The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 24th of July 2010
R1 BAKERY FRESH (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.10
1
1
T: Raymond Reardon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.18

In Run

2

Wgt

24.8kg
2
8
T: Larrissa Austin
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.10

In Run

1122

Wgt

30.2kg
3
3
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.55

Split

5.19

In Run

3333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.61

Split

5.34

In Run

8444

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.63

Split

5.23

In Run

5665

Wgt

29.6kg
6
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.77

Split

5.22

In Run

4556

Wgt

33.2kg
7
5
T: Charles Xuereb
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.83

Split

5.26

In Run

6777

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.30

In Run

7888

Wgt

33.6kg
R2 MASTERFOODS (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 9.01
1
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.69

Split

9.17

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

34.70

Split

9.01

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.6kg
3
2
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

34.80

Split

9.26

In Run

3333

Wgt

34.2kg
4
8
T: Charles Farrugia
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

35.03

Split

9.31

In Run

4444

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

35.06

Split

9.45

In Run

6555

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.17

Split

9.58

In Run

7666

Wgt

32.6kg
DNF
5
T: Wayne Kirk
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

9.39

In Run

5777

Wgt

32.1kg
R3 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY S/FINAL 1 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 5.15
1
6
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

5.19

In Run

3311

Wgt

33.1kg
2
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.23

Split

5.15

In Run

1122

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.25

In Run

8665

Wgt

33.4kg
4
7
T: D Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.44

Split

5.22

In Run

4553

Wgt

30.2kg
5
4
T: Angela Langton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.18

In Run

2234

Wgt

33.2kg
6
3
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.24

In Run

6776

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.86

Split

5.24

In Run

5888

Wgt

26.1kg
8
8
T: Garry George
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.93

Split

5.24

In Run

7447

Wgt

33.4kg
R4 KR CASTLEMAINE MATURITY S/FINAL 2 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 5.08
1
6
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.25

Split

5.11

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.12

In Run

3353

Wgt

27.9kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.01

Time

30.31

Split

5.08

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.6kg
4
8
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.37

Split

5.28

In Run

8644

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.28

In Run

7775

Wgt

32.5kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.76

Split

5.18

In Run

5436

Wgt

36.1kg
7
2
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.20

In Run

6567

Wgt

32.5kg
8
3
T: Raymond Henness
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.18

In Run

4888

Wgt

37.6kg
R5 AWM DISTANCE TITLE HT1 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 4.95
1
8
T: Raymond Keating
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.91

Split

5.09

In Run

5542

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Robert Isaacson
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

42.92

Split

5.08

In Run

3773

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

42.95

Split

5.14

In Run

6331

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

43.39

Split

4.95

In Run

1124

Wgt

26.0kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.49

Split

5.08

In Run

4455

Wgt

33.8kg
6
2
T: Russell Mcrae
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

43.74

Split

5.20

In Run

7666

Wgt

32.5kg
7
4
T: Garry Allen
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

43.76

Split

5.08

In Run

2217

Wgt

34.8kg
DNF
3
T: Keith Pedrana
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

4.95

In Run

888

Wgt

28.4kg
R6 NATIONAL FOODS MATURITY S/FINAL 3 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 5.02
1
5
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.02

In Run

1111

Wgt

38.4kg
2
6
T: Paul Hili
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.12

Split

5.21

In Run

2332

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.31

Split

5.21

In Run

3223

Wgt

39.1kg
4
8
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.37

Split

5.25

In Run

5444

Wgt

30.3kg
5
1
T: Darren Beasley
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.29

In Run

7555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
7
T: Gary Joske
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.41

Split

5.24

In Run

4666

Wgt

32.4kg
7
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.28

In Run

6877

Wgt

36.7kg
8
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.56

Split

5.36

In Run

8788

Wgt

32.1kg
R7 AWM DISTANCE TITLE HT2 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.02
1
5
T: Peter Whye
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.97

Split

5.16

In Run

5111

Wgt

34.1kg
2
2
T: B Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

43.14

Split

5.11

In Run

3322

Wgt

28.7kg
3
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

43.25

Split

5.29

In Run

7666

Wgt

27.9kg
4
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

43.48

Split

5.05

In Run

2233

Wgt

32.9kg
4
8
T: James Ennis
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

43.48

Split

5.24

In Run

6874

Wgt

26.7kg
6
3
T: John Galea
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

43.61

Split

5.13

In Run

4545

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

43.64

Split

5.02

In Run

1457

Wgt

33.8kg
8
9
T: Peter Sieben
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

43.83

Split

5.43

In Run

8788

Wgt

33.4kg
R8 DEL-RE NATIONAL MATURITY S/FINAL 4 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $6000 - $1700 - $850
Splits: 5.07
1
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.15

