The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 13th of February 2016
R1 LOOSE CANNON STAKES (525m)
Place
7 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.19, 18.30
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.31

In Run

M6221

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.90

Mgn

5.21

Time

30.68

Split

5.19

In Run

M1112

Wgt

22.7kg
3
4
T: Michael Cimarosti
$29.80

Mgn

7.04

Time

30.81

Split

5.23

In Run

M2333

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Ian Cockerell
$9.40

Mgn

8.53

Time

30.91

Split

5.32

In Run

M7554

Wgt

28.3kg
5
3
T: Terrence Reid
$11.10

Mgn

14.76

Time

31.35

Split

5.23

In Run

M4445

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: Rodney Millington
$25.30

Mgn

15.76

Time

31.42

Split

5.30

In Run

S5666

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: Simon Humphries
$16.40

Mgn

18.11

Time

31.58

Split

5.34

In Run

M8777

Wgt

25.0kg
8
1
T: Ken Hunt
$4.90

Mgn

20.25

Time

31.73

Split

5.23

In Run

M3888

Wgt

31.2kg
R2 BRETT 'BJ' GRAHAM MEMORIAL (525m)
Place
Grade 6 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.12, 17.80
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.17

In Run

M2222

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Chris Van Lieshout
$2.60

Mgn

1.11

Time

30.22

Split

5.12

In Run

M1111

Wgt

30.6kg
3
3
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$9.20

Mgn

1.63

Time

30.26

Split

5.24

In Run

M3333

Wgt

35.0kg
4
4
T: Bradley Mitchem
$15.30

Mgn

6.46

Time

30.59

Split

5.33

In Run

M4444

Wgt

33.0kg
5
1
T: Correy Grenfell
$28.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.38

In Run

M7777

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: Brett Albert
$43.80

Mgn

7.71

Time

30.68

Split

5.34

In Run

M5555

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$19.90

Mgn

7.91

Time

30.70

Split

5.37

In Run

S6666

Wgt

29.7kg
8
2
T: Blake Shillington
$2.70

Mgn

8.51

Time

30.74

Split

5.39

In Run

M8888

Wgt

31.7kg
R3 TIMMY'S LAST DASH (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.06, 17.80
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.24

Split

5.06

In Run

M1111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
3
T: Heather Collins
$7.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.26

Split

5.20

In Run

M4432

Wgt

32.6kg
3
2
T: John Galea
$6.10

Mgn

3.33

Time

30.47

Split

5.20

In Run

M3343

Wgt

26.4kg
4
9
T: Darren Fisher
$28.70

Mgn

5.27

Time

30.61

Split

5.24

In Run

M5665

Wgt

27.0kg
5
5
T: Jeffrey Britton
$5.90

Mgn

5.70

Time

30.64

Split

5.28

In Run

S8554

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.30

Mgn

7.77

Time

30.78

Split

5.25

In Run

M7777

Wgt

27.2kg
7
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$29.10

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.88

Split

5.24

In Run

M6888

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Brian Hodgson
$14.50

Mgn

10.69

Time

30.99

Split

5.10

In Run

M2226

Wgt

29.3kg
R4 SKY RACING (1-5 WINS) FINAL (525m)
Place
Restricted Win Final - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 5.07, 17.60
1
3
T: Darren Fisher
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

5.07

In Run

M1111

Wgt

33.7kg
2
1
T: Michael Gibbons
$11.10

Mgn

4.01

Time

30.24

Split

5.19

In Run

M2222

Wgt

33.9kg
3
7
T: Steven Collins
$24.10

Mgn

7.34

Time

30.47

Split

5.23

In Run

M3333

Wgt

23.8kg
4
4
T: Tina Womann
$24.70

Mgn

9.57

Time

30.63

Split

5.24

In Run

M5654

Wgt

34.7kg
5
5
T: Brett Bravo
$9.80

Mgn

9.93

Time

30.65

Split

5.34

In Run

S6446

Wgt

32.0kg
6
8
T: Brett Bravo
$8.80

Mgn

11.37

Time

30.75

Split

5.36

In Run

M7865

Wgt

31.3kg
7
6
T: Michael Gibbons
$49.30

Mgn

11.40

Time

30.76

Split

5.40

In Run

M8777

Wgt

34.8kg
8
2
T: Brett Bravo
$5.70

Mgn

16.76

Time

31.13

Split

5.23

In Run

M4588

Wgt

32.5kg
R5 AUST. CUP SERIES STARTS NEXT WEEK (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5320 - $1520 - $760
Splits: 5.09, 17.90
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.09

