Temora Race Results

Thursday 13th of January 2022
R1 GBOTA MAIDEN (330m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jack Roy
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Wayne Wilmott
$5.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
3
2
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Graeme Hughes
$9.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
5
8
T: Brian Lord
$51.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
6
7
T: Merle Clarke
$31.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
R2 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Graham Thurkettle
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Graham Thurkettle
$3.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
3
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$9.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
4
5
T: Graham Thurkettle
$9.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: Jack Roy
$8.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.6kg
6
3
T: Edward Winters
$34.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
7
6
T: Merle Clarke
$71.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

19.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
8
2
T: Glenn Schwencke
$16.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R3 HELLO 2022 (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Graham Thurkettle
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
8
T: Gillian Apps
$3.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Brian Smith
$2.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Merle Clarke
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
5
5
T: Rodney Bates
$6.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
6
10
T: Brian Lord
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
3
T: Merle Clarke
$31.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
8
2
T: Colin Bradley
$31.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
SCR
1
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$0.00
R4 MILLER'S EMBROIDERY AND TROPHIES (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Phillip Reid
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
T: Lakis Michael
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
3
1
T: John Scott
$2.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Stuart Hazlett
$8.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
5
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
9
T: Samuel Elwin
$71.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
7
3
T: John Scott
$16.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
4
T: Glenn Schwencke
$6.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
6
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$0.00
R5 REINHOLD'S BUTCHERY (457m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $700 - $490
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Peter Sims
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
2
6
T: Clint Colaiacovo
$13.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

26.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
3
7
T: Brian Smith
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
4
2
T: Graeme Hughes
$23.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

26.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.0kg
5
5
T: Graham Thurkettle
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
T: Matthew Wallace
$71.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

27.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
7
3
T: Shane Pulbrook
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
1
T: Matthew Wallace
$26.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

27.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL (570m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Final - $4100 - $1700 - $990
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Jack Roy
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
2
8
T: Graham Thurkettle
$14.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

33.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
3
1
T: Raymond Smith
$1.95

Mgn

3.25

Time

33.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
4
7
T: Damian Cormie
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

33.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
2
T: Stuart Hazlett
$15.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

33.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
6
3
T: Ashley Dwyer
$21.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

33.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
7
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$13.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

34.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
4
T: Christopher Tilley
$0.00
R7 GET VAXXED NSW (330m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Thelma O'Keefe
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$5.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
3
8
T: John Scott
$51.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
4
1
T: William Lamb
$41.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
2
T: Edward Sanchez
$3.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
7
T: William Lamb
$71.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
R8 CHOPPER'S CONCRETE (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Rebecca Edenborough
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
2
7
T: Garry Anesbury
$17.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

19.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.4kg
3
1
T: Matthew Anesbury
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
4
2
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$8.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

19.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
5
4
T: Daryl Breust
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Brian Lord
$2.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
7
3
T: Graham Thurkettle
$4.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
6
T: Edward Winters
$12.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
R9 MATTHEWS BUILDING (457m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$41.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
2
1
T: Brian Lord
$34.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Peter Sims
$1.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

26.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
5
T: Brian Smith
$3.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

26.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
4
T: Peter Sims
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
6
3
T: Graeme Hughes
$21.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

27.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: Daryl Breust
$21.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

27.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
9
T: John Scott
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
6
T: Peter Dooner
$0.00
R10 KEEP SAFE DO THE RIGHT THING (330m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Terry O'Keefe
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
2
4
T: Edward Sanchez
$2.15

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
3
3
T: Peter Sims
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
4
2
T: Merle Clarke
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

19.31

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
8
T: Hsiu-Mei Lin
$31.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

19.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
6
7
T: Stuart Hazlett
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
9
T: Cherryl Bradley
$51.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

