The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 17th of April 2010
R1 AWM ELECTRICAL HT1 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.20
1
3
T: Paul Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.35

In Run

4331

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.36

In Run

6543

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

2.01

Time

30.46

Split

5.20

In Run

1112

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Ronald Pollock
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.52

Split

5.29

In Run

3224

Wgt

34.6kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.28

In Run

2455

Wgt

34.1kg
6
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.78

Split

5.35

In Run

5666

Wgt

33.4kg
7
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.95

Split

5.53

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.9kg
DNF
5
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.54

In Run

8888

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 LEPINE FUNERALS (725m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 4.99
1
8
T: Stephen Bruce
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.33

Split

5.12

In Run

6621

Wgt

34.9kg
2
5
T: Philip Lenehan
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

43.44

Split

5.10

In Run

4543

Wgt

26.3kg
3
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

1.76

Time

43.44

Split

5.09

In Run

3332

Wgt

31.4kg
4
1
T: Jennifer Thorpe
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

43.51

Split

5.20

In Run

7765

Wgt

27.0kg
5
4
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

43.66

Split

5.20

In Run

8877

Wgt

29.5kg
6
3
T: Bernard Rogers
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

43.78

Split

4.99

In Run

1114

Wgt

32.2kg
7
7
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

43.92

Split

5.08

In Run

2256

Wgt

31.2kg
8
2
T: Peter Trim
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

44.16

Split

5.10

In Run

5488

Wgt

29.6kg
R3 AJS CORPORATION HT2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.00
1
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

38.4kg
2
7
T: Mandy Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.27

Split

5.22

In Run

2333

Wgt

34.4kg
3
6
T: David Burnett
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.32

Split

5.24

In Run

4222

Wgt

32.7kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.60

In Run

8644

Wgt

35.2kg
5
2
T: Leslie Slattery
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.65

Split

5.42

In Run

7555

Wgt

32.3kg
6
8
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.23

In Run

3466

Wgt

30.5kg
7
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.43

Split

5.38

In Run

5777

Wgt

32.1kg
DNF
5
T: Kerry Chalker
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.40

In Run

6888

Wgt

31.4kg
R4 PITSTOP MOWERS (725m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.02
1
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.03

Split

5.20

In Run

8411

Wgt

27.7kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

43.02

Split

5.15

In Run

6542

Wgt

33.2kg
3
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

43.32

Split

5.02

In Run

1123

Wgt

32.6kg
4
5
T: Tanya Auld
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

43.36

Split

5.16

In Run

7776

Wgt

35.4kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

21.75

Time

43.40

Split

5.05

In Run

3655

Wgt

33.3kg
6
2
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

25.00

Time

43.60

Split

5.05

In Run

4234

Wgt

33.1kg
7
7
T: Michael Vaughan
$0.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

43.62

Split

5.09

In Run

5887

Wgt

28.1kg
8
3
T: Paul Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

27.75

Time

43.77

Split

5.05

In Run

2368

Wgt

31.0kg
R5 MACRO MEATS HT3 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.05
1
1
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.05

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
5
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.12

Split

5.10

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.21

Split

5.14

In Run

4333

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: Ken Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.24

In Run

6555

Wgt

36.0kg
5
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.35

Split

5.25

In Run

7666

Wgt

27.5kg
6
6
T: Debbie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.38

Split

5.11

In Run

3444

Wgt

31.1kg
7
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.43

Split

5.30

In Run

8777

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Eamon Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.22

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.7kg
R6 OPTIMUS RYAN'S STAKES (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 8.95
1
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.27

Split

8.95

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
3
T: Lexie Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

34.64

Split

9.20

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

34.85

Split

9.22

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
2
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

34.97

Split

9.25

In Run

5444

Wgt

31.9kg
5
1
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

35.18

Split

9.38

In Run

6675

Wgt

27.5kg
6
7
T: Garry Newman
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

35.19

Split

9.23

In Run

4556

Wgt

33.8kg
7
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

35.21

Split

9.42

In Run

7767

Wgt

28.0kg
8
10
T: Maureen Brown
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

35.40

Split

9.55

In Run

8888

Wgt

31.0kg
R7 GEOTECHNICAL LABORATORIES HT4 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.19
1
7
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

5.19

In Run

2222

Wgt

36.1kg
2
5
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

30.14

Split

5.19

In Run

3111

Wgt

31.1kg
3
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.24

In Run

4433

Wgt

27.7kg
4
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.33

In Run

6665

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.19

In Run

1344

Wgt

23.7kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.61

Split

5.35

In Run

7776

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.89

Split

5.30

In Run

5557

Wgt

34.6kg
8
3
T: Stephen Creighton
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.97

