Temora Race Results

Saturday 23rd of October 2021
R1 GBOTA MAIDEN (457m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Dean Maniaci
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Dale Ashton
$7.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
8
T: Corinna Ellis
$3.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
4
5
T: Dean Maniaci
$16.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$4.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
3
T: Dean Maniaci
$87.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

26.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$6.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
8
2
T: Shannon Ellis
$8.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

27.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
R2 SOCIAL DISTANCING MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $600 - $170 - $100
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Matthew Anesbury
$8.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
2
1
T: Garry Anesbury
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
3
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
7
T: Graham Thurkettle
$3.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
6
T: Jason Tuovi
$15.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

40.1kg
7
5
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$12.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
9
T: Christopher Newcombe
$8.40

Mgn

14.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
SCR
8
T: Graeme Hughes
$0.00
R3 REPCO TEMORA (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Daniel Welsh
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
2
4
T: Dale Ashton
$17.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
3
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$18.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
2
T: Brian Smith
$3.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
5
8
T: Cherryl Bradley
$25.60

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
6
6
T: Ike McCorkindale
$48.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

27.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
7
1
T: Samuel Elwin
$11.70

Mgn

16.25

Time

27.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
R4 LADBROKE IT! (330m)
Place
4 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Nathan Huntly
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Graham Thurkettle
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Benjamin Talbot
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lewis Green
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Julie Green
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jason Tuovi
$0.00
R5 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE (330m)
Place
Free For All - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Thelma O'Keefe
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$27.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
5
T: Michelle Newell
$12.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
4
3
T: Benjamin Talbot
$10.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
1
T: Graeme Hughes
$11.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
6
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.90

Mgn

9.75

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
7
8
T: Lewis Green
$49.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
8
7
T: Matthew Wallace
$17.90

Mgn

13.00

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
R6 LITTLE RAE OF SUNSHINE (457m)
Place
Non Graded - $900 - $250 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.4kg
2
1
T: Daniel Welsh
$5.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
6
T: Lewis Green
$59.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
4
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$1.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
5
5
T: Julie Green
$31.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
6
7
T: Lewis Green
$70.50

Mgn

16.00

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

38.6kg
7
4
T: Lewis Green
$50.20

Mgn

16.50

Time

27.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
SCR
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$0.00
R7 STOP THE SPREAD GET VAXXED (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Jason Tuovi
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
2
4
T: Wayne Bocquet
$4.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
3
5
T: Garry Parsons
$6.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
3
T: Wayne Bocquet
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Dean Maniaci
$7.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

26.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
2
T: Michelle Newell
$5.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
7
8
T: Lewis Green
$51.90

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
8
1
T: Lewis Green
$13.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

27.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R8 CUTTING CORNERS HAIR SALON 1-2 WINS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Rodney Bates
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
2
T: Lewis Green
$30.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
3
3
T: Stuart Hazlett
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
4
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$14.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
6
T: Jason Tuovi
$34.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
6
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$6.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
7
9
T: Nathan Huntly
$21.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: Graham Thurkettle
$1.60

Mgn

52.50

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
1
T: Edward Winters
$0.00
R9 LET'S DO THIS NSW GET VAXXED 1-2 WINS (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $200 - $120
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Brian Smith
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
3
T: Glenn Schwencke
$8.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
3
7
T: Lewis Green
$39.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Graeme Hughes
$19.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
9
T: Benjamin Talbot
$8.40

Mgn

12.25

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
1
T: Matthew Wallace
$9.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: Benjamin Talbot
$8.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
4
T: Benjamin Talbot
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Edward Winters
$0.00
R10 PHOENIX HEATS 5TH NOVEMBER (330m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $225 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Gillian Apps
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: Jason Tuovi
$3.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: Glenn Schwencke
$12.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
4
5
T: Ike McCorkindale
$7.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
5
8
T: Peter Warner
$12.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$14.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
7
1
T: Steven Lang
$35.30

Mgn

13.50

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
8
6
T: Glenn Schwencke
$23.20

