The Gardens Race Results

Tuesday 11th of September 2018
R1 WELCOME TO NEWCASTLE GREYS MAIDEN (515m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 4.96, 17.43
1
4
T: Carole Eaton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.60

Split

4.96

In Run

1211

Wgt

27.3kg
2
2
T: Natalie Macdonald
$1.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.99

Split

5.04

In Run

2122

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: William Bright
$18.40

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.29

In Run

5444

Wgt

24.6kg
4
6
T: Michael Bamback
$18.30

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.42

In Run

7765

Wgt

30.7kg
5
8
T: Mark Davidson
$17.20

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.16

In Run

4533

Wgt

27.6kg
6
5
T: Mark Davidson
$15.80

Mgn

17.75

Time

30.84

Split

5.37

In Run

6656

Wgt

34.5kg
7
3
T: Robert Hoare
$59.50

Mgn

24.25

Time

31.30

Split

5.14

In Run

3377

Wgt

28.8kg
R2 BISHOP COLLINS STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 11.23
1
6
T: Liano Rendina
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.13

Split

11.23

In Run

111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
7
T: Warren Slade
$3.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.38

Split

11.51

In Run

444

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: Andrew Foukkare
$5.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.54

Split

11.42

In Run

333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
3
T: Tamara Ball
$8.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.60

Split

11.75

In Run

666

Wgt

26.4kg
5
4
T: Terry Callen
$8.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.62

Split

11.70

In Run

555

Wgt

37.3kg
6
5
T: Frederick Goodall
$4.80

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.64

Split

11.30

In Run

222

Wgt

31.0kg
R3 SIRES ON ICE STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 11.01
1
3
T: Jason Mackay
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

11.19

In Run

333

Wgt

36.8kg
2
5
T: Carol Wilson
$7.70

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.95

Split

11.01

In Run

111

Wgt

34.2kg
3
4
T: Peter Neilson
$10.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.97

Split

11.40

In Run

644

Wgt

35.0kg
4
1
T: Chad Garrard
$5.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.13

Split

11.16

In Run

222

Wgt

33.5kg
5
7
T: Gary Robertson
$66.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.33

Split

11.42

In Run

455

Wgt

30.7kg
6
8
T: Beverley Sloan
$61.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.51

Split

11.53

In Run

766

Wgt

27.2kg
7
2
T: Peter Mattress
$3.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.55

Split

11.65

In Run

577

Wgt

32.3kg
8
6
T: Greg Ford
$65.10

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.82

Split

11.76

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
R4 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: 10.97
1
4
T: Jason Mackay
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

10.97

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
2
T: Peter Mattress
$7.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.89

Split

11.15

In Run

222

Wgt

25.4kg
3
3
T: Annette Yarnold
$27.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.18

Split

11.25

In Run

333

Wgt

26.3kg
4
8
T: Ian Betts
$57.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.23

Split

11.40

In Run

644

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
T: James Porter
$4.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.29

Split

11.43

In Run

465

Wgt

28.8kg
6
7
T: Sandra Brown
$53.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.47

Split

11.41

In Run

556

Wgt

33.3kg
R5 AWESOME PROJECT STAKES (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 5.00, 17.38
1
2
T: Jason Mackay
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

5.03

In Run

2111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
4
T: Andrew Gavenlock
$15.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.83

Split

5.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

25.2kg
3
1
T: Ryan Tredway
$3.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

29.97

Split

5.16

In Run

5344

Wgt

29.7kg
4
5
T: Michael Jenner
$8.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.05

In Run

3433

Wgt

26.9kg
5
7
T: Tony Desira
$45.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.22

In Run

7656

Wgt

32.9kg
6
8
T: Shane Hill
$49.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.11

In Run

4565

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: John Robinson
$41.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.43

Split

5.33

In Run

8877

Wgt

31.7kg
8
3
T: Tony Desira
$48.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.49

