The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 22nd of February 2014
R1 MACRO MEATS SUPERSTAYERS HT1 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 5.01
1
5
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.06

Split

5.18

In Run

5632

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: K Bravo
$10.00

Mgn

0.84

Time

43.12

Split

5.05

In Run

2211

Wgt

29.9kg
3
2
T: Angela Langton
$9.00

Mgn

2.96

Time

43.25

Split

5.08

In Run

3323

Wgt

29.7kg
4
8
T: Robert Britton
$21.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

43.30

Split

5.29

In Run

7744

Wgt

32.3kg
5
3
T: E Sladdin
$31.00

Mgn

6.28

Time

43.46

Split

5.30

In Run

8876

Wgt

31.0kg
6
7
T: Raymond Henness
$33.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

43.62

Split

5.15

In Run

4455

Wgt

32.8kg
7
1
T: Robert Britton
$1.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

43.65

Split

5.01

In Run

1167

Wgt

26.3kg
DNF
4
T: Christina Harman
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.24

In Run

6588

Wgt

27.1kg
R2 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT1 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.04
1
3
T: David Burnett
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

5.04

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Jason Mackay
$3.00

Mgn

0.76

Time

29.81

Split

5.04

In Run

1222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

1.77

Time

29.88

Split

5.10

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.5kg
4
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

29.94

Split

5.29

In Run

8864

Wgt

38.0kg
5
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$12.00

Mgn

5.87

Time

30.14

Split

5.13

In Run

4446

Wgt

27.8kg
6
6
T: Robert Britton
$29.00

Mgn

8.06

Time

30.27

Split

5.20

In Run

7555

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Steven Collins
$7.00

Mgn

9.61

Time

30.37

Split

5.20

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.3kg
8
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

30.47

Split

5.19

In Run

5688

Wgt

28.6kg
R3 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT2 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 4.96
1
2
T: Barry Moloney
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

5.08

In Run

2221

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Keith Hellmuth
$2.00

Mgn

2.07

Time

30.17

Split

5.25

In Run

6433

Wgt

34.5kg
3
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$23.00

Mgn

4.53

Time

30.33

Split

5.11

In Run

3345

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: Darren Brown
$7.00

Mgn

4.88

Time

30.35

Split

4.96

In Run

1112

Wgt

29.4kg
5
5
T: Jason Mackay
$7.00

Mgn

5.07

Time

30.36

Split

5.22

In Run

5654

Wgt

26.3kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

5.23

Time

30.37

Split

5.18

In Run

4566

Wgt

31.4kg
7
6
T: Peter Akathiotis
$30.00

Mgn

5.33

Time

30.38

Split

5.29

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.5kg
8
7
T: Braden Finn
$7.00

Mgn

6.84

Time

30.47

Split

5.32

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.5kg
R4 MACRO MEATS SUPERSTAYERS HT2 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 4.94
1
8
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.86

Split

5.00

In Run

3211

Wgt

36.1kg
2
7
T: Leonard Jones
$4.00

Mgn

1.65

Time

42.97

Split

5.12

In Run

7765

Wgt

29.4kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

4.34

Time

43.14

Split

5.11

In Run

5643

Wgt

27.0kg
4
3
T: Tony Brett
$10.00

Mgn

5.03

Time

43.18

Split

5.13

In Run

8434

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
T: Robert Britton
$16.00

Mgn

5.52

Time

43.21

Split

4.94

In Run

1122

Wgt

31.2kg
6
1
T: Robert Britton
$10.00

Mgn

10.69

Time

43.54

Split

5.01

In Run

4556

Wgt

32.8kg
7
4
T: Angela Langton
$32.00

Mgn

13.26

Time

43.70

Split

4.94

In Run

2377

Wgt

27.8kg
8
6
T: Raymond Henness
$28.00

Mgn

14.68

Time

43.79

Split

5.11

In Run

6888

Wgt

29.5kg
R5 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT3 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.05
1
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