In Run

M1111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Cameron Bahen
$4.80

Mgn

3.39

Time

30.28

Split

5.23

In Run

S3322

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Robert Britton
$14.40

Mgn

4.61

Time

30.36

Split

5.24

In Run

M5433

Wgt

32.0kg
4
2
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$20.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.36

In Run

S8664

Wgt

30.3kg
5
5
T: Heather Collins
$17.90

Mgn

8.57

Time

30.64

Split

5.24

In Run

M6555

Wgt

27.9kg
6
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$4.80

Mgn

10.54

Time

30.78

Split

5.31

In Run

S7876

Wgt

30.0kg
7
3
T: Samantha Ferguson
$44.00

Mgn

11.97

Time

30.88

Split

5.13

In Run

M2247

Wgt

29.6kg
8
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$31.80

Mgn

13.64

Time

30.99

Split

5.23

In Run

M4788

Wgt

29.5kg
R6 ROOKIE REBEL HERE NEXT SAT. NIGHT (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 9.01, 21.90
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.38

Split

9.17

In Run

M2211

Wgt

35.1kg
2
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$8.90

Mgn

5.26

Time

34.75

Split

9.38

In Run

M4443

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.30

Mgn

5.57

Time

34.77

Split

9.40

In Run

M6554

Wgt

30.7kg
4
6
T: Robert Britton
$29.10

Mgn

8.30

Time

34.96

Split

9.20

In Run

M3335

Wgt

35.2kg
5
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$29.70

Mgn

9.30

Time

35.03

Split

9.01

In Run

M1122

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$45.70

Mgn

12.59

Time

35.26

Split

9.40

In Run

M5666

Wgt

27.1kg
7
8
T: Darren Fisher
$106.50

Mgn

13.90

Time

35.35

Split

9.54

In Run

M7777

Wgt

32.1kg
R7 ZOOM TOP HERE NEXT WEEK (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.11, 17.80
1
4
T: Steven Bruce White
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

5.20

In Run

M5321

Wgt

33.4kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.60

Mgn

3.14

Time

30.13

Split

5.11

In Run

M1112

Wgt

28.1kg
3
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$15.10

Mgn

5.69

Time

30.31

Split

5.18

In Run

M3444

Wgt

27.4kg
4
3
T: Steven Collins
$8.50

Mgn

7.43

Time

30.43

Split

5.15

In Run

M2233

Wgt

34.2kg
5
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$3.60

Mgn

8.11

Time

30.48

Split

5.35

In Run

S8866

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Terrence Reid
$27.50

Mgn

9.27

Time

30.56

Split

5.19

In Run

M4555

Wgt

32.4kg
7
6
T: Kristie Collyer
$12.50

Mgn

9.36

Time

30.57

Split

5.26

In Run

M6777

Wgt

26.5kg
8
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$65.10

Mgn

13.03

Time

30.83

Split

5.34

In Run

M7688

Wgt

35.1kg
R8 TEMLEE HERE NEXT WEEK (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 5.09, 17.90
1
1
T: Robert Britton
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.11

In Run

M4111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
2
T: John Galea
$5.20

Mgn

0.29

Time

30.08

Split

5.20

In Run

M7222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.10

Mgn

2.69

Time

30.24

Split

5.09

In Run

M2333

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Steven Collins
$10.60

Mgn

4.39

Time

30.36

Split

5.10

In Run

M3444

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Darren Fisher
$36.00

Mgn

7.16

Time

30.56

Split

5.27

In Run

M8666

Wgt

31.9kg
6
4
T: Samantha Ferguson
$9.60

Mgn

7.27

Time

30.57

Split

5.09

In Run

M1555

Wgt

30.6kg
7
7
T: Steven Collins
$11.60

Mgn

10.30

Time

30.78

Split

5.17

In Run

M5777

Wgt

32.4kg
8
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$45.90

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.97

Split

5.17

In Run

M6888

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 AUST. CUP NOMS CLOSE MONDAY 15/2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.12, 17.90
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.12