Mgn

18.25

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
Race 1 GBOTA MAIDEN 457m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RADIO HEAD (7) Dean Maniaci 26.60 0.00 0.00 32.2kg Magic Sprite Rita's Recipe $5.10
2 1 ELECTRIC LADY (1) Dale Ashton 26.61 0.10 0.00 26.8kg Keybow Invergarry Lady $7.20
3 8 MY BOY MATTY (8) Corinna Ellis 26.67 1.00 0.00 35.3kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $3.90
4 5 RADIO CLASH (5) Dean Maniaci 26.81 3.00 0.00 31.8kg Magic Sprite Rita's Recipe $16.60
5 6 LADY MARCELLA (6) Graham Thurkettle 26.90 4.25 0.00 27.9kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $4.10
6 3 RITA'S SECRET (3) Dean Maniaci 26.95 5.00 0.00 25.4kg Magic Sprite Rita's Recipe $87.60
7 4 CAWBOURNE NUTTY (4) Benjamin Talbot 27.03 6.00 0.00 29.9kg Collision Cawbourne Ruby $6.60
8 2 GO GO TOMMY (2) Shannon Ellis 27.43 11.75 0.00 35.4kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $8.00
Race 2 SOCIAL DISTANCING MAIDEN 330m Maiden $600 - $170 - $100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HESTON'S MATE (2) Matthew Anesbury 19.34 0.00 0.00 25.3kg Heston Bale Cindy's Mate $8.60
2 1 CHASING CLOUT (1) Garry Anesbury 19.38 0.75 0.00 29.6kg Fernando Bale Aisle Tifi $10.00
3 4 DANA NUGGET (4) Rodney Mcdonald 19.48 2.00 0.00 29.4kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $7.20
4 3 I'M BIG DEAL (3) Rodney Mcdonald 19.53 2.50 0.00 25.6kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $3.10
5 7 UNRAVELLED (7) Graham Thurkettle 19.61 3.75 0.00 32.0kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $3.10
6 6 EASTERN HAWK (6) Jason Tuovi 19.72 5.25 0.00 40.1kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $15.30
7 5 CHIEF BENJA (5) Hsiu-Mei Lin 19.84 7.00 0.00 30.0kg Worm Burner Ruby Creek $12.80
8 9 LITTLE ANGEL (8) Christopher Newcombe 20.38 14.75 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Panda Bale $8.40
SCR 8 ELLE SCARLETT (8) Graeme Hughes
Race 3 REPCO TEMORA 457m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SKY AND THUNDER (7) Daniel Welsh 26.06 0.00 0.00 32.4kg Kinda Cruel Red Dasha $1.60
2 4 MONSTER RENNY (4) Dale Ashton 26.71 9.25 0.00 29.3kg Monster Jack Dalgaz Shari $17.80
3 3 DANA GERTIE (3) Hsiu-Mei Lin 26.71 9.25 0.00 26.6kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $18.90
4 2 TOM'S EXPRESS (2) Brian Smith 26.74 9.75 0.00 31.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $3.30
5 8 BLAZIN' ZEN (8) Cherryl Bradley 26.94 12.50 0.00 35.1kg Blazin' Bomber Strings Attached $25.60
6 6 LIKA NOAH (6) Ike McCorkindale 27.04 14.00 0.00 36.3kg My Bro Fabio Lika Crystal $48.50
7 1 SENOR GURU (1) Samuel Elwin 27.19 16.25 0.00 33.7kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $11.70
Race 4 LADBROKE IT! 330m 4 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 STILTON TITAN (1) Nathan Huntly
SCR 2 ALAMO JOE (2) Graham Thurkettle
SCR 3 GAP CABANG (3) Benjamin Talbot
SCR 4 NIPPY UNO (4) Hsiu-Mei Lin
SCR 5 KATE'S DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe
SCR 6 CAWBOURNE PIN (6) Lewis Green
SCR 7 CAWBOURNE MOVE (7) Julie Green
SCR 8 SYCAMORE SHAZZA (8) Jason Tuovi
Race 5 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE 330m Free For All $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BEVEN'S DESIRE (6) Thelma O'Keefe 18.82 0.00 0.00 33.1kg Fabregas Dana Moo $1.40
2 2 DANA GEM (2) Rodney Mcdonald 19.09 3.75 0.00 28.6kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $27.80
3 5 BLUESTONE SOPHIE (5) Michelle Newell 19.18 5.25 0.00 24.8kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside $12.70
4 3 TREVER'S DESIRE (3) Benjamin Talbot 19.32 7.00 0.00 32.6kg Fabregas Dana Moo $10.50
5 1 ROCKING JEWEL (1) Graeme Hughes 19.32 7.00 0.00 24.5kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $11.80
6 4 CHEROKEE CAT (4) Benjamin Talbot 19.51 9.75 0.00 27.6kg Walk Hard Samsara Lass $7.90
7 8 JAYLA BALE (8) Lewis Green 19.60 11.00 0.00 24.0kg Dragon Fire Helga Bale $49.90
8 7 DIT DAT (7) Matthew Wallace 19.73 13.00 0.00 33.8kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $17.90
Race 6 LITTLE RAE OF SUNSHINE 457m Non Graded $900 - $250 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 AMISTAD (3) Graham Thurkettle 26.13 0.00 0.00 36.4kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $6.00
2 1 RAGIN' FINESSE (1) Daniel Welsh 26.37 3.50 0.00 32.2kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $5.80
