Temora Race Results

Saturday 19th of June 2021
R1 JOHN DEERE TEMORA MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ricky Miller
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
2
4
T: Peter Sims
$1.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
9
T: John Scott
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
10
T: Terry O'Keefe
$4.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
5
2
T: Glenn Schwencke
$19.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
6
3
T: Brian Smith
$13.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Raymond Gold
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
8
8
T: Garry Small
$16.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Deidre Jenkins
$0.00
R2 WHITE'S SHOEX MAIDEN FINAL (330m)
Place
Maiden Final - $2500 - $600 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John Scott
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
10
T: Terry O'Keefe
$7.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
6
T: Paul Braddon
$2.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
2
T: Gillian Apps
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Garry Small
$4.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
1
T: Gregg Mills
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: John Hill
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
4
T: Brian Smith
$26.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
5
T: Paul Braddon
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES RED DOG 0-3 WIN (570m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $2500 - $600 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: David Grant
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$51.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

33.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
8
T: Joanne Smith
$12.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

33.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
5
T: Peter Sims
$4.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

33.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
5
3
T: Peter Scott
$9.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

33.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
2
T: Garry Anesbury
$81.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

34.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
6
T: Jason Tuovi
$81.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

34.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
7
T: Jason Tuovi
$0.00
R4 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL (457m)
Place
Maiden Final - $3000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Peter Dooner
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
4
T: Brian Smith
$11.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
7
T: Jason Tuovi
$13.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.6kg
4
3
T: Ricky Mckinnon
$5.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
6
T: Peter Sims
$1.55

Mgn

6.25

Time

27.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
2
T: Neil Staines
$15.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$23.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
8
5
T: Raymond Gold
$101.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

27.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R5 LADBROKE IT! (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Thelma O'Keefe
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Terry O'Keefe
$3.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
3
T: Gillian Apps
$51.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
8
T: Garry Anesbury
$8.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
5
7
T: David Grant
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
2
T: David Grant
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.6kg
7
5
T: David Grant
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
8
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
R6 AUSURE REGIONAL ULTRA SENSE (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Jack Roy
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Lorraine Roy
$1.55

Mgn

0.25

Time

26.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
5
T: Neil Staines
$12.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Theo Van Taarling
$31.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
5
7
T: Elizabeth Grant
$21.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
6
1
T: Neil Staines
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
7
2
T: Graham Thurkettle
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
8
4
T: Elizabeth Scott
$19.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL (457m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
6
T: Jack Roy
$6.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Neil Staines
$6.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
T: Joanne Smith
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
5
7
T: Theo Van Taarling
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
6
4
T: Graham Thurkettle
$41.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
7
2
T: Pamela Braddon
$4.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
8
1
T: Brian Smith
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
R8 CUTTING CORNERS (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Damian Cormie
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
3
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$9.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
4
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$23.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: Graham Thurkettle
$51.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
6
8
T: Elizabeth Scott
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

27.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
5
T: Peter Dooner
$12.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Raymond Gold
$19.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

