The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 19th of July 2014
R1 RSN - RACING & SPORT (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
3
T: Craig Treherne
$4.00

Mgn

0.80

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

35.6kg
3
8
T: Stanley Ralph
$14.00

Mgn

3.31

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

1453

Wgt

32.8kg
4
5
T: Carl Schlensog
$6.00

Mgn

6.52

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

3334

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$11.00

Mgn

9.88

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

4545

Wgt

34.0kg
6
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

11.90

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

6776

Wgt

33.3kg
7
2
T: Frederick Bickerton
$26.00

Mgn

14.06

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

8667

Wgt

26.9kg
8
4
T: Hugh Clarke
$24.00

Mgn

14.41

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.3kg
R2 LE PINE FUNERALS (1-5 WINS) FINAL (600m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Sean Cachia
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.64

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: Bethany Dapiran
$22.00

Mgn

4.96

Time

34.96

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

24.2kg
3
1
T: Jennifer Holden
$3.00

Mgn

6.12

Time

35.03

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.0kg
4
7
T: Peter Dapiran
$9.00

Mgn

8.65

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: K Bravo
$14.00

Mgn

10.28

Time

35.29

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.3kg
6
9
T: Garry Watts
$12.00

Mgn

12.60

Time

35.44

Split

0.00

In Run

3555

Wgt

27.1kg
7
6
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$3.00

Mgn

14.57

Time

35.56

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

30.6kg
8
3
T: Frank Tasca
$24.00

Mgn

14.85

Time

35.58

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

31.3kg
R3 AWM DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP HT1 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.72

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Peter Dapiran
$5.00

Mgn

1.65

Time

42.82

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: B Iredale
$14.00

Mgn

5.52

Time

43.07

Split

0.00

In Run

2444

Wgt

32.9kg
4
3
T: Steven Collins
$9.00

Mgn

6.98

Time

43.16

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

27.6kg
5
1
T: Raymond Henness
$11.00

Mgn

10.04

Time

43.35

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

33.4kg
6
7
T: Michael Wallworth
$24.00

Mgn

17.14

Time

43.80

Split

0.00

In Run

3566

Wgt

30.0kg
R4 AWM DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP HT2 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.99

Split

0.00

In Run

4331

Wgt

29.5kg
2
7
T: Steven Collins
$3.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

43.20

Split

0.00

In Run

2454

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
T: Robert Conway
$25.00

Mgn

3.38

Time

43.20

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.9kg
4
6
T: Patrick Bouchier
$23.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

43.23

Split

0.00

In Run

6543

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Robert Britton
$24.00

Mgn

8.01

Time

43.50

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

36.0kg
6
2
T: Rodney Clark
$14.00

Mgn

9.71

Time

43.60

Split

0.00

In Run

3225

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
3
T: Len Ketelaar
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

25.7kg
R5 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY S/F1 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
8
T: Tanya Auld
$1.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

36.2kg
3
2
T: Dean Swain
$25.00

Mgn

8.28

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
T: Jason Sharp
$19.00

Mgn

12.77

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

8444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
7
T: Brooke Ennis
$4.00

Mgn

13.31

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

7866

Wgt

35.5kg
6
4
T: Dean Swain
$12.00

Mgn

14.28

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

26.6kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

25.61

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

2777

Wgt

27.7kg
DNF
6
T: Peter Ruetschi
$25.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3688

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 OTHELLO GREEK RESTAURANT MATURITY S/F2 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.00

Mgn

0.22

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

5322

Wgt

33.8kg
3
7
T: Angela Langton
$31.00

Mgn

1.66

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

8754

Wgt

33.2kg
4
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

1.87

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

2233

Wgt

29.8kg
5
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$2.00

Mgn

4.19

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

7645

Wgt

31.0kg
6
6
T: Steven Collins
$23.00

Mgn

5.77

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

3476

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
T: K Bravo
$13.00

Mgn

10.15

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

34.6kg
8
8
T: Craig Davis
$12.00

Mgn

11.76

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

4567

Wgt

25.2kg
R7 VANILLA CAKES MATURITY S/F3 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Peter Dapiran
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

2332

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Stephen Mckenna
$7.00

Mgn

2.60

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

34.0kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

1223

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Gerald Kleeven
$3.00

Mgn

5.92

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

6544

Wgt

36.2kg
5
1
T: William Bickerton
$10.00

Mgn

10.14

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

4455

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$10.00

Mgn

11.71

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

32.4kg
7
4
T: K Bravo
$27.00

Mgn

13.26

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

7887

Wgt

34.9kg
8
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$2.00

Mgn

13.55

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

5778

Wgt

26.3kg
R8 OLD ENGLAND HOTEL MATURITY S/F4 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $10000 - $3000 - $1500
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Steven Collins
$22.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$4.00