Split

5.20

In Run

6788

Wgt

30.9kg
R6 KEYBOW @ STUD STAKES (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 5.02, 17.67
1
9
T: James Porter
$24.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.23

In Run

8442

Wgt

36.0kg
2
4
T: John Robinson
$6.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.10

In Run

5334

Wgt

32.3kg
3
2
T: Warren Slade
$24.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.04

In Run

1123

Wgt

28.3kg
3
6
T: Stephen Davies
$35.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.13

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.3kg
5
5
T: Lorraine Atchison
$2.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.07

In Run

3555

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Chrystal Hensing
$35.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.35

Split

5.02

In Run

2211

Wgt

35.0kg
DNF
7
T: Christopher Brydon
$11.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4888

Wgt

25.1kg
DNF
8
T: Matthew Martin
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.6kg
R7 MOBILE MONEY STAKES (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1700 - $520 - $395
Splits: 9.63, 22.78
1
2
T: Carole Eaton
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.33

Split

9.89

In Run

8654

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Ian Betts
$5.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

35.41

Split

9.80

In Run

5421

Wgt

31.4kg
3
5
T: James Porter
$10.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

35.45

Split

9.85

In Run

7865

Wgt

34.0kg
4
1
T: Stephen Davies
$3.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

35.48

Split

9.63

In Run

1112

Wgt

24.0kg
5
8
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$8.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

35.53

Split

9.73

In Run

3333

Wgt

23.8kg
6
7
T: James Porter
$14.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

35.54

Split

9.84

In Run

6776

Wgt

30.9kg
7
3
T: Natalie Macdonald
$6.50

Mgn

6.75

Time

35.81

Split

0.00

In Run

4588

Wgt

25.3kg
8
4
T: Mark Beagan
$21.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.89

Split

9.66

In Run

2247

Wgt

30.3kg
R8 DA - ICE STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 11.22
1
2
T: Tamara Ball
$12.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.11

Split

11.26

In Run

221

Wgt

28.0kg
2
4
T: Robert Vines
$7.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.41

Split

11.22

In Run

112

Wgt

25.3kg
3
6
T: Tony Desira
$1.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.43

Split

11.58

In Run

443

Wgt

33.5kg
4
3
T: Neville York
$29.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.66

Split

11.79

In Run

554

Wgt

31.1kg
5
1
T: Andrew Foukkare
$22.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.73

Split

11.55

In Run

335

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: James Porter
$3.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.75

Split

11.92

In Run

666

Wgt

34.5kg
R9 FROM THE TRACK STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 11.15
1
1
T: Stephen Atkins
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.01

Split

11.15

In Run

111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
3
T: Shayne Doherty
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.09

Split

11.28

In Run

222

Wgt

25.1kg
3
4
T: Gary Robertson
$11.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.40

Split

11.32

In Run

433

Wgt

32.1kg
4
2
T: Neville York
$68.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.51

Split

11.41

In Run

344

Wgt

26.8kg
5
5
T: Neville York
$57.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.76

Split

11.54

In Run

555

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: Chad Garrard
$73.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.87

Split

11.70

In Run

766

Wgt

30.2kg
7
6
T: Chad Garrard
$26.70

Mgn

18.25

Time

24.30

Split

11.73

In Run

677

Wgt

28.1kg
R10 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 10.98
1
4
T: Liano Rendina
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.93

Split

10.98

In Run

112

Wgt

26.6kg
2
7
T: Natina Howard
$2.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.94

Split

11.05

In Run

221

Wgt

26.5kg
3
1
T: Maureen Sharman
$3.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.01

Split

11.26

In Run

333

Wgt

33.1kg
4
6
T: Lindsay Davis
$4.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.53

Split

11.48

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
5
5
T: Martin Bowe
$22.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.56

Split

11.37

In Run

544

Wgt

31.7kg
6
8
T: Chad Garrard
$72.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.59

Split

11.27

In Run

777

Wgt

26.1kg
7
3
T: Sandra Brown
$49.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.63

