Shepparton Race Results

Monday 25th of July 2011
R1 SHEPPARTON RETRAVISION (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.51
1
8
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.40

Split

6.51

In Run

111

Wgt

36.1kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.66

Split

6.81

In Run

553

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.88

Split

6.73

In Run

334

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.91

Split

6.78

In Run

445

Wgt

29.3kg
5
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.01

Split

6.96

In Run

876

Wgt

28.8kg
6
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.10

Split

6.60

In Run

222

Wgt

27.9kg
7
4
T: Colin Newman
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.17

Split

6.92

In Run

688

Wgt

28.1kg
8
3
T: Barry Parker
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

26.25

Split

6.93

In Run

767

Wgt

32.1kg
R2 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT1 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.50
1
7
T: Ronald Field
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.23

Split

6.50

In Run

111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.51

Split

6.67

In Run

342

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.56

Split

6.71

In Run

664

Wgt

34.1kg
4
2
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.59

Split

6.71

In Run

733

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.01

Split

6.71

In Run

555

Wgt

35.5kg
6
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.04

Split

6.76

In Run

888

Wgt

27.0kg
7
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.14

Split

6.70

In Run

476

Wgt

33.3kg
8
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

26.50

Split

6.58

In Run

227

Wgt

26.4kg
R3 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT2 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.56
1
1
T: Val Awramenko
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.17

Split

6.56

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
6
T: Troy Comensoli
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.46

Split

6.69

In Run

322

Wgt

33.4kg
3
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.50

Split

6.67

In Run

233

Wgt

31.8kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.81

Split

6.79

In Run

655

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.83

Split

6.88

In Run

888

Wgt

37.2kg
6
7
T: Scott Stefanos
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.86

Split

6.72

In Run

444

Wgt

35.2kg
7
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.95

Split

6.78

In Run

577

Wgt

34.5kg
8
9
T: Gary Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

12.54

Time

25.96

Split

6.83

In Run

766

Wgt

26.0kg
R4 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT3 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.58
1
6
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.26

Split

6.58

In Run

111

Wgt

39.8kg
2
4
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.29

Split

6.63

In Run

322

Wgt

32.2kg
3
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.63

Split

6.68

In Run

433

Wgt

35.7kg
4
8
T: Seona Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.65

Split

6.73

In Run

544

Wgt

32.6kg
5
2
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.70

Split

6.63

In Run

255

Wgt

33.0kg
6
9
T: Graeme Euvrard
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.84

Split

6.92

In Run

887

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.89

Split

6.81

In Run

778

Wgt

32.9kg
8
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.98

Split

6.76

In Run

666

Wgt

25.3kg
R5 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT4 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.50
1
3
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.16

Split

6.50

In Run

111

Wgt

34.3kg
2
4
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.41

Split

6.53

In Run

222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.58

Split

6.73

In Run

633

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.74

Split

6.69

In Run

344

Wgt

33.4kg
5
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.04

Split

6.84

In Run

855

Wgt

35.8kg
6
5
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.13

Split

6.72

In Run

576

Wgt

32.7kg
7
8
T: John Maple
$0.00

Mgn

20.75

Time

26.46

Split

6.69

In Run

487

Wgt

29.7kg
8
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

28.25

Time

26.93

Split

6.78

In Run

768

Wgt

34.7kg
R6 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT5 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.50
1
7
T: John Coburn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

6.50

In Run

211

Wgt

34.8kg
2
1
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.33

Split

6.67

In Run

443

Wgt

38.5kg
3
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.41

Split

6.63

In Run

332

Wgt

33.8kg
4
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.54

Split

6.83

In Run

665

Wgt

34.7kg
5
4
T: Dean Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.58

Split

6.50

In Run

124

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.62

Split

6.79

In Run

556

Wgt

28.0kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.71

Split

6.91

In Run

777

Wgt

36.2kg
8
8
T: Stuart Divers
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.07

Split

6.92

In Run

888

Wgt

32.1kg
R7 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT6 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.49
1
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.63

Split

6.70

In Run

532

Wgt

34.6kg
2
7
T: Mark Gatt
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.64

Split

6.79

In Run

653

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.77

Split

6.49

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
4
1
T: Graeme Euvrard
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.11

Split

6.81

In Run

886

Wgt

34.7kg
5
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.14

Split

6.67

In Run

465

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.30

Split

6.81

In Run

777

Wgt

32.5kg
7
8
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.37

Split

6.66

In Run

324

Wgt

33.6kg
8
5
T: Christopher Nutt
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.43

Split

6.66

In Run

248

Wgt

37.0kg
R8 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT7 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.57
1
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.63