Mgn

0.06

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4422

Wgt

29.5kg
3
6
T: Tina Womann
$19.00

Mgn

1.95

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

3233

Wgt

34.0kg
4
3
T: Glenn Rounds
$4.00

Mgn

2.58

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

7664

Wgt

32.0kg
5
5
T: Carl Schlensog
$18.00

Mgn

5.07

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

5776

Wgt

37.6kg
6
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$20.00

Mgn

6.06

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: Peter Dapiran
$9.00

Mgn

8.79

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

2347

Wgt

33.2kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

9.63

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.3kg
R9 AWM DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP HT3 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Jenny Hunt
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.47

Split

0.00

In Run

6531

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: K Bravo
$39.00

Mgn

4.04

Time

42.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7662

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Bethany Dapiran
$6.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

42.92

Split

0.00

In Run

3324

Wgt

31.6kg
4
1
T: Todd Chatwin
$33.00

Mgn

11.07

Time

43.16

Split

0.00

In Run

2245

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Steven Collins
$22.00

Mgn

11.73

Time

43.20

Split

0.00

In Run

1113

Wgt

27.6kg
6
6
T: Joe Borg
$10.00

Mgn

12.42

Time

43.25

Split

0.00

In Run

5457

Wgt

26.5kg
7
8
T: Peter Akathiotis
$17.00

Mgn

13.31

Time

43.30

Split

0.00

In Run

4776

Wgt

28.8kg
R10 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS (525m)
Place
Free For All - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.9kg
2
4
T: Angela Langton
$10.00

Mgn

0.26

Time

30.07

Split

0.00

In Run

6322

Wgt

33.6kg
3
1
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

1.63

Time

30.15

Split

0.00

In Run

4433

Wgt

35.4kg
4
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$22.00

Mgn

1.82

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

8544

Wgt

32.2kg
5
6
T: Wayne Vassallo
$13.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

7755

Wgt

33.3kg
6
3
T: Robert Britton
$26.00

Mgn

7.22

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

2266

Wgt

25.6kg
7
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$13.00

Mgn

9.28

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

32.2kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$16.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

3888

Wgt

30.3kg
R11 www.tab.com.au (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Carl Schlensog
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.93

Split

0.00

In Run

5433

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

0.52

Time

34.97

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Stephen Bull
$5.00

Mgn

1.14

Time

35.01

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.3kg
4
3
T: David Kirk
$36.00

Mgn

1.66

Time

35.04

Split

0.00

In Run

3344

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: Robert Britton
$10.00

Mgn

2.63

Time

35.10

Split

0.00

In Run

8765

Wgt

32.8kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

4.88

Time

35.24

Split

0.00

In Run

4556

Wgt

30.7kg
7
4
T: Peter Ruetschi
$8.00

Mgn

8.06

Time

35.44

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

24.7kg
8
5
T: Robert Camilleri
$3.00

Mgn

8.77

Time

35.49

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

32.5kg
R12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5320 - $1520 - $760
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

3321

Wgt

27.7kg
2
5
T: Robert Britton
$16.00

Mgn

4.07

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

9.09

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

4543

Wgt

33.7kg
4
7
T: Brooke Ennis
$3.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

6886

Wgt

35.2kg
5
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$29.00

Mgn

12.31

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

29.5kg
6
8
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$16.00

Mgn

12.96

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

2234

Wgt

31.3kg
7
3
T: Angela Langton
$6.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

7667

Wgt

28.3kg
8
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$20.00

Mgn

19.20

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

8778

Wgt

32.2kg
Race 1 RSN - RACING & SPORT 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Dyna Nico (1) Andrea Dailly 30.15 0.00 0.00 2111 28.2kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$3.00

2 3 AMERICAN MUSCLE (3) Craig Treherne 30.20 0.80 0.00 5222 35.6kg PATH TO POWER PREMIER CLASS

$4.00

3 8 ROY GALO (8) Stanley Ralph 30.36 3.31 0.00 1453 32.8kg El Galo XANADU DANCER

$14.00

4 5 FRANK FURTER (5) Carl Schlensog 30.56 6.52 0.00 3334 31.0kg Bekim Bale MESSINES

$6.00

5 7 COBRA BALE (7) Jenny Hunt 30.77 9.88 0.00 4545 34.0kg Where's Pedro DYNA BILITY

$11.00

6 6 CAPULLO BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 30.90 11.90 0.00 6776 33.3kg Bekim Bale CLEMENTINE BALE

