The Gardens Race Results

Saturday 13th of May 2017
R1 WELCOME TO UNIBET GARDENS STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: 11.15
1
2
FLYING FUTURE
T: Deborah Roach
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

11.15

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
2
6
EFFECTIVE ARROW
T: Phillip Morgan
$3.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.08

Split

11.33

In Run

33

Wgt

25.1kg
3
1
BIG BOSS KAOS
T: Natasha Benhard
$6.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.20

Split

11.19

In Run

22

Wgt

31.7kg
4
8
BLACK VIERI
T: Neville Broadbent
$14.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.23

Split

11.34

In Run

54

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
CALL ME KING
T: Simon Brown
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.24

Split

11.39

In Run

65

Wgt

35.7kg
6
9
AVONDALE ASTRO
T: Bruce Taylor
$5.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.28

Split

11.48

In Run

76

Wgt

31.5kg
7
7
SCREAMING MAGPIE
T: Keith Jarvis
$19.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.46

Split

11.53

In Run

88

Wgt

31.5kg
8
4
SISTER SINS
T: Raelene O'Brien
$26.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.82

Split

11.39

In Run

47

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
3
T: Simon Brown
$0.00
R2 BISHOP COLLINS MDN HEAT1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 11.26
1
6
MISTER NALIN
T: Jade Murray
$7.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.35

Split

11.39

In Run

43

Wgt

33.0kg
2
1
RENO
T: Tony Desira
$1.90

Mgn

0.50

Time

23.38

Split

11.33

In Run

22

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
CAPE CHARITY
T: Corrie Windle
$27.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.45

Split

11.26

In Run

11

Wgt

29.0kg
4
7
MR. MAYHEM
T: James Porter
$8.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.45

Split

11.48

In Run

54

Wgt

29.2kg
5
2
DIVER'S SIGHT
T: Darryl Diver
$32.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.63

Split

11.64

In Run

77

Wgt

27.9kg
6
4
GLACIER BOY
T: Frank Anderson
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.73

Split

11.67

In Run

88

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
ZIPPING TULLY
T: Andrew Bell
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.87

Split

11.45

In Run

35

Wgt

29.7kg
8
8
EMILY'S GIRL
T: Phillip Carrall
$7.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.88

Split

11.53

In Run

66

Wgt

27.1kg
R3 DA-ICE MAIDEN HEAT2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 11.22
1
2
PIXI LIMEBURNER
T: Wendy Ison
$10.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.26

Split

11.22

In Run

11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
1
YVONNE'S MAGIC
T: Jeffrey Crawford
$7.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.37

Split

11.34

In Run

22

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
SONGKRAN ODESSA
T: Melvyn Daley
$28.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.61

Split

11.63

In Run

53

Wgt

31.6kg
4
5
CARA MACK FLASH
T: Patrick Mckinnon
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.71

Split

11.71

In Run

74

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
FISHERMAN JAY
T: Phillip Carrall
$4.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.80

Split

11.76

In Run

47

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
PETER'S BABE
T: Adam Ramage
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.80

Split

11.71

In Run

65

Wgt

25.2kg
7
7
CHILLED FANTASY
T: Andrew Bell
$23.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.84

Split

11.75

In Run

36

Wgt

24.4kg
8
3
MASTER KRUZ
T: Darryl Wilson
$3.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.85

Split

11.85

In Run

88

Wgt

30.8kg
R4 HEDDON GRETA MAIDEN HEAT3 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 11.31
1
9
JUST AUDREY
T: Jeffrey Eaton
$9.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.37

Split

11.31

In Run

11

Wgt

24.6kg
2
2
MUM'S DOUBLE
T: Jade Murray
$3.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.59

Split

11.45

In Run

32

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
BLOOD BROTHERS
T: Terry Callen
$21.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.75

Split

11.59

In Run

65

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
HONEYBADGER DOLL
T: Christopher Kedwell
$4.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.77

Split

11.75

In Run

77

Wgt

24.6kg
5
5
LITTLE EVIE
T: Stevan Vas
$14.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.78

Split

11.48

In Run

23

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
TRAILER BOY
T: Jamie Sheen
$5.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.80

