Temora Race Results

Saturday 2nd of October 2021
R1 GBOTA 1-2 WINS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Kim Sherd
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Rodney Bates
$20.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
3
1
T: Phillip Reid
$10.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
4
T: Edward Winters
$7.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
5
9
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$6.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
7
5
T: Michelle Wilkins
$47.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Brian Lord
$67.80

Mgn

21.75

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
8
T: Jason Tuovi
$0.00
R2 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE 1-2 WINS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Edward Sanchez
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
2
5
T: Ashley Dwyer
$3.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
3
T: Jason Tuovi
$11.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
4
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$20.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Jack Roy
$13.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
9
T: Glenn Schwencke
$22.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
6
T: Edward Winters
$103.30

Mgn

16.25

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
DNF
2
T: Gillian Apps
$15.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
SCR
1
T: Ricky Miller
$0.00
R3 SOCIAL DISTANCING MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$16.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
4
T: Graham Thurkettle
$3.20

Mgn

1.25

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
8
T: Alan Clare
$7.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
4
1
T: Neil Staines
$5.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$10.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
6
7
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$9.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
7
2
T: Neil Staines
$5.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
8
5
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$10.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
R4 A LITTLE RAE OF SUNSHINE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Terry O'Keefe
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
5
T: Wesley Mcdonald
$2.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
6
T: John Scott
$4.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
T: Wayne White
$19.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
7
T: Glenn Schwencke
$34.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
1
T: Gillian Apps
$3.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
3
T: John Mathias
$15.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
4
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Gillian Apps
$0.00
R5 AUSTRALIAN OPAL MONTH (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Edward Sanchez
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Jacob White
$5.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
3
4
T: John Scott
$2.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Phillip Reid
$42.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
5
7
T: Jason Tuovi
$11.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
5
T: Amanda Ginn
$12.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
7
2
T: Graham Thurkettle
$49.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
8
1
T: Phillip Reid
$19.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
R6 LADBROKE IT! (330m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Thelma O'Keefe
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Jack Roy
$5.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
3
4
T: Elizabeth Scott
$12.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Kim Sherd
$14.10

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
5
1
T: Wayne White
$29.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
6
T: Neil Staines
$8.60

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
3
T: Kylie Mcdonald
$6.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
8
7
T: Craig Tuntler
$23.20

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
R7 EX-SERVICES CLUB OPEN (570m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Benjamin Talbot
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
2
2
T: Christopher Tilley
$3.10

Mgn

0.05

Time

32.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Neil Staines
$10.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

33.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
4
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$26.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

33.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.2kg
5
4
T: Joanne Smith
$12.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

33.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
6
6
T: Amanda Ginn
$17.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

33.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
7
T: Rodney Morley
$25.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

33.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
R8 TEMORA FLOWER SHOP (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Damian Cormie
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
6
T: Ashley Dwyer
$2.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
3
2
T: Neil Staines
$15.30

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
4
8
T: John Mcclelland
$2.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
3
T: Amanda Ginn
$31.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Rodney Morley
$39.50

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
7
7
T: Amanda Ginn
$55.40

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
R9 DELTA AGRIBUSINESS (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Theo Van Taarling
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
2
6
T: Alan Clare
$32.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

26.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
7
T: Alan Clare
$26.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
4
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$4.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
3
T: Dale Ashton
$39.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
2
T: Brian Smith
$2.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
4
T: John Scott
$9.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