5.05

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
2
T: David Crawford
$16.00

Mgn

0.68

Time

29.95

Split

5.08

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$16.00

Mgn

5.76

Time

30.27

Split

5.15

In Run

4333

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

7.69

Time

30.39

Split

5.29

In Run

6665

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Mark Gatt
$5.00

Mgn

8.28

Time

30.43

Split

5.29

In Run

7744

Wgt

33.9kg
6
4
T: Lauren Gorman
$19.00

Mgn

11.14

Time

30.61

Split

5.34

In Run

8576

Wgt

37.3kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

12.57

Time

30.70

Split

5.22

In Run

5887

Wgt

34.0kg
8
5
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$15.00

Mgn

15.07

Time

30.86

Split

5.14

In Run

3458

Wgt

35.0kg
R6 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT4 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.03
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.89

Split

5.09

In Run

4222

Wgt

30.2kg
2
7
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$2.00

Mgn

4.33

Time

30.17

Split

5.03

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
3
3
T: Neil Bell
$26.00

Mgn

6.96

Time

30.33

Split

5.08

In Run

3555

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Linda Britton
$10.00

Mgn

7.04

Time

30.34

Split

5.10

In Run

5333

Wgt

26.9kg
5
5
T: Jason Thompson
$5.00

Mgn

7.22

Time

30.35

Split

5.07

In Run

2444

Wgt

25.7kg
6
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$17.00

Mgn

9.76

Time

30.51

Split

5.23

In Run

8888

Wgt

32.8kg
7
9
T: Darren Brown
$4.00

Mgn

10.26

Time

30.54

Split

5.20

In Run

6777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
6
T: Darren Mcdonald
$8.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

30.57

Split

5.21

In Run

7666

Wgt

33.3kg
R7 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT5 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.08
1
6
T: Edward Medhurst
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

5.11

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.4kg
2
5
T: Darren Brown
$26.00

Mgn

1.19

Time

30.05

Split

5.08

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.5kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$30.00

Mgn

3.98

Time

30.23

Split

5.17

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Robert Britton
$1.00

Mgn

6.03

Time

30.36

Split

5.25

In Run

6456

Wgt

36.6kg
5
8
T: Kenneth Virtue
$7.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.45

Split

5.19

In Run

5765

Wgt

35.1kg
6
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$35.00

Mgn

8.14

Time

30.49

Split

5.30

In Run

8887

Wgt

33.6kg
7
7
T: Linda Britton
$7.00

Mgn

8.66

Time

30.52

Split

5.18

In Run

4544

Wgt

27.7kg
DNF
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$22.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.29

In Run

7678

Wgt

33.0kg
R8 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT6 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.00
1
1
T: Paul Stuart
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

5.25

In Run

6443

Wgt

34.4kg
2
5
T: Linda Britton
$6.00

Mgn

0.53

Time

30.07

Split

5.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

3.11

Time

30.23

Split

5.17

In Run

3322

Wgt

35.2kg
4
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$14.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

30.38

Split

5.09

In Run

2234

Wgt

32.6kg
5
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$8.00

Mgn

6.23

Time

30.42

Split

5.18

In Run

4555

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Lisa Cockerell
$12.00

Mgn

7.14

Time

30.48

Split

5.29

In Run

8766

Wgt

36.4kg
7
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

8.15

Time

30.55

Split

5.28

In Run

7677

Wgt

31.5kg
8
8
T: Peter Akathiotis
$40.00

Mgn

9.58

Time

30.64

Split

5.25

In Run

5888

Wgt

34.0kg
R9 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT7 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.06
1
8
T: Jason Thompson
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

5.06

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: Angela Langton
$4.00

Mgn

3.38

Time

30.00

Split

5.22

In Run

5322

Wgt

32.9kg
3
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$15.00

Mgn

6.68

Time

30.21

Split

5.31

In Run

8764

Wgt

33.6kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

7.98

Time

30.29

Split

5.10

In Run

2233

Wgt

34.5kg
5
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$22.00

Mgn

10.55

Time

30.45

Split

5.15

In Run

3555

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Michael Carter
$10.00

Mgn

10.95

Time

30.48

Split

5.28

In Run

7886

Wgt

33.9kg
7
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$9.00

Mgn

12.14

Time

30.55

Split

5.21

In Run

4678

Wgt

29.1kg
8
3
T: Peter Dapiran
$7.00

Mgn

12.92

Time

30.60

Split

5.23

In Run

6447

Wgt

32.2kg
R10 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT8 (525m)
Place
S/E Heat - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 5.03
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.58