Split

11.43

In Run

455

Wgt

32.0kg
8
2
T: Terry Callen
$66.20

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.07

Split

11.70

In Run

888

Wgt

33.0kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO NEWCASTLE GREYS MAIDEN 515m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 4.96, 17.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RUBY HERRERA (4) Carole Eaton 29.60 0.00 4.96 1211 27.3kg Banjo Boy Tifi For Me

$3.00

2 2 RUNWAY OSCAR (2) Natalie Macdonald 29.99 5.50 5.04 2122 28.6kg Fabregas Runway Ready

$1.60

3 7 ZIPPING IZABELLE (7) William Bright 30.62 14.50 5.29 5444 24.6kg Magic Sprite Zipping Maggie

$18.40

4 6 GOODWIN REGGIE (6) Michael Bamback 30.62 14.50 5.42 7765 30.7kg Djays Octane Goodwin Future

$18.30

5 8 EVERLASTING LOVE (8) Mark Davidson 30.72 16.00 5.16 4533 27.6kg Barcia Bale High Class Love

$17.20

6 5 POWERFUL PAT (5) Mark Davidson 30.84 17.75 5.37 6656 34.5kg Banjo Boy Cawbourne Bugsy

$15.80

7 3 TOMMYCUT CREEK (3) Robert Hoare 31.30 24.25 5.14 3377 28.8kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$59.50

Race 2 BISHOP COLLINS STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 11.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LENNY GOGOLAC (6) Liano Rendina 23.13 0.00 11.23 111 32.1kg Dyna Villa Faith In Mary

$3.60

2 7 FIRE CREEK (7) Warren Slade 23.38 3.50 11.51 444 26.4kg Fabregas Teesha's Shak

$3.40

3 8 ARD APPEAL (8) Andrew Foukkare 23.54 5.75 11.42 333 28.8kg Johnny Fire Gan Gan Fire

$5.80

4 3 BURST OF BLACK (3) Tamara Ball 23.60 6.50 11.75 666 26.4kg Nitro Burst Black Tommie

$8.70

5 4 BIG BOY ORA (4) Terry Callen 23.62 7.00 11.70 555 37.3kg Zulu Zeus Hunter Star

$8.50

6 5 DIDDY ACE (5) Frederick Goodall 23.64 7.25 11.30 222 31.0kg Spring Gun Diddy Rose

$4.80

Race 3 SIRES ON ICE STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 11.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ZIPPING THURSTON (3) Jason Mackay 22.93 0.00 11.19 333 36.8kg El Grand Senor Tricky Gypsy

$2.20

2 5 OSCAR'S ROAD (5) Carol Wilson 22.95 0.25 11.01 111 34.2kg Oaks Road Kandara Rose

$7.70

3 4 EYE ROCK (4) Peter Neilson 22.97 0.75 11.40 644 35.0kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally

$10.50

4 1 CHAOTIC COBRA (1) Chad Garrard 23.13 2.75 11.16 222 33.5kg Fabregas Zipping Rose

$5.00

5 7 FIFTEEN FORTY (7) Gary Robertson 23.33 5.75 11.42 455 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Danny's Girl

$66.20

6 8 DRIFT A BIT (8) Beverley Sloan 23.51 8.25 11.53 766 27.2kg Oaks Road Bit Skippy

$61.30

7 2 CANNONBALL (2) Peter Mattress 23.55 8.75 11.65 577 32.3kg El Grand Senor Queen Marina

$3.90

8 6 IRINKA SUZIE (6) Greg Ford 23.82 12.75 11.76 888 31.9kg El Grand Senor Irinka Gabby

$65.10

Race 4 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 10.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING MERLOW (4) Jason Mackay 22.67 0.00 10.97 111 26.8kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Summah

$1.30

2 2 FASCINATE JOAN (2) Peter Mattress 22.89 3.00 11.15 222 25.4kg Dyna Double One Queen Esther