$4.00

7 2 PACIFIC ANGEL (2) Frederick Bickerton 31.03 14.06 0.00 8667 26.9kg Knocka Norris BETTY'S COLOUR

$26.00

8 4 CHARMING RUMBLE (4) Hugh Clarke 31.06 14.41 0.00 7888 27.3kg Brett Lee RUMBLE CHARM

$24.00

Race 2 LE PINE FUNERALS (1-5 WINS) FINAL 600m Grade 5 Final $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Ima Fairytale (4) Sean Cachia 34.64 0.00 0.00 1111 28.3kg Superman BRONIE BLUE BELL

$4.00

2 8 Bambina (8) Bethany Dapiran 34.96 4.96 0.00 2222 24.2kg Collision ADALITA

$22.00

3 1 REEN'S FABIAN (1) Jennifer Holden 35.03 6.12 0.00 4333 34.0kg Velocette REEN'S TORI

$3.00

4 7 ZIPPING BART (7) Peter Dapiran 35.19 8.65 0.00 5444 31.2kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$9.00

5 5 Morningside (5) K Bravo 35.29 10.28 0.00 6666 26.3kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRAL SIYAN

$14.00

6 9 COSMIC TEQUILA (2) Garry Watts 35.44 12.60 0.00 3555 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble MEPUNGA TEQUILA

$12.00

7 6 Amlin Girl (6) Luckie Karabitsakos 35.56 14.57 0.00 7888 30.6kg Mogambo Token Breeze

$3.00

8 3 WILL HE BOLT (3) Frank Tasca 35.58 14.85 0.00 8777 31.3kg Elite State POINT GIRL

$24.00

Race 3 AWM DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP HT1 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MEPUNGA TIARA (8) Jeffrey Britton 42.72 0.00 0.00 1111 26.9kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA OPAL

$1.00

2 6 Zipping Maggie (6) Peter Dapiran 42.82 1.65 0.00 5222 27.8kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$5.00

3 2 AREJAY SMOKEY (2) B Iredale 43.07 5.52 0.00 2444 32.9kg Collision Galactic Diamond

$14.00

4 3 Liara Allen (3) Steven Collins 43.16 6.98 0.00 4333 27.6kg Surf Lorian SPIRAL BALE

$9.00

5 1 OSCAR DE LARGO (1) Raymond Henness 43.35 10.04 0.00 6655 33.4kg Dee Winter SCOTTISH SECRET

$11.00

6 7 Loud One (7) Michael Wallworth 43.80 17.14 0.00 3566 30.0kg Mogambo Girl Aloud

$24.00

Race 4 AWM DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP HT2 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ZIPPING JOE (4) Darren Mcdonald 42.99 0.00 0.00 4331 29.5kg Bombastic Shiraz OR CATRA

$3.00

2 7 Dyna Willow (7) Steven Collins 43.20 3.25 0.00 2454 28.4kg Collision HORIZON BALE

$3.00

3 8 GALLOPING ROCKY (8) Robert Conway 43.20 3.38 0.00 1112 26.9kg Vapour Whirl Disruption

$25.00

4 6 BEKS (6) Patrick Bouchier 43.23 3.75 0.00 6543 34.5kg Bekim Bale Flaming Doll

$23.00

5 1 SIR GAZZA (1) Robert Britton 43.50 8.01 0.00 5666 36.0kg RAZLDAZL BILLY ZARBO

$24.00

6 2 HESSION BOOTS (2) Rodney Clark 43.60 9.71 0.00 3225 32.8kg Heston Bale Mandy Shiraz

$14.00

DNF 3 LUNA JINX (3) Len Ketelaar 0.00 0.00 0.00 7777 25.7kg Velocette Hannah's Jinx

$2.00

Race 5 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY S/F1 525m S/E Semi Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Mepunga Hayley (5) Jeffrey Britton 30.00 0.00 0.00 1111 27.8kg Bekim Bale MEPUNGA HARMONY

$6.00

2 8 Hooksy (8) Tanya Auld 30.16 2.50 0.00 5222 36.2kg HONDO BLACK UNO WITCH

$1.00

3 2 Push It (2) Dean Swain 30.53 8.28 0.00 6333 27.6kg Collision LOW GEE EYE

$25.00

4 1 HOT WHIRL (1) Jason Sharp 30.81 12.77 0.00 8444 27.2kg Vapour Whirl Kaptain Kay

$19.00

5 7 My Bro Fabio (7) Brooke Ennis 30.84 13.31 0.00 7866 35.5kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$4.00

