Temora Race Results

Saturday 9th of October 2021
R1 LADBROKES RED DOG MAIDEN HEAT 1 (330m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Brian Lord
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
2
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$6.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
3
1
T: Corinna Ellis
$3.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
3
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
5
4
T: Garry Small
$26.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: Alan Clare
$3.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
7
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
8
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
R2 LADBROKES RED DOG MAIDEN HEAT 2 (330m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Graham Thurkettle
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Garry Small
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

18.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
3
1
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$26.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$13.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
5
2
T: Michael Ellis
$10.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
6
4
T: Peter Warner
$7.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$34.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
8
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$9.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
R3 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE (330m)
Place
Free For All - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Theo Van Taarling
$4.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
5
T: Gillian Apps
$6.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
4
T: Steven Lang
$9.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R4 CAPITAL CHEMIST (330m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Benjamin Talbot
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$2.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

19.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
2
T: Steven Lang
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
6
T: Matthew Wallace
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
3
T: Jason Tuovi
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
4
T: Steven Lang
$61.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
7
7
T: Steven Lang
$12.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R5 STOP THE SPREAD GET VAXXED (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Brian Smith
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
2
3
T: Daniel Welsh
$6.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$2.15

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
4
1
T: Dale Ashton
$19.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.8kg
5
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$41.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
2
T: Alan Clare
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
SCR
6
T: Christopher Newcombe
$0.00
R6 MENTAL HEALTH MONTH 1-2 WIN (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
2
4
T: William Lamb
$10.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

26.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
8
T: Wayne White
$2.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
4
1
T: Matthew Wallace
$3.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
6
T: Peter Scott
$9.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
7
T: Wayne Bocquet
$0.00
R7 LET'S DO THIS NSW GET VAXXED 1-2 WIN (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Benjamin Talbot
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
2
5
T: Daniel Welsh
$7.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Garry Parsons
$13.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

26.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
4
4
T: Alan Clare
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: Jack Roy
$2.70

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
6
3
T: Ike McCorkindale
$81.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

27.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
7
1
T: Corinna Ellis
$2.40

Mgn

12.00

Time

27.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
6
T: Wayne Bocquet
$0.00
R8 METRO PETROL (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jacob White
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
4
T: Alan Clare
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
3
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$23.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Wayne Bradley
$2.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
5
2
T: Glenn Schwencke
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
6
5
T: Samuel Elwin
$41.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
7
6
T: Wayne Wilmott
$3.70

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
8
3
T: Glenn Schwencke
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
R9 DELTA AGRIBUSINESS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Gillian Apps
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
3
T: Wayne Bradley
$2.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
3
7
T: Jason Tuovi
$6.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
6
T: Jack Roy
$2.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
5
5
T: Graham Thurkettle
$34.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
4
T: Phillip Reid
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
1
T: Steven Lang
$71.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
8
2
T: Steven Lang
$41.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R10 CORNFORDS HARDWARE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Paul Strutt
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
2
6
T: Garry Anesbury
$15.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
4
T: Steven Lang
$31.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: Daryl Breust
$13.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
5
3
T: Rodney Bates
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
9
T: Edward Winters
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
7
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$1.75