Split

6.57

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
6
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.66

Split

6.67

In Run

433

Wgt

34.0kg
3
3
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.69

Split

6.62

In Run

222

Wgt

28.1kg
4
2
T: Gregory Board
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.94

Split

6.66

In Run

346

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.02

Split

6.85

In Run

855

Wgt

27.7kg
6
7
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.07

Split

6.77

In Run

764

Wgt

32.1kg
7
5
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.14

Split

6.73

In Run

577

Wgt

35.9kg
8
4
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.29

Split

6.74

In Run

688

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT8 (450m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 6.49
1
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.50

Split

6.84

In Run

865

Wgt

37.1kg
2
3
T: Gary Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.61

Split

6.52

In Run

212

Wgt

34.0kg
3
8
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.65

Split

6.71

In Run

544

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Sean Lithgow
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.70

Split

6.62

In Run

333

Wgt

35.5kg
5
4
T: Peter Dundon
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.72

Split

6.68

In Run

456

Wgt

29.5kg
6
1
T: David Hills
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.83

Split

6.49

In Run

121

Wgt

29.5kg
7
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.01

Split

6.76

In Run

677

Wgt

31.1kg
8
7
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.13

Split

6.81

In Run

788

Wgt

35.3kg
R10 SHEPPARTON NEWS (390m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1165 - $330 - $165
Splits: 8.44
1
3
T: John Mcclelland
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.23

Split

8.45

In Run

23

Wgt

33.6kg
2
6
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.24

Split

8.44

In Run

11

Wgt

29.5kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.34

Split

8.45

In Run

32

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Colin Newman
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.49

Split

8.72

In Run

77

Wgt

33.3kg
5
8
T: Michael Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.70

Split

8.53

In Run

44

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Glen Burton
$0.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

22.70

Split

8.72

In Run

66

Wgt

27.1kg
7
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.71

Split

8.78

In Run

88

Wgt

32.8kg
8
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.78

Split

8.59

In Run

55

Wgt

26.6kg
R11 QUEST SHEPPARTON (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 6.63
1
6
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.03

Split

6.68

In Run

211

Wgt

36.1kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.09

Split

6.83

In Run

743

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Graham Glass
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.10

Split

6.80

In Run

675

Wgt

33.4kg
4
10
T: M Mihailovic
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.17

Split

6.63

In Run

122

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: James Birthisel
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.25

Split

6.79

In Run

567

Wgt

25.0kg
6
3
T: Karen Leek
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

26.28

Split

6.72

In Run

356

Wgt

37.2kg
7
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.31

Split

6.76

In Run

434

Wgt

26.7kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.77

Split

7.09

In Run

888

Wgt

27.3kg
R12 TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS (390m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1095 - $310 - $155
Splits: 8.47
1
2
T: Michael Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.47

Split

8.56

In Run

33

Wgt

27.1kg
2
7
T: John Mcclelland
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.51

Split

8.50

In Run

22

Wgt

33.9kg
3
4
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.53

Split

8.58

In Run

44

Wgt

27.1kg
4
1
T: Travis Monaghan
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.64

Split

8.47

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
5
3
T: Christopher Watson
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.80

Split

8.60

In Run

56

Wgt

31.8kg
6
8
T: John Shaw
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.81

Split

8.63

In Run

77

Wgt

33.0kg
7
6
T: Carl Schlensog
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.84

Split

8.60

In Run

65

Wgt

33.0kg
8
5
T: Fay Vantaarling
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.89