19.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
1
T: David Grant
$0.00
SCR
5
T: John Scott
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA MAIDEN 330m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PURDY'S CHANCE (1) Jack Roy 18.75 0.00 0.00 31.8kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $1.35
2 4 MR. MAUI (4) Wayne Wilmott 19.40 9.25 0.00 35.8kg Fabregas Princess Ellie $5.00
3 2 FLY AWAY FRANK (2) Rebecca Edenborough 19.53 11.00 0.00 30.0kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $26.00
4 5 ELLE SCARLETT (5) Graeme Hughes 19.58 11.75 0.00 23.8kg My Redeemer Minnesota Lee $9.00
5 8 CRUCIAL (8) Brian Lord 19.84 15.50 0.00 26.2kg Gotta Get Back You Gotta Know $51.00
6 7 HARVEST TIME (7) Merle Clarke 19.85 15.75 0.00 31.9kg Sulzanti All A Miss $31.00
Race 2 QR CODE CHECK IN PLEASE 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LAMANCHA (1) Graham Thurkettle 18.97 0.00 0.00 30.7kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $2.15
2 4 MR. VALENTINE (4) Graham Thurkettle 19.10 1.75 0.00 30.0kg Fernando Bale Danisie $3.60
3 7 CHASING CLOUT (7) Garry Anesbury 19.17 2.75 0.00 29.6kg Fernando Bale Aisle Tifi $9.50
4 5 UNRAVELLED (5) Graham Thurkettle 19.34 5.25 0.00 31.7kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $9.00
5 8 HAWKE'S CHANCE (8) Jack Roy 19.45 6.75 0.00 37.6kg Barcia Bale Extreme Chance $8.00
6 3 FIRE UP LAVERNE (3) Edward Winters 19.53 8.00 0.00 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $34.00
7 6 NO REBOUND (6) Merle Clarke 19.96 14.00 0.00 31.7kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $71.00
8 2 TOUGH DUDE (2) Glenn Schwencke 20.34 19.50 0.00 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $16.00
Race 3 HELLO 2022 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SWISH CHICK (6) Graham Thurkettle 18.96 0.00 0.00 27.8kg Fernando Bale Danisie $4.80
2 8 BATTIE'S BANQUET (8) Gillian Apps 18.97 0.10 0.00 26.6kg Paw Licking Dainty Banquet $3.00
3 4 DARK SOUL (4) Brian Smith 19.28 4.50 0.00 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Spud $2.50
4 7 WYUNA MISS (7) Merle Clarke 19.34 5.25 0.00 26.7kg Give Me Five Smylee Doll $34.00
5 5 SLEEPY CAN DO (5) Rodney Bates 19.47 7.25 0.00 31.1kg Kevlarr Angels Sing $6.50
6 10 JUST OUR LUCK (1) Brian Lord 19.62 9.25 0.00 26.6kg Where's Pedro Aisle Tifi $51.00
7 3 BRONZE MILE (3) Merle Clarke 19.68 10.25 0.00 30.4kg Sulzanti All A Miss $31.00
8 2 FREDDY ON WATER (2) Colin Bradley 19.72 10.75 0.00 29.8kg Magic Sprite Black Traminer $31.00
SCR 1 DANA JILL (1) Timothy Mccaffery
Race 4 MILLER'S EMBROIDERY AND TROPHIES 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEKTRA KEZ (8) Phillip Reid 19.08 0.00 0.00 28.1kg Banjo Boy Lektra Stroke $8.00
2 2 NANGAR ROAD (2) Lakis Michael 19.21 1.75 0.00 34.1kg Fernando Bale Perfect Lily $4.60
3 1 BILLY LOBO (1) John Scott 19.23 2.00 0.00 26.7kg Brad Hill Billy Little Meeka $2.40
4 5 RUNNING THE WIND (5) Stuart Hazlett 19.56 6.75 0.00 34.9kg Premier Fantasy Mepunga Hayley $8.00
5 7 SIX AGAIN (7) Timothy Mccaffery 19.74 9.25 0.00 28.1kg Fabregas Dana Moo $9.00
6 9 SENOR GURU (6) Samuel Elwin 19.86 11.00 0.00 33.6kg El Grand Senor Golden Rat Lass $71.00
7 3 HELL'S GATE (3) John Scott 19.98 12.75 0.00 25.7kg Fernando Bale Miss Pocano $16.00
8 4 TIKKI (4) Glenn Schwencke 20.02 13.25 0.00 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Abscond $6.50
SCR 6 DANA ACE (6) Timothy Mccaffery
Race 5 REINHOLD'S BUTCHERY 457m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $700 - $490 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLANDESTINE (8) Peter Sims 26.13 0.00 0.00 33.8kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $1.45
2 6 SYCAMORE IRIS (6) Clint Colaiacovo 26.30 2.25 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Midnight Francis $13.00
3 7 DUST STORM (7) Brian Smith 26.39 3.75 0.00 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble White Spyro $9.50
4 2 ROCKING JEWEL (2) Graeme Hughes 26.49 5.25 0.00 24.0kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $23.00
5 5 ALAMO JOE (5) Graham Thurkettle 26.54 5.75 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $34.00
6 4 SMOOTHER RODWAY (4) Matthew Wallace 27.01 12.50 0.00 35.1kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $71.00
7 3 TARA SWIFT (3) Shane Pulbrook 27.02 12.75 0.00 29.3kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $5.00
