The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 4th of February 2012
R1 JP MIDNITE EXPRESS HT1 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.08
1
4
T: K Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

5.15

In Run

4321

Wgt

29.8kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.22

Split

5.08

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.1kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.27

Split

5.12

In Run

3233

Wgt

32.6kg
4
5
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.30

Split

5.11

In Run

2444

Wgt

29.7kg
5
2
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.36

Split

5.28

In Run

8666

Wgt

31.4kg
6
3
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.39

Split

5.18

In Run

6555

Wgt

34.4kg
7
8
T: Elaine Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.44

Split

5.24

In Run

7877

Wgt

36.4kg
8
6
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.83

Split

5.17

In Run

5788

Wgt

27.7kg
R2 JAMIE'S BUCKS NIGHT HT2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.09
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

5.16

In Run

3332

Wgt

30.2kg
2
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.24

Split

5.15

In Run

2211

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.27

Split

5.27

In Run

8643

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.46

Split

5.22

In Run

5566

Wgt

35.6kg
5
2
T: Clifford Smith
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.09

In Run

1124

Wgt

31.5kg
6
9
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.52

Split

5.21

In Run

4455

Wgt

26.3kg
7
4
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.98

Split

5.23

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.9kg
8
3
T: Robert Redenbach
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.04

Split

5.23

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.8kg
R3 TOPCAT VIDEO HT3 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.05
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.14

In Run

6542

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.05

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.30

Split

5.13

In Run

4334

Wgt

31.6kg
4
3
T: Noel Carthew
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.07

In Run

2223

Wgt

36.1kg
5
7
T: Patricia Smith
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.39

Split

5.15

In Run

7655

Wgt

34.1kg
6
2
T: Cameron Taylor
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.45

Split

5.22

In Run

8877

Wgt

28.8kg
7
1
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.13

In Run

3466

Wgt

28.1kg
8
5
T: Margaret Grindley
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.14

In Run

5788

Wgt

32.3kg
R4 LEPINE FUNERALS FINAL (600m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5740 - $1640 - $820
Splits: 8.94
1
5
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.54

Split

8.94

In Run

2211

Wgt

32.1kg
2
1
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

34.74

Split

9.13

In Run

3444

Wgt

31.7kg
3
8
T: Leslie Hughes
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

34.98

Split

9.35

In Run

6533

Wgt

30.8kg
4
3
T: Tammy Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

35.01

Split

8.94

In Run

1122

Wgt

25.8kg
5
6
T: Kevin Tirchett
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

35.09

Split

9.26

In Run

5655

Wgt

35.0kg
6
4
T: Matthew Dewan
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

35.13

Split

9.38

In Run

7766

Wgt

36.3kg
7
7
T: Peter Akathiotis
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

35.53

Split

9.19

In Run

4377

Wgt

35.1kg
8
2
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

35.59

Split

9.38

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.9kg
R5 RADIO SPORT NATIONAL (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $4880 - $1395 - $695
Splits: 8.86
1
4
T: Amy Wiedmann
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.57

Split

8.86

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

34.68

Split

8.95

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.5kg
3
5
T: Barry Stephens
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

34.94

Split

9.08

In Run

3344

Wgt

32.8kg
4
1
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

34.96

Split

9.25

In Run

5555

Wgt

26.1kg
5
7
T: Neville Tait
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

34.97

Split

9.24

In Run

4433

Wgt

30.6kg
6
2
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

35.10

Split

9.32

In Run

7666

Wgt

33.8kg
7
6
T: John Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

35.15

Split

9.26

In Run

6777

Wgt

30.1kg
8
10
T: Graham Nicoll
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

35.29

Split

9.40

In Run

8888

Wgt

33.7kg
R6 MAURICE BLACKBURN FINAL (GOBIS) (725m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 4.95
1
4
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.87

Split

5.17

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: Jason Thompson
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

