The Meadows Race Results

Monday 3rd of November 2014
R1 BROADMEADOWS SPORTING CLUB HT1 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.6kg
2
3
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

5332

Wgt

35.0kg
3
2
T: Tina Womann
$16.00

Mgn

8.73

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

7445

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: K Bravo
$3.00

Mgn

9.11

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

2554

Wgt

30.1kg
5
1
T: Lindsay Morshead
$8.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

3223

Wgt

34.4kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$29.00

Mgn

12.34

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

4666

Wgt

32.6kg
7
7
T: Steven Collins
$30.00

Mgn

12.95

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.8kg
8
8
T: Peter Dundon
$58.00

Mgn

19.61

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

35.7kg
R2 CRAIGIEBURN SPORTING CLUB HT2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Stephen Mckenna
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$16.00

Mgn

4.20

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

31.2kg
3
7
T: Ricky Coleman
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.41

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Robert Tartaglia
$45.00

Mgn

8.26

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

8554

Wgt

33.1kg
5
1
T: Steven Collins
$7.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

5445

Wgt

33.9kg
6
6
T: Tina Womann
$19.00

Mgn

10.87

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

7866

Wgt

27.1kg
7
2
T: Jenny Hunt
$3.00

Mgn

15.98

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4677

Wgt

33.7kg
8
5
T: J Mccoll
$23.00

Mgn

20.03

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

3788

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 ROEJEN SERVICES (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: John Galea
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.40

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
7
T: Robert Camilleri
$16.00

Mgn

6.63

Time

34.82

Split

0.00

In Run

6754

Wgt

33.6kg
3
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$28.00

Mgn

6.93

Time

34.84

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

33.8kg
4
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$9.00

Mgn

9.03

Time

34.97

Split

0.00

In Run

4443

Wgt

31.7kg
5
6
T: Raymond Matthews
$3.00

Mgn

10.52

Time

35.06

Split

0.00

In Run

5576

Wgt

35.9kg
6
1
T: Robert Britton
$16.00

Mgn

11.22

Time

35.11

Split

0.00

In Run

2225

Wgt

28.3kg
7
8
T: Robert Camilleri
$13.00

Mgn

12.60

Time

35.19

Split

0.00

In Run

7667

Wgt

33.2kg
R4 ORACLECMS HT3 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Steven Collins
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.00

Mgn

1.12

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

4422

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: Terrence Reid
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

2343

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: T O'Donovan
$4.00

Mgn

3.12

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

31.9kg
5
4
T: K Bravo
$5.00

Mgn

4.52

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

3556

Wgt

26.4kg
6
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

6.47

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

5234

Wgt

31.8kg
7
7
T: Ronald Dunne
$19.00

Mgn

7.26

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

7877

Wgt

27.3kg
8
5
T: Norman Gates
$31.00

Mgn

20.44

Time

31.57

Split

0.00

In Run

8788

Wgt

28.5kg
R5 MERRIFIELD (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Joe Borg
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.7kg
2
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$2.00

Mgn

2.98

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

8333

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$8.00

Mgn

3.44

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

7222

Wgt

30.4kg
4
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$4.00

Mgn

11.39

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

2554

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Peter Akathiotis
$27.00

Mgn

11.69

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

4765

Wgt

32.5kg
6
7
T: Richard Gray
$19.00

Mgn

12.44

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

34.4kg
7
1
T: Robert Britton
$13.00

Mgn

13.66

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3446

Wgt

32.4kg
8
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$10.00

Mgn

14.17

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

28.8kg
R6 RSN SILVER BULLET (525m)
Place
S/E Group 3 - $25000 - $7150 - $3500
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.7kg
2
7
T: Barry Moloney
$11.00

Mgn

4.42

Time

29.99

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Gerald Kleeven
$1.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

36.4kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

30.6kg
5
6
T: Brooke Ennis
$16.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

5765

Wgt

35.3kg
6
2
T: Jenny Hunt
$10.00

Mgn

17.23

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

6676

Wgt

34.7kg
7
4
T: K Bravo
$13.00

Mgn

21.52

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

34.5kg
DNF
5
T: Robert Britton
$20.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7448

Wgt

37.0kg
R7 CRAIGIEBURN LEISURE CENTRE (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5750 - $1645 - $830
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Raymond Matthews
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.91

