The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 31st of July 2010
R1 BAKERY FRESH FINAL (GOBIS) (525m)
Place
Maiden Final - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.19
1
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.41

In Run

7222

Wgt

36.6kg
2
4
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.82

Split

5.19

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.8kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.86

Split

5.35

In Run

5533

Wgt

34.4kg
4
7
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.97

Split

5.28

In Run

3344

Wgt

31.4kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

31.07

Split

5.25

In Run

2455

Wgt

27.6kg
6
5
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

31.18

Split

5.29

In Run

4666

Wgt

25.3kg
7
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.67

Split

5.42

In Run

8777

Wgt

32.4kg
8
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

26.50

Time

32.37

Split

5.36

In Run

6888

Wgt

25.4kg
R2 MASTERFOODS HT1 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.09
1
8
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.35

Split

5.09

In Run

1222

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

0.09

Time

30.35

Split

5.11

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.2kg
3
7
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.58

Split

5.14

In Run

3333

Wgt

35.2kg
4
10
T: Garry Watts
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.26

In Run

5454

Wgt

35.2kg
5
4
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.68

Split

5.27

In Run

6777

Wgt

34.2kg
6
5
T: Anthony Mills
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.69

Split

5.33

In Run

8545

Wgt

35.2kg
7
2
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.71

Split

5.15

In Run

4666

Wgt

28.0kg
8
6
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.83

Split

5.32

In Run

7888

Wgt

30.9kg
R3 CABOOLTURE HT2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.09
1
3
T: Robert Neocleous
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

5.09

In Run

1111

Wgt

38.1kg
2
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.35

Split

5.12

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
7
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.23

In Run

4433

Wgt

33.2kg
4
8
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.33

In Run

7644

Wgt

27.4kg
5
1
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.51

Split

5.17

In Run

3355

Wgt

28.5kg
6
9
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

30.82

Split

5.28

In Run

5566

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Rene Matthyssen
$0.00

Mgn

10.29

Time

30.82

Split

5.34

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.9kg
8
6
T: Eamon Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.84

Split

5.28

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.0kg
R4 BERTOCCHI HT3 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.08
1
3
T: Mandy Dapiran
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.19

In Run

4222

Wgt

34.4kg
2
5
T: Val Awramenko
$0.00

Mgn

0.04

Time

30.21

Split

5.08

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: James Karamatic
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.43

Split

5.18

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.4kg
4
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.44

Split

5.33

In Run

8444

Wgt

32.5kg
5
6
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.30

In Run

7665

Wgt

32.9kg
6
1
T: Alan Inglis
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.99

Split

5.09

In Run

2556

Wgt

32.1kg
7
8
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

31.31

Split

5.27

In Run

6777

Wgt

31.2kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.47

Split

5.23

In Run

5888

Wgt

32.0kg
R5 CASTLEMAINE (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4445 - $1270 - $635
Splits: 8.99
1
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.60

Split

9.07

In Run

2111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
7
T: Michael Louth
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

34.64

Split

9.16

In Run

3322

Wgt

27.4kg
3
8
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

34.69

Split

9.37

In Run

6543

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Gary Joske
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

34.97

Split

8.99

In Run

1234

Wgt

32.3kg
5
10
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

35.04

Split

9.24

In Run

5455

Wgt

32.1kg
6
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

35.07

Split

9.21

In Run

4666

Wgt

27.6kg
7
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

35.10

Split

9.73

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.4kg
8
9
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

35.21

Split

9.42

In Run

7777

Wgt

30.3kg
R6 AWM DISTANCE TITLE FINAL (725m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $25000 - $7200 - $3600
Splits: 5.00
1
7
T: Peter Whye
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.86

Split

5.09

In Run

2221

Wgt

33.3kg
2
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

43.00

Split

5.10

In Run

3332

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

42.90

Split

5.00

In Run

1113

Wgt

25.4kg
4
5
T: Raymond Keating
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

42.98

Split

5.11

In Run

4555

Wgt

30.3kg
5
3
T: Robert Isaacson
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