Split

11.54

In Run

44

Wgt

30.0kg
7
6
SMART JACKSON
T: Stephen Davies
$29.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.80

Split

11.63

In Run

56

Wgt

34.6kg
8
1
SUGARLOAF DEMON
T: Shane Ebbeck
$4.00

Mgn

33.75

Time

25.73

Split

12.50

In Run

88

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
4
T: Wendy Ison
$0.00
R5 MOTHER'S DAY SPRINT FINAL (515m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 5.00, 17.34
1
8
ALLONSY GRACE
T: John James
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.05

In Run

211

Wgt

28.3kg
2
7
OREN ISHII
T: Barry Gibbons
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.95

Split

5.09

In Run

332

Wgt

29.0kg
3
9
WHITE MAGIC OPAL
T: Helen Rimmer
$8.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.00

In Run

123

Wgt

28.7kg
4
6
BETTY RUMBLE
T: Andrew Bell
$13.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.21

Split

5.12

In Run

644

Wgt

26.8kg
5
3
ME GINGER
T: Keith Jarvis
$12.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.19

In Run

788

Wgt

24.9kg
6
5
METRO PRINCESS
T: Ronald Bell
$11.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.47

Split

5.25

In Run

855

Wgt

26.3kg
7
2
SKETCHY AMBER
T: Andrew Bell
$14.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.12

In Run

566

Wgt

25.1kg
8
4
JUNIOR TOT
T: Terry Priest
$7.80

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.81

Split

5.10

In Run

477

Wgt

24.4kg
SCR
1
T: Robert Tyson
$0.00
R6 SMART MISSILE @ STUD STAKES (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: 4.99, 17.55
1
1
FLEET FOOT MACK
T: Patrick Mckinnon
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.87

Split

5.11

In Run

321

Wgt

29.1kg
2
8
MARJ PETAL
T: Darryl Wilson
$1.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.97

Split

5.10

In Run

242

Wgt

26.4kg
3
9
MRS. MOONCLAY
T: Christopher Kedwell
$31.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.27

Split

4.99

In Run

113

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
SUBLIME STYLE
T: Frank Power
$25.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.31

Split

5.19

In Run

434

Wgt

29.3kg
5
3
AVID LAD
T: John Summers
$16.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.36

In Run

885

Wgt

31.8kg
6
10
COOKIE CUTTER
T: Phillip Carrall
$19.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.25

In Run

556

Wgt

24.8kg
7
6
MOONLIGHT RANSOM
T: Susan Mccann
$7.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.27

In Run

677

Wgt

29.0kg
8
4
MELLENIA JO JO
T: Jamie Saunders
$25.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.53

Split

5.31

In Run

768

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
2
T: Allan Ivers
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R7 NO DONUTS @ STUD STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: 5.12, 17.62
1
5
SKETCHY FEVER
T: Allan Ivers
$13.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.17

In Run

211

Wgt

27.6kg
2
8
GUN FLASH MACK
T: Patrick Mckinnon
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.12

In Run

133

Wgt

32.0kg
3
6
IBROX SAPPHIRE
T: William Dance
$16.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.51

Split

5.21

In Run

344

Wgt

32.4kg
4
2
HOMBRE MONTANA
T: Richard Stock
$3.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.60

Split

5.34

In Run

775

Wgt

32.0kg
5
4
CHILLING FANTASY
T: Andrew Bell
$17.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.75

Split

5.22

In Run

422

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
SOVANE
T: Frank Power
$5.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.02

Split

5.31

In Run

656

Wgt

29.6kg
7
3
BIG GEE TEE
T: Carole Eaton
$4.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.02

Split

5.30

In Run

567

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
7
T: Ian Betts
$0.00
R8 KEYBOW @ STUD STAKES (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.44, 22.11
1
1
LA MONTENARA
T: Peter Akers
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.83

Split

9.44

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
6
JERRY CAN
T: James Porter
$4.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

34.97

Split

9.53

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
2
MACQUARIE MIST
T: James Porter
$17.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

35.17

Split

9.76

In Run

5555

Wgt

25.7kg
4
5
BRINJOLA IBROX
T: William Dance
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

35.27

Split

9.61

In Run

4444

Wgt

33.1kg
5
8
ROCKSTAR ROY
T: James Porter
$5.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.33