Split

8.68

In Run

88

Wgt

29.7kg
Race 1 SHEPPARTON RETRAVISION 450m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOTTA HOPE (8) Karen Leek 25.40 0.00 6.51 111 36.1kg Black Enforcer MISS AMBERBEE $0.00
2 2 LEKTRA JOHNSON (2) Andrea Dailly 25.66 4.25 6.81 553 31.3kg Premier Fantasy ELEKTRA $0.00
3 7 MONICA'S HOT (7) Tina Womann 25.88 7.75 6.73 334 31.3kg Paddy's Flame ALWAYS CHLOE $0.00
4 1 LEKTRA TRAIN (1) Andrea Dailly 25.91 8.25 6.78 445 29.3kg Flying Penske UNO NAN $0.00
5 5 ARVO'S BIANCA (5) Mark Delbridge 26.01 9.75 6.96 876 28.8kg MOUNTAIN DRY ARVO'S ELECTRA $0.00
6 6 SIENNA SAL (6) 26.10 11.25 6.60 222 27.9kg YEAH MAN APACHE SAL $0.00
7 4 REBEL GIRL (4) Colin Newman 26.17 12.25 6.92 688 28.1kg Where's Pedro ROYAL SAXON $0.00
8 3 PURE RULER (3) Barry Parker 26.25 13.50 6.93 767 32.1kg Pure Octane INFINITE BEAUTY $0.00
Race 2 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT1 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 OH WATTA NITE (7) Ronald Field 25.23 0.00 6.50 111 35.4kg Bond SHE'S SO PRETTY $0.00
2 5 LEKTRA GRANDE (5) Andrea Dailly 25.51 4.50 6.67 342 33.1kg Premier Fantasy ELEKTRA $0.00
3 1 MARIO CHIEF (1) Garry Selkrig 25.56 5.25 6.71 664 34.1kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST $0.00
4 2 Coolan Miss (2) Robert Redenbach 25.59 5.75 6.71 733 27.6kg METICULOUS GIDDIGAN $0.00
5 6 WARNING LABEL (6) Angela Langton 26.01 12.50 6.71 555 35.5kg Surf Lorian DIAMOND LABEL $0.00
6 4 GREYWINDS DOLL (4) Tina Womann 26.04 13.00 6.76 888 27.0kg Trewly Special GREYWINDS GIRL $0.00
7 8 RYKER BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.14 14.50 6.70 476 33.3kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE $0.00
8 3 PARKER BALE (3) Steven Collins 26.50 20.25 6.58 227 26.4kg Hallucinate CYNTHIA BALE $0.00
Race 3 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT2 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.56
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Mystic Apple (1) Val Awramenko 25.17 0.00 6.56 111 31.4kg Hallucinate SPIRAL SIYAN $0.00
2 6 TOP PLEDGE (6) Troy Comensoli 25.46 4.75 6.69 322 33.4kg Superman ONE PLEDGE $0.00
3 4 FANCY WILL (4) Anthony Azzopardi 25.50 5.25 6.67 233 31.8kg Where's Pedro SWEET FANCY $0.00
4 3 LEKTRA EXPRESS (3) Andrea Dailly 25.81 10.25 6.79 655 31.7kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY $0.00
5 8 HOT GRILLE (8) Cameron Bahen 25.83 10.50 6.88 888 37.2kg Big Daddy Cool ENTRENCHED $0.00
6 7 BARRABAS (7) Scott Stefanos 25.86 11.00 6.72 444 35.2kg Brett Lee WHEELY WAPPED $0.00
7 2 MAGIC DASHER (2) Tina Womann 25.95 12.50 6.78 577 34.5kg Pure Octane MAGIC SARAH $0.00
8 9 Roxy's Flame (5) Gary Robinson 25.96 12.54 6.83 766 26.0kg Paddy's Flame PROVEN INTRIGUE $0.00
Race 4 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT3 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 El Grand Senor (6) Carolyn Jones 25.26 0.00 6.58 111 39.8kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD $0.00
2 4 Stagger (4) Garry Selkrig 25.29 0.50 6.63 322 32.2kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST $0.00
3 7 STANFORD BALE (7) Graeme Bate 25.63 6.00 6.68 433 35.7kg Where's Pedro TALIA BALE $0.00
4 8 PENTHOUSE (8) Seona Thompson 25.65 6.25 6.73 544 32.6kg Run's House BY REQUEST $0.00
5 2 LEKTRA FLY (2) Lisa Delbridge 25.70 7.00 6.63 255 33.0kg Where's Pedro ELEKTRA $0.00
6 9 Cheese Souffle (1) Graeme Euvrard 25.84 9.25 6.92 887 28.2kg Pure Octane HALL'S TURBO $0.00
7 5 BLACK VIKING (5) Paul Galea 25.89 10.00 6.81 778 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz TAIL LEE $0.00
8 3 DYNA VIV (3) Andrea Dailly 25.98 11.50 6.76 666 25.3kg Collision SPIRAL BALE $0.00