Split

0.00

In Run

7552

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Brendan Dewan
$7.00

Mgn

1.93

Time

35.04

Split

0.00

In Run

4343

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: Gregory Flynn
$30.00

Mgn

2.55

Time

35.07

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.2kg
4
6
T: Daniel Pell
$7.00

Mgn

2.96

Time

35.10

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

31.5kg
5
4
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$54.00

Mgn

4.19

Time

35.18

Split

0.00

In Run

6434

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$14.00

Mgn

4.76

Time

35.21

Split

0.00

In Run

3225

Wgt

32.5kg
7
7
T: Lisa Delbridge
$13.00

Mgn

6.53

Time

35.33

Split

0.00

In Run

2777

Wgt

28.3kg
R8 HUME CUP FINAL (600m)
Place
S/E Group 1 - $75000 - $22000 - $11000
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.2kg
2
4
T: Brooke Ennis
$25.00

Mgn

14.61

Time

35.20

Split

0.00

In Run

7452

Wgt

34.6kg
3
8
T: Darren Mcdonald
$5.00

Mgn

18.17

Time

35.43

Split

0.00

In Run

6663

Wgt

26.9kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

23.77

Time

35.78

Split

0.00

In Run

4334

Wgt

27.8kg
5
6
T: Stephen Mckenna
$6.00

Mgn

25.03

Time

35.86

Split

0.00

In Run

3545

Wgt

31.2kg
6
7
T: Joe Borg
$13.00

Mgn

25.93

Time

35.91

Split

0.00

In Run

8876

Wgt

29.0kg
7
9
T: Brooke Ennis
$26.00

Mgn

30.07

Time

36.18

Split

0.00

In Run

5787

Wgt

34.7kg
DNF
1
T: B Iredale
$39.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2228

Wgt

33.2kg
R9 SUNBURY LEISURE CENTRE HT4 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.0kg
2
3
T: K Bravo
$1.00

Mgn

3.85

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

35.2kg
3
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

6.47

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

4543

Wgt

34.4kg
4
8
T: Heath Mcadam
$27.00

Mgn

8.44

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

34.2kg
5
4
T: Ian Dann
$22.00

Mgn

10.69

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

3334

Wgt

31.1kg
6
5
T: Steven Collins
$26.00

Mgn

11.11

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

25.9kg
7
6
T: Adriano Moro
$37.00

Mgn

15.85

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

6778

Wgt

27.1kg
8
7
T: Peter Dundon
$55.00

Mgn

15.98

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

35.2kg
R10 BROADMEADOWS LEISURE CENTRE HT5 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Steven Collins
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

5211

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Peter Dapiran
$3.00

Mgn

2.34

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

6433

Wgt

31.2kg
3
8
T: K Bravo
$4.00

Mgn

4.90

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

30.3kg
4
6
T: J Mccoll
$33.00

Mgn

5.90

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

2344

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: John Delaroche
$17.00

Mgn

12.22

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

8775

Wgt

35.1kg
6
3
T: Lisa Cockerell
$14.00

Mgn

13.85

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

3556

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: Peter Dundon
$39.00

Mgn

15.34

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

7667

Wgt

30.8kg
8
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

17.69

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

4888

Wgt

34.3kg
R11 RSN - RACING & SPORT HT6 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
9
T: Steven Collins
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

0.12

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

33.1kg
3
5
T: Steven Collins
$7.00

Mgn

4.01

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.4kg
4
1
T: Tina Womann
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

7664

Wgt

35.1kg
5
6
T: K Bravo
$2.00

Mgn

10.65

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

8555

Wgt

30.3kg
6
7
T: Beverley Pell
$7.00

Mgn

12.06

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

5446

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: Tess Galea
$15.00

Mgn

12.15

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

6877

Wgt

28.3kg
8
3
T: Frank Tasca
$44.00

Mgn

15.28

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

3788

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 BROADMEADOWS SPORTING CLUB HT1 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BAYMAN BALE (5) Jenny Hunt 29.88 0.00 0.00 1111 35.6kg Bartrim Bale MIRELLA BALE

$12.00

2 3 SIZE DOES MATTER (3) Brooke Ennis 30.21 5.30 0.00 5332 35.0kg Bekim Bale Size It Up

$1.00

3 2 DYNA INCA (2) Tina Womann 30.43 8.73 0.00 7445 26.7kg Superman MARZEENA BALE

$16.00

4 6 Kiltah Magic (6) K Bravo 30.45 9.11 0.00 2554 30.1kg Kilty Lad BELTAH MAGIC

$3.00

5 1 MORSON SENOR (1) Lindsay Morshead 30.56 10.75 0.00 3223 34.4kg El Grand Senor MANTRA MISS