Split

9.78

In Run

7776

Wgt

30.4kg
6
7
STAR OF IBROX
T: William Dance
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

35.35

Split

9.56

In Run

3333

Wgt

37.8kg
7
4
IBROX PRINCE
T: William Dance
$35.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

35.55

Split

9.91

In Run

8888

Wgt

35.1kg
8
3
BULLSEYE
T: William Dance
$33.70

Mgn

11.25

Time

35.62

Split

9.78

In Run

6667

Wgt

31.6kg
R9 SOCIAL CLUB APPRECIATION STKS (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 11.00
1
1
ALLONSY FIRE
T: John James
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.64

Split

11.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.1kg
2
5
SHAKEY DANCER
T: William Dance
$14.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.13

Split

11.34

In Run

22

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
ZOE FLASH
T: James Porter
$41.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.36

Split

11.42

In Run

34

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
SUPER KADANI
T: Jamie Bush
$7.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.36

Split

11.43

In Run

63

Wgt

30.9kg
5
8
MAGIC ON TAP
T: Richard Stock
$16.10

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.60

Split

11.48

In Run

75

Wgt

25.2kg
6
7
WELSH KARMA
T: Wendy Ison
$11.80

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.67

Split

11.59

In Run

87

Wgt

28.0kg
7
3
TOUCHE
T: Graeme Barnett
$4.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.73

Split

11.47

In Run

56

Wgt

33.0kg
8
2
JERSEY BANNER
T: Barry Gibbons
$7.90

Mgn

17.75

Time

23.88

Split

11.48

In Run

48

Wgt

27.4kg
R10 SIRES ON ICE STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 11.39
1
6
CATH ATTACK
T: Barry Gibbons
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.21

Split

11.39

In Run

42

Wgt

27.3kg
2
7
JESSIE DOO
T: Darryl Wilson
$4.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.39

Split

11.45

In Run

53

Wgt

25.9kg
3
3
FASHION QUEEN
T: Carole Eaton
$5.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.45

Split

11.40

In Run

31

Wgt

27.6kg
4
9
NANCY KEEPING
T: Simon Brown
$13.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.52

Split

11.49

In Run

24

Wgt

27.4kg
5
1
OUT WITH HER
T: Richard Stock
$5.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.55

Split

11.50

In Run

67

Wgt

27.3kg
6
5
HILLBILLY JO
T: Tracey Miller
$19.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.66

Split

11.45

In Run

15

Wgt

30.3kg
7
8
ELLIE'S ENCORE
T: Natasha Benhard
$22.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.75

Split

11.60

In Run

86

Wgt

28.7kg
8
2
ALDER PARK
T: Grant Dunphy
$5.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.88

Split

11.62

In Run

78

Wgt

30.4kg
SCR
4
T: Peter Akers
$0.00
R11 FROM THE TRACK STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 11.34
1
6
BUDDY TOKAAM
T: Ronald Bell
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.14

Split

11.34

In Run

12

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
SISTER'S DOLL
T: Terry Callen
$8.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.27

Split

11.39

In Run

34

Wgt

26.4kg
3
2
DON'T LOOK NOW
T: Darren Hocroft
$3.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.50

Split

11.34

In Run

43

Wgt

33.8kg
4
7
MISS SONOMA
T: William Davies
$22.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.54

Split

11.52

In Run

55

Wgt

26.0kg
5
3
SHOWTIME ANGEL
T: Shane Ebbeck
$8.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.56

Split

11.57

In Run

26

Wgt

24.5kg
6
8
GORILLA GRODD
T: Mathew Egge
$6.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.67

Split

11.75

In Run

77

Wgt

32.9kg
7
5
ZIPPING BOSCO
T: William Bright
$7.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.68

Split

11.38

In Run

61

Wgt

33.9kg
8
4
LUCID
T: Allan Ivers
$20.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.96

Split

11.98

In Run

88

Wgt

33.0kg
R12 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 11.21
1
3
ZOOM RAH
T: Garry Kedwell
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.04

Split

11.23

In Run

31

Wgt

27.3kg
2
1
RUBY SPRING
T: Denis Solomon
$7.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.13