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
8
5
T: Jack Roy
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
SCR
7
T: Wayne Bocquet
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES RED DOG MAIDEN HEAT 1 330m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DR. BARRETT (2) Brian Lord 19.14 0.00 0.00 33.2kg Barcia Bale Miriam $19.00
2 3 LADY MARCELLA (3) Graham Thurkettle 19.26 1.75 0.00 28.0kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $6.00
3 1 MY BOY MATTY (1) Corinna Ellis 19.36 3.00 0.00 35.0kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $3.70
3 8 DANA MAGGIE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.36 3.00 0.00 24.8kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $6.00
5 4 SWING HIGH (4) Garry Small 19.49 5.00 0.00 33.3kg Zambora Brockie Mood Swings $26.00
6 7 JOHNNY WAGGA (7) Alan Clare 19.62 6.75 0.00 28.6kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $3.10
7 5 DANA GINGER (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.62 6.75 0.00 25.1kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $6.50
8 6 DANA LEO (6) Rodney Mcdonald 19.70 8.00 0.00 32.0kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $6.50
Race 2 LADBROKES RED DOG MAIDEN HEAT 2 330m Maiden Heat $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MR. VALENTINE (5) Graham Thurkettle 18.78 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Fernando Bale Danisie $1.85
2 3 HELLO BLOKE (3) Garry Small 18.98 2.75 0.00 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $6.00
3 1 CHIEF BENJA (1) Hsiu-Mei Lin 19.29 7.25 0.00 29.4kg Worm Burner Ruby Creek $26.00
4 6 DANA PIXIE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 19.32 7.75 0.00 25.0kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $13.00
5 2 CLASSY MOREIRA (2) Michael Ellis 19.33 7.75 0.00 28.2kg Moreira All To Classy $10.00
6 4 SHIFT WORKER (4) Peter Warner 19.47 9.75 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Build Momentum $7.00
7 7 WHITE BULL (7) Garry Anesbury 19.57 11.25 0.00 31.9kg Heston Bale Cindy's Mate $34.00
8 8 DANA NUGGET (8) Rodney Mcdonald 19.63 12.25 0.00 29.1kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $9.50
Race 3 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE 330m Free For All $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LEKTRA KEZ (2) Clint Colaiacovo 18.91 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Banjo Boy Lektra Stroke $4.40
2 7 CHARMING MEEKA (7) Theo Van Taarling 19.06 2.00 0.00 26.0kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $4.40
3 1 CHEROKEE CAT (1) Benjamin Talbot 19.22 4.25 0.00 27.3kg Walk Hard Samsara Lass $3.50
4 5 BRENNY'S BANQUET (5) Gillian Apps 19.31 5.75 0.00 26.5kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $6.50
5 8 TREVER'S DESIRE (8) Benjamin Talbot 19.43 7.50 0.00 32.4kg Fabregas Dana Moo $6.00
6 4 FUSION WHISPER (4) Steven Lang 19.47 8.00 0.00 26.0kg Dyna Tron Benji's Friend $9.50
Race 4 CAPITAL CHEMIST 330m Mixed 3/4 $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAWBOURNE RICKO (1) Benjamin Talbot 19.48 0.00 0.00 30.2kg Collision Cawbourne Kristy $3.00
2 8 EZRA BALE (8) Clint Colaiacovo 19.49 0.10 0.00 32.6kg Fernando Bale Celica Bale $2.50
3 2 SANIYAH BALE (2) Steven Lang 19.59 1.50 0.00 26.2kg David Bale Kachina Allen $11.00
4 6 DIT DAT (6) Matthew Wallace 19.70 3.00 0.00 33.6kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $5.50
5 3 SYCAMORE SHAZZA (3) Jason Tuovi 19.85 5.25 0.00 27.5kg Sh Avatar Flash Glance $10.00
6 4 ASTON TRUFFLE (4) Steven Lang 19.86 5.25 0.00 29.5kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $61.00
7 7 BELMONT ROSE (7) Steven Lang 19.94 6.50 0.00 25.2kg Fernando Bale Quiet Brilliant $12.00
Race 5 STOP THE SPREAD GET VAXXED 457m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SOUL SEARCHER (4) Brian Smith 26.28 0.00 0.00 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $2.70
2 3 RAGIN' FINESSE (3) Daniel Welsh 26.41 1.75 0.00 32.6kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $6.50
3 8 AMISTAD (8) Graham Thurkettle 26.49 3.00 0.00 36.8kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $2.15
4 1 MONSTER RENNY (1) Dale Ashton 26.60 4.50 0.00 0 28.8kg Monster Jack Dalgaz Shari $19.00
5 7 SECRET SNAPS (7) Timothy Mccaffery 26.76 6.75 0.00 28.6kg Thirty Talks Paua Explosion $41.00
6 2 KEEPING FAITH (2) Alan Clare 26.92 9.25 0.00 27.7kg Fernando Bale Spirit Of Faith $10.00
SCR 6 FLYING MISS (6) Christopher Newcombe