27.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
R10 LETS DO THIS NSW GET VAXXED (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jack Roy
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
2
7
T: Garry Parsons
$9.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: Cherryl Bradley
$19.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
4
3
T: Neil Staines
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$9.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
T: Rodney Morley
$5.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
7
1
T: Benjamin Talbot
$2.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
Race 1 GBOTA 1-2 WINS 330m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SKILLED WIZARD (2) Kim Sherd 18.91 0.00 0.00 32.8kg Barcia Bale Tap Out Scarlet $1.70
2 3 SLEEPY CAN DO (3) Rodney Bates 19.14 3.25 0.00 30.7kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $20.00
3 1 BLACK BEACH BOY (1) Phillip Reid 19.16 3.50 0.00 32.3kg Fabregas Big Bad Brenda $10.70
4 4 FIRE UP LOUISE (4) Edward Winters 19.43 7.50 0.00 25.3kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $7.90
5 9 NOBLE ABILITY (8) Benjamin Talbot 19.51 8.50 0.00 27.7kg Raw Ability Anastasia $7.10
6 7 NEVER BUT ALWAYS (7) Amanda Ginn 19.73 11.75 0.00 23.9kg Magic Sprite Lochinvar Holly $6.50
7 5 DUNDEE CRYSTAL (5) Michelle Wilkins 20.00 15.50 0.00 27.2kg Dundee Osprey Dundee Kestrel $47.30
8 6 JUST OUR LUCK (6) Brian Lord 20.44 21.75 0.00 27.4kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $67.80
SCR 8 FAST MAGGIE MAY (8) Jason Tuovi
Race 2 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE 1-2 WINS 330m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DR. DARREN (7) Edward Sanchez 18.66 0.00 0.00 29.4kg Bernardo Dr. Cinnamon $1.80
2 5 JOSEPH'S COAT (5) Ashley Dwyer 19.21 7.75 0.00 32.4kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $3.20
3 3 SYCAMORE IRIS (3) Jason Tuovi 19.45 11.25 0.00 26.5kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $11.70
4 4 CHIEF SUNDANCE (4) Benjamin Talbot 19.50 12.00 0.00 32.4kg Se Tali Sundance Midnight Elsie $20.00
5 8 GOOSE'S CHANCE (8) Jack Roy 19.63 13.75 0.00 30.1kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $13.20
6 9 BLACK EAGLE (1) Glenn Schwencke 19.80 16.25 0.00 32.6kg Barcia Bale Banjo Bewdy $22.80
7 6 FIRE UP LAVERNE (6) Edward Winters 19.81 16.25 0.00 26.4kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $103.30
DNF 2 BATTIE'S BANQUET (2) Gillian Apps 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.4kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $15.00
SCR 1 PRETTY MORE (1) Ricky Miller
Race 3 SOCIAL DISTANCING MAIDEN 330m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LAMANCHA (3) Graham Thurkettle 18.75 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $16.90
2 4 MR. VALENTINE (4) Graham Thurkettle 18.84 1.25 0.00 30.4kg Fernando Bale Danisie $3.20
3 8 JOHNNY WAGGA (8) Alan Clare 19.18 6.00 0.00 28.4kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $7.20
4 1 SHIFT WORKER (1) Neil Staines 19.33 8.25 0.00 29.0kg Barcia Bale Build Momentum $5.30
4 6 LILAYI (6) Amanda Ginn 19.33 8.25 0.00 29.9kg Barcia Bale Missile Flash $10.80
6 7 FUSION DIVA (7) Wesley Mcdonald 19.34 8.25 0.00 25.8kg Fabregas Susie Willow $9.70
7 2 ELECTRIC LADY (2) Neil Staines 19.53 11.00 0.00 27.2kg Keybow Invergarry Lady $5.20
8 5 FUSION CHARM (5) Kylie Mcdonald 19.71 13.75 0.00 25.3kg Fabregas Susie Willow $10.50
Race 4 A LITTLE RAE OF SUNSHINE 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 TREVER'S DESIRE (4) Terry O'Keefe 19.24 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Fabregas Dana Moo $6.00
2 5 RILEY'S FUSION (5) Wesley Mcdonald 19.38 2.00 0.00 27.9kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $2.50
3 6 KING DESMOND (6) John Scott 19.45 3.00 0.00 32.4kg Ritza Lenny Jewel Action $4.80
4 2 SHOTS FIRED (2) Wayne White 19.51 3.75 0.00 33.6kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $19.60
5 7 TOUGH DUDE (7) Glenn Schwencke 19.58 4.75 0.00 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $34.90
6 1 BRENNY'S BANQUET (1) Gillian Apps 19.70 6.50 0.00 26.5kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $3.80
7 3 DOUBLE ACTIVE (3) John Mathias 19.78 7.75 0.00 34.3kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $15.50
SCR 4 KATE'S DESIRE (4) Terry O'Keefe
SCR 8 BANQUET DYNASTY (8) Gillian Apps
Race 5 AUSTRALIAN OPAL MONTH 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PLATINUM EXIT (3) Edward Sanchez 18.90 0.00 0.00 32.1kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $2.60
2 8 JAGORA BALE (8) Jacob White 19.17 3.75 0.00 26.1kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $5.80
3 4 PAMJAMS SNOWMAN (4) John Scott 19.30 5.75 0.00 32.8kg Keybow Kensa $2.70