In Run

M2111

Wgt

31.9kg
2
5
T: Heather Collins
$6.20

Mgn

3.59

Time

30.29

Split

5.12

In Run

M1222

Wgt

33.4kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.10

Mgn

5.60

Time

30.43

Split

5.37

In Run

S6675

Wgt

31.8kg
4
4
T: Michael Fox
$6.20

Mgn

7.57

Time

30.57

Split

5.21

In Run

M4334

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Ian Cockerell
$9.90

Mgn

8.40

Time

30.63

Split

5.28

In Run

M5543

Wgt

28.8kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

10.57

Time

30.78

Split

5.37

In Run

M7767

Wgt

34.1kg
7
3
T: Correy Grenfell
$60.20

Mgn

12.53

Time

30.92

Split

5.19

In Run

M3456

Wgt

28.5kg
8
7
T: Rodney Millington
$9.70

Mgn

15.54

Time

31.13

Split

5.39

In Run

M8888

Wgt

33.8kg
R10 AJS CORPORATION (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.06, 17.80
1
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$15.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.08

In Run

M2111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Blake Shillington
$2.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.15

In Run

M3422

Wgt

32.3kg
3
6
T: Karen Pitt
$24.70

Mgn

5.21

Time

30.42

Split

5.31

In Run

M5343

Wgt

34.5kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.90

Mgn

6.89

Time

30.54

Split

5.52

In Run

M6664

Wgt

32.4kg
5
8
T: Luke Azzopardi
$10.30

Mgn

10.41

Time

30.79

Split

5.06

In Run

M1235

Wgt

27.6kg
6
4
T: Keith Hellmuth
$6.00

Mgn

11.17

Time

30.84

Split

5.64

In Run

M8788

Wgt

28.5kg
7
7
T: Darrell Saunders
$10.60

Mgn

11.63

Time

30.87

Split

5.17

In Run

M4556

Wgt

28.6kg
8
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

12.07

Time

30.90

Split

5.55

In Run

M7877

Wgt

26.3kg
R11 HUDSON PACIFIC (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.17, 17.90
1
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.17

In Run

M1111

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: Darren Fisher
$9.40

Mgn

6.37

Time

30.79

Split

5.28

In Run

M5332

Wgt

31.2kg
3
5
T: Ian Dann
$11.00

Mgn

9.59

Time

31.01

Split

5.26

In Run

M2223

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Correy Grenfell
$18.50

Mgn

10.03

Time

31.05

Split

5.51

In Run

S8767

Wgt

29.9kg
5
8
T: Steven Collins
$10.30

Mgn

10.40

Time

31.07

Split

5.49

In Run

M7885

Wgt

24.8kg
6
1
T: Heather Collins
$2.50

Mgn

10.80

Time

31.10

Split

5.26

In Run

S4446

Wgt

28.6kg
7
3
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$13.90

Mgn

11.13

Time

31.12

Split

5.26

In Run

M3554

Wgt

33.8kg
8
4
T: Robert Britton
$9.50

Mgn

11.56

Time

31.15

Split

5.31

In Run

M6678

Wgt

28.3kg
R12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 5.02, 17.70
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.86