Split

11.21

In Run

12

Wgt

28.0kg
3
5
GEE RAFE
T: Shane Hill
$5.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.19

Split

11.36

In Run

44

Wgt

25.7kg
4
4
DAD'S MEMORY
T: Craig Cartwright
$9.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.25

Split

11.27

In Run

23

Wgt

34.3kg
5
7
BIT OAKEY
T: Shane Ebbeck
$3.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.40

Split

11.55

In Run

55

Wgt

23.7kg
6
2
KINLOCH LADDIE
T: Natasha Benhard
$15.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.77

Split

11.68

In Run

76

Wgt

27.5kg
7
8
NINETYMILE BILL
T: Rodney Teasdale
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.89

Split

11.79

In Run

67

Wgt

33.3kg
SCR
6
T: Lorraine Watts
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO UNIBET GARDENS STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 11.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLYING FUTURE (2) Deborah Roach 23.01 0.00 11.15 11 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Scandal

$5.90

2 6 EFFECTIVE ARROW (6) Phillip Morgan 23.08 1.00 11.33 33 25.1kg Cosmic Rumble BEST PERCENTAGE

$3.30

3 1 BIG BOSS KAOS (1) Natasha Benhard 23.20 2.50 11.19 22 31.7kg Barcia Bale Causing Kaos

$6.10

4 8 BLACK VIERI (8) Neville Broadbent 23.23 3.00 11.34 54 30.0kg Lochinvar Marlow PRINCESS VIERI

$14.20

5 5 CALL ME KING (5) Simon Brown 23.24 3.25 11.39 65 35.7kg Marbro Man CAN'T RECALL

$5.00

6 9 AVONDALE ASTRO (3) Bruce Taylor 23.28 3.75 11.48 76 31.5kg Collision Avondale Miss

$5.30

7 7 SCREAMING MAGPIE (7) Keith Jarvis 23.46 6.25 11.53 88 31.5kg Prince Diablo Screaming Jester

$19.90

8 4 SISTER SINS (4) Raelene O'Brien 23.82 11.50 11.39 47 27.1kg Barcia Bale SINS SISTER

$26.80

SCR 3 LONE STAR LAD (3) Simon Brown
Race 2 BISHOP COLLINS MDN HEAT1 400m Maiden Heat $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 11.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MISTER NALIN (6) Jade Murray 23.35 0.00 11.39 43 33.0kg Dyna Nalin Bolero Miss

$7.80

2 1 RENO (1) Tony Desira 23.38 0.50 11.33 22 33.8kg Take The Kitty Jane Reaction

$1.90

3 3 CAPE CHARITY (3) Corrie Windle 23.45 1.50 11.26 11 29.0kg Cape Hawke Midori Mai Tai

$27.80

4 7 MR. MAYHEM (7) James Porter 23.45 1.50 11.48 54 29.2kg Lochinvar Marlow Kindalin

$8.20

5 2 DIVER'S SIGHT (2) Darryl Diver 23.63 4.00 11.64 77 27.9kg Lochinvar Marlow DIVER'S VISION

$32.90

6 4 GLACIER BOY (4) Frank Anderson 23.73 5.25 11.67 88 34.1kg Banjo Boy Brook's Doll

$11.00

7 5 ZIPPING TULLY (5) Andrew Bell 23.87 7.50 11.45 35 29.7kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$8.50

8 8 EMILY'S GIRL (8) Phillip Carrall 23.88 7.50 11.53 66 27.1kg Marbro Man Mother In Law

$7.60

Race 3 DA-ICE MAIDEN HEAT2 400m Maiden Heat $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 11.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PIXI LIMEBURNER (2) Wendy Ison 23.26 0.00 11.22 11 28.5kg Glen Gallon Sheza Glory

$10.20

2 1 YVONNE'S MAGIC (1) Jeffrey Crawford 23.37 1.50 11.34 22 27.0kg Barcia Bale Glamorous Opal

$7.20

3 4 SONGKRAN ODESSA (4) Melvyn Daley 23.61 5.00 11.63 53 31.6kg Where's Pedro Odessa Shiraz

$28.80

4 5 CARA MACK FLASH (5) Patrick Mckinnon 23.71 6.25 11.71 74 26.5kg Spring Gun Flash Selection