In Run

2222

Wgt

34.1kg
2
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.07

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.1kg
3
6
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.45

Split

5.30

In Run

6663

Wgt

33.3kg
4
4
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.61

Split

5.34

In Run

7754

Wgt

34.3kg
5
1
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.94

Split

5.20

In Run

5575

Wgt

35.2kg
6
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

31.02

Split

5.53

In Run

8887

Wgt

29.6kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.05

Split

5.17

In Run

4446

Wgt

35.7kg
8
8
T: Gary Greig
$0.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

31.63

Split

5.16

In Run

3338

Wgt

32.1kg
R9 www.parksidefc.org.au (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.13
1
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

5.32

In Run

8222

Wgt

32.5kg
2
4
T: Wendy Cunningham
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.41

Split

5.13

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.1kg
3
3
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.50

Split

5.18

In Run

3434

Wgt

33.5kg
4
5
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.26

In Run

5343

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.31

In Run

7865

Wgt

34.2kg
6
8
T: Michelle Grima
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.88

Split

5.23

In Run

4656

Wgt

32.0kg
7
6
T: Stephen Mckenna
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

31.27

Split

5.29

In Run

6777

Wgt

32.3kg
8
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

13.84

Time

31.28

Split

5.18

In Run

2588

Wgt

28.7kg
R10 DEL-RE NATIONAL (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.08
1
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.19

In Run

3331

Wgt

34.4kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.48

Split

5.13

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.9kg
3
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.24

In Run

6444

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Anthony Bullock
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.28

In Run

7555

Wgt

30.7kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.93

Split

5.31

In Run

8666

Wgt

35.6kg
6
4
T: Robin Ellis
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.96

Split

5.08

In Run

1113

Wgt

28.1kg
7
1
T: Garry George
$0.00

Mgn

12.26

Time

30.96

Split

5.24

In Run

5887

Wgt

33.7kg
8
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.29

Split

5.21

In Run

4778

Wgt

33.4kg
Race 1 BAKERY FRESH 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WHISPERING BYE (1) Raymond Reardon 30.16 0.00 5.18 2 24.8kg Trewly Special ZANIAC

$0.00

2 8 SANGO (8) Larrissa Austin 30.52 5.75 5.10 1122 30.2kg Collision WIEDERSEHEN

$0.00

3 3 KYMUDEN (3) Wayne Vassallo 30.55 6.25 5.19 3333 27.7kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE

$0.00

4 4 Avery Bale (4) Steven Collins 30.61 7.25 5.34 8444 28.1kg Where's Pedro BENNICE BALE

$0.00

5 2 WIZZ WABBIT (2) D Curtain 30.63 7.50 5.23 5665 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool AWESOME WABBIT

$0.00

6 7 OROTON PRINCE (7) Peter Giles 30.77 9.75 5.22 4556 33.2kg OUR BARNEY INFINITE CHARM

$0.00

7 5 EGGY MORRIS (5) Charles Xuereb 30.83 10.75 5.26 6777 26.0kg Big Daddy Cool CATHRYN MORRIS

$0.00

8 6 HERBERT BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.86 11.25 5.30 7888 33.6kg World Class IMELDA BALE

$0.00

Race 2 MASTERFOODS 600m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 9.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VOCIFEROUS (4) Tina Womann 34.69 0.00 9.17 2222 32.8kg Trewly Special BACARDI CRUISER

$0.00

2 1 POSH DI (1) Anthony Bullock 34.70 0.25 9.01 1111 25.6kg Bombastic Shiraz POSH ZOYA

$0.00

3 2 KAY SIZE (2) Jason Thompson 34.80 1.75 9.26 3333 34.2kg Surf Lorian QUEEN SIZE

$0.00

4 8 MORE MOO (8) Charles Farrugia 35.03 5.50 9.31 4444 31.0kg WHERE'S HOOVER JAYMACK

$0.00

5 7 EMBROCADERO (7) Robert Britton 35.06 6.00 9.45 6555 31.6kg Premier Fantasy SWIFT FLYER

$0.00

6 6 TRACK CONTROL (6) Douglas Sheridan 35.17 7.75 9.58 7666 32.6kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN

$0.00

DNF 5 GYPSY MAN (5) Wayne Kirk 0.00 0.00 9.39 5777 32.1kg Brett Lee DALLAS GYPSY

$0.00

Race 3 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY S/FINAL 1 525m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Cosmic Planet (6) Darren Brown 30.16 0.00 5.19 3311 33.1kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