3 6 BOORALITE (6) Lewis Green 26.64 7.25 0.00 28.4kg Fernando Bale Merinda Hannah $59.40
4 2 CAWBOURNE HOOPER (2) Benjamin Talbot 26.69 8.00 0.00 33.6kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $1.30
5 5 CAWBOURNE WOLF (5) Julie Green 26.73 8.50 0.00 33.5kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Abbi $31.60
6 7 MEGASONIC (7) Lewis Green 27.25 16.00 0.00 38.6kg Kilty Lad Outside Edge $70.50
7 4 COMPTON PEGGY (4) Lewis Green 27.29 16.50 0.00 30.3kg Worm Burner Flying Flutter $50.20
SCR 8 KAREN'S WORD (8) Benjamin Talbot
Race 7 STOP THE SPREAD GET VAXXED 457m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FAST LURCH (6) Jason Tuovi 26.39 0.00 0.00 37.8kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $4.40
2 4 ONE LAST FINALE (4) Wayne Bocquet 26.51 1.75 0.00 35.4kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $4.50
3 5 ELEGANT MISS (5) Garry Parsons 26.61 3.00 0.00 28.5kg Cosmic Rumble Bella Carla $6.80
4 3 COOL KAT (3) Wayne Bocquet 26.63 3.50 0.00 30.9kg Kinda Cruel Red Dasha $5.50
5 7 MEXICAN RADIO (7) Dean Maniaci 26.71 4.50 0.00 31.7kg Magic Sprite Rita's Recipe $7.60
6 2 KAMIKAZE MAGIC (2) Michelle Newell 26.97 8.25 0.00 29.2kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $5.80
7 8 NATALIA LEE (8) Lewis Green 27.41 14.50 0.00 27.1kg Dyna Lachlan Bebony Bale $51.90
8 1 BOBBY MCGEE (1) Lewis Green 27.41 14.50 0.00 31.7kg My Redeemer Sugar Hit Heidi $13.40
Race 8 CUTTING CORNERS HAIR SALON 1-2 WINS 330m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SLEEPY CAN DO (4) Rodney Bates 18.97 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $8.00
2 2 WOOD BURN (2) Lewis Green 19.13 2.25 0.00 24.5kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $30.10
3 3 MCTAVISH (3) Stuart Hazlett 19.54 8.25 0.00 31.3kg Worm Burner Georgie Best $10.00
4 5 DANA BIG PETE (5) Rodney Mcdonald 19.62 9.25 0.00 32.6kg Fast Times Dana Kis $14.80
5 6 SYCAMORE KEZ (6) Jason Tuovi 19.69 10.25 0.00 27.1kg Dyna Double One Fast Chloe May $34.10
6 8 DAZZ DESIRE (8) Benjamin Talbot 19.77 11.50 0.00 33.4kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $6.70
7 9 SOUR APPLE (1) Nathan Huntly 19.86 12.75 0.00 32.2kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $21.90
8 7 MR. VALENTINE (7) Graham Thurkettle 22.65 52.50 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Danisie $1.60
SCR 1 FIRE UP LOUISE (1) Edward Winters
Race 9 LET'S DO THIS NSW GET VAXXED 1-2 WINS 330m Grade 5 $800 - $200 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DARK SOUL (5) Brian Smith 18.86 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $1.50
2 3 BLACK EAGLE (3) Glenn Schwencke 19.56 10.00 0.00 33.3kg Barcia Bale Banjo Bewdy $8.90
3 7 NO BOB ROB (7) Lewis Green 19.57 10.00 0.00 32.8kg Zambora Brockie Known As Typo $39.60
4 6 DON'T STAY (6) Graeme Hughes 19.61 10.50 0.00 25.6kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $19.70
5 9 MUSTANG MOLLY (8) Benjamin Talbot 19.73 12.25 0.00 27.2kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $8.40
6 1 GRACIE'S ROSE (1) Matthew Wallace 19.79 13.25 0.00 28.7kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $9.00
7 2 JANINE'S DESIRE (2) Benjamin Talbot 19.83 13.75 0.00 26.7kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $8.10
SCR 4 ROYAL ABILITY (4) Benjamin Talbot
SCR 8 FIRE UP LAVERNE (8) Edward Winters
Race 10 PHOENIX HEATS 5TH NOVEMBER 330m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $225 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BATTIE'S BANQUET (7) Gillian Apps 18.99 0.00 0.00 26.5kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $2.10
2 4 SYCAMORE IRIS (4) Jason Tuovi 19.54 7.75 0.00 26.8kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $3.60
3 2 TIGGERLONG JEWEL (2) Glenn Schwencke 19.63 9.25 0.00 30.2kg Barcia Bale Tiggerlong Cruz $12.40
4 5 FAMOUS LIES (5) Ike McCorkindale 19.63 9.25 0.00 34.5kg El Grand Senor Mrs. Spring $7.90
5 8 PETE'S GYM BOOTS (8) Peter Warner 19.69 10.00 0.00 32.5kg Unlawful Entry Dana Meeka $12.60
6 3 DANA DANCER (3) Hsiu-Mei Lin 19.73 10.50 0.00 25.1kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $14.20
7 1 VELOCITY ANNA (1) Steven Lang 19.94 13.50 0.00 27.6kg Nitro Burst Velocity Daff $35.30
8 6 TOUGH DUDE (6) Glenn Schwencke 20.27 18.25 0.00 33.2kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $23.20