$7.00

5 8 FISHERMAN JAY (8) Phillip Carrall 23.80 7.75 11.76 47 32.2kg Turanza Bale Athletica

$4.40

6 6 PETER'S BABE (6) Adam Ramage 23.80 7.75 11.71 65 25.2kg Vapour Whirl Sharlinda

$6.00

7 7 CHILLED FANTASY (7) Andrew Bell 23.84 8.25 11.75 36 24.4kg Tomac Bale Chilling Amy

$23.10

8 3 MASTER KRUZ (3) Darryl Wilson 23.85 8.25 11.85 88 30.8kg Black Magic Opal DOOKIE DOO

$3.00

Race 4 HEDDON GRETA MAIDEN HEAT3 400m Maiden Heat $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 11.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 JUST AUDREY (4) Jeffrey Eaton 23.37 0.00 11.31 11 24.6kg Dyna Nalin Bolero Miss

$9.70

2 2 MUM'S DOUBLE (2) Jade Murray 23.59 3.00 11.45 32 27.1kg Black Magic Opal Limited Addition

$3.70

3 7 BLOOD BROTHERS (7) Terry Callen 23.75 5.25 11.59 65 33.3kg Fabregas Dee Right Path

$21.80

4 8 HONEYBADGER DOLL (8) Christopher Kedwell 23.77 5.75 11.75 77 24.6kg Cape Hawke Multicam Girl

$4.40

5 5 LITTLE EVIE (5) Stevan Vas 23.78 5.75 11.48 23 26.4kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$14.60

6 3 TRAILER BOY (3) Jamie Sheen 23.80 6.00 11.54 44 30.0kg Don't Knocka Him Paint

$5.40

7 6 SMART JACKSON (6) Stephen Davies 23.80 6.00 11.63 56 34.6kg Fabregas Lochinvar Fox

$29.40

8 1 SUGARLOAF DEMON (1) Shane Ebbeck 25.73 33.75 12.50 88 29.9kg Oaks Road Bit Skippy

$4.00

SCR 4 LIMEBURNER DIXI (4) Wendy Ison
Race 5 MOTHER'S DAY SPRINT FINAL 515m Grade 5 Final $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 5.00, 17.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALLONSY GRACE (8) John James 29.87 0.00 5.05 211 28.3kg Johnny Fire Brigette's Grace

$4.60

2 7 OREN ISHII (7) Barry Gibbons 29.95 1.00 5.09 332 29.0kg Fabregas Avondale Dancer

$2.40

3 9 WHITE MAGIC OPAL (1) Helen Rimmer 30.08 3.00 5.00 123 28.7kg Black Magic Opal Limited Addition

$8.40

4 6 BETTY RUMBLE (6) Andrew Bell 30.21 4.75 5.12 644 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Dulcinea

$13.60

5 3 ME GINGER (3) Keith Jarvis 30.44 8.25 5.19 788 24.9kg Prince Diablo Screaming Jester

$12.80

6 5 METRO PRINCESS (5) Ronald Bell 30.47 8.50 5.25 855 26.3kg Cosmic Rumble Fast Red

$11.50

7 2 SKETCHY AMBER (2) Andrew Bell 30.52 9.25 5.12 566 25.1kg Jarvis Bale Five Cinns

$14.40

8 4 JUNIOR TOT (4) Terry Priest 30.81 13.25 5.10 477 24.4kg Billy The Sid Junior Tiny Tot

$7.80

SCR 1 ONE FOR TIGER (1) Robert Tyson
Race 6 SMART MISSILE @ STUD STAKES 515m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 4.99, 17.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FLEET FOOT MACK (1) Patrick Mckinnon 29.87 0.00 5.11 321 29.1kg Spring Gun Flash Selection

$4.00

2 8 MARJ PETAL (8) Darryl Wilson 29.97 1.50 5.10 242 26.4kg Bella Infrared Songar Surprise

$1.60

3 9 MRS. MOONCLAY (5) Christopher Kedwell 30.27 5.75 4.99 113 26.7kg Tuiaki Sophie Bale

$31.50

4 7 SUBLIME STYLE (7) Frank Power 30.31 6.25 5.19 434 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Chantilly