Split

5.02

In Run

M1111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.50

Mgn

5.14

Time

30.22

Split

5.35

In Run

M5222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Michael Gibbons
$9.30

Mgn

13.33

Time

30.79

Split

5.23

In Run

M3775

Wgt

27.6kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$39.20

Mgn

14.29

Time

30.86

Split

5.41

In Run

M7433

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.10

Mgn

15.20

Time

30.92

Split

5.39

In Run

M6654

Wgt

29.0kg
6
3
T: Michael Fearnley
$4.60

Mgn

18.01

Time

31.12

Split

5.34

In Run

M4546

Wgt

31.3kg
7
10
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$36.70

Mgn

20.09

Time

31.26

Split

5.62

In Run

M8888

Wgt

29.2kg
8
8
T: Katharine Gorman
$16.60

Mgn

22.50

Time

31.43

Split

5.20

In Run

M2367

Wgt

36.6kg
Race 1 LOOSE CANNON STAKES 525m 7 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.19, 18.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SPRING BUMBLEBEE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.31 0.00 5.31 M6221 32.9kg Spring Gun SPRING ZEBA

$2.50

2 2 BOPA ALLEN (2) Andrea Dailly 30.68 5.21 5.19 M1112 22.7kg Dyna Steal NELLY BALE

$3.90

3 4 SISCO WANDER (4) Michael Cimarosti 30.81 7.04 5.23 M2333 32.2kg Dyna Lachlan Sisco Power

$29.80

4 8 ARABELLA FIGG (8) Ian Cockerell 30.91 8.53 5.32 M7554 28.3kg Kinloch Brae FINLANDIA

$9.40

5 3 BRACKET CREEP (3) Terrence Reid 31.35 14.76 5.23 M4445 32.4kg Where's Pedro Mckew

$11.10

6 7 COAST (7) Rodney Millington 31.42 15.76 5.30 S5666 33.6kg Premier Boloney Avery Bale

$25.30

7 6 SHE'S NO MANIC (6) Simon Humphries 31.58 18.11 5.34 M8777 25.0kg Magic Sprite Proven Nadia

$16.40

8 1 MILITANT CHIEF (1) Ken Hunt 31.73 20.25 5.23 M3888 31.2kg Dyna Tron Kaymac Magic

$4.90

Race 2 BRETT 'BJ' GRAHAM MEMORIAL 525m Grade 6 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.12, 17.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA IRMINUS (7) Andrea Dailly 30.14 0.00 5.17 M2222 33.0kg Barcia Bale Erica Allen

$6.60

2 8 UNIQUE REPLICA (8) Chris Van Lieshout 30.22 1.11 5.12 M1111 30.6kg Brett Lee Cheap Chloe

$2.60

3 3 DESTINI WILDFIRE (3) Emilio Rinaldi 30.26 1.63 5.24 M3333 35.0kg Brett Lee GREYS DESTINY

$9.20

4 4 DESTINI SCORCHER (4) Bradley Mitchem 30.59 6.46 5.33 M4444 33.0kg Brett Lee GREYS DESTINY

$15.30

5 1 MASTER BEKIM (1) Correy Grenfell 30.63 7.00 5.38 M7777 32.2kg Bekim Bale Swift Blaze

$28.50

6 6 OSCAR BEAM (6) Brett Albert 30.68 7.71 5.34 M5555 29.5kg Lochinvar Marlow SCANT REGARD

$43.80

7 5 DESTINI SOPRANO (5) Emilio Rinaldi 30.70 7.91 5.37 S6666 29.7kg Soprano Drive Destiny Shaker

$19.90

8 2 FELTON BALE (2) Blake Shillington 30.74 8.51 5.39 M8888 31.7kg Bella Infrared Fyna Bale

$2.70

Race 3 TIMMY'S LAST DASH 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.06, 17.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GAWKER BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.24 0.00 5.06 M1111 28.0kg Taylors Sky ZAMBOLA BALE

$2.30

2 3 NEVILLE BALE (3) Heather Collins 30.26 0.25 5.20 M4432 32.6kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$7.50

3 2 SISCO GILLIE (2) John Galea 30.47 3.33 5.20 M3343 26.4kg Dyna Lachlan Sisco Power

$6.10

4 9 MADE FIRST (6) Darren Fisher 30.61 5.27 5.24 M5665 27.0kg Magic Sprite THUNDERING SPEED

$28.70

5 5 GEE JOON (5) Jeffrey Britton 30.64 5.70 5.28 S8554 27.4kg Collision GOLDIE BALE

$5.90

6 8 ALLEN ZHARA (8) Andrea Dailly 30.78 7.77 5.25 M7777 27.2kg Dyna Steal NELLY BALE