43.06

Split

5.11

In Run

5776

Wgt

28.7kg
6
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

43.37

Split

5.48

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.8kg
7
2
T: B Iredale
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

43.49

Split

5.22

In Run

6667

Wgt

28.7kg
DNF
1
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
R7 7 DAYS BAKE IT (525m)
Place
Free For All - $5250 - $1500 - $750
Splits: 5.12
1
4
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.34

In Run

8431

Wgt

33.5kg
2
8
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.28

Split

5.12

In Run

2112

Wgt

31.7kg
3
3
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.31

Split

5.24

In Run

6223

Wgt

34.7kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.14

In Run

4554

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.71

Split

5.12

In Run

1345

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.88

Split

5.24

In Run

5666

Wgt

39.9kg
7
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

30.90

Split

5.24

In Run

7887

Wgt

30.8kg
8
1
T: Norman Schuback
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.13

Split

5.13

In Run

3778

Wgt

32.4kg
R8 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY CLASSIC FINAL (525m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $50000 - $15000 - $7500
Splits: 5.01
1
1
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

5.01

In Run

1111

Wgt

38.5kg
2
6
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.16

Split

5.12

In Run

4333

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.35

Split

5.06

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.1kg
4
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.84

Time

30.35

Split

5.12

In Run

3444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.46

Split

5.15

In Run

5776

Wgt

33.1kg
6
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.47

Split

5.17

In Run

7555

Wgt

32.9kg
7
3
T: Paul Hili
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.58

Split

5.34

In Run

8888

Wgt

30.7kg
8
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.16

In Run

6667

Wgt

34.1kg
R9 UNCLE NICKS HT4 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.08
1
2
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.12

In Run

3111

Wgt

35.9kg
2
1
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.32

Split

5.18

In Run

5422

Wgt

34.2kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.56

Split

5.11

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.6kg
4
4
T: Kenneth Virtue
$0.00

Mgn

7.54

Time

30.56

Split

5.17

In Run

4544

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: Michael Clohesy
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.64

Split

5.08

In Run

1256

Wgt

29.1kg
6
6
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.72

Split

5.26

In Run

8777

Wgt

33.3kg
7
8
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.75

Split

5.19

In Run

6665

Wgt

28.4kg
8
5
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.19

In Run

7888

Wgt

28.9kg
R10 SAN REMO HT5 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4200 - $1200 - $600
Splits: 5.07
1
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.18

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.8kg
2
2
T: Tina Womann
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.21

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.5kg
3
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.23

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.01

Time

30.49

Split

5.07

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.0kg
5
5
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.23

In Run

5655

Wgt

33.3kg
6
7
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.56

Split

5.29

In Run

8776

Wgt

33.5kg
7
4
T: Brian Haintz
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.70

Split

5.24

In Run

6887

Wgt

27.9kg
8
8
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.80

Split

5.24

In Run

7568

Wgt

33.3kg
Race 1 BAKERY FRESH FINAL (GOBIS) 525m Maiden Final $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FLINDOSY BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.71 0.00 5.41 7222 36.6kg Where's Pedro MAPLE BALE

$0.00

2 4 PEDRO BOY (4) Tina Womann 30.82 1.75 5.19 1111 35.8kg Where's Pedro TRULY BLESSED

$0.00

3 2 BACON BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.86 2.50 5.35 5533 34.4kg DROOPYS SCHOLES LONGORIA BALE

$0.00

4 7 LANSVALE FLASH (7) Robert Britton 30.97 4.25 5.28 3344 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool COMPLETE PUZZLE

$0.00

5 8 HAVANA BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 31.07 5.75 5.25 2455 27.6kg BUTTSIE BALE SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

6 5 PROVEN AURORA (5) Michael Carter 31.18 7.50 5.29 4666 25.3kg METICULOUS PROVEN RISQUE