27.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
R9 INTERSALES TEMORA (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Gregg Mills
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
2
4
T: Gregg Mills
$14.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
3
8
T: Glenn Schwencke
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
4
7
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$11.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
5
T: Neil Staines
$3.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
6
1
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$3.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
2
T: Garry Small
$13.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
8
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$51.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R10 MILLER & JAMES REAL ESTATE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Theo Van Taarling
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
2
3
T: Elizabeth Grant
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
3
6
T: Edward Sanchez
$2.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$15.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
5
8
T: John Scott
$14.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
2
T: Neil Staines
$4.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
7
4
T: Jack Roy
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.2kg
8
7
T: Peter Goodwin
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
Race 1 JOHN DEERE TEMORA MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PRETTY MORE (1) Ricky Miller 19.15 0.00 0.00 28.7kg Worm Burner Miss Energiser $12.00
2 4 FRATERNITY (4) Peter Sims 19.22 1.00 0.00 30.4kg Orson Allen Jett Momentum $1.50
3 9 PAMJAMS IMP (5) John Scott 19.49 4.75 0.00 30.1kg Keybow Kensa $26.00
4 10 NOEL'S DESIRE (7) Terry O'Keefe 19.51 5.25 0.00 35.5kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $4.40
5 2 BLACK EAGLE (2) Glenn Schwencke 19.55 5.75 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Banjo Bewdy $19.00
6 3 BROTHERS EXPRESS (3) Brian Smith 19.82 9.50 0.00 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $13.00
7 6 ZOLA BUD (6) Raymond Gold 19.96 11.50 0.00 28.1kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $41.00
8 8 FINAL SHUFFLE (8) Garry Small 20.00 12.25 0.00 33.2kg Mepunga Blazer Beauty Bale $16.00
SCR 5 KATE'S DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe
SCR 7 ONE LAST FINALE (7) Deidre Jenkins
Race 2 WHITE'S SHOEX MAIDEN FINAL 330m Maiden Final $2500 - $600 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PAMJAMS SNOWMAN (3) John Scott 18.96 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Keybow Kensa $6.00
2 10 KATE'S DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe 19.00 0.75 0.00 25.7kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $7.00
3 6 SECRET LAYLA (6) Paul Braddon 19.13 2.25 0.00 27.7kg Fabregas Layla Swift $2.80
4 2 BATTIE'S BANQUET (2) Gillian Apps 19.18 3.00 0.00 26.5kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $10.00
5 8 HELLO BLOKE (8) Garry Small 19.40 6.25 0.00 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $4.80
6 1 BLUEJAY IZMIR (1) Gregg Mills 19.49 7.50 0.00 31.2kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $8.00
7 7 DINKYDI ROSIE (7) John Hill 19.66 10.00 0.00 27.7kg Spring Gun Notso Funny $10.00
8 4 KIANA EXPRESS (4) Brian Smith 19.68 10.25 0.00 26.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $26.00
SCR 5 SWIFT JUSTICE (5) Paul Braddon
Race 3 LADBROKES RED DOG 0-3 WIN 570m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $2500 - $600 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SANDY GRANT (1) David Grant 33.54 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Dyna Double One Cheeky Grant $1.40
2 4 SOLD NO HOUSES (4) Rodney Mcdonald 33.72 2.50 0.00 30.0kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $51.00
3 8 PYRAMID EXPRESS (8) Joanne Smith 33.77 3.25 0.00 24.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $12.00
4 5 CLANDESTINE (5) Peter Sims 33.80 3.75 0.00 35.5kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $4.20
5 3 WILD JULIA (3) Peter Scott 33.82 4.00 0.00 27.3kg Dyna Double One Wild Ella $9.50
6 2 STEAMPUNK TIGER (2) Garry Anesbury 34.22 9.75 0.00 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Maya Herrera $81.00
7 6 SYCAMORE SKINNY (6) Jason Tuovi 34.63 15.50 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $81.00
SCR 7 EASTERN HAWK (7) Jason Tuovi
Race 4 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL 457m Maiden Final $3000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GOT A SCOOT (8) Peter Dooner 26.72 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Allen Deed How's It Crude $10.00
2 4 OPAL EXPRESS (4) Brian Smith 26.81 1.25 0.00 28.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $11.00
3 7 FAST LURCH (7) Jason Tuovi 26.86 2.00 0.00 38.6kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $13.00
4 3 SHANLYN KENDALL (3) Ricky Mckinnon 27.00 4.00 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Villa Shanlyn Lucy $5.00
5 6 SHE'S EXQUISITE (6) Peter Sims 27.16 6.25 0.00 30.0kg Orson Allen Jett Momentum $1.55
6 2 STAR GLITTER (2) Neil Staines 27.28 8.00 0.00 27.4kg Raw Ability Panic Station $15.00
7 1 BENANDO JUNIOR (1) Garry Anesbury 27.48 10.75 0.00 28.2kg Fernando Bale Cindy's Mate $23.00
8 5 MISS ZAHNN (5) Raymond Gold 27.51 11.25 0.00 24.8kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $101.00