Race 5 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT4 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ASTON GALILEE (3) Jason Thompson 25.16 0.00 6.50 111 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
2 4 ADAM MEWAY (4) Anthony Azzopardi 25.41 4.00 6.53 222 31.7kg EA'S ITZABOY FULL REIGN $0.00
3 1 PROVEN CHEVY (1) Wayne Vassallo 25.58 6.75 6.73 633 32.2kg Pure Octane PROVEN BABE $0.00
4 2 DYNA MORRIS (2) Andrea Dailly 25.74 9.25 6.69 344 33.4kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
5 6 KATSIDIS (6) Graeme Bate 26.04 14.00 6.84 855 35.8kg Where's Pedro PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
6 5 KEEP ME COVERED (5) Heather Collins 26.13 15.50 6.72 576 32.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA MISS CARLISLE $0.00
7 8 SUPER PAYMENT (8) John Maple 26.46 20.75 6.69 487 29.7kg Superman SISCO TRAIN $0.00
8 10 LEKTRA BOB (7) Andrea Dailly 26.93 28.25 6.78 768 34.7kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY $0.00
Race 6 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT5 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MARMION (7) John Coburn 25.29 0.00 6.50 211 34.8kg Elite State SHOW STOPPER $0.00
2 1 Enry Walt (1) Gary Ennis 25.33 0.75 6.67 443 38.5kg Primo Uno AWESOME SAINT $0.00
3 5 Marbro Man (5) Kelvyn Greenough 25.41 2.00 6.63 332 33.8kg Elite State SIMEREMA LASS $0.00
4 3 REV LIMITER (3) Tina Womann 25.54 4.00 6.83 665 34.7kg Collision BEACHLEY $0.00
5 4 NIVEK LAD (4) Dean Johnson 25.58 4.75 6.50 124 31.3kg Brett Lee HIGH TIDE HONEY $0.00
6 2 Budgie Lass (2) Robert Redenbach 25.62 5.25 6.79 556 28.0kg METICULOUS GIDDIGAN $0.00
7 6 GAELIC BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 25.71 6.75 6.91 777 36.2kg DROOPYS SCHOLES LEA ELLEN BALE $0.00
8 8 Apache Leap (8) Stuart Divers 26.07 12.50 6.92 888 32.1kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS $0.00
Race 7 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT6 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BREMERTON BALE (6) Graeme Bate 25.63 0.00 6.70 532 34.6kg Where's Pedro GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
2 7 THINGS MISSING (7) Mark Gatt 25.64 0.25 6.79 653 31.5kg SPIRAL NIKITA LEPRECHAUN PACE $0.00
3 2 Miss Trew Star (2) Tina Womann 25.77 2.25 6.49 111 26.9kg Premier Fantasy MISS MINI MOUSE $0.00
4 1 PETAL ROSE (1) Graeme Euvrard 26.11 7.75 6.81 886 34.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO $0.00
5 3 Dyna Tron (3) Andrea Dailly 26.14 8.25 6.67 465 31.9kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
6 4 STAR DIAMOND (4) Jeffrey Britton 26.30 10.75 6.81 777 32.5kg Where's Pedro HASTY RHYTHM $0.00
7 8 ASTON TYLER (8) Garry Selkrig 26.37 11.75 6.66 324 33.6kg Where's Pedro ELITE ORIENTAL $0.00
8 5 MOJITO (5) Christopher Nutt 26.43 12.75 6.66 248 37.0kg Where's Pedro PARIS ST GERMAIN $0.00
Race 8 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT7 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GULA BALE (1) Steven Collins 25.63 0.00 6.57 111 29.3kg Give Me Five JASMINE BALE $0.00
2 6 FINBAR MCCOOL (6) Cameron Bahen 25.66 0.50 6.67 433 34.0kg Premier Fantasy FANG MEEHAN $0.00
3 3 ARSONIST (3) Heather Collins 25.69 1.00 6.62 222 28.1kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY $0.00
4 2 Spring Gun (2) Gregory Board 25.94 5.00 6.66 346 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz READY FOR RAIN $0.00
5 8 HAFREN BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 26.02 6.25 6.85 855 27.7kg DROOPYS SHEARER LICORICE BALE $0.00
6 7 SELSI FLYER (7) Michael Chilcott 26.07 7.00 6.77 764 32.1kg Where's Pedro LITTLE BOO $0.00
7 5 ALLOWANCE (5) Garry Selkrig 26.14 8.25 6.73 577 35.9kg Primo Uno OCKER OSTI $0.00