8 1 DIT DAT (1) Matthew Wallace 27.40 18.00 0.00 34.4kg Barcia Bale El Ay Lucy $26.00
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL 570m Mixed 4/5 Final $4100 - $1700 - $990 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BONNIE'S CHANCE (6) Jack Roy 33.15 0.00 0.00 25.9kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $4.00
2 8 AMISTAD (8) Graham Thurkettle 33.34 2.50 0.00 37.0kg Barcia Bale Irish Marina $14.00
3 1 ZIPPING HOPPO (1) Raymond Smith 33.38 3.25 0.00 32.7kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $1.95
4 7 BRINDABELLA BOY (7) Damian Cormie 33.61 6.50 0.00 30.9kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $6.00
5 2 KRAKATOAN (2) Stuart Hazlett 33.79 9.25 0.00 32.6kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $15.00
6 3 CRACKER NIGHT (3) Ashley Dwyer 33.92 11.00 0.00 32.0kg Fernando Bale Osti Influence $21.00
7 5 LA LA NEBRASKA (5) Theo Van Taarling 34.01 12.25 0.00 30.8kg Fernando Bale Lala Shim $13.00
SCR 4 TURBULENCE (4) Christopher Tilley
Race 7 GET VAXXED NSW 330m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BEVEN'S DESIRE (4) Thelma O'Keefe 18.63 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Fabregas Dana Moo $1.60
2 5 KATE'S DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe 18.92 4.25 0.00 27.1kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $5.00
3 8 MISS MILWAUKEE (8) John Scott 19.09 6.50 0.00 24.2kg Fernando Bale Miss Pocano $51.00
4 1 RUNNING GEAR (1) William Lamb 19.14 7.25 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Eyes Adorable $41.00
5 2 PLATINUM EXIT (2) Edward Sanchez 19.28 9.25 0.00 31.9kg Kilty Lad Only Exit $3.60
6 7 WESTERN BAY (7) William Lamb 19.45 11.75 0.00 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Kiranna $71.00
Race 8 CHOPPER'S CONCRETE 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DANA GINGER (5) Rebecca Edenborough 19.10 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Brad Hill Billy Lady Fusion $12.00
2 7 TEENY TIGER (7) Garry Anesbury 19.27 2.25 0.00 23.4kg Kinloch Brae Lochinvar Amour $17.00
3 1 HESTON'S MATE (1) Matthew Anesbury 19.29 2.50 0.00 26.0kg Heston Bale Cindy's Mate $5.00
4 2 ALIZAY FRENZY (2) Hsiu-Mei Lin 19.64 7.75 0.00 35.8kg My Bro Fabio Flaming Frenzy $8.50
5 4 KLOUS (4) Daryl Breust 19.68 8.25 0.00 30.2kg Magic Sprite Elaine Avenue $11.00
6 8 MYSTERY FLAME (8) Brian Lord 19.69 8.25 0.00 30.4kg Gotta Get Back You Gotta Know $2.60
7 3 LADY MARCELLA (3) Graham Thurkettle 19.72 8.75 0.00 28.8kg Orson Allen Extreme Chance $4.80
8 6 FIRE UP LOUISE (6) Edward Winters 19.87 11.00 0.00 25.2kg My Bro Fabio Rear Chance $12.00
Race 9 MATTHEWS BUILDING 457m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY MATE RISKY (7) Timothy Mccaffery 26.86 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Prince Diablo Prepossessing $41.00
2 1 DR. BARRETT (1) Brian Lord 26.89 0.50 0.00 33.4kg Barcia Bale Miriam $34.00
3 8 IMPRESS DRESSEL (8) Peter Sims 26.92 0.75 0.00 33.1kg Barcia Bale Effective Comet $1.80
4 5 TOM'S EXPRESS (5) Brian Smith 26.97 1.50 0.00 31.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $3.60
5 4 MASON HILL (4) Peter Sims 27.02 2.25 0.00 34.4kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $5.00
6 3 DON'T STAY (3) Graeme Hughes 27.03 2.25 0.00 25.4kg Cosmic Rumble Little Nangar $21.00
7 2 PSYCHO FANTASY (2) Daryl Breust 27.34 6.75 0.00 26.4kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $21.00
8 9 POPPA BLUEY (6) John Scott 27.36 7.00 0.00 27.4kg Mepunga Blazer Kerrigan Bale $26.00
SCR 6 CAN GO (6) Peter Dooner
Race 10 KEEP SAFE DO THE RIGHT THING 330m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NOEL'S DESIRE (6) Terry O'Keefe 18.70 0.00 0.00 35.2kg Fabregas Mary's Desire $2.40
2 4 DR. DARREN (4) Edward Sanchez 18.80 1.50 0.00 29.3kg Bernardo Dr. Cinnamon $2.15
3 3 LITTLE BIT LUXE (3) Peter Sims 18.91 3.00 0.00 26.4kg Superior Panama Little Bit Sweet $5.00
4 2 RADIUM BLUE (2) Merle Clarke 19.31 8.75 0.00 32.5kg Keybow Crystal Halo $34.00
5 8 DANA DANCER (8) Hsiu-Mei Lin 19.37 9.50 0.00 25.9kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $31.00
6 7 ALL ABOUT ARIA (7) Stuart Hazlett 19.40 10.00 0.00 28.3kg Head Bound Bella's Fancy $41.00
7 9 DAM DREAMING (1) Cherryl Bradley 19.71 14.25 0.00 25.4kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $51.00
SCR 1 DANA EVIL EYE (1) David Grant
SCR 5 DANA BULL (5) John Scott