Split

5.03

In Run

2111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
5
T: Glenn Campbell
$12.00

Mgn

9.22

Time

30.16

Split

5.03

In Run

1222

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Robert Britton
$17.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.24

Split

5.19

In Run

6543

Wgt

32.4kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

10.63

Time

30.25

Split

5.23

In Run

8765

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$30.00

Mgn

14.01

Time

30.46

Split

5.11

In Run

4334

Wgt

34.6kg
6
1
T: Lyn Smith
$2.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

30.50

Split

5.08

In Run

3856

Wgt

29.1kg
6
2
T: Joe Borg
$8.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

30.50

Split

5.14

In Run

5477

Wgt

30.6kg
8
9
T: K Bravo
$38.00

Mgn

15.26

Time

30.54

Split

5.20

In Run

7688

Wgt

34.2kg
R11 MACRO MEATS SUPERSTAYERS HT3 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 4.84
1
5
T: S Bonaccurso
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.85

Split

4.84

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Peter Akathiotis
$18.00

Mgn

0.80

Time

42.90

Split

4.94

In Run

5332

Wgt

28.9kg
3
6
T: Michael Chilcott
$10.00

Mgn

4.98

Time

43.17

Split

5.00

In Run

6554

Wgt

27.9kg
4
4
T: Michael Carter
$26.00

Mgn

6.07

Time

43.24

Split

4.88

In Run

2223

Wgt

27.4kg
5
9
T: James Shaw
$34.00

Mgn

7.31

Time

43.31

Split

5.13

In Run

8875

Wgt

36.0kg
6
3
T: Robert Britton
$2.00

Mgn

8.28

Time

43.37

Split

5.08

In Run

7788

Wgt

27.1kg
7
1
T: Robert Britton
$4.00

Mgn

8.53

Time

43.39

Split

4.93

In Run

3666

Wgt

28.6kg
8
8
T: Robert Britton
$7.00

Mgn

12.58

Time

43.65

Split

4.93

In Run

4447

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 MACRO MEATS SUPERSTAYERS HT1 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 5.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Dyna Willow (5) Steven Collins 43.06 0.00 5.18 5632 28.1kg Collision HORIZON BALE

$4.00

2 6 LETHAL THREE (6) K Bravo 43.12 0.84 5.05 2211 29.9kg Velocette FLUSHED

$10.00

3 2 Infinite Wish (2) Angela Langton 43.25 2.96 5.08 3323 29.7kg Premier Fantasy JEAN JEANNIE

$9.00

4 8 MIMICKING (8) Robert Britton 43.30 3.75 5.29 7744 32.3kg Flying Penske CLASSY CREEK

$21.00

5 3 SLIPAWAY MAVIS (3) E Sladdin 43.46 6.28 5.30 8876 31.0kg Mogambo STRESS PRINCESS

$31.00

6 7 OSCAR DE LARGO (7) Raymond Henness 43.62 8.80 5.15 4455 32.8kg Dee Winter SCOTTISH SECRET

$33.00

7 1 Born Ali (1) Robert Britton 43.65 9.25 5.01 1167 26.3kg Velocette BORN PRINCESS

$1.00

DNF 4 Wag Tail (4) Christina Harman 0.00 0.00 5.24 6588 27.1kg Velocette BACARDI CRUISER

$13.00

Race 2 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT1 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Kiss Me Ketut (3) David Burnett 29.77 0.00 5.04 2111 31.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRAL SIYAN

$5.00

2 5 Punch One Out (5) Jason Mackay 29.81 0.76 5.04 1222 27.3kg Knocka Norris Little Egyptian

$3.00

3 4 Prue Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 29.88 1.77 5.10 3333 29.5kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$10.00