Split

5.40

In Run

8888

Wgt

33.7kg
R8 THE CHEAPIES CHALLENGE (525m)
Place
Free For All - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.13
1
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.76

Split

5.13

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
1
T: Neil Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.13

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.2kg
3
7
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.23

In Run

8543

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.15

In Run

3665

Wgt

29.8kg
5
2
T: Jodie Selleck
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.62

Split

5.19

In Run

5334

Wgt

30.8kg
6
9
T: Brenda Kinder
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.22

In Run

7456

Wgt

31.5kg
7
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.20

In Run

6777

Wgt

35.5kg
8
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.02

Split

5.18

In Run

4888

Wgt

34.0kg
R9 supermanatstud.com HT5 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.07
1
6
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

5.07

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Paul Hili
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.20

Split

5.19

In Run

6433

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.31

Split

5.22

In Run

8654

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Henk Westerveld
$0.00

Mgn

2.29

Time

30.31

Split

5.09

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.51

Split

5.12

In Run

3565

Wgt

33.4kg
6
8
T: Jennifer Torr
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.68

Split

5.17

In Run

5777

Wgt

36.5kg
7
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.78

Split

5.16

In Run

4346

Wgt

35.8kg
8
7
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

31.83

Split

5.19

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.6kg
R10 1300 4JUKEBOX HT6 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.08
1
5
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.08

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.04

Split

5.21

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.9kg
3
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.23

In Run

5753

Wgt

33.6kg
4
3
T: Rodney Clark
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.45

Split

5.21

In Run

3344

Wgt

32.4kg
5
1
T: Paul Mccoll
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.26

In Run

6565

Wgt

31.3kg
6
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.66

Split

5.28

In Run

7887

Wgt

36.2kg
7
7
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.22

In Run

4436

Wgt

27.4kg
8
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.32

In Run

8678

Wgt

34.3kg
Race 1 AWM ELECTRICAL HT1 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MAX DA MUSS (3) Paul Bartolo 30.34 0.00 5.35 4331 31.3kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN FLEE

$0.00

2 7 KULU BUNYIP (7) Robert Britton 30.46 2.00 5.36 6543 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SPILT INK

$0.00

3 8 MISS MARTINI (8) Tina Womann 30.46 2.01 5.20 1112 27.7kg Bond VITER DESIRE

$0.00

4 1 GRIP THE STICK (1) Ronald Pollock 30.52 3.00 5.29 3224 34.6kg Bond FAT CHOPS POLLY

$0.00

5 4 BLACK IMPOSER (4) Andrea Dailly 30.70 5.75 5.28 2455 34.1kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN

$0.00

6 2 EAGAN BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.78 7.00 5.35 5666 33.4kg Where's Pedro SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

7 6 DIAZ BEAUTY (6) Tina Womann 30.95 9.75 5.53 7777 28.9kg Where's Pedro HOLLYWOOD LOOK

$0.00

DNF 5 SO MANIC (5) Wayne Vassallo 0.00 0.00 5.54 8888 30.0kg Bit Chili PROVEN ELUSIVE

$0.00

Race 2 LEPINE FUNERALS 725m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 4.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SKULL WHEEL (8) Stephen Bruce 43.33 0.00 5.12 6621 34.9kg Pure Octane SIDE HACKER

$0.00

2 5 Dohtmann (5) Philip Lenehan 43.44 1.75 5.10 4543 26.3kg Surf Lorian UNO NAN

$0.00

3 6 TETRAHEDRON (6) Robert Britton 43.44 1.76 5.09 3332 31.4kg Surf Lorian DELORIS

$0.00

4 1 Inject The Venom (1) Jennifer Thorpe 43.51 3.00 5.20 7765 27.0kg Primo Uno MY MOLLY ROSE

$0.00

5 4 STORM SURFER (4) Cameron Bahen 43.66 5.25 5.20 8877 29.5kg Surf Lorian ENTRENCHED

$0.00

6 3 CAMO'S PIRATE (3) Bernard Rogers 43.78 7.25 4.99 1114 32.2kg GUMMO'S A CAMO COME ON TRACY

$0.00

7 7 PHELAN READY (7) Phillis Brown 43.92 9.50 5.08 2256 31.2kg Bond MARLY BRIDGE

$0.00

8 2 ANOTHER AMAZON (2) Peter Trim 44.16 13.25 5.10 5488 29.6kg ELGRANDO ROWVILLE ROCKET

$0.00

Race 3 AJS CORPORATION HT2 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 29.99 0.00 5.00 1111 38.4kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 7 PREMIER MOMENT (7) Mandy Dapiran 30.27 4.50 5.22 2333 34.4kg Premier Fantasy IKARI BABE