42.91

Split

4.95

In Run

1111

Wgt

24.8kg
3
2
T: Robert Britton
$0.00

Mgn

0.84

Time

42.92

Split

5.33

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.7kg
4
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

42.98

Split

5.80

In Run

7744

Wgt

29.1kg
5
8
T: Russell Mansley
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

43.15

Split

5.61

In Run

5565

Wgt

34.3kg
6
3
T: Sharyn Combridge
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

43.37

Split

5.74

In Run

6677

Wgt

26.2kg
7
1
T: S Bonaccurso
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

43.50

Split

5.45

In Run

4456

Wgt

30.6kg
8
5
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

43.65

Split

5.82

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.2kg
R7 MACRO MEATS (GOBIS) (600m)
Place
Free For All - $5740 - $1640 - $820
Splits: 8.93
1
4
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.54

Split

9.39

In Run

7542

Wgt

37.0kg
2
6
T: Len Ketelaar
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

34.60

Split

8.93

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.1kg
3
1
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

34.68

Split

9.15

In Run

2223

Wgt

33.7kg
4
3
T: Glenn Rounds
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

34.74

Split

9.34

In Run

4454

Wgt

30.2kg
5
2
T: Mary Wright
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

34.96

Split

9.28

In Run

3335

Wgt

32.5kg
6
8
T: Wayne Vassallo
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

35.02

Split

9.35

In Run

5677

Wgt

35.2kg
7
7
T: K Bravo
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

35.07

Split

9.46

In Run

8766

Wgt

32.5kg
8
5
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

35.13

Split

9.39

In Run

6888

Wgt

27.0kg
R8 HUDSON PACIFIC (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $5740 - $1640 - $820
Splits: 5.06
1
2
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

5.10

In Run

3221

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.12

Split

5.06

In Run

1112

Wgt

31.6kg
3
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

30.15

Split

5.15

In Run

5443

Wgt

30.9kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.28

Split

5.18

In Run

6555

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Karen Pitt
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.34

Split

5.07

In Run

2334

Wgt

32.2kg
6
5
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.42

Split

5.26

In Run

8666

Wgt

27.1kg
7
7
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.58

Split

5.21

In Run

7877

Wgt

29.9kg
8
8
T: John Drennan
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.94

Split

5.10

In Run

4788

Wgt

32.0kg
R9 AWM ELECTRICAL HT4 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 4.96
1
4
T: Darren Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.09

Split

5.09

In Run

2211

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Carol Westerlo
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.31

In Run

8653

Wgt

34.4kg
3
7
T: K King
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.18

In Run

5434

Wgt

29.9kg
4
5
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.38

Split

4.96

In Run

1122

Wgt

34.6kg
5
1
T: Michael Wallworth
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.53

Split

5.13

In Run

3345

Wgt

28.5kg
6
8
T: Allan Britton
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.60

Split

5.15

In Run

4776

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: Kevin Wright
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.62

Split

5.21

In Run

6567

Wgt

32.5kg
8
2
T: Ann Panetta
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.79

Split

5.23

In Run

7888

Wgt

35.2kg
R10 MTD HT5 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.11
1
2
T: Elaine Johannsen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.24

In Run

8331

Wgt

35.0kg
2
1
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.33

Split

5.17

In Run

6223

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Ray Bartolo
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.39

Split

5.11

In Run

1112

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.85

Split

5.16

In Run

4444

Wgt

26.2kg
5
6
T: Raymond Shiells
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.91

Split

5.16

In Run

2555

Wgt

29.5kg
6
8
T: Robert Tartaglia
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

30.97

Split

5.17

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.7kg
7
7
T: Ronald Stevens
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.04

Split

5.16

In Run

3777

Wgt

30.7kg
8
4
T: Neville King
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

31.18

Split

5.17

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.3kg
R11 NATIONWIDE SEAFOODS HT6 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $4595 - $1310 - $655
Splits: 5.08
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