4 7 Rocky Bale (7) Jenny Hunt 29.94 2.80 5.29 8864 38.0kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$6.00

5 8 WISE ELLA (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.14 5.87 5.13 4446 27.8kg Cosmic Chief Wise Penny

$12.00

6 6 Amadeus Strikes (6) Robert Britton 30.27 8.06 5.20 7555 28.1kg Bombastic Shiraz FORGETFUL LUCY

$29.00

7 2 Liara Allen (2) Steven Collins 30.37 9.61 5.20 6777 27.3kg Surf Lorian SPIRAL BALE

$7.00

8 1 Dyna Beth (1) Andrea Dailly 30.47 11.20 5.19 5688 28.6kg Surf Lorian MARZEENA BALE

$5.00

Race 3 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT2 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 4.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Marcus Joe (2) Barry Moloney 30.04 0.00 5.08 2221 32.4kg Velocette MOJO GLORY

$7.00

2 1 Peter Rocket (1) Keith Hellmuth 30.17 2.07 5.25 6433 34.5kg Where's Pedro BELRON BLUE

$2.00

3 4 BUCKLE UP MASON (4) Jenny Hunt 30.33 4.53 5.11 3345 33.4kg Collision Everlong Bale

$23.00

4 3 Magic Diva (3) Darren Brown 30.35 4.88 4.96 1112 29.4kg Elite State ENCAMPBELL

$7.00

5 5 Zipping Willow (5) Jason Mackay 30.36 5.07 5.22 5654 26.3kg Goodesy Sirocco Lass

$7.00

6 8 Ollie Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.37 5.23 5.18 4566 31.4kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$9.00

7 6 KID MAXIMUS (6) Peter Akathiotis 30.38 5.33 5.29 7777 32.5kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE BELLE

$30.00

8 7 DEADLY VANE (7) Braden Finn 30.47 6.84 5.32 8888 32.5kg Vee Man Vane Surfing Idol

$7.00

Race 4 MACRO MEATS SUPERSTAYERS HT2 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 4.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Destini Fireball (8) Emilio Rinaldi 42.86 0.00 5.00 3211 36.1kg Where's Pedro GREYS DESTINY

$12.00

2 7 Sweet It Is (7) Leonard Jones 42.97 1.65 5.12 7765 29.4kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$4.00

3 2 Dyna Kayla (2) Andrea Dailly 43.14 4.34 5.11 5643 27.0kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$1.00

4 3 BENARKIN (3) Tony Brett 43.18 5.03 5.13 8434 33.3kg PATH TO POWER Velocity Cloud

$10.00

5 5 NEW TIBUR (5) Robert Britton 43.21 5.52 4.94 1122 31.2kg Surf Lorian SPALDING MISS

$16.00

6 1 HAPPY TIGER (1) Robert Britton 43.54 10.69 5.01 4556 32.8kg Mogambo JACINTA BALE

$10.00

7 4 Tarks Nemesis (4) Angela Langton 43.70 13.26 4.94 2377 27.8kg Velocette SKRAT

$32.00

8 6 Sharkey Flash (6) Raymond Henness 43.79 14.68 5.11 6888 29.5kg Velocette Ashleigh Ella

$28.00

Race 5 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT3 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HALLELUJAH HENRY (1) Darren Mcdonald 29.91 0.00 5.05 1111 33.6kg Lonesome Cry LILY EVE

$2.00

2 2 CRAWF'S BREAD (2) David Crawford 29.95 0.68 5.08 2222 33.3kg Where's Pedro TEKKI

$16.00

3 7 EMPIRE ALLEN (7) Andrea Dailly 30.27 5.76 5.15 4333 33.5kg Fear Zafonic DYNA CELESTE

$16.00

4 6 Jewel Bale (6) Jenny Hunt 30.39 7.69 5.29 6665 29.5kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$5.00

5 8 BOYCE ROAD (8) Mark Gatt 30.43 8.28 5.29 7744 33.9kg Collision MYSTIC PACE

$5.00

6 4 DAINTREE EMPEROR (4) Lauren Gorman 30.61 11.14 5.34 8576 37.3kg Bombastic Shiraz DAINTREE LADY