$7.30

7 7 MAXIMUM MELVA (7) Correy Grenfell 30.88 9.11 5.24 M6888 26.4kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$29.10

8 4 MAJOR SPOILS (4) Brian Hodgson 30.99 10.69 5.10 M2226 29.3kg Bobby Boucheau MAJOR SHAKER

$14.50

Race 4 SKY RACING (1-5 WINS) FINAL 525m Restricted Win Final $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 5.07, 17.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TIMMY'S ENTITY (3) Darren Fisher 29.96 0.00 5.07 M1111 33.7kg Knocka Norris She Ain't Late

$1.60

2 1 CRACKERJACK PEST (1) Michael Gibbons 30.24 4.01 5.19 M2222 33.9kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$11.10

3 7 INSTANT ALLEN (7) Steven Collins 30.47 7.34 5.23 M3333 23.8kg Taylors Sky Bala Bale

$24.10

4 4 VANGER BALE (4) Tina Womann 30.63 9.57 5.24 M5654 34.7kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$24.70

5 5 TURBO CHIEF (5) Brett Bravo 30.65 9.93 5.34 S6446 32.0kg Kilty Lad BOGIE JEWEL

$9.80

6 8 Pearl's Legacy (8) Brett Bravo 30.75 11.37 5.36 M7865 31.3kg Mogambo Pearl Napoleon

$8.80

7 6 HEAPS OF BOLONEY (6) Michael Gibbons 30.76 11.40 5.40 M8777 34.8kg Premier Boloney Private Universe

$49.30

8 2 KILTY EXPRESS (2) Brett Bravo 31.13 16.76 5.23 M4588 32.5kg Kilty Lad BOGIE JEWEL

$5.70

Race 5 AUST. CUP SERIES STARTS NEXT WEEK 525m Mixed 4/5 $5320 - $1520 - $760 Splits: 5.09, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNA JUGGLER (1) Andrea Dailly 30.04 0.00 5.09 M1111 30.9kg Barcia Bale Erica Allen

$1.80

2 7 LUNAR ECLIPSE (7) Cameron Bahen 30.28 3.39 5.23 S3322 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Eclipse

$4.80

3 4 TOLLBAR (4) Robert Britton 30.36 4.61 5.24 M5433 32.0kg Cosmic Chief Lisa's Tree

$14.40

4 2 Lady Torah (2) Sheldon Hamilton 30.42 5.50 5.36 S8664 30.3kg Dyna Tron MISS SHANAE

$20.20

5 5 IYLISS BALE (5) Heather Collins 30.64 8.57 5.24 M6555 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Darya Bale

$17.90

6 6 ASA FLYING SPUR (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.78 10.54 5.31 S7876 30.0kg Kinloch Brae Cawbourne Shine

$4.80

7 3 IMA LONELY GIRL (3) Samantha Ferguson 30.88 11.97 5.13 M2247 29.6kg Fabregas Mystique Miss

$44.00

8 8 Spring Grace (8) Andrea Dailly 30.99 13.64 5.23 M4788 29.5kg Where's Pedro SPRING BLUEGIRL

$31.80

Race 6 ROOKIE REBEL HERE NEXT SAT. NIGHT 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 9.01, 21.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Dyna Double One (3) Andrea Dailly 34.38 0.00 9.17 M2211 35.1kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.20

2 1 Mepunga Rosie (1) Jeffrey Britton 34.75 5.26 9.38 M4443 30.5kg Kinloch Brae Mepunga Diva

$8.90

3 2 SNAKEBITE BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 34.77 5.57 9.40 M6554 30.7kg David Bale Crystin Bale

$6.30

4 6 ALLEN MEMBO (6) Robert Britton 34.96 8.30 9.20 M3335 35.2kg Turanza Bale Ucme Typhoon

$29.10

5 4 ALLEN MARKY (4) Mark Delbridge 35.03 9.30 9.01 M1122 31.8kg Razldazl Jayfkay Tonneli Bale