5.13

In Run

3321

Wgt

33.1kg
2
9
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.35

Split

5.13

In Run

2212

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Gregory Carter
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.08

In Run

1133

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Michael Carter
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.48

Split

5.28

In Run

7544

Wgt

33.4kg
5
5
T: Bernard Bryce
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.60

Split

5.25

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.9kg
6
1
T: Dominic Crisafi
$0.00

Mgn

6.54

Time

30.61

Split

5.50

In Run

8887

Wgt

34.8kg
7
7
T: Kevin Mugavin
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.67

Split

5.19

In Run

4778

Wgt

31.5kg
8
3
T: Garry Watts
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.68

Split

5.26

In Run

6455

Wgt

32.2kg
Race 1 JP MIDNITE EXPRESS HT1 525m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Katie Merry (4) K Bravo 30.05 0.00 5.15 4321 29.8kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

2 1 Cailyn Bale (1) Mark Delbridge 30.22 2.75 5.08 1112 26.1kg Bartrim Bale BELBIN BALE

$0.00

3 7 LEKTRA EXPRESS (7) Andrea Dailly 30.27 3.50 5.12 3233 32.6kg Pure Octane MISS GABBY

$0.00

4 5 BIG STUD (5) 30.30 4.00 5.11 2444 29.7kg Cool Effort MELENA BALE

$0.00

5 2 TEDDY TOOL (2) Ray Bartolo 30.36 5.00 5.28 8666 31.4kg Go Wild Teddy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

6 3 SONOROUS (3) Dominic Crisafi 30.39 5.50 5.18 6555 34.4kg Bombastic Shiraz BOUNTY LASS

$0.00

7 8 SHINY SUDOKU (8) Elaine Vigor 30.44 6.25 5.24 7877 36.4kg Solve The Puzzle MIRACLE MAID

$0.00

8 6 BARBARA BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.83 12.50 5.17 5788 27.7kg Go Wild Teddy MARZEENA BALE

$0.00

Race 2 JAMIE'S BUCKS NIGHT HT2 525m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CHRIS BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.23 0.00 5.16 3332 30.2kg Velocette SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

2 8 AXELS (8) Robert Conway 30.24 0.25 5.15 2211 33.0kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER

$0.00

3 7 WHAT ABOUT BOB (7) Jason Thompson 30.27 0.75 5.27 8643 31.6kg KADICHIA LAD SOVEREIGN CITY

$0.00

4 6 AMERICAN MCGEE (6) Robert Britton 30.46 3.75 5.22 5566 35.6kg Kiowa Sweet Trey QUIDAME

$0.00

5 2 REEKAY RIOT (2) Clifford Smith 30.48 4.00 5.09 1124 31.5kg Reggemite FEARY'S MUM

$0.00

6 9 CAROL BALE (5) Steven Collins 30.52 4.75 5.21 4455 26.3kg Go Wild Teddy MARZEENA BALE

$0.00

7 4 COCKY BOY (4) Lauren Gorman 30.98 12.00 5.23 6777 33.9kg El Galo HELLO GAL

$0.00

8 3 Spiral Ballerina (3) Robert Redenbach 31.04 13.00 5.23 7888 27.8kg Collision SPIRAL ROSE

$0.00

Race 3 TOPCAT VIDEO HT3 525m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 LEKTRA JOHNSON (6) Andrea Dailly 30.08 0.00 5.14 6542 32.4kg Premier Fantasy ELEKTRA

$0.00

2 8 BATTLE ROSE (8) Jeffrey Chignell 30.26 3.00 5.05 1111 32.2kg MISTER TWINK KIAMA BAY

$0.00

3 4 STREAKY BAY (4) Michael Carter 30.30 3.50 5.13 4334 31.6kg Where's Pedro ICE DANCER

$0.00

4 3 RAINBOW'S GIFT (3) Noel Carthew 30.33 4.00 5.07 2223 36.1kg Elite State LADY ALOUETTE