4 6 NIPPY UNO (6) Phillip Reid 19.43 7.50 0.00 26.4kg Barcia Bale Well Uno $42.80
5 7 SYCAMORE SHAZZA (7) Jason Tuovi 19.47 8.25 0.00 27.9kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance $11.50
6 5 MIN JAM SAYA (5) Amanda Ginn 19.63 10.25 0.00 26.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Fruita Dorada $12.80
7 2 ALAMO JOE (2) Graham Thurkettle 19.67 11.00 0.00 33.0kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $49.00
8 1 DANA DANCER (1) Phillip Reid 19.78 12.50 0.00 24.6kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $19.00
Race 6 LADBROKE IT! 330m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BEVEN'S DESIRE (8) Thelma O'Keefe 18.76 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Fabregas Dana Moo $2.00
2 5 LOGICAL CHANCE (5) Jack Roy 18.83 1.00 0.00 27.6kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $5.30
3 4 BILLY LOBO (4) Elizabeth Scott 19.29 7.50 0.00 27.1kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $12.70
4 2 HAY GOOD LOOKING (2) Kim Sherd 19.32 8.00 0.00 28.0kg Hay Fergus Grappa Girl $14.10
5 1 DAYANA BALE (1) Wayne White 19.41 9.25 0.00 27.7kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $29.30
6 6 MR. MAISEY (6) Neil Staines 19.51 10.50 0.00 29.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $8.60
7 3 FUSION VIBE (3) Kylie Mcdonald 19.54 11.00 0.00 27.7kg Fabregas Benji's Friend $6.60
8 7 DRAGONFLY DIVA (7) Craig Tuntler 19.67 13.00 0.00 24.9kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $23.20
Race 7 EX-SERVICES CLUB OPEN 570m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAWBOURNE HOOPER (1) Benjamin Talbot 32.97 0.00 0.00 32.6kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $1.80
2 2 TURBULENCE (2) Christopher Tilley 32.97 0.05 0.00 33.0kg My Bro Fabio Bebington $3.10
3 8 MR. DUSTY SIR (8) Neil Staines 33.02 0.75 0.00 36.0kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $10.90
4 3 AMISTAD (3) Graham Thurkettle 33.05 1.00 0.00 36.2kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $26.50
5 4 PYRAMID EXPRESS (4) Joanne Smith 33.21 3.50 0.00 23.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $12.70
6 6 HE'S SO HECTIC (6) Amanda Ginn 33.46 7.00 0.00 31.6kg Brad Hill Billy Irinka Hope $17.60
7 7 ALWAYS INNOCENT (7) Rodney Morley 33.68 10.00 0.00 31.4kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $25.00
Race 8 TEMORA FLOWER SHOP 457m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRINDABELLA BOY (1) Damian Cormie 25.88 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $3.50
2 6 ROYAL OSTI (6) Ashley Dwyer 26.13 3.50 0.00 33.2kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $2.50
3 2 SWEET HONEY JESS (2) Neil Staines 26.39 7.25 0.00 27.8kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $15.30
4 8 GOT A REPAIR (8) John Mcclelland 26.40 7.50 0.00 34.0kg Allen Deed Margaret Keeping $2.80
5 3 WINLOCK SIENNA (3) Amanda Ginn 26.69 11.50 0.00 26.0kg My Bro Fabio Kovesi Zarr $31.90
6 4 CANVAS (4) Rodney Morley 26.79 13.00 0.00 34.4kg Barcia Bale Emerald Lee $39.50
7 7 BONNIE BLONDE (7) Amanda Ginn 26.85 13.75 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Zsa Zsa $55.40
Race 9 DELTA AGRIBUSINESS 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LA LA NEBRASKA (1) Theo Van Taarling 26.35 0.00 0.00 30.6kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $3.60
2 6 FOGHORN MANDY (6) Alan Clare 26.44 1.25 0.00 28.2kg Sh Avatar Sure Is Pretty $32.50
3 7 KEEPING FAITH (7) Alan Clare 26.53 2.50 0.00 27.6kg Fernando Bale Spirit Of Faith $26.80
4 8 WENDY BYRDE (8) Amanda Ginn 26.66 4.25 0.00 27.7kg Dyna Double One Diligent Miss $4.50
5 3 MONSTER RENNY (3) Dale Ashton 26.77 6.00 0.00 28.8kg Monster Jack Dalgaz Shari $39.10
6 2 SOUL SEARCHER (2) Brian Smith 26.96 8.75 0.00 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $2.00
7 4 PAWS OF TERROR (4) John Scott 27.08 10.25 0.00 34.1kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $9.90
Race 10 LETS DO THIS NSW GET VAXXED 457m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HAWKE'S CHANCE (4) Jack Roy 26.21 0.00 0.00 35.3kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $4.70
2 7 ELEGANT MISS (7) Garry Parsons 26.51 4.25 0.00 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $9.80
3 2 BLAZIN' ZEN (2) Cherryl Bradley 26.53 4.50 0.00 34.9kg Blazin' Bomber Strings Attached $19.90
4 3 RELL'S HONEY (3) Neil Staines 26.59 5.25 0.00 28.6kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $5.50
5 8 MUSTANG MOLLY (8) Benjamin Talbot 26.63 6.00 0.00 26.9kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $9.50
6 6 PARADE (6) Rodney Morley 26.97 10.75 0.00 28.2kg Sh Avatar Keune $5.50
7 1 QUEEN CHARISMA (1) Benjamin Talbot 27.02 11.50 0.00 28.1kg Aston Dee Bee Lollipop Bling $2.90