$29.70

6 7 SNOOKY (7) Nicolas Mandylaris 35.26 12.59 9.40 M5666 27.1kg Nitro Burst BLUELIVIA

$45.70

7 8 DYNA KEITARO (8) Darren Fisher 35.35 13.90 9.54 M7777 32.1kg Superman MARZEENA BALE

$106.50

Race 7 ZOOM TOP HERE NEXT WEEK 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.11, 17.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 RARE PEARL (4) Steven Bruce White 29.91 0.00 5.20 M5321 33.4kg Bekim Bale La Pearl

$2.20

2 2 Benta Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 30.13 3.14 5.11 M1112 28.1kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$7.60

3 1 LE LUCA (1) Jess Fothergill 30.31 5.69 5.18 M3444 27.4kg Bekim Bale LE PIPPY

$15.10

4 3 TYWIN BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.43 7.43 5.15 M2233 34.2kg Turanza Bale BLACHURA BALE

$8.50

5 8 OPUS FORTE (8) Luke Azzopardi 30.48 8.11 5.35 S8866 32.2kg Fabregas Florinda Belle

$3.60

6 7 TIGGERLONG KATUT (7) Terrence Reid 30.56 9.27 5.19 M4555 32.4kg Fabregas Tiggerlong Petal

$27.50

7 6 SHOWTIME MYSTERY (6) Kristie Collyer 30.57 9.36 5.26 M6777 26.5kg Lochinvar Marlow WEST ON PARIS

$12.50

8 5 NOT HELD (5) Theo Van Taarling 30.83 13.03 5.34 M7688 35.1kg Mogambo Velocity Cloud

$65.10

Race 8 TEMLEE HERE NEXT WEEK 525m Mixed 3/4 $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 5.09, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Tap Out Rose (1) Robert Britton 30.06 0.00 5.11 M4111 26.9kg Cosmic Rumble SWEET FENOIR

$1.70

2 2 Sisco Rage (2) John Galea 30.08 0.29 5.20 M7222 30.0kg High Earner Sisco Power

$5.20

3 5 LEKTRA UTOPIA (5) Andrea Dailly 30.24 2.69 5.09 M2333 31.5kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$11.10

4 6 LYKA ALLEN (6) Steven Collins 30.36 4.39 5.10 M3444 28.2kg Taylors Sky Bala Bale

$10.60

5 3 GARY DOOGAN (3) Darren Fisher 30.56 7.16 5.27 M8666 31.9kg Cosmic Chief Bonnie Doogan

$36.00

6 4 IMA LONELY BOY (4) Samantha Ferguson 30.57 7.27 5.09 M1555 30.6kg Fabregas PRETTY SPIFFY

$9.60

7 7 JAILOR BALE (7) Steven Collins 30.78 10.30 5.17 M5777 32.4kg AFLEET ALEX Delfina Bale

$11.60

8 8 CRACKERJACK BURN (8) Andrea Dailly 30.97 13.00 5.17 M6888 32.4kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$45.90

Race 9 AUST. CUP NOMS CLOSE MONDAY 15/2 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.12, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CRACKERJACK BOB (1) Andrea Dailly 30.04 0.00 5.12 M2111 31.9kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$2.50

2 5 YEATES BALE (5) Heather Collins 30.29 3.59 5.12 M1222 33.4kg Dyna Tron HORIZON BALE

$6.20

3 2 TRON BRADMAN (2) Andrea Dailly 30.43 5.60 5.37 S6675 31.8kg Dyna Tron Mizuno Bale

$11.10

4 4 MOTT HAVEN (4) Michael Fox 30.57 7.57 5.21 M4334 31.1kg Trewly Special SCANTY MISS

$6.20

5 8 MAFALDA HOPKIRK (8) Ian Cockerell 30.63 8.40 5.28 M5543 28.8kg BIRTHDAY BOY FIZZING WIZZBEES

$9.90

6 6 DYNA KRYPTO (6) Andrea Dailly 30.78 10.57 5.37 M7767 34.1kg Barcia Bale Erica Allen

$7.00

7 3 WINCE ALLEN (3) Correy Grenfell 30.92 12.53 5.19 M3456 28.5kg Dyna Steal Dyna Erina