$8.00

6 4 SAM TOOCAN (4) Andrea Dailly 30.66 12.34 0.00 4666 32.6kg Dyna Tron DYNA GILLIAN

$29.00

7 7 Ulla Allen (7) Steven Collins 30.70 12.95 0.00 6777 27.8kg Bekim Bale HORIZON BALE

$30.00

8 8 SMOULDERING ICE (8) Peter Dundon 31.12 19.61 0.00 8888 35.7kg Where's Pedro Greys Lemon Ice

$58.00

Race 2 CRAIGIEBURN SPORTING CLUB HT2 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TAKE CHARGE (3) Stephen Mckenna 30.00 0.00 0.00 1111 34.0kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$1.00

2 4 TANTRUM TOMMY (4) Andrea Dailly 30.26 4.20 0.00 2222 31.2kg Dyna Tron DYNA GILLIAN

$16.00

3 7 POCKET KINGS (7) Ricky Coleman 30.41 6.50 0.00 6333 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Liberty Speed

$26.00

4 8 RAPID INCLINE (8) Robert Tartaglia 30.52 8.26 0.00 8554 33.1kg Lonesome Cry BUZZ CAFE

$45.00

5 1 DYNA TONY (1) Steven Collins 30.67 10.75 0.00 5445 33.9kg Surf Lorian CORONA BALE

$7.00

6 6 Reiko Bale (6) Tina Womann 30.68 10.87 0.00 7866 27.1kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$19.00

7 2 ZEPPELIN BALE (2) Jenny Hunt 31.00 15.98 0.00 4677 33.7kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$3.00

8 5 SPA CHEANG (5) J Mccoll 31.26 20.03 0.00 3788 27.5kg Velocette BUBBLE POWER

$23.00

Race 3 ROEJEN SERVICES 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Sisco Rage (3) John Galea 34.40 0.00 0.00 1111 29.8kg High Earner Sisco Power

$1.00

2 7 ECHELONIC ACTION (7) Robert Camilleri 34.82 6.63 0.00 6754 33.6kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$16.00

3 2 SUPERSONIC HAWK (2) Jeffrey Britton 34.84 6.93 0.00 3332 33.8kg Westmead Hawk SHELBY SHIRAZ

$28.00

4 4 DYNA PERSEUS (4) Mark Delbridge 34.97 9.03 0.00 4443 31.7kg Lonesome Cry SERENE BALE

$9.00

5 6 UNTRACEABLE (6) Raymond Matthews 35.06 10.52 0.00 5576 35.9kg HONDO BLACK UNO WITCH

$3.00

6 1 BLACK VEIL (1) Robert Britton 35.11 11.22 0.00 2225 28.3kg Bombastic Shiraz BLACK CAVIAR

$16.00

7 8 GO MOBO (8) Robert Camilleri 35.19 12.60 0.00 7667 33.2kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$13.00

Race 4 ORACLECMS HT3 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RADINKA BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.29 0.00 0.00 1111 29.0kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$8.00

2 2 DYNA FATBOB (2) Mark Delbridge 30.36 1.12 0.00 4422 33.7kg Ashom Bale FURLONG BALE

$3.00

3 6 WHITE WALKER (6) Terrence Reid 30.47 3.00 0.00 2343 34.0kg Premier Fantasy HEGGART

$13.00

4 8 TWEAK (8) T O'Donovan 30.48 3.12 0.00 6665 31.9kg College Causeway Sweet About Me

$4.00

5 4 Morningside (4) K Bravo 30.57 4.52 0.00 3556 26.4kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRAL SIYAN

$5.00

6 1 DUKE BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.69 6.47 0.00 5234 31.8kg Collision PRINCESS BALE

$5.00

7 7 IRISH ASTERIA (7) Ronald Dunne 30.74 7.26 0.00 7877 27.3kg Nitro Burst FLUSHED

$19.00

8 5 Lucy Come Home (5) Norman Gates 31.57 20.44 0.00 8788 28.5kg Bit Chili DIDAK

$31.00

Race 5 MERRIFIELD 525m Mixed 3/4 $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BALLERINO (5) Joe Borg 29.97 0.00 0.00 1111 35.7kg Premier Fantasy Come On Luann