Race 5 LADBROKE IT! 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BEVEN'S DESIRE (6) Thelma O'Keefe 19.12 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Fabregas Dana Moo $2.15
2 1 TREVER'S DESIRE (1) Terry O'Keefe 19.23 1.50 0.00 32.9kg Fabregas Dana Moo $3.30
3 3 BANQUET DYNASTY (3) Gillian Apps 19.53 5.75 0.00 26.8kg Kinloch Brae Dainty Banquet $51.00
4 8 RALPH (8) Garry Anesbury 19.54 6.00 0.00 29.4kg Fernando Bale Cindy's Mate $8.50
5 7 PREMIER GRANT (7) David Grant 19.55 6.00 0.00 32.5kg Dyna Double One Cheeky Grant $6.50
6 2 CLUB DOUBLE (2) David Grant 19.55 6.00 0.00 37.6kg Dyna Double One Stumpy Grant $34.00
7 5 SLIPPERY GRANT (5) David Grant 19.58 6.50 0.00 27.5kg Dyna Double One Stumpy Grant $14.00
8 4 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (4) Rodney Mcdonald 19.62 7.00 0.00 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $18.00
Race 6 AUSURE REGIONAL ULTRA SENSE 457m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WILLY'S CHANCE (3) Jack Roy 26.19 0.00 0.00 29.7kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $6.00
2 8 CHOICE CHANCE (8) Lorraine Roy 26.21 0.25 0.00 28.2kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $1.55
3 5 SWEET LAUREL LYN (5) Neil Staines 26.40 3.00 0.00 27.4kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $12.00
4 6 LA LA NEBRASKA (6) Theo Van Taarling 26.54 5.00 0.00 31.2kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $31.00
5 7 STORMY GRANT (7) Elizabeth Grant 26.64 6.25 0.00 27.3kg Dyna Double One Cheeky Grant $21.00
6 1 MR. DUSTY SIR (1) Neil Staines 26.74 7.75 0.00 35.8kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $6.00
7 2 ALAMO JOE (2) Graham Thurkettle 27.00 11.50 0.00 33.4kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $81.00
8 4 BILLY LOBO (4) Elizabeth Scott 27.18 14.00 0.00 26.5kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $19.00
Race 7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL 457m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 TOMMY TOWN (5) Benjamin Talbot 26.07 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Fabregas Princess Ellie $3.60
2 6 LOGICAL CHANCE (6) Jack Roy 26.23 2.25 0.00 27.3kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $6.50
3 8 DYNAMIC STAR (8) Neil Staines 26.25 2.50 0.00 31.1kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $6.50
4 3 DE GOEY EXPRESS (3) Joanne Smith 26.26 2.50 0.00 32.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $10.00
5 7 UDEYAN BALE (7) Theo Van Taarling 26.29 3.00 0.00 27.8kg Fernando Bale Dyna Glinda $6.00
6 4 AMISTAD (4) Graham Thurkettle 26.39 4.50 0.00 36.1kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $41.00
7 2 LIGHTNING BLAZER (2) Pamela Braddon 26.58 7.25 0.00 32.9kg Mepunga Blazer Janderra's Fury $4.00
8 1 DUST STORM (1) Brian Smith 26.61 7.75 0.00 33.0kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $10.00
Race 8 CUTTING CORNERS 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRINDABELLA BOY (1) Damian Cormie 26.61 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $1.90
2 7 DANA RUBY (7) Rodney Mcdonald 26.72 1.50 0.00 24.7kg Fast Times Dana Kis $2.90
3 3 ARRIBA NACHOS (3) Graham Thurkettle 26.83 3.00 0.00 34.5kg Barcia Bale Dutch Paisley $9.50
4 4 DANA BIG PETE (4) Rodney Mcdonald 26.84 3.25 0.00 32.4kg Fast Times Dana Kis $23.00
5 2 BLUE HOTEL (2) Graham Thurkettle 26.87 3.75 0.00 29.1kg Boherna On Air Bambi's Revenge $51.00
6 8 MARTIN LOBO (8) Elizabeth Scott 27.18 8.25 0.00 30.5kg Monster Jack Keen Lobo $41.00
7 5 CAN GO (5) Peter Dooner 27.39 11.00 0.00 27.2kg Allen Deed Margaret Keeping $12.00
8 6 BANJO'S LEGACY (6) Raymond Gold 27.58 13.75 0.00 33.0kg Banjo Boy Pearl's Legacy $19.00
Race 9 INTERSALES TEMORA 330m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OLIVER IZMIR (3) Gregg Mills 18.93 0.00 0.00 36.1kg El Grand Senor Skye Izmir $4.40
2 4 LILAC IZMIR (4) Gregg Mills 19.00 1.00 0.00 29.8kg El Grand Senor Daisy Izmir $14.00
3 8 TIKKI (8) Glenn Schwencke 19.11 2.50 0.00 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $5.00
4 7 FYODOR BALE (7) Clint Colaiacovo 19.25 4.50 0.00 28.4kg Allen Deed Ivy Bale $11.00
5 5 MR. MAISEY (5) Neil Staines 19.38 6.25 0.00 29.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $3.70
6 1 DANA HANK (1) Rebecca Edenborough 19.41 6.75 0.00 29.8kg Fernando Bale Dana Kis $3.60
7 2 BALT (2) Garry Small 19.49 8.00 0.00 29.2kg Buck Fever Villainous $13.00
8 6 DANA NANA (6) Rodney Mcdonald 19.54 8.75 0.00 27.6kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $51.00
Race 10 MILLER & JAMES REAL ESTATE 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DAPH'S ECHO (1) Theo Van Taarling 19.06 0.00 0.00 25.4kg Fernando Bale Zippy Daph $8.00
2 3 SILKY GRANT (3) Elizabeth Grant 19.11 0.75 0.00 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $5.00
3 6 PLATINUM EXIT (6) Edward Sanchez 19.13 1.00 0.00 32.1kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $2.90
4 5 DANA DANCER (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.18 1.75 0.00 24.8kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $15.00
5 8 PAMJAMS OVERTIME (8) John Scott 19.52 6.50 0.00 30.5kg Keybow Kensa $14.00
6 2 SWEET HONEY JESS (2) Neil Staines 19.66 8.50 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $4.00
7 4 HAWKE'S CHANCE (4) Jack Roy 19.78 10.25 0.00 37.2kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $7.00
8 7 ONE DOUBLE BEAT (7) Peter Goodwin 19.86 11.50 0.00 28.2kg Dyna Double One Ima Pixie $81.00