$7.10

3 3 DOUBLE HOPE (3) Annette Yarnold 23.18 7.25 11.25 333 26.3kg Elite State Lochinvar Fox

$27.50

4 8 FREDYS FLASH (8) Ian Betts 23.23 8.00 11.40 644 31.8kg Magic Sprite Lilley's Flash

$57.60

5 1 VIOLET FEMMES (1) James Porter 23.29 8.75 11.43 465 28.8kg Dyna Double One Goddess Mist

$4.30

6 7 JETHROWTULL (7) Sandra Brown 23.47 11.50 11.41 556 33.3kg El Grand Senor Laura's Pearl

$53.60

Race 5 AWESOME PROJECT STAKES 515m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 5.00, 17.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZIPPING POPPY (2) Jason Mackay 29.77 0.00 5.03 2111 26.2kg Magic Sprite Zipping Maggie

$1.50

2 4 JOSIE TOKAAM (4) Andrew Gavenlock 29.83 0.75 5.00 1222 25.2kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam

$15.40

3 1 REAL FANTASY (1) Ryan Tredway 29.97 2.75 5.16 5344 29.7kg Premier Fantasy Really Satisfies

$3.70

4 5 VANSITTART (5) Michael Jenner 29.98 3.00 5.05 3433 26.9kg Fernando Bale Coonawarra Gold

$8.70

5 7 SPRING SLATER (7) Tony Desira 30.33 8.00 5.22 7656 32.9kg Spring Gun Pearl's Choice

$45.50

6 8 GEE RAFE (8) Shane Hill 30.33 8.00 5.11 4565 25.7kg Don't Knocka Him Dis Low Kate

$49.50

7 6 ANOTHER GAGAN (6) John Robinson 30.43 9.25 5.33 8877 31.7kg Jarvis Bale Mentioned

$41.20

8 3 MARCUS ME MATE (3) Tony Desira 30.49 10.25 5.20 6788 30.9kg Bookkeeper Night Life Baby

$48.60

Race 6 KEYBOW @ STUD STAKES 515m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 5.02, 17.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 ONE CALL AWAY (1) James Porter 30.05 0.00 5.23 8442 36.0kg Knocka Norris Emma Paige

$24.30

2 4 GAGAN COLIN (4) John Robinson 30.26 3.00 5.10 5334 32.3kg Jarvis Bale Mentioned

$6.40

3 2 BUMPO (2) Warren Slade 30.31 3.75 5.04 1123 28.3kg Nitro Burst Black Tommie

$24.00

3 6 CANYA CANYA (6) Stephen Davies 30.31 3.75 5.13 6666 26.3kg Collision Motown Girl

$35.30

5 5 EXCITING (5) Lorraine Atchison 30.33 4.00 5.07 3555 27.1kg Magic Sprite Shelly Shelby

$2.00

6 3 TOTOLO (3) Chrystal Hensing 30.35 4.25 5.02 2211 35.0kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$35.30

DNF 7 CHARLU SKYE (7) Christopher Brydon 0.00 0.00 0.00 4888 25.1kg Fabregas Silver Bullet

$11.20

DNF 8 TIGER TOKAAM (8) Matthew Martin 0.00 0.00 0.00 7777 28.6kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam

$5.10

Race 7 MOBILE MONEY STAKES 600m Mixed 4/5 $1700 - $520 - $395 Splits: 9.63, 22.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FEDERAL SECRET (2) Carole Eaton 35.33 0.00 9.89 8654 27.7kg Kinloch Brae Dashing Black

$3.70

2 6 FLASH LOCK (6) Ian Betts 35.41 1.00 9.80 5421 31.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Lilley's Flash

$5.80

3 5 JERRY CAN (5) James Porter 35.45 1.75 9.85 7865 34.0kg Don Chendo Boo Icy You