$0.00

7 3 SPECIAL FREDDY (3) Tina Womann 31.67 15.25 5.42 8777 32.4kg Trewly Special ALWAYS CHLOE

$0.00

8 1 PSYCHEDELIC (1) Robert Britton 32.37 26.50 5.36 6888 25.4kg Hallucinate DELORIS

$0.00

Race 2 MASTERFOODS HT1 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CAPTAIN MILO (8) Michelle Mallia-Magri 30.35 0.00 5.09 1222 32.8kg Primo Uno KISS ME MILO

$0.00

2 3 MAGIC DASHER (3) Tina Womann 30.35 0.09 5.11 2111 34.2kg Pure Octane MAGIC SARAH

$0.00

3 7 COMPLETE MADNESS (7) Paul Anderton 30.58 3.75 5.14 3333 35.2kg Black Enforcer GO WILD SHIRL

$0.00

4 10 FROMELLES (1) Garry Watts 30.60 4.00 5.26 5454 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz COULTA TESS

$0.00

5 4 JUSTIN BALE (4) Steven Collins 30.68 5.25 5.27 6777 34.2kg Where's Pedro BENNICE BALE

$0.00

6 5 BLOSS'S BENSON (5) Anthony Mills 30.69 5.50 5.33 8545 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz DUCAL PRINCESS

$0.00

7 2 KYMUDEN (2) Wayne Vassallo 30.71 5.75 5.15 4666 28.0kg Pure Octane PROVEN UNIQUE

$0.00

8 6 GREYWINDS BEN (6) Tina Womann 30.83 7.75 5.32 7888 30.9kg Trewly Special GREYWINDS GIRL

$0.00

Race 3 CABOOLTURE HT2 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 LUKE'S MEDAL (3) Robert Neocleous 30.18 0.00 5.09 1111 38.1kg MISTER TWINK VIRTUALEE

$0.00

2 4 MIGHTY GABRIEL (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.35 2.75 5.12 2222 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool SHARAPOVA

$0.00

3 7 KENSINGTON GOLD (7) Peter Giles 30.44 4.25 5.23 4433 33.2kg BUCKINGHAM CHUCK OPTIMUM ANGEL

$0.00

4 8 GREYWINDS DODGE (8) Tina Womann 30.46 4.50 5.33 7644 27.4kg Trewly Special GREYWINDS GIRL

$0.00

5 1 MILLIONAIRE MICK (1) Wayne Vassallo 30.51 5.25 5.17 3355 28.5kg Big Daddy Cool RISKY SISTERS

$0.00

6 9 QUESTA BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.82 10.25 5.28 5566 27.5kg Collision MAPLE BALE

$0.00

7 5 DIAMOND TULIP (5) Rene Matthyssen 30.82 10.29 5.34 8888 28.9kg November Fury HONKY DEE

$0.00

8 6 KILRUSH (6) Eamon Whelan 30.84 10.50 5.28 6777 33.0kg Bombastic Shiraz BEILHARZ SUNRISE

$0.00

Race 4 BERTOCCHI HT3 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PREMIER MOMENT (3) Mandy Dapiran 30.21 0.00 5.19 4222 34.4kg Premier Fantasy IKARI BABE

$0.00

2 5 MYSTIC APPLE (5) Val Awramenko 30.21 0.04 5.08 1111 31.4kg Hallucinate SPIRAL SIYAN

$0.00

3 7 HEATHER'S TAYLAH (7) James Karamatic 30.43 3.50 5.18 3333 29.4kg Bombastic Shiraz COLORADO DELTA

$0.00

4 2 MR. COPPERFIELD (2) Tina Womann 30.44 3.75 5.33 8444 32.5kg Flying Penske MAGIC BEST

$0.00

5 6 PROVEN PUZZLE (6) Michael Carter 30.71 8.00 5.30 7665 32.9kg METICULOUS PROVEN MODEL

$0.00

6 1 UNO JIMMY (1) Alan Inglis 30.99 12.50 5.09 2556 32.1kg Primo Uno MURPH'S BLAZE