2 2 CARCOAR KURT (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.23 1.25 5.15 1122 32.8kg Brett Lee BRIGHT BLITZ

$0.00

3 1 BARRIQUE (1) Robert Britton 30.41 4.00 5.25 8665 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER

$0.00

4 7 LEO WABBIT (7) D Curtain 30.44 4.50 5.22 4553 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool AWESOME WABBIT

$0.00

5 4 PUSH THE PAINT (4) Angela Langton 30.58 6.75 5.18 2234 33.2kg Where's Pedro CREATIVE SPICE

$0.00

6 3 WHITE ARROW (3) Captain Abbott 30.75 9.50 5.24 6776 28.8kg TINAS JO CAPE ARROW

$0.00

7 5 Posh Emma (5) Anthony Bullock 30.86 11.25 5.24 5888 26.1kg PATH TO POWER EBONY ESPIRIT

$0.00

8 8 SNOW CRISP (8) Garry George 30.93 12.25 5.24 7447 33.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

Race 4 KR CASTLEMAINE MATURITY S/FINAL 2 525m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Red Lesta (6) Graeme Bate 30.25 0.00 5.11 2222 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz BAR CRUSHER

$0.00

2 7 ARSONIST (7) Heather Collins 30.31 1.00 5.12 3353 27.9kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

3 4 FANTASY PHOENIX (4) Andrea Dailly 30.31 1.01 5.08 1111 33.6kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

4 8 PROVEN CHEVY (8) Wayne Vassallo 30.37 2.00 5.28 8644 32.5kg Pure Octane PROVEN BABE

$0.00

5 1 PENSKI ILLUSION (1) Tina Womann 30.61 5.75 5.28 7775 32.5kg Flying Penske MAGIC BEST

$0.00

6 5 COONEY'S MEDAL (5) Robert Britton 30.76 8.25 5.18 5436 36.1kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

7 2 GREYSYND THUNDER (2) Paul Anderton 30.84 9.50 5.20 6567 32.5kg Premier Fantasy BOLLINGER

$0.00

8 3 DRILL BIT (3) Raymond Henness 30.97 11.50 5.18 4888 37.6kg Where's Pedro FLAMING AWESOME

$0.00

Race 5 AWM DISTANCE TITLE HT1 725m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 4.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MICKIE KEATO (8) Raymond Keating 42.91 0.00 5.09 5542 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

2 5 Satanic Cash (5) Robert Isaacson 42.92 0.25 5.08 3773 28.6kg Big Daddy Cool SATANIC MISS

$0.00

3 7 Jarvis Bale (7) Graeme Bate 42.95 0.75 5.14 6331 31.9kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

4 1 Dohtmann (1) Andrea Dailly 43.39 7.75 4.95 1124 26.0kg Surf Lorian UNO NAN

$0.00

5 6 ALLEN SHAUL (6) Andrea Dailly 43.49 9.25 5.08 4455 33.8kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

6 2 REPUBLICAN (2) Russell Mcrae 43.74 13.25 5.20 7666 32.5kg Primo Uno INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

7 4 WOT PRICE GEORGE (4) Garry Allen 43.76 13.50 5.08 2217 34.8kg Primo Uno BENT PENNY

$0.00

DNF 3 SLICK LEE (3) Keith Pedrana 0.00 0.00 4.95 888 28.4kg Brett Lee GOODOO MATE

$0.00

Race 6 NATIONAL FOODS MATURITY S/FINAL 3 525m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 5.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 El Grand Senor (5) Carolyn Jones 30.08 0.00 5.02 1111 38.4kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 6 LE FOX (6) Paul Hili 30.12 0.75 5.21 2332 30.7kg Brett Lee CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$0.00

3 4 CHIEF RELIEF (4) Luke Azzopardi 30.31 3.75 5.21 3223 39.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLLOW PROMISE

$0.00

4 8 WHAT SIZE (8) 30.37 4.75 5.25 5444 30.3kg Hallucinate Still Hoping

$0.00

5 1 BEE GEE MAC (1) Darren Beasley 30.39 5.00 5.29 7555 32.8kg PATH TO POWER NO END

$0.00

6 7 Smoke Home (7) Gary Joske 30.41 5.25 5.24 4666 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

7 2 BOLERO BALE (2) Graeme Bate 30.44 5.75 5.28 6877 36.7kg Where's Pedro DYNA CELESTE

$0.00

8 3 MR. COPPERFIELD (3) Tina Womann 30.56 7.75 5.36 8788 32.1kg Flying Penske MAGIC BEST

$0.00

Race 7 AWM DISTANCE TITLE HT2 725m S/E Heat $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Blue Lorian (5) Peter Whye 42.97 0.00 5.16 5111 34.1kg Surf Lorian WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$0.00