$0.00

5 7 PREMIER BILL (7) Patricia Smith 30.39 5.00 5.15 7655 34.1kg Premier Fantasy TOP ENTITY

$0.00

6 2 WHIPSTICK GIRL (2) Cameron Taylor 30.45 6.00 5.22 8877 28.8kg Bombastic Shiraz WATER WHEEL

$0.00

7 1 LEKTRA ICE (1) Heather Collins 30.48 6.50 5.13 3466 28.1kg BO FRAZIER KIKIKU

$0.00

8 5 SPOT ON ROB (5) Margaret Grindley 30.94 13.75 5.14 5788 32.3kg Flying Scott JEN BOYD

$0.00

Race 4 LEPINE FUNERALS FINAL 600m Grade 5 Final $5740 - $1640 - $820 Splits: 8.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PRINCE HOLYFIELD (5) Ray Bartolo 34.54 0.00 8.94 2211 32.1kg TOKEN PRINCE BETTY'S ANGEL

$0.00

2 1 TOKEN SPINNER (1) Ray Bartolo 34.74 3.25 9.13 3444 31.7kg TOKEN PRINCE BETTY'S ANGEL

$0.00

3 8 FIRE UP NATE (8) Leslie Hughes 34.98 7.00 9.35 6533 30.8kg Bombastic Shiraz LIMBURG MISS

$0.00

4 3 ICEBOX (3) Tammy Collins 35.01 7.50 8.94 1122 25.8kg Superman CACHECI

$0.00

5 6 DOUG DOUGLAS (6) Kevin Tirchett 35.09 8.75 9.26 5655 35.0kg Premier Fantasy BO DOUGLAS

$0.00

6 4 DEWANA BLUE BOY (4) Matthew Dewan 35.13 9.50 9.38 7766 36.3kg Where's Pedro UNO DARRYL

$0.00

7 7 GIANT KAISER (7) Peter Akathiotis 35.53 15.75 9.19 4377 35.1kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE NICKY

$0.00

8 2 Delfina Bale (2) Steven Collins 35.59 16.75 9.38 8888 27.9kg Bartrim Bale SERENE BALE

$0.00

Race 5 RADIO SPORT NATIONAL 600m Mixed 4/5 $4880 - $1395 - $695 Splits: 8.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Take Me Home (4) Amy Wiedmann 34.57 0.00 8.86 1111 27.8kg Where's Pedro MYSTIC GALE

$0.00

2 3 TALKATIVE (3) Elaine Johannsen 34.68 1.75 8.95 2222 28.5kg Talk's Cheap Lil' Bit Cool

$0.00

3 5 ONYA SPLASH (5) Barry Stephens 34.94 6.00 9.08 3344 32.8kg Where's Pedro HOTLIPS MCGECHAN

$0.00

4 1 THRILLING BLOOM (1) Russell Mansley 34.96 6.25 9.25 5555 26.1kg Primo Uno READY TO STAR

$0.00

5 7 LASTING EFFECT (7) Neville Tait 34.97 6.50 9.24 4433 30.6kg Solve The Puzzle LITTLE BIBBY

$0.00

6 2 KINGA WILL (2) Peter Giles 35.10 8.50 9.32 7666 33.8kg Bit Chili OR CATRA

$0.00

7 6 CALICO PRINCESS (6) John Johnson 35.15 9.25 9.26 6777 30.1kg BONSHAW BOY LANSLEY PRINCESS

$0.00

8 10 HUNGRY THIRSTY (8) Graham Nicoll 35.29 11.50 9.40 8888 33.7kg Where's Pedro CARLINFORD TENA

$0.00

Race 6 MAURICE BLACKBURN FINAL (GOBIS) 725m Grade 5 Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 4.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MISSION COMPLETE (4) Michelle Mallia-Magri 42.87 0.00 5.17 2222 31.3kg Superman CACHECI

$0.00

2 7 Befitting (7) Jason Thompson 42.91 0.75 4.95 1111 24.8kg Made To Size MISTY BEAR