$0.00

3 6 FREDDY FLATHEAD (6) David Burnett 30.32 5.25 5.24 4222 32.7kg Brett Lee COME ON ROXY

$0.00

4 4 FREDDIE BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.39 6.50 5.60 8644 35.2kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

5 2 OURBOY BERTIE (2) Leslie Slattery 30.65 10.50 5.42 7555 32.3kg Bombastic Shiraz OUR GIRL FAYE

$0.00

6 8 RAGING HOUDINI (8) Brenda Kinder 30.71 11.50 5.23 3466 30.5kg RAGING SAINT SECRET SENTINEL

$0.00

7 3 ARVO'S PHOENIX (3) Tina Womann 31.43 23.00 5.38 5777 32.1kg ARVO'S JUNIOR ARVO'S DELILAH

$0.00

DNF 5 CARNEL FLAME (5) Kerry Chalker 0.00 0.00 5.40 6888 31.4kg CARNAGE FOLLOW THE FLAME

$0.00

Race 4 PITSTOP MOWERS 725m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NELLIE NOODLES (1) Robert Britton 42.03 0.00 5.20 8411 27.7kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$0.00

2 6 ALLEN ZANDER (6) Andrea Dailly 43.02 15.75 5.15 6542 33.2kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

3 8 JERSEY BALE (8) Graeme Bate 43.32 20.50 5.02 1123 32.6kg Big Daddy Cool MAHALA BALE

$0.00

4 5 BLACK HYDE (5) Tanya Auld 43.36 21.25 5.16 7776 35.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HYDE PARK

$0.00

5 4 ALLEN ULRICK (4) Andrea Dailly 43.40 21.75 5.05 3655 33.3kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

6 2 KNIGHT RAIDER (2) Rodney Clark 43.60 25.00 5.05 4234 33.1kg Superman CHAT LINE

$0.00

7 7 Eily Mcmahon (7) Michael Vaughan 43.62 25.25 5.09 5887 28.1kg Trewly Special SHIRAZAMATAZZ

$0.00

8 3 SHAKEY BAKE (3) Paul Bartolo 43.77 27.75 5.05 2368 31.0kg Brett Lee LEPRECHAUN FLEE

$0.00

Race 5 MACRO MEATS HT3 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAPTAIN MILO (1) Michelle Mallia-Magri 30.01 0.00 5.05 1111 32.8kg Primo Uno KISS ME MILO

$0.00

2 5 CHARLIE CHA CHA (5) Ray Bartolo 30.12 1.75 5.10 2222 30.7kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

3 4 CRIME WAVE (4) Tina Womann 30.21 3.25 5.14 4333 31.3kg Whisky Assassin MISS CARLISLE

$0.00

4 2 KENNY JOHN (2) Ken Hunt 30.26 4.00 5.24 6555 36.0kg HALL'S NORTHERN NEW ROAD

$0.00

5 7 Supreme Vision (7) Andrea Dailly 30.35 5.50 5.25 7666 27.5kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

6 6 NO MORE WOT (6) Debbie Selleck 30.38 6.00 5.11 3444 31.1kg Where's Pedro WHITE ON RICE

$0.00

7 3 TIGRE BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.43 6.75 5.30 8777 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

8 8 KILRUSH (8) Eamon Whelan 30.62 9.75 5.22 5888 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNRISE

$0.00

Race 6 OPTIMUS RYAN'S STAKES 600m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 8.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Cindeen Shelby (5) Kelvyn Greenough 34.27 0.00 8.95 1111 28.4kg Bombastic Shiraz PROPER SHELBY

$0.00

2 3 Rose Taylor (3) Lexie Iredale 34.64 6.00 9.20 2222 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

3 6 JOSHUA ALLEN (6) Steven Collins 34.85 9.25 9.22 3333 33.2kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

4 2 PRINCE FUSER (2) Kerrie Smyth 34.97 11.25 9.25 5444 31.9kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA PRINCESS

$0.00

5 1 FUN HOUSE (1) Cameron Bahen 35.18 14.50 9.38 6675 27.5kg Surf Lorian ENTRENCHED

$0.00

6 7 MADE YOU LOOK (7) Garry Newman 35.19 14.75 9.23 4556 33.8kg Surf Lorian CAPE REALITY

$0.00

7 4 ZAMBOLA BALE (4) Graeme Bate 35.21 15.00 9.42 7767 28.0kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

8 10 HEZA GAMBLE (8) Maureen Brown 35.40 18.00 9.55 8888 31.0kg MOBHI GAMBLE MARLY BRIDGE

$0.00

Race 7 GEOTECHNICAL LABORATORIES HT4 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RAILWAY MAX (7) Jennifer Torr 30.14 0.00 5.19 2222 36.1kg Bombastic Shiraz TEA TOWEL