$7.00

2 3 PELOTON BALE (3) Jenny Hunt 30.16 2.98 0.00 8333 34.1kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$2.00

3 2 ALLEN GRAVION (2) Mark Delbridge 30.18 3.44 0.00 7222 30.4kg Collide JAMISON BALE

$8.00

4 4 TIGGERLONG AMIGO (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.69 11.39 0.00 2554 31.9kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal

$4.00

5 8 KID MAXIMUS (8) Peter Akathiotis 30.70 11.69 0.00 4765 32.5kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE BELLE

$27.00

6 7 Athos (7) Richard Gray 30.75 12.44 0.00 6888 34.4kg Windy Millar ALANIS LANE

$19.00

7 1 SENOR SOCKS (1) Robert Britton 30.83 13.66 0.00 3446 32.4kg El Grand Senor IRISH FANTASY

$13.00

8 6 HESTIA BALE (6) Mark Delbridge 30.86 14.17 0.00 5677 28.8kg METICULOUS Kingston Bale

$10.00

Race 6 RSN SILVER BULLET 525m S/E Group 3 $25000 - $7150 - $3500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Keybow (8) Darren Mcdonald 29.71 0.00 0.00 2221 30.7kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$5.00

2 7 Marcus Joe (7) Barry Moloney 29.99 4.42 0.00 3333 33.1kg Velocette MOJO GLORY

$11.00

3 1 Luca Neveelk (1) Gerald Kleeven 30.06 5.50 0.00 1112 36.4kg Talk's Cheap It's A Neveelk

$1.00

4 3 MUSQUIN BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.53 13.00 0.00 4554 30.6kg Dyna Lachlan PRINCESS BALE

$12.00

5 6 DREAM IT (6) Brooke Ennis 30.61 14.25 0.00 5765 35.3kg Bartrim Bale ONDINA BALE

$16.00

6 2 BUCKLE UP MASON (2) Jenny Hunt 30.80 17.23 0.00 6676 34.7kg Collision Everlong Bale

$10.00

7 4 TOP SECRET (4) K Bravo 31.07 21.52 0.00 8887 34.5kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$13.00

DNF 5 Farmor Las Vegas (5) Robert Britton 0.00 0.00 0.00 7448 37.0kg Knocka Norris FARMOR CEE YOU

$20.00

Race 7 CRAIGIEBURN LEISURE CENTRE 600m Grade 5 $5750 - $1645 - $830 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SEEKING JUSTICE (1) Raymond Matthews 34.91 0.00 0.00 7552 32.5kg Kinloch Brae SHANLYN SUPREME

$1.00

2 8 Dewana Lass (8) Brendan Dewan 35.04 1.93 0.00 4343 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Wildcard Lass

$7.00

3 3 TIGEE (3) Gregory Flynn 35.07 2.55 0.00 1111 30.2kg Velocette LAURINE

$30.00

4 6 LOU TODD (6) Daniel Pell 35.10 2.96 0.00 5666 31.5kg Cosmic Chief Bubbles Devere

$7.00

5 4 LEVI'S HURACAN (4) Geoffrey Mitchell 35.18 4.19 0.00 6434 32.9kg Big Daddy Cool JACKIE'S CAPRI

$54.00

6 5 THUNDER EYES (5) Robert Britton 35.21 4.76 0.00 3225 32.5kg Hurricane Luke INSTANTLY WILD

$14.00

7 7 HOT GOLD (7) Lisa Delbridge 35.33 6.53 0.00 2777 28.3kg Vapour Whirl MOLLY'S GOLD

$13.00

Race 8 HUME CUP FINAL 600m S/E Group 1 $75000 - $22000 - $11000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 My Bro Fabio (2) Brooke Ennis 34.28 0.00 0.00 1111 35.2kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$1.00

2 4 OSCURA (4) Brooke Ennis 35.20 14.61 0.00 7452 34.6kg Bekim Bale Size It Up

$25.00

3 8 Eliza Blanche (8) Darren Mcdonald 35.43 18.17 0.00 6663 26.9kg Radley Bale JACKPOT RETURN

$5.00

4 3 Flying Twist (3) Andrea Dailly 35.78 23.77 0.00 4334 27.8kg Velocette Valley Twist

$12.00

5 6 DEADLY BOY (6) Stephen Mckenna 35.86 25.03 0.00 3545 31.2kg Superman DYNA GABI