Race 6 MENTAL HEALTH MONTH 1-2 WIN 457m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BENANDO JUNIOR (3) Garry Anesbury 26.43 0.00 0.00 28.8kg Fernando Bale Cindy's Mate $8.50
2 4 LIL MISS SHOOTER (4) William Lamb 26.66 3.25 0.00 26.6kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $10.00
3 8 GUM BEND SECRETS (8) Wayne White 26.78 5.00 0.00 35.5kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $2.20
4 1 SMOOTHER RODWAY (1) Matthew Wallace 26.85 6.00 0.00 35.2kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $3.60
5 2 MUSTANG MOLLY (2) Benjamin Talbot 26.97 7.75 0.00 26.9kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $9.50
6 6 WILD JULIA (6) Peter Scott 26.98 7.75 0.00 27.4kg Dyna Double One Wild Ella $9.50
SCR 7 COOL KAT (7) Wayne Bocquet
Race 7 LET'S DO THIS NSW GET VAXXED 1-2 WIN 457m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 NOBLE ABILITY (7) Benjamin Talbot 26.46 0.00 0.00 27.7kg Raw Ability Anastasia $18.00
2 5 SKY AND THUNDER (5) Daniel Welsh 26.47 0.10 0.00 32.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Dasha $7.50
3 2 ELEGANT MISS (2) Garry Parsons 26.65 2.50 0.00 28.3kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $13.00
4 4 FOGHORN MANDY (4) Alan Clare 26.84 5.25 0.00 28.2kg Sh Avatar Sure Is Pretty $9.00
5 8 HAWKE'S CHANCE (8) Jack Roy 26.94 6.75 0.00 35.2kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $2.70
6 3 LIKA NOAH (3) Ike McCorkindale 27.23 11.00 0.00 35.4kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $81.00
7 1 GO GO RINGO (1) Corinna Ellis 27.30 12.00 0.00 33.4kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $2.40
SCR 6 ONE LAST FINALE (6) Wayne Bocquet
Race 8 METRO PETROL 330m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JAGORA BALE (1) Jacob White 19.05 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $5.00
2 4 FORT KEMBLA (4) Alan Clare 19.19 2.00 0.00 35.2kg Banjo Boy Angel Ice $5.00
3 7 AQUA MAISIE (7) Garry Anesbury 19.21 2.25 0.00 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $23.00
4 8 RISING ARTIST (8) Wayne Bradley 19.43 5.25 0.00 25.5kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $2.40
5 2 TIGGERLONG JEWEL (2) Glenn Schwencke 19.43 5.25 0.00 30.0kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $34.00
6 5 SENOR GURU (5) Samuel Elwin 19.53 6.75 0.00 33.7kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $41.00
7 6 ON PAR (6) Wayne Wilmott 19.56 7.25 0.00 30.6kg Fernando Bale Twist Me Over $3.70
8 3 CHUCKIN' PIES (3) Glenn Schwencke 19.57 7.50 0.00 28.3kg Blazin' Bomber Sara Lee Griffo $26.00
Race 9 DELTA AGRIBUSINESS 330m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BATTIE'S BANQUET (8) Gillian Apps 18.89 0.00 0.00 26.3kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $7.50
2 3 CLASSIC ARTIST (3) Wayne Bradley 18.91 0.25 0.00 28.1kg Aston Dee Bee One Cold Foot $2.50
3 7 SYCAMORE IRIS (7) Jason Tuovi 19.08 2.50 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $6.50
4 6 BONNIE'S CHANCE (6) Jack Roy 19.29 5.75 0.00 25.3kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $2.70
5 5 ALAMO JOE (5) Graham Thurkettle 19.34 6.25 0.00 33.0kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $34.00
6 4 DANA GERTIE (4) Phillip Reid 19.36 6.50 0.00 26.7kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $11.00
7 1 DANA ALICE (1) Steven Lang 19.56 9.50 0.00 24.5kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $71.00
8 2 VELOCITY ANNA (2) Steven Lang 19.57 9.75 0.00 26.9kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $41.00
Race 10 CORNFORDS HARDWARE 330m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DEB TAN LEE (2) Paul Strutt 18.97 0.00 0.00 26.4kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $8.00
2 6 HOLLY ROCKET (6) Garry Anesbury 19.24 3.75 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $15.00
3 4 DANA CHILL (4) Steven Lang 19.27 4.25 0.00 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $31.00
4 1 BIG BUCK (1) Daryl Breust 19.39 6.00 0.00 27.8kg Banjo Boy Ma Ma Keogh $13.00
5 3 SLEEPY CAN DO (3) Rodney Bates 19.41 6.25 0.00 30.9kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $8.00
6 9 FIRE UP LAVERNE (7) Edward Winters 19.42 6.25 0.00 26.7kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $26.00
7 8 LAMANCHA (8) Graham Thurkettle 19.55 8.25 0.00 30.9kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $1.75
8 5 GOOSE'S CHANCE (5) Jack Roy 19.56 8.25 0.00 30.2kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $6.00
SCR 7 MID POINT (7) Wayne Bocquet