$0.00

2 5 Apache Leap (5) Ray Bartolo 30.14 0.04 5.19 3111 31.1kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

3 2 SPIRAL SIREN (2) Tina Womann 30.34 3.25 5.24 4433 27.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA BRITTNEY BALE

$0.00

4 1 MILLIONAIRE MICK (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.45 5.00 5.33 6665 28.3kg Big Daddy Cool RISKY SISTERS

$0.00

5 8 NAT COOL (8) Robert Conway 30.48 5.50 5.19 1344 23.7kg Big Daddy Cool NATALIA

$0.00

6 6 ZOEY BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.61 7.50 5.35 7776 25.6kg LARKING ABOUT DENISE BALE

$0.00

7 4 MICK FITZPATRICK (4) Mark Delbridge 30.89 12.00 5.30 5557 34.6kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT

$0.00

8 3 VALLEY POWER (3) Stephen Creighton 30.97 13.25 5.40 8888 33.7kg DK'S PRIME TIME KELSEY BLUE

$0.00

Race 8 THE CHEAPIES CHALLENGE 525m Free For All $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OCTANE SHOW (3) Darren Mcdonald 29.76 0.00 5.13 2111 31.1kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

2 1 PEDRO'S REALITY (1) Neil Ryan 30.31 8.75 5.13 1222 34.2kg Where's Pedro CAPE REALITY

$0.00

3 7 BUNDY BALE (7) Steven Collins 30.45 11.00 5.23 8543 31.1kg CROMLAH BALE HANICKA BALE

$0.00

4 5 COHEN BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.48 11.50 5.15 3665 29.8kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

5 2 HORNBLOWER (2) Jodie Selleck 30.62 13.75 5.19 5334 30.8kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

6 9 UNLOCK THE CODE (4) Brenda Kinder 30.76 16.00 5.22 7456 31.5kg Pure Octane DIAMOND LABEL

$0.00

7 8 BANGER HARVEY (8) Robert Britton 30.86 17.50 5.20 6777 35.5kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

8 6 FANTASY PHOENIX (6) Andrea Dailly 31.02 20.00 5.18 4888 34.0kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

Race 9 supermanatstud.com HT5 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LEPRECHAUN DAISY (6) Ray Bartolo 30.17 0.00 5.07 1111 27.5kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

2 4 LE FOX (4) Paul Hili 30.20 0.50 5.19 6433 30.4kg Brett Lee CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$0.00

3 5 DYNA CAHYA (5) Andrea Dailly 30.31 2.25 5.22 8654 27.8kg Droopys Maldini CYPRIAN BALE

$0.00

4 1 GIOVES THUNDER (1) Henk Westerveld 30.31 2.29 5.09 2222 30.0kg Bombastic Shiraz CRUISY SAL

$0.00

5 2 TIS THE ONE (2) Lisa Delbridge 30.51 5.50 5.12 3565 33.4kg DROOPYS KEWELL AWESOME SAINT

$0.00

6 8 RENOVATING (8) Jennifer Torr 30.68 8.25 5.17 5777 36.5kg Hallucinate ALLAN'S ROCKET

$0.00

7 3 MAGIC RUBBLE (3) Tina Womann 30.78 9.75 5.16 4346 35.8kg Pure Octane MAGIC SARAH

$0.00

8 7 OREGON BALE (7) Steven Collins 31.83 26.50 5.19 7888 31.6kg Big Daddy Cool AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

Race 10 1300 4JUKEBOX HT6 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SHREDDED CHEESE (5) Jason Thompson 30.03 0.00 5.08 1111 31.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

2 6 ERCOLE BALE (6) Graeme Bate 30.04 0.25 5.21 2222 33.9kg AHANE LAD SERENE BALE

$0.00

3 4 SPIRAL GLORY (4) Tina Womann 30.40 6.00 5.23 5753 33.6kg SPIRAL NIKITA BRITTNEY BALE

$0.00

4 3 MISSION POSSIBLE (3) Rodney Clark 30.45 6.75 5.21 3344 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HYDE PARK

$0.00

5 1 TROYUDEN (1) Paul Mccoll 30.61 9.25 5.26 6565 31.3kg Bit Chili PROVEN BRUGGE

$0.00

6 8 TOM ALLEN (8) Steven Collins 30.66 10.00 5.28 7887 36.2kg Primo Uno ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

7 7 Leprechaun Chloe (7) Ray Bartolo 30.69 10.50 5.22 4436 27.4kg Brett Lee GLAMOROUS

$0.00

8 2 CHIEF IMPOSER (2) Andrea Dailly 30.72 11.00 5.32 8678 34.3kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00