$6.00

6 7 RALPHY CINEL (7) Joe Borg 35.91 25.93 0.00 8876 29.0kg High Earner Fantasy Parade

$13.00

7 9 WARRIOR KING (5) Brooke Ennis 36.18 30.07 0.00 5787 34.7kg Turanza Bale Flamenco

$26.00

DNF 1 AREJAY SMOKEY (1) B Iredale 0.00 0.00 0.00 2228 33.2kg Collision Galactic Diamond

$39.00

Race 9 SUNBURY LEISURE CENTRE HT4 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SATSUKI BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.12 0.00 0.00 1111 26.0kg Yahoo Omar GEISHA BALE

$5.00

2 3 NATIONAL TIME (3) K Bravo 30.36 3.85 0.00 2222 35.2kg Elite State ENCAMPBELL

$1.00

3 2 DYNA ZOD (2) Andrea Dailly 30.53 6.47 0.00 4543 34.4kg Superman TALIA BALE

$8.00

4 8 MASSIVE MERV (8) Heath Mcadam 30.65 8.44 0.00 5455 34.2kg Talk's Cheap CHEVY CHEROKEE

$27.00

5 4 SKY FIGHTER (4) Ian Dann 30.80 10.69 0.00 3334 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Crystal Siyan

$22.00

6 5 DELI ALLEN (5) Steven Collins 30.82 11.11 0.00 8887 25.9kg Collide JAMISON BALE

$26.00

7 6 MOROCCAN TRAIN (6) Adriano Moro 31.12 15.85 0.00 6778 27.1kg Dyna Lachlan GERMINA MISS

$37.00

8 7 ICE COLD BUNDY (7) Peter Dundon 31.13 15.98 0.00 7666 35.2kg Where's Pedro Greys Lemon Ice

$55.00

Race 10 BROADMEADOWS LEISURE CENTRE HT5 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ULTIMA BALE (4) Steven Collins 30.08 0.00 0.00 5211 32.5kg Radley Bale SHAIANE BALE

$3.00

2 7 GRAND LEGACY (7) Peter Dapiran 30.23 2.34 0.00 6433 31.2kg El Grand Senor PREMIER BABE

$3.00

3 8 Her Highness (8) K Bravo 30.39 4.90 0.00 1122 30.3kg Bartrim Bale Witch Fantasy

$4.00

4 6 SPA JANGLES (6) J Mccoll 30.45 5.90 0.00 2344 32.7kg Dyna Lachlan PROVEN PLACID

$33.00

5 2 ZIPPING MAKKA (2) John Delaroche 30.85 12.22 0.00 8775 35.1kg Goodesy SCARLETT SPY

$17.00

6 3 CREAMY SODA (3) Lisa Cockerell 30.95 13.85 0.00 3556 31.7kg Dyna Tron Miss Someone

$14.00

7 5 STETSON QUAMBY (5) Peter Dundon 31.05 15.34 0.00 7667 30.8kg Symmetry STETSON AZUL

$39.00

8 1 ALLEN GIZMO (1) Andrea Dailly 31.20 17.69 0.00 4888 34.3kg Dyna Lachlan KUMAR BALE

$6.00

Race 11 RSN - RACING & SPORT HT6 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 INGA BALE (4) Steven Collins 30.30 0.00 0.00 1111 26.2kg Collision CARA BALE

$17.00

2 8 LEKTRA BRAVE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.31 0.12 0.00 4222 33.1kg Lonesome Cry LEKTRA ANGEL

$5.00

3 5 ALLEN ICARUS (5) Steven Collins 30.55 4.01 0.00 2333 33.4kg Dyna Tron OLIVIA ALLEN

$7.00

4 1 HARDEN BALE (1) Tina Womann 30.96 10.50 0.00 7664 35.1kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$5.00

5 6 LETHAL THREE (6) K Bravo 30.97 10.65 0.00 8555 30.3kg Velocette FLUSHED

$2.00

6 7 JEREMEY RENT (7) Beverley Pell 31.06 12.06 0.00 5446 33.8kg Cosmic Chief Bubbles Devere

$7.00

7 2 Sisco Fiasco (2) Tess Galea 31.06 12.15 0.00 6877 28.3kg Kilty Lad SISCO FLAME

$15.00

8 3 WILL HE BOLT (3) Frank Tasca 31.26 15.28 0.00 3788 31.6kg Elite State POINT GIRL

$44.00