6 4 Rue De Kahn (4) Dean Swain 30.90 14.28 0.00 4555 26.6kg Where's Pedro Shelbourne Dawn

$12.00

7 3 Kerrigan Bale (3) Andrea Dailly 31.62 25.61 0.00 2777 27.7kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$12.00

DNF 6 GIVE YOU CREDIT (6) Peter Ruetschi 0.00 0.00 0.00 3688 31.6kg Outa Credit WHERE ARE YOU

$25.00

Race 6 OTHELLO GREEK RESTAURANT MATURITY S/F2 525m S/E Semi Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HUMPHREY BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.18 0.00 0.00 1111 35.4kg Bartrim Bale PINDARI BALE

$6.00

2 3 Shoulders (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.20 0.22 0.00 5322 33.8kg Cosmic Rumble BIT STRESSED

$3.00

3 7 WIND WHISTLER (7) Angela Langton 30.29 1.66 0.00 8754 33.2kg Premier Fantasy SEMINOLE

$31.00

4 5 Samus Allen (5) Jenny Hunt 30.30 1.87 0.00 2233 29.8kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$6.00

5 2 WHERE'S THE SURF (2) Darren Mcdonald 30.45 4.19 0.00 7645 31.0kg Where's Pedro Nova Surf

$2.00

6 6 DYNA ALCHEMIST (6) Steven Collins 30.55 5.77 0.00 3476 30.0kg Superman TALIA BALE

$23.00

7 4 BLURRED LINES (4) K Bravo 30.82 10.15 0.00 6888 34.6kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$13.00

8 8 White Spyro (8) Craig Davis 30.92 11.76 0.00 4567 25.2kg Disintergrate Hanify's Elite

$12.00

Race 7 VANILLA CAKES MATURITY S/F3 525m S/E Semi Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GRAND LEGACY (5) Peter Dapiran 30.17 0.00 0.00 2332 31.1kg El Grand Senor PREMIER BABE

$17.00

2 3 TAKE CHARGE (3) Stephen Mckenna 30.33 2.60 0.00 3111 34.0kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$7.00

3 2 Crackerjack Rose (2) Andrea Dailly 30.44 4.26 0.00 1223 27.3kg Collision SMELL THE ROSES

$9.00

4 7 Luca Neveelk (7) Gerald Kleeven 30.54 5.92 0.00 6544 36.2kg Talk's Cheap It's A Neveelk

$3.00

5 1 SUMMER WAGES (1) William Bickerton 30.81 10.14 0.00 4455 32.9kg Bombastic Shiraz Miss Bel Air

$10.00

6 6 DYNA OSTRANDER (6) Jenny Hunt 30.91 11.71 0.00 8666 32.4kg Heston Bale DYNA PANAMA

$10.00

7 4 TOP SECRET (4) K Bravo 31.01 13.26 0.00 7887 34.9kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$27.00

8 8 Eliza Blanche (8) Darren Mcdonald 31.02 13.55 0.00 5778 26.3kg Radley Bale JACKPOT RETURN

$2.00

Race 8 OLD ENGLAND HOTEL MATURITY S/F4 525m S/E Semi Final $10000 - $3000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Lamia Bale (7) Steven Collins 29.99 0.00 0.00 1111 26.2kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$22.00

2 1 Sisco Rage (1) Darren Mcdonald 30.00 0.06 0.00 4422 29.5kg High Earner Sisco Power

$4.00

3 6 TRAIL BLAZING (6) Tina Womann 30.12 1.95 0.00 3233 34.0kg Trewly Special NIKITA BERIMAN

$19.00

4 3 ALL STRUNG OUT (3) Glenn Rounds 30.16 2.58 0.00 7664 32.0kg Bekim Bale CASEY'S ANGEL

$4.00

5 5 BEKIM HATRICK (5) Carl Schlensog 30.31 5.07 0.00 5776 37.6kg Bekim Bale MESSINES

$18.00

6 2 DYNA ZOD (2) Andrea Dailly 30.38 6.06 0.00 6555 33.9kg Superman TALIA BALE

$20.00

7 8 ZIPPING SNOOPY (8) Peter Dapiran 30.55 8.79 0.00 2347 33.2kg Mantra Lad Cho Chang

$9.00

8 4 Spring Leaf (4) Andrea Dailly 30.60 9.63 0.00 8888 27.3kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$2.00

Race 9 AWM DISTANCE CHAMPIONSHIP HT3 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Xylia Allen (2) Jenny Hunt 42.47 0.00 0.00 6531 31.8kg Turanza Bale TAYAH BALE

