 M/1122 33.2kg Fernando Bale El Marny $4.20
3 4 POP ROCK (4) Billy Stockdale 30.10 11.56 5.22 M/6333 33.9kg Barcia Bale Sal Talk $9.30
4 7 JAYVILLE TUXEDO (7) Todd Chatwin 30.31 14.57 5.22 S/7555 32.8kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $23.70
5 8 LENNY'S JAGGER (8) Theresa Welsh 30.42 16.09 5.17 S/3444 30.6kg Keybow Thatcher $29.20
6 6 CORNHILL REBEL (6) Scott Gibson 30.44 16.31 5.19 M/5666 31.1kg Dyna Lachlan Ester Bale $29.60
DNF 2 CAPRA (2) Robert Britton 0.00 0.00 5.17 M/4777 32.6kg Fernando Bale Born Ali $3.00
Race 8 TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY 595m Mixed 4/5 $2015 - $580 - $290 Splits: 9.06, 23.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FERNANDO CAZZ (3) Kayla Cottrell 33.88 0.00 9.06 Q/1111 27.4kg Fernando Bale Naughty Cazza $1.40
2 6 NOT HAPPENING (6) Deborah Coleman 34.03 2.16 9.27 M/4422 32.7kg Rippin' Sam Nellie Lost It $5.70
3 1 SON OF INDY (1) Brendan Pursell 34.29 5.87 9.25 M/3343 33.8kg Barcia Bale She's Got Grace $7.90
4 2 HE SHALL ENCHANT (2) David Crawford 34.58 10.00 9.38 M/6555 30.6kg Dundee Osprey Shall She Rock $29.70
5 4 DISCO RIOT (4) Paul Mathieson 34.63 10.69 9.50 M/7776 31.8kg Brett Lee Ready To Riot $13.70
6 7 PLEACH (7) Billy Stockdale 34.64 10.87 9.13 Q/2234 24.9kg Moreira Dasha $14.70
7 8 CHARANGO (8) Stephen Kyriacopoulos 34.81 13.31 9.32 M/5667 31.8kg Banjo Boy Zipping Scarlet $62.70
SCR 5 MANDALORIAN (5) Carol Westerlo
Race 9 GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3 515m Grade 5 Heat $1650 - $475 - $235 Splits: 5.06, 18.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALWAYS HO HO (8) Steven Bruce White 29.20 0.00 5.06 Q/1111 29.1kg Bella Infrared Benta Bale $13.60
2 7 SODA GIRL (7) Raymond Matthews 29.50 4.39 5.13 M/2222 30.0kg Barcia Bale Sweet About Lola $1.70
3 4 KONTA (4) Craig Treherne 29.79 8.43 5.18 M/3444 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Chunky But Funky $11.60
4 1 PERFECT COLOUR (1) Jane Reynolds 29.83 9.00 5.22 M/4333 33.8kg Fernando Bale Cooler Colour $2.50
5 5 EMERGENCY (5) Scott Melville 29.93 10.46 5.24 M/5555 31.8kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $69.10
6 2 COUGHLIN'S LAW (2) David Condon 30.09 12.81 5.34 M/6666 26.3kg Collision Aqua Vitae $35.10
Race 10 GIDDY-UP (225+ RANK) 595m Grade 5 No Penalty $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 9.15, 23.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SO PREDICTABLE (1) Deborah Coleman 34.28 0.00 9.36 M/4322 31.3kg Rippin' Sam Vicki Keeping $1.60
2 3 STRETCH BUTLER (3) Darren Kee 34.40 1.67 9.15 Q/1111 33.6kg Barcia Bale Melissa's Pride $4.50
3 2 HALWES (2) Darren Kee 34.63 4.97 9.20 Q/2233 30.4kg Go Wild Teddy Leprechaun Macey $13.20
4 4 GO TWENTY TWO (4) Aaron Farley 34.68 5.70 9.27 Q/3444 31.7kg Cosmic Rumble Laura Allen $31.80
5 6 PARZIVAL (6) Tricia Curtain 34.81 7.60 9.52 S/6666 36.8kg Kiowa Mon Manny Opal Bale $13.20
6 7 DIGITORUM (7) Kathryne Tabb 34.90 8.86 9.50 M/5555 35.2kg Fernando Bale Batwoman $14.90
7 8 PRINCE CODY (8) Scott Gibson 34.95 9.54 9.62 M/7777 30.5kg Dyna Lachlan Ester Bale $23.60
8 5 REBEL MAY ROAD (5) Darrell Saunders 35.68 20.00 9.69 S/8888 31.9kg Oaks Road Rebel Vigilante $18.30