$19.00

7 3 Hawk Alone (3) Andrea Dailly 30.70 12.57 5.22 5887 34.0kg Westmead Hawk GLAMOROUS JADE

$6.00

8 5 General Destini (5) Emilio Rinaldi 30.86 15.07 5.14 3458 35.0kg Where's Pedro GREYS DESTINY

$15.00

Race 6 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT4 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MUSQUIN BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 29.89 0.00 5.09 4222 30.2kg Dyna Lachlan PRINCESS BALE

$6.00

2 7 Paw Licking (7) Kelvyn Greenough 30.17 4.33 5.03 1111 31.7kg Elite State KINGSBRAE DI

$2.00

3 3 BAZZA'S GIFT (3) Neil Bell 30.33 6.96 5.08 3555 33.1kg Velocette MOJO GLORY

$26.00

4 8 High Recall (8) Linda Britton 30.34 7.04 5.10 5333 26.9kg High Earner No Recall

$10.00

5 5 Rozehill Sanya (5) Jason Thompson 30.35 7.22 5.07 2444 25.7kg Lochinvar Marlow ROZEHILL MADDIE

$5.00

6 4 GOLD TOWN (4) Jenny Hunt 30.51 9.76 5.23 8888 32.8kg Surf Lorian GOLDEN GWEN

$17.00

7 9 RIDE THE RAILS (1) Darren Brown 30.54 10.26 5.20 6777 33.3kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon

$4.00

8 6 DARK WARRIOR (6) Darren Mcdonald 30.57 10.80 5.21 7666 33.3kg Where's Pedro SHANLYN SUPREME

$8.00

Race 7 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT5 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Buckle Up Wes (6) Edward Medhurst 29.98 0.00 5.11 2222 31.4kg Collision Everlong Bale

$5.00

2 5 NATIONAL TIME (5) Darren Brown 30.05 1.19 5.08 1111 34.5kg Elite State ENCAMPBELL

$26.00

3 4 JORDAN ALLEN (4) Andrea Dailly 30.23 3.98 5.17 3333 33.2kg Fear Zafonic DYNA CELESTE

$30.00

4 1 Farmor Las Vegas (1) Robert Britton 30.36 6.03 5.25 6456 36.6kg Knocka Norris FARMOR CEE YOU

$1.00

5 8 Banjo Boy (8) Kenneth Virtue 30.45 7.50 5.19 5765 35.1kg Vee Man Vane OFF SPRINGER

$7.00

6 3 PELOTON BALE (3) Jenny Hunt 30.49 8.14 5.30 8887 33.6kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$35.00

7 7 Zelemar Fever (7) Linda Britton 30.52 8.66 5.18 4544 27.7kg Bombastic Shiraz NOAKI PACE

$7.00

DNF 2 VEYRON BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 0.00 0.00 5.29 7678 33.0kg METICULOUS BLACHURA BALE

$22.00

Race 8 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT6 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Dyna Nalin (1) Paul Stuart 30.03 0.00 5.25 6443 34.4kg Ashom Bale TALLY BALE

$1.00

2 5 Te Amo (5) Linda Britton 30.07 0.53 5.00 1111 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble OSTI'S BRIDE

$6.00

3 2 HUMPHREY BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.23 3.11 5.17 3322 35.2kg Bartrim Bale PINDARI BALE

$8.00

4 6 VAPOURASH (6) Wayne Vassallo 30.38 5.60 5.09 2234 32.6kg Vapour Whirl Lankan Flash

$14.00

5 7 Purcell Bale (7) Jenny Hunt 30.42 6.23 5.18 4555 27.2kg Dyna Lachlan PRINCESS BALE

$8.00

6 3 CORNELIUS FUDGE (3) Lisa Cockerell 30.48 7.14 5.29 8766 36.4kg Knocka Norris FINLANDIA

$12.00

7 9 ALLEN ERYK (4) Andrea Dailly 30.55 8.15 5.28 7677 31.5kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$18.00