$1.00

2 4 LETHAL THREE (4) K Bravo 42.72 4.04 0.00 7662 30.6kg Velocette FLUSHED

$39.00

3 7 ZIPPING RORY (7) Bethany Dapiran 42.92 7.25 0.00 3324 31.6kg Mantra Lad Cho Chang

$6.00

4 1 Tyra Giselle (1) Todd Chatwin 43.16 11.07 0.00 2245 27.4kg Velocette PAUA TO BURN

$33.00

5 3 Unix Bale (3) Steven Collins 43.20 11.73 0.00 1113 27.6kg Collision Mamie Bale

$22.00

6 6 Looby Lu (6) Joe Borg 43.25 12.42 0.00 5457 26.5kg Vee Man Vane Surfing Idol

$10.00

7 8 Hala Belle (8) Peter Akathiotis 43.30 13.31 0.00 4776 28.8kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE BELLE

$17.00

Race 10 MAURICE BLACKBURN LAWYERS 525m Free For All $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BUCKLE UP MASON (5) Jenny Hunt 30.05 0.00 0.00 1111 34.9kg Collision Everlong Bale

$4.00

2 4 HAILSTORM BILLY (4) Angela Langton 30.07 0.26 0.00 6322 33.6kg Westmead Hawk SHELBY SHIRAZ

$10.00

3 1 DREAM IT (1) Brooke Ennis 30.15 1.63 0.00 4433 35.4kg Bartrim Bale ONDINA BALE

$1.00

4 8 DYNA ORION (8) Andrea Dailly 30.17 1.82 0.00 8544 32.2kg Superman BITTEN

$22.00

5 6 TYRONIMO (6) Wayne Vassallo 30.40 5.50 0.00 7755 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz Ferly Gain

$13.00

6 3 Lady Goldenpaw (3) Robert Britton 30.51 7.22 0.00 2266 25.6kg High Earner DOLL'S SCHOONER

$26.00

7 2 BRENT BALE (2) Mark Delbridge 30.64 9.28 0.00 5677 32.2kg Dyna Lachlan SPIRAL BALE

$13.00

8 7 Prue Bale (7) Andrea Dailly 30.72 10.61 0.00 3888 30.3kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$16.00

Race 11 www.tab.com.au 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HE ISN'T REALLY (6) Carl Schlensog 34.93 0.00 0.00 5433 32.5kg Go Wild Teddy Last Stress

$9.00

2 1 Crackerjack Babe (1) Andrea Dailly 34.97 0.52 0.00 1111 27.4kg Cosmic Chief Makayla's Hope

$7.00

3 2 GLOBAL LAD (2) Stephen Bull 35.01 1.14 0.00 2222 30.3kg Global Warming Tiu Jet

$5.00

4 3 ZIPPING CASPER (3) David Kirk 35.04 1.66 0.00 3344 32.0kg Mantra Lad Cho Chang

$36.00

5 7 OXLEY MAJOR (7) Robert Britton 35.10 2.63 0.00 8765 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz OXLEY MAGIC

$10.00

6 8 EVER ALERT (8) Andrea Dailly 35.24 4.88 0.00 4556 30.7kg Bekim Bale MESSINES

$3.00

7 4 Hougenie (4) Peter Ruetschi 35.44 8.06 0.00 6888 24.7kg Fear Zafonic UNA'S PRIDE

$8.00

8 5 GO MOBO (5) Robert Camilleri 35.49 8.77 0.00 7677 32.5kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$3.00

Race 12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING 525m Mixed 4/5 $5320 - $1520 - $760 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dyna Kayla (2) Andrea Dailly 29.95 0.00 0.00 3321 27.7kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$2.00

2 5 HIGHBURY (5) Robert Britton 30.21 4.07 0.00 1112 30.2kg Collision APOLOGY

$16.00

3 1 FORT ALLEN (1) Andrea Dailly 30.52 9.09 0.00 4543 33.7kg Fear Zafonic DYNA CELESTE

$6.00

4 7 WARRIOR KING (7) Brooke Ennis 30.66 11.20 0.00 6886 35.2kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$3.00

5 6 CETTE AWAY (6) Jenny Hunt 30.73 12.31 0.00 5455 29.5kg Velocette Up And Away

$29.00

6 8 HURRICANE RINO (8) Anthony Azzopardi 30.77 12.96 0.00 2234 31.3kg Collision Taradearra

$16.00

7 3 Heidi Go Seek (3) Angela Langton 30.99 16.50 0.00 7667 28.3kg Talk's Cheap CEEJAY'S VIXEN

$6.00

8 9 RORSHACH BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 31.16 19.20 0.00 8778 32.2kg METICULOUS QUESTA BALE

$20.00