$25.90

5 3 AVID LAD (3) John Summers 30.45 8.25 5.36 885 31.8kg Collision Uptown Diva

$16.60

6 10 COOKIE CUTTER (2) Phillip Carrall 30.50 9.00 5.25 556 24.8kg Glen Gallon Avondale Duchess

$19.70

7 6 MOONLIGHT RANSOM (6) Susan Mccann 30.52 9.25 5.27 677 29.0kg Magic Sprite Midnight Lace

$7.90

8 4 MELLENIA JO JO (4) Jamie Saunders 30.53 9.25 5.31 768 27.6kg Shakey Jakey Graceful Jewel

$25.90

SCR 2 SHEARER'S UGG (2) Allan Ivers
SCR 5 LEKTRA FELLA (5) Andrew Bell
Race 7 NO DONUTS @ STUD STAKES 515m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 5.12, 17.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SKETCHY FEVER (5) Allan Ivers 30.03 0.00 5.17 211 27.6kg Buck Fever Vintage Burgundy

$13.60

2 8 GUN FLASH MACK (8) Patrick Mckinnon 30.34 4.25 5.12 133 32.0kg Spring Gun Flash Selection

$3.90

3 6 IBROX SAPPHIRE (6) William Dance 30.51 6.75 5.21 344 32.4kg Shakey Jakey Ibrox Laura

$16.10

4 2 HOMBRE MONTANA (2) Richard Stock 30.60 8.25 5.34 775 32.0kg Cosmic Chief Sammy Do That

$3.20

5 4 CHILLING FANTASY (4) Andrew Bell 30.75 10.25 5.22 422 26.1kg Tomac Bale Chilling Amy

$17.70

6 1 SOVANE (1) Frank Power 31.02 14.00 5.31 656 29.6kg Vee Man Vane Make A Splash

$5.80

7 3 BIG GEE TEE (3) Carole Eaton 31.02 14.00 5.30 567 30.1kg Bekim Bale Out All Nite

$4.00

SCR 7 GYPSY FLASH (7) Ian Betts
Race 8 KEYBOW @ STUD STAKES 600m Mixed 4/5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.44, 22.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LA MONTENARA (1) Peter Akers 34.83 0.00 9.44 1111 30.4kg Cosmic Rumble Little Rum

$1.80

2 6 JERRY CAN (6) James Porter 34.97 2.00 9.53 2222 33.3kg Don Chendo Boo Icy You

$4.90

3 2 MACQUARIE MIST (2) James Porter 35.17 4.75 9.76 5555 25.7kg Mogambo Goddess Mist

$17.00

4 5 BRINJOLA IBROX (5) William Dance 35.27 6.25 9.61 4444 33.1kg Swift Fancy Laura's Legacy

$23.00

5 8 ROCKSTAR ROY (8) James Porter 35.33 7.00 9.78 7776 30.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Kindalin

$5.10

6 7 STAR OF IBROX (7) William Dance 35.35 7.50 9.56 3333 37.8kg Head Bound Ibrox Laura

$13.00

7 4 IBROX PRINCE (4) William Dance 35.55 10.25 9.91 8888 35.1kg Head Bound Ibrox Laura

$35.80

8 3 BULLSEYE (3) William Dance 35.62 11.25 9.78 6667 31.6kg Head Bound Ibrox Laura

$33.70

Race 9 SOCIAL CLUB APPRECIATION STKS 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 11.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALLONSY FIRE (1) John James 22.64 0.00 11.00 11 31.1kg Johnny Fire Brigette's Grace

$2.20

2 5 SHAKEY DANCER (5) William Dance 23.13 7.00 11.34 22 32.2kg Shakey Jakey Ibrox Laura

$14.20

3 4 ZOE FLASH (4) James Porter 23.36 10.25 11.42 34 28.1kg Paw Licking Bonegilla Flash

$41.20

4 6 SUPER KADANI (6) Jamie Bush 23.36 10.25 11.43 63 30.9kg Superman Hayley Boo

$7.80

5 8 MAGIC ON TAP (8) Richard Stock 23.60 13.75 11.48 75 25.2kg Magic Sprite Lucy Tanga