$0.00

7 8 DYNA BANYAN (8) Graeme Bate 31.31 17.50 5.27 6777 31.2kg Droopys Maldini HANICKA BALE

$0.00

8 4 NAPALM BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 31.47 20.00 5.23 5888 32.0kg Big Daddy Cool FIONA BALE

$0.00

Race 5 CASTLEMAINE 600m Mixed 4/5 $4445 - $1270 - $635 Splits: 8.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Pink Bandanna (5) Kelvyn Greenough 34.60 0.00 9.07 2111 27.4kg Slater AL FRESCO

$0.00

2 7 SITKA (7) Michael Louth 34.64 0.75 9.16 3322 27.4kg Collide MOHAR

$0.00

3 8 BARRIQUE (8) Robert Britton 34.69 1.50 9.37 6543 33.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT FLOWER

$0.00

4 4 Smoke Home (4) Gary Joske 34.97 6.00 8.99 1234 32.3kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

5 10 EMBROCADERO (3) Robert Britton 35.04 7.00 9.24 5455 32.1kg Premier Fantasy SWIFT FLYER

$0.00

6 6 Supreme Vision (6) Andrea Dailly 35.07 7.50 9.21 4666 27.6kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

7 2 WHISTLING DRIVE (2) Tina Womann 35.10 8.00 9.73 8888 32.4kg TWO UP LARRY LEPRECHAUN FLEE

$0.00

8 9 COUNT THE DOUGH (1) Nicolas Mandylaris 35.21 9.75 9.42 7777 30.3kg Surf Lorian RUNAWAY SALLY

$0.00

Race 6 AWM DISTANCE TITLE FINAL 725m S/E Group 2 $25000 - $7200 - $3600 Splits: 5.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Blue Lorian (7) Peter Whye 42.86 0.00 5.09 2221 33.3kg Surf Lorian WINSOME BLUEBIRD

$0.00

2 8 REIGN OVER ME (8) Darren Mcdonald 43.00 2.25 5.10 3332 33.1kg Bond PRIMAL TEARS

$0.00

3 4 Dohtmann (4) Andrea Dailly 42.90 0.75 5.00 1113 25.4kg Surf Lorian UNO NAN

$0.00

4 5 MICKIE KEATO (5) Raymond Keating 42.98 2.00 5.11 4555 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

5 3 Satanic Cash (3) Robert Isaacson 43.06 3.25 5.11 5776 28.7kg Big Daddy Cool SATANIC MISS

$0.00

6 6 NELLIE NOODLES (6) Robert Britton 43.37 8.25 5.48 7888 27.8kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$0.00

7 2 Galactic Diamond (2) B Iredale 43.49 10.00 5.22 6667 28.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BALLISTIC ROSE

$0.00

DNF 1 Jarvis Bale (1) Graeme Bate 0.00 0.00 5.00 31.7kg SONIC FLIGHT ROSEMARY BALE

$0.00

Race 7 7 DAYS BAKE IT 525m Free For All $5250 - $1500 - $750 Splits: 5.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Cosmic Chief (4) Darren Brown 30.05 0.00 5.34 8431 33.5kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

2 8 SHREDDED CHEESE (8) Jason Thompson 30.28 3.75 5.12 2112 31.7kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

3 3 SILENT GUARDIAN (3) Darren Mcdonald 30.31 4.25 5.24 6223 34.7kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

4 7 SYDNIE ALLEN (7) Andrea Dailly 30.45 6.50 5.14 4554 28.3kg Surf Lorian DENISE BALE

$0.00

5 6 DYNA OBELIA (6) Andrea Dailly 30.71 10.50 5.12 1345 27.4kg Go Wild Teddy BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

6 5 CHIEF RELIEF (5) Luke Azzopardi 30.88 13.25 5.24 5666 39.9kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLLOW PROMISE

$0.00

7 2 ANOTHER INNINGS (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.90 13.50 5.24 7887 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool FOUR WAY FIRE