$60.20

8 7 MACALONEY (7) Rodney Millington 31.13 15.54 5.39 M8888 33.8kg Premier Boloney Avery Bale

$9.70

Race 10 AJS CORPORATION 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.06, 17.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ASA HARD KNOX (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.06 0.00 5.08 M2111 32.8kg Razldazl George Cawbourne Sparky

$15.50

2 2 DARPA BALE (2) Blake Shillington 30.34 4.00 5.15 M3422 32.3kg Dyna Steal Dyna Alina

$2.70

3 6 WHAT'S UP HERBIE (6) Karen Pitt 30.42 5.21 5.31 M5343 34.5kg Nitro Burst BERNIE MAC

$24.70

4 1 DYNA JONAH (1) Andrea Dailly 30.54 6.89 5.52 M6664 32.4kg AFLEET ALEX SHAIANE BALE

$4.90

5 8 Mrs. Huang (8) Luke Azzopardi 30.79 10.41 5.06 M1235 27.6kg Fabregas TUSCANY COVE

$10.30

6 4 HEADLINE (4) Keith Hellmuth 30.84 11.17 5.64 M8788 28.5kg Barcia Bale Raya Riot

$6.00

7 7 ELI'S JET (7) Darrell Saunders 30.87 11.63 5.17 M4556 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble Saphire Siyan

$10.60

8 5 HELGA BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.90 12.07 5.55 M7877 26.3kg Taylors Sky ZAMBOLA BALE

$7.00

Race 11 HUDSON PACIFIC 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.17, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BRILLIANT SHOT (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.34 0.00 5.17 M1111 30.7kg Spring Gun BREEANAN LEE

$3.90

2 2 NOOSA JET (2) Darren Fisher 30.79 6.37 5.28 M5332 31.2kg Cosmic Chief Bonnie Doogan

$9.40

3 5 COOLAN BOY (5) Ian Dann 31.01 9.59 5.26 M2223 32.3kg Collision Coolan Miss

$11.00

4 7 SPANKY'S LEGACY (7) Correy Grenfell 31.05 10.03 5.51 S8767 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble SPANKY

$18.50

5 8 FIZZY BALE (8) Steven Collins 31.07 10.40 5.49 M7885 24.8kg AFLEET ALEX Delfina Bale

$10.30

6 1 PENELOPES CRUZN (1) Heather Collins 31.10 10.80 5.26 S4446 28.6kg College Causeway Lever Footprint

$2.50

7 3 YOUNG HENRY (3) Sheldon Hamilton 31.12 11.13 5.26 M3554 33.8kg Barcia Bale QUICK GEM

$13.90

8 4 HOUSTON BALE (4) Robert Britton 31.15 11.56 5.31 M6678 28.3kg Turanza Bale SEQUOIA

$9.50

Race 12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 5.02, 17.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALPHA DEMETER (1) Jeffrey Britton 29.86 0.00 5.02 M1111 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Queen Of Cyprus

$1.80

2 4 TRONNIE OLDFIELD (4) Andrea Dailly 30.22 5.14 5.35 M5222 31.5kg Dyna Tron Mizuno Bale

$9.50

3 2 MAXIMUM CHEZ (2) Michael Gibbons 30.79 13.33 5.23 M3775 27.6kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$9.30

4 7 GIA (7) Andrea Dailly 30.86 14.29 5.41 M7433 25.2kg Razldazl George DYNA GILLIAN

$39.20

5 5 FOLIO BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.92 15.20 5.39 M6654 29.0kg Taylors Sky ZAMBOLA BALE

$12.10

6 3 FUNKY PIRATE (3) Michael Fearnley 31.12 18.01 5.34 M4546 31.3kg Magic Sprite Really Elite

$4.60

7 10 Destini Firebird (6) Emilio Rinaldi 31.26 20.09 5.62 M8888 29.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Miss Abilene

$36.70

8 8 TEXAS TOMMY (8) Katharine Gorman 31.43 22.50 5.20 M2367 36.6kg Magic Sprite GIAN GOLD

$16.60