$16.10

6 7 WELSH KARMA (7) Wendy Ison 23.67 14.50 11.59 87 28.0kg Billy The Sid Junior Tiny Tot

$11.80

7 3 TOUCHE (3) Graeme Barnett 23.73 15.50 11.47 56 33.0kg Barcia Bale Cosmic Mist

$4.30

8 2 JERSEY BANNER (2) Barry Gibbons 23.88 17.75 11.48 48 27.4kg Don't Knocka Him Magnificent Anna

$7.90

Race 10 SIRES ON ICE STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 11.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CATH ATTACK (6) Barry Gibbons 23.21 0.00 11.39 42 27.3kg Magic Sprite From Somewhere

$4.70

2 7 JESSIE DOO (7) Darryl Wilson 23.39 2.50 11.45 53 25.9kg Black Magic Opal DOOKIE DOO

$4.10

3 3 FASHION QUEEN (3) Carole Eaton 23.45 3.50 11.40 31 27.6kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Dreamer

$5.10

4 9 NANCY KEEPING (4) Simon Brown 23.52 4.25 11.49 24 27.4kg Magic Sprite Beth Keeping

$13.80

5 1 OUT WITH HER (1) Richard Stock 23.55 4.75 11.50 67 27.3kg Swift Fancy Out With Evie

$5.40

6 5 HILLBILLY JO (5) Tracey Miller 23.66 6.25 11.45 15 30.3kg Snozz Glenmorgan Girl

$19.10

7 8 ELLIE'S ENCORE (8) Natasha Benhard 23.75 7.75 11.60 86 28.7kg Swift Fancy Belle's Melody

$22.60

8 2 ALDER PARK (2) Grant Dunphy 23.88 9.50 11.62 78 30.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Graceful Amy

$5.70

SCR 4 DOUBLE AYE (4) Peter Akers
Race 11 FROM THE TRACK STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 11.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BUDDY TOKAAM (6) Ronald Bell 23.14 0.00 11.34 12 29.0kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam

$3.20

2 1 SISTER'S DOLL (1) Terry Callen 23.27 1.75 11.39 34 26.4kg Fabregas Dee Right Path

$8.70

3 2 DON'T LOOK NOW (2) Darren Hocroft 23.50 5.25 11.34 43 33.8kg Fabregas Mornington Belle

$3.90

4 7 MISS SONOMA (7) William Davies 23.54 5.75 11.52 55 26.0kg Swift Fancy Miss Lolola

$22.60

5 3 SHOWTIME ANGEL (3) Shane Ebbeck 23.56 6.00 11.57 26 24.5kg Spring Gun Three Long Necks

$8.00

6 8 GORILLA GRODD (8) Mathew Egge 23.67 7.50 11.75 77 32.9kg Barcia Bale Notso Sweet

$6.90

7 5 ZIPPING BOSCO (5) William Bright 23.68 7.75 11.38 61 33.9kg Jagger Swagger Tricky Rose

$7.60

8 4 LUCID (4) Allan Ivers 23.96 11.75 11.98 88 33.0kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$20.10

Race 12 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 11.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZOOM RAH (3) Garry Kedwell 23.04 0.00 11.23 31 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble TESS VELLA

$3.60

2 1 RUBY SPRING (1) Denis Solomon 23.13 1.25 11.21 12 28.0kg Spring Gun Ruby Jet

$7.90

3 5 GEE RAFE (5) Shane Hill 23.19 2.00 11.36 44 25.7kg Don't Knocka Him Dis Low Kate

$5.20

4 4 DAD'S MEMORY (4) Craig Cartwright 23.25 3.00 11.27 23 34.3kg Fear Zafonic Flying Peggy

$9.50

5 7 BIT OAKEY (7) Shane Ebbeck 23.40 5.25 11.55 55 23.7kg Oaks Road Bit Skippy

$3.50

6 2 KINLOCH LADDIE (2) Natasha Benhard 23.77 10.25 11.68 76 27.5kg Kinloch Brae Causing Kaos

$15.80

7 8 NINETYMILE BILL (8) Rodney Teasdale 23.89 12.25 11.79 67 33.3kg Cosmic Rumble Magic Match

$8.00

SCR 6 MAGIC MINNI (6) Lorraine Watts