$0.00

8 1 CRACKED ICE (1) Norman Schuback 31.13 17.25 5.13 3778 32.4kg Pure Octane IKARI LEE

$0.00

Race 8 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY CLASSIC FINAL 525m S/E Group 1 $50000 - $15000 - $7500 Splits: 5.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 El Grand Senor (1) Carolyn Jones 29.99 0.00 5.01 1111 38.5kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 6 ARSONIST (6) Heather Collins 30.16 2.75 5.12 4333 28.1kg Elite State FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

3 5 MID LEVELS (5) Peter Giles 30.35 5.75 5.06 2222 31.1kg Pure Octane BLACK CHANTILLY

$0.00

4 7 Red Lesta (7) Graeme Bate 30.35 5.84 5.12 3444 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz BAR CRUSHER

$0.00

5 4 Cosmic Planet (4) Darren Brown 30.46 7.50 5.15 5776 33.1kg Brett Lee COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

6 8 CARCOAR KURT (8) Darren Mcdonald 30.47 7.75 5.17 7555 32.9kg Brett Lee BRIGHT BLITZ

$0.00

7 3 LE FOX (3) Paul Hili 30.58 9.50 5.34 8888 30.7kg Brett Lee CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$0.00

8 2 ICEMAN RAIKKONEN (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.60 9.75 5.16 6667 34.1kg Solve The Puzzle SHIRL THE GIRL

$0.00

Race 9 UNCLE NICKS HT4 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MCMORGAN (2) Carolyn Jones 30.09 0.00 5.12 3111 35.9kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 1 SURFING BOY (1) Peter Giles 30.32 3.75 5.18 5422 34.2kg Surf Lorian UNA'S FOOL

$0.00

3 7 FANTASY PHOENIX (7) Andrea Dailly 30.56 7.50 5.11 2333 33.6kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

4 4 BLUERAY GIRL (4) Kenneth Virtue 30.56 7.54 5.17 4544 26.3kg TOKEN PRINCE LOS CABALLOS

$0.00

5 3 Wadelock Sal (3) Michael Clohesy 30.64 8.75 5.08 1256 29.1kg Bond HELLO GAL

$0.00

6 6 PURE STEALTH (6) Robert Conway 30.72 10.00 5.26 8777 33.3kg Pure Octane TINY TIPPER

$0.00

7 8 Avery Bale (8) Steven Collins 30.75 10.50 5.19 6665 28.4kg Where's Pedro BENNICE BALE

$0.00

8 5 HOLSTEIN MISS (5) Tina Womann 30.92 13.25 5.19 7888 28.9kg Where's Pedro TINY MILLY

$0.00

Race 10 SAN REMO HT5 525m Grade 5 Heat $4200 - $1200 - $600 Splits: 5.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BUNDY BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.30 0.00 5.18 2222 31.8kg CROMLAH BALE HANICKA BALE

$0.00

2 2 PENSKI ILLUSION (2) Tina Womann 30.36 1.00 5.21 3333 32.5kg Flying Penske MAGIC BEST

$0.00

3 6 PETER'S PROJECT (6) Andrea Dailly 30.48 3.00 5.23 4444 32.7kg Premier Fantasy KIKIKU

$0.00

4 1 COONEY'S MEDAL (1) Robert Britton 30.49 3.01 5.07 1111 36.0kg Pure Octane PHIONA

$0.00

5 5 BLACK VIKING (5) Paul Galea 30.48 3.00 5.23 5655 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz TAIL LEE

$0.00

6 7 QUANTUM GOLD (7) Dominic Crisafi 30.56 4.25 5.29 8776 33.5kg Pure Octane BOUNTY LASS

$0.00

7 4 Slipaway Misty (4) Brian Haintz 30.70 6.50 5.24 6887 27.9kg Collision SLIPAWAY LASS

$0.00

8 8 OROTON PRINCE (8) Peter Giles 30.80 8.00 5.24 7568 33.3kg OUR BARNEY INFINITE CHARM

$0.00