The Meadows Race Results

Wednesday 10th of December 2014
R1 tabrewards.com.au (525m)
Place
Maiden - $990 - $285 - $140
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
7
T: Heather Collins
$8.00

Mgn

0.88

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

24.5kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

9.92

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

1343

Wgt

27.3kg
4
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

14.52

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

4434

Wgt

24.5kg
5
3
T: Peter Dundon
$14.00

Mgn

20.23

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

7655

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Michael Chilcott
$16.00

Mgn

25.53

Time

32.01

Split

0.00

In Run

5566

Wgt

28.2kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

29.52

Time

32.26

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

29.2kg
R2 FOLLOW @TheWatchdogTips ON TWITTER (525m)
Place
Maiden - $990 - $285 - $140
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Tracey Salter
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

3211

Wgt

36.0kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

2.53

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

2122

Wgt

24.8kg
3
6
T: Michael Chilcott
$3.00

Mgn

6.26

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

7865

Wgt

29.7kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$15.00

Mgn

6.69

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

1333

Wgt

24.8kg
5
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

7.73

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

31.2kg
6
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

9.39

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

30.7kg
7
7
T: Brendon Jones
$7.00

Mgn

9.39

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

6656

Wgt

25.5kg
8
2
T: Jason Hardy
$41.00

Mgn

14.20

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

4588

Wgt

32.2kg
R3 TOPCAT VIDEO (525m)
Place
Maiden - $990 - $285 - $140
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

1211

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: William Robertson
$4.00

Mgn

7.33

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

2122

Wgt

35.4kg
3
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Robert Britton
$3.00

Mgn

13.12

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

27.8kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

18.11

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

4655

Wgt

36.0kg
6
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

21.19

Time

31.34

Split

0.00

In Run

6566

Wgt

29.0kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

24.15

Time

31.53

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.7kg
8
3
T: Alan Marum
$38.00

Mgn

24.66

Time

31.56

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

31.5kg
R4 SKY RACING (525m)
Place
Maiden - $990 - $285 - $140
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.14

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

5.88

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

4532

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Kathryn Bentley
$7.00

Mgn

8.57

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

5453

Wgt

33.3kg
4
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

13.98

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

2224

Wgt

25.5kg
5
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

14.11

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

3345

Wgt

28.2kg
6
5
T: Wendy Connell
$44.00

Mgn

16.03

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

32.0kg
7
4
T: Alan Marum
$37.00

Mgn

17.28

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 AJS CORPORATION (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
5
T: Andrea Chapple
$5.00

Mgn

4.47

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
9
T: Kevin Tirchett
$31.00

Mgn

10.31

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

7754

Wgt

26.1kg
4
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

11.66

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

34.0kg
5
2
T: Andrea Chapple
$6.00

Mgn

13.14

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

1445

Wgt

33.2kg
6
8
T: Ronald Fisher
$20.00

Mgn

15.46

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

35.1kg
7
4
T: Tina Womann
$22.00

Mgn

19.77

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

4577

Wgt

34.7kg
R6 HUDSON PACIFIC (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1615 - $