$0.00

3 2 ROBERT ANDREW (2) Robert Britton 42.92 0.84 5.33 3333 31.7kg Hallucinate DELORIS

$0.00

4 6 Crafty Lady (6) Wayne Vassallo 42.98 1.75 5.80 7744 29.1kg Bit Chili VALERI'S PURSE

$0.00

5 8 THRILLING FRANK (8) Russell Mansley 43.15 4.50 5.61 5565 34.3kg Bobniak MISS CHERIE

$0.00

6 3 FREE ROLL (3) Sharyn Combridge 43.37 8.00 5.74 6677 26.2kg BORIS REIGNS CHAT LINE

$0.00

7 1 BLACK PHYSIQUE (1) S Bonaccurso 43.50 10.00 5.45 4456 30.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SLEEK PHYSIQUE

$0.00

8 5 GROOBER (5) Elaine Johannsen 43.65 12.50 5.82 8888 32.2kg Texas Gold HANNAI PUMPKIN

$0.00

Race 7 MACRO MEATS (GOBIS) 600m Free For All $5740 - $1640 - $820 Splits: 8.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STACK 'EM FLAT (4) Graeme Bate 34.54 0.00 9.39 7542 37.0kg Bombastic Shiraz BAR CRUSHER

$0.00

2 6 Don Chendo (6) Len Ketelaar 34.60 1.00 8.93 1111 34.1kg Where's Pedro KILBY SUPREME

$0.00

3 1 COSMIC COOPER (1) Darren Brown 34.68 2.25 9.15 2223 33.7kg Bombastic Shiraz COSMIC GODDESS

$0.00

4 3 BAD COMPANY (3) Glenn Rounds 34.74 3.25 9.34 4454 30.2kg Collision CASEY'S ANGEL

$0.00

5 2 NOBLE PEDRO (2) Mary Wright 34.96 6.75 9.28 3335 32.5kg Where's Pedro MISS BEESLEE

$0.00

6 8 RED HOT ANDY (8) Wayne Vassallo 35.02 7.75 9.35 5677 35.2kg ANDY PALMER REDBURST

$0.00

7 7 Premier Boloney (7) K Bravo 35.07 8.50 9.46 8766 32.5kg Premier Fantasy MISS MINI MOUSE

$0.00

8 5 MYSTERY PINK (5) Michael Carter 35.13 9.50 9.39 6888 27.0kg Trewly Special FLAME QUEEN

$0.00

Race 8 HUDSON PACIFIC 525m Mixed 3/4 $5740 - $1640 - $820 Splits: 5.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALLEN HERTZ (2) Graeme Bate 30.08 0.00 5.10 3221 31.8kg Collision CLEMENTINE BALE

$0.00

2 4 Smoke Home (4) Lauren Gorman 30.12 0.75 5.06 1112 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

3 6 Dyna Steal (6) Andrea Dailly 30.15 1.25 5.15 5443 30.9kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

4 3 DYNA LOWELL (3) Andrea Dailly 30.28 3.25 5.18 6555 31.5kg Collision GOLD RUSH BALE

$0.00

5 1 PROVEN KNOX (1) Karen Pitt 30.34 4.25 5.07 2334 32.2kg El Galo PROVEN SPIRIT

$0.00

6 5 NOVA VITE (5) Michael Carter 30.42 5.50 5.26 8666 27.1kg Bombastic Shiraz NOVA KEROMA

$0.00

7 7 Gordon Bale (7) Graeme Bate 30.58 8.00 5.21 7877 29.9kg Velocette SAFFRON BALE

$0.00

8 8 SOUTHWOOD CHIEF (8) John Drennan 30.94 13.75 5.10 4788 32.0kg Where's Pedro MISS THE BOAT

$0.00

Race 9 AWM ELECTRICAL HT4 525m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 4.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 UNION LAD (4) Darren Brown 30.09 0.00 5.09 2211 28.2kg Collision CURRENT DREAM