2 2 Galactic Diamond (2) B Iredale 43.14 2.75 5.11 3322 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

3 1 NELLIE NOODLES (1) Robert Britton 43.25 4.50 5.29 7666 27.9kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$0.00

4 4 REIGN OVER ME (4) Darren Mcdonald 43.48 8.25 5.05 2233 32.9kg Bond PRIMAL TEARS

$0.00

4 8 Good Oil (8) James Ennis 43.48 8.25 5.24 6874 26.7kg Bond BAYVIEW ABILITY

$0.00

6 3 Time To Speed (3) John Galea 43.61 10.25 5.13 4545 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz MISS BARDIE

$0.00

7 6 ALLEN ZANDER (6) Andrea Dailly 43.64 10.75 5.02 1457 33.8kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

8 9 ADJUST (7) Peter Sieben 43.83 13.75 5.43 8788 33.4kg Big Daddy Cool FIESTA FLEX

$0.00

Race 8 DEL-RE NATIONAL MATURITY S/FINAL 4 525m S/E Semi Final $6000 - $1700 - $850 Splits: 5.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ICEMAN RAIKKONEN (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.19 0.00 5.15 2222 34.1kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL

$0.00

2 7 MID LEVELS (7) Peter Giles 30.39 3.25 5.07 1111 31.1kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

3 6 PURE STEALTH (6) Robert Conway 30.45 4.25 5.30 6663 33.3kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER

$0.00

4 4 PHILBY (4) Robert Britton 30.61 6.75 5.34 7754 34.3kg Surf Lorian Crystal Siyan

$0.00

5 1 BLEDISLOE (1) Darren Fisher 30.94 12.00 5.20 5575 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz PRINCESS MISSY

$0.00

6 3 MIGHTY GABRIEL (3) Darren Mcdonald 31.02 13.25 5.53 8887 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA

$0.00

7 5 BLACK IMPOSER (5) Andrea Dailly 31.05 13.75 5.17 4446 35.7kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN

$0.00

8 8 OCTANE ASSASSIN (8) Gary Greig 31.63 23.00 5.16 3338 32.1kg Pure Octane AYE JAY ASSASSIN

$0.00

Race 9 www.parksidefc.org.au 525m Mixed 3/4 $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DYNA JAYDEN (1) Graeme Bate 30.41 0.00 5.32 8222 32.5kg TRENT LEE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

2 4 WILD RON (4) Wendy Cunningham 30.41 0.09 5.13 1111 30.1kg Return The King WILD LADY

$0.00

3 3 Cosmic Chief (3) Darren Brown 30.50 1.50 5.18 3434 33.5kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

4 5 DYNA BANYAN (5) Graeme Bate 30.52 1.75 5.26 5343 30.9kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

5 7 SURFING BOY (7) Peter Giles 30.72 5.00 5.31 7865 34.2kg Surf Lorian UNA'S FOOL

$0.00

6 8 LED ZEPPELIN (8) Michelle Grima 30.88 7.50 5.23 4656 32.0kg Collide FRIENDLY AVIATOR

$0.00

7 6 ELECTRIC COWBOY (6) Stephen Mckenna 31.27 13.75 5.29 6777 32.3kg Hallucinate GO GIRLS

$0.00

8 2 REVEL IN (2) Tina Womann 31.28 13.84 5.18 2588 28.7kg SPIRAL NIKITA RUMBLE DELIGHT

$0.00

Race 10 DEL-RE NATIONAL 525m Grade 5 $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KINKA BALE (7) Graeme Bate 30.19 0.00 5.19 3331 34.4kg Over Flo DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

2 3 RYKER BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.48 4.75 5.13 2222 31.9kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

3 6 BUNDY BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.63 7.00 5.24 6444 31.8kg CROMLAH BALE HANICKA BALE

$0.00

4 2 HELLYEAH JACKO (2) Anthony Bullock 30.77 9.25 5.28 7555 30.7kg Where's Pedro COASTERS CHOICE

$0.00

5 5 FREDDIE BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.93 11.75 5.31 8666 35.6kg Surf Lorian LYCINDA BALE

$0.00

6 4 LITTLE MUMMA HOT (4) Robin Ellis 30.96 12.25 5.08 1113 28.1kg Big Daddy Cool FLAMING NIKITA

$0.00

7 1 PETAL ROSE (1) Garry George 30.96 12.26 5.24 5887 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

8 8 WHO'S HOUSE (8) Jason Thompson 31.29 17.50 5.21 4778 33.4kg Run's House BY REQUEST

$0.00