8 4 I'm A Fencer (4) Kelvyn Greenough 26.29 10.50 6.74 688 32.2kg Go Wild Teddy WOOREDDY $0.00
Race 9 NEATLINE HOMES SHEPPARTON CUP HT8 450m S/E Heat $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 6.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MINT POWER (6) 25.50 0.00 6.84 865 37.1kg Elite State MISS TEDDY MINT $0.00
2 3 FLASH DRIVE (3) Gary Ennis 25.61 1.75 6.52 212 34.0kg Vee Man Vane COOLADREAM $0.00
3 8 Smoke Home (8) Lauren Gorman 25.65 2.50 6.71 544 31.1kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY $0.00
4 5 BURNT FUSE (5) Sean Lithgow 25.70 3.25 6.62 333 35.5kg Knocka Norris EBONY JESS $0.00
5 4 STETSON LILY (4) Peter Dundon 25.72 3.50 6.68 456 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER $0.00
6 1 APACHE MAN (1) David Hills 25.83 5.25 6.49 121 29.5kg YEAH MAN APACHE SAL $0.00
7 2 DYNA LOWELL (2) Andrea Dailly 26.01 8.25 6.76 677 31.1kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE $0.00
8 7 IN HIDING (7) Tina Womann 26.13 10.00 6.81 788 35.3kg Where's Pedro So Faithful $0.00
Race 10 SHEPPARTON NEWS 390m Mixed 4/5 $1165 - $330 - $165 Splits: 8.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 THUNDERGUNS (3) John Mcclelland 22.23 0.00 8.45 23 33.6kg Clappin Thunder SOLID $0.00
2 6 MID LEVELS (6) Peter Giles 22.24 0.25 8.44 11 29.5kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY $0.00
3 5 DYNA CLAYTON (5) Andrea Dailly 22.34 1.75 8.45 32 31.6kg Collision SPIRAL BALE $0.00
4 2 DARGO DEVIL (2) Colin Newman 22.49 4.25 8.72 77 33.3kg November Fury ROYAL SAXON $0.00
5 8 SUPER NITRO (8) Michael Ellis 22.70 7.50 8.53 44 32.3kg Superman LADY PAWNEE $0.00
6 4 Puzzle 'Em Girl (4) Glen Burton 22.70 7.54 8.72 66 27.1kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL $0.00
7 1 BLACK IMPOSER (1) Andrea Dailly 22.71 7.75 8.78 88 32.8kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN $0.00
8 7 Tyer's Special (7) Peter Giles 22.78 8.75 8.59 55 26.6kg Bombastic Shiraz LAQUINTA MISS $0.00
Race 11 QUEST SHEPPARTON 450m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 6.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SIMPLY CHARLIE (6) Peter Giles 26.03 0.00 6.68 211 36.1kg Where's Pedro PADDY'S EMBER $0.00
2 2 DYNA BROWNLOW (2) Andrea Dailly 26.09 1.00 6.83 743 33.5kg Over Flo BENDEN FLEX $0.00
3 1 ALL INN BRADY (1) Graham Glass 26.10 1.25 6.80 675 33.4kg Over Flo MINTAKA SALLY $0.00
4 10 EV'S BOY (5) M Mihailovic 26.17 2.25 6.63 122 32.4kg Surgeon MINTAKA TIME $0.00
5 8 Burrawonga Joy (8) James Birthisel 26.25 3.50 6.79 567 25.0kg Bombastic Shiraz MOLLY CORLEONE $0.00
6 3 VISION OF TIME (3) Karen Leek 26.28 4.00 6.72 356 37.2kg TIME FLY'S TAMRA $0.00
7 4 Delfina Bale (4) Steven Collins 26.31 4.50 6.76 434 26.7kg Bartrim Bale SERENE BALE $0.00
8 7 LEKTRA ANGEL (7) Andrea Dailly 26.77 11.75 7.09 888 27.3kg Pure Octane KIKIKU $0.00
Race 12 TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS 390m Grade 5 $1095 - $310 - $155 Splits: 8.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Jinderaville (2) Michael Ellis 22.47 0.00 8.56 33 27.1kg Superman LADY PAWNEE $0.00
2 7 SUNNYVALE (7) John Mcclelland 22.51 0.75 8.50 22 33.9kg Clappin Thunder SOLID $0.00
3 4 MISS BUNKER (4) Lisa Delbridge 22.53 1.00 8.58 44 27.1kg Over Flo IMELDA BALE $0.00
4 1 MAD MONS (1) Travis Monaghan 22.64 2.75 8.47 11 27.6kg Bond SPENCE'S GIRL $0.00
5 3 ROCK OUT (3) Christopher Watson 22.80 5.25 8.60 56 31.8kg Whisky Assassin FLAWLESS TEARS $0.00
6 8 WARRABILLA (8) John Shaw 22.81 5.50 8.63 77 33.0kg Fenceline RAPID THRILL $0.00
7 6 KING FOX (6) Carl Schlensog 22.84 6.00 8.60 65 33.0kg JOE HEARNS TOO LATE(USA) $0.00
8 5 GLENORA SMOKEY (5) Fay Vantaarling 22.89 6.75 8.68 88 29.7kg Elite State TWILIGHT OPAL $0.00