8 8 NOCKABOUT AUSSIE (8) Peter Akathiotis 30.64 9.58 5.25 5888 34.0kg Knocka Norris AUSSIE NICKY

$40.00

Race 9 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT7 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Innocent Til (8) Jason Thompson 29.79 0.00 5.06 1111 32.8kg Premier Fantasy PROVEN POLLY

$2.00

2 1 HAILSTORM BILLY (1) Angela Langton 30.00 3.38 5.22 5322 32.9kg Westmead Hawk SHELBY SHIRAZ

$4.00

3 6 TICK BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 30.21 6.68 5.31 8764 33.6kg Jarvis Bale BENDEN FLEX

$15.00

4 5 Spud Regis (5) Andrea Dailly 30.29 7.98 5.10 2233 34.5kg Bombastic Shiraz PHIONA

$10.00

5 9 LUNAR TOM (2) Andrea Dailly 30.45 10.55 5.15 3555 32.0kg Bartrim Bale ONDINA BALE

$22.00

6 7 SHADOW LANE (7) Michael Carter 30.48 10.95 5.28 7886 33.9kg Where's Pedro PROVEN LILLY

$10.00

7 4 Awesome Project (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.55 12.14 5.21 4678 29.1kg Collision HONOUR PHASE

$9.00

8 3 ZIPPING BROCK (3) Peter Dapiran 30.60 12.92 5.23 6447 32.2kg Mantra Lad Cho Chang

$7.00

Race 10 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS AUST. CUP HT8 525m S/E Heat $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 5.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Keybow (8) Darren Mcdonald 29.58 0.00 5.03 2111 30.2kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$3.00

2 5 SPEED SERIES (5) Glenn Campbell 30.16 9.22 5.03 1222 34.0kg Pure Octane Diamond Series

$12.00

3 7 Clone Your Own (7) Robert Britton 30.24 10.50 5.19 6543 32.4kg Droopys Marco ELIE SAAB

$17.00

4 4 Allen Deed (4) Andrea Dailly 30.25 10.63 5.23 8765 31.2kg Jarvis Bale GRETA BALE

$6.00

5 3 DYNA ISHAAN (3) Jenny Hunt 30.46 14.01 5.11 4334 34.6kg Cosmic Rumble SERENE BALE

$30.00

6 1 Evie's Entity (1) Lyn Smith 30.50 14.61 5.08 3856 29.1kg Mogambo Girl Aloud

$2.00

6 2 DEADLY BOY (2) Joe Borg 30.50 14.61 5.14 5477 30.6kg Superman DYNA GABI

$8.00

8 9 BABYLON CLUB (6) K Bravo 30.54 15.26 5.20 7688 34.2kg Bit Chili SMELL THE ROSES

$38.00

Race 11 MACRO MEATS SUPERSTAYERS HT3 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 4.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 WHODAT KNOCKIN' (5) S Bonaccurso 42.85 0.00 4.84 1111 30.9kg Knocka Norris SHANLYN SUPREME

$7.00

2 7 Hala Belle (7) Peter Akathiotis 42.90 0.80 4.94 5332 28.9kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE BELLE

$18.00

3 6 Maddison Dee (6) Michael Chilcott 43.17 4.98 5.00 6554 27.9kg El Galo OH BEHAVE

$10.00

4 4 Speed Lane (4) Michael Carter 43.24 6.07 4.88 2223 27.4kg Where's Pedro PROVEN LILLY

$26.00

5 9 BORIS SENT ME (2) James Shaw 43.31 7.31 5.13 8875 36.0kg Westmead Hawk LET IT SNOW

$34.00

6 3 Lucy Wires (3) Robert Britton 43.37 8.28 5.08 7788 27.1kg Flying Penske OKGO BOX TO WIRE

$2.00

7 1 Cheetah Zorro (1) Robert Britton 43.39 8.53 4.93 3666 28.6kg Bombastic Shiraz FALLEN ZORRO

$4.00

8 8 Gold Affair Two (8) Robert Britton 43.65 12.58 4.93 4447 25.7kg Texas Gold OLGERS AFFAIR

$7.00