$10.50

4 1 ZIPPING BIDDY (1) Stephen Davies 35.48 2.00 9.63 1112 24.0kg Malfoy Pink Bandanna

$3.90

5 8 FLETCH IS FLYING (8) Kenneth Cheetham 35.53 2.75 9.73 3333 23.8kg Bekim Bale Avondale Miss

$8.70

6 7 ROCKSTAR ROY (7) James Porter 35.54 3.00 9.84 6776 30.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Kindalin

$14.10

7 3 BABY SHELLY (3) Natalie Macdonald 35.81 6.75 0.00 4588 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Shelly Shelby

$6.50

8 4 SRIXON (4) Mark Beagan 35.89 8.00 9.66 2247 30.3kg Spring Gun Navel Juice

$21.50

Race 8 DA - ICE STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 11.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 QUEEN'S ME MUM (2) Tamara Ball 23.11 0.00 11.26 221 28.0kg Barcia Bale Roman Queen

$12.30

2 4 SWIFT JEWEL (4) Robert Vines 23.41 4.25 11.22 112 25.3kg Magic Sprite Suit Up Ted

$7.70

3 6 OHMYWOW (6) Tony Desira 23.43 4.50 11.58 443 33.5kg Fabregas Teesha's Shak

$1.70

4 3 FREEWAY REAGAN (3) Neville York 23.66 7.75 11.79 554 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Saint Dora

$29.20

5 1 SPRING STITCH (1) Andrew Foukkare 23.73 8.75 11.55 335 31.7kg Spring Gun Stitch Miss

$22.80

6 8 HARD LEFT (8) James Porter 23.75 9.25 11.92 666 34.5kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly

$3.20

Race 9 FROM THE TRACK STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 11.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STORMY DUCHESS (1) Stephen Atkins 23.01 0.00 11.15 111 28.6kg Barcia Bale Avondale Duchess

$1.40

2 3 TITANIUM RUBY (3) Shayne Doherty 23.09 1.00 11.28 222 25.1kg Sulzanti How's It Maggie

$3.00

3 4 BAD BOY DELLY (4) Gary Robertson 23.40 5.50 11.32 433 32.1kg Vee Man Vane Oamaru Lass

$11.10

4 2 MIA KATHRYN (2) Neville York 23.51 7.00 11.41 344 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Saint Dora

$68.20

5 5 ESSEE MACKIE (5) Neville York 23.76 10.50 11.54 555 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Saint Dora

$57.10

6 7 ZIPPING CHARLES (7) Chad Garrard 23.87 12.25 11.70 766 30.2kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$73.10

7 6 TRAVELLER (6) Chad Garrard 24.30 18.25 11.73 677 28.1kg Magic Sprite Tenille's Best

$26.70

Race 10 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 10.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MALALA GOGOLAC (4) Liano Rendina 22.93 0.00 10.98 112 26.6kg Dyna Villa Faith In Mary

$10.00

2 7 ZIPPER SHOES (7) Natina Howard 22.94 0.10 11.05 221 26.5kg Fabregas Wee Chevy

$2.20

3 1 TYSON TANGA (1) Maureen Sharman 23.01 1.00 11.26 333 33.1kg Fernando Bale Asha Tanga

$3.20

4 6 EIKEY (6) Lindsay Davis 23.53 8.50 11.48 666 31.3kg Keybow Black Riband

$4.30

5 5 BUTTERFLY'S BEST (5) Martin Bowe 23.56 9.00 11.37 544 31.7kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit

$22.20

6 8 KATE'S INTENTION (8) Chad Garrard 23.59 9.25 11.27 777 26.1kg Blazin Wildfire Miss Taylor

$72.00

7 3 INDIANA MANGO (3) Sandra Brown 23.63 10.00 11.43 455 32.0kg Bit Chili Ladies Alight

$49.00

8 2 SUPER BEAST (2) Terry Callen 24.07 16.25 11.70 888 33.0kg Spring Gun Girl Stephanie

$66.20