$0.00

2 3 STATE OF BLING (3) Carol Westerlo 30.24 2.50 5.31 8653 34.4kg Elite State MISS BLING

$0.00

3 7 ZERO'S HERO (7) K King 30.37 4.50 5.18 5434 29.9kg Return The King SANZZERO

$0.00

4 5 WHY NOT HAPPY (5) Gregory Carter 30.38 4.75 4.96 1122 34.6kg Collision WHY NOT GAIL

$0.00

5 1 SMOKIN' GONZALES (1) Michael Wallworth 30.53 7.00 5.13 3345 28.5kg Collide DOUBLE EL

$0.00

6 8 FOOT TAPPER (8) Allan Britton 30.60 8.25 5.15 4776 33.6kg Premier Fantasy BEEKEEPER

$0.00

7 6 SPENCE'S BOY (6) Kevin Wright 30.62 8.50 5.21 6567 32.5kg Elite State SPENCE'S GIRL

$0.00

8 2 BUILT TO LAST (2) Ann Panetta 30.79 11.25 5.23 7888 35.2kg MAGIC ALI WE GOT YA

$0.00

Race 10 MTD HT5 525m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LAUNCHINATOR (2) Elaine Johannsen 30.19 0.00 5.24 8331 35.0kg Where's Pedro SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

2 1 EVERYWHERE (1) Dominic Crisafi 30.33 2.25 5.17 6223 27.8kg El Galo HELLO GAL

$0.00

3 5 Glamorous Keisha (5) Ray Bartolo 30.39 3.25 5.11 1112 29.4kg JONES JUNIOR GLAMOROUS

$0.00

4 3 FAY BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.85 10.50 5.16 4444 26.2kg Go Wild Teddy TALLY BALE

$0.00

5 6 AMERICAIN BLACK (6) Raymond Shiells 30.91 11.50 5.16 2555 29.5kg Talk's Cheap TRUSTA RUSH

$0.00

6 8 RESTLESS TEDDY (8) Robert Tartaglia 30.97 12.50 5.17 5666 31.7kg Go Wild Teddy RESTLESS DESIRE

$0.00

7 7 SURON UNDERCOVER (7) Ronald Stevens 31.04 13.50 5.16 3777 30.7kg COVER UP HOTLINE STYLE

$0.00

8 4 OZZ MAGIC (4) Neville King 31.18 15.75 5.17 7888 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz TIZZ MAGIC

$0.00

Race 11 NATIONWIDE SEAFOODS HT6 525m Grade 5 Heat $4595 - $1310 - $655 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LEKTRA OTTENS (8) Andrea Dailly 30.20 0.00 5.13 3321 33.1kg BO FRAZIER MISS GABBY

$0.00

2 9 KIMBA BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.35 2.50 5.13 2212 27.5kg Droopys Maldini KUMAR BALE

$0.00

3 4 WHY NOT JAMES (4) Gregory Carter 30.46 4.25 5.08 1133 33.6kg Collision WHY NOT GAIL

$0.00

4 2 PROVEN PUZZLE (2) Michael Carter 30.48 4.50 5.28 7544 33.4kg METICULOUS PROVEN MODEL

$0.00

5 5 DIMON DEVIL (5) Bernard Bryce 30.60 6.50 5.25 5666 31.9kg Pure Octane SACRED ANGEL

$0.00

6 1 MICKIE GEE (1) Dominic Crisafi 30.61 6.54 5.50 8887 34.8kg Where's Pedro FRANKLIN SAND

$0.00

7 7 RICH SHIRAZ (7) Kevin Mugavin 30.67 7.50 5.19 4778 31.5kg Bombastic Shiraz KILLARNEY MAGIC

$0.00

8 3 OUR PRESLEY (3) Garry Watts 30.68 7.75 5.26 6455 32.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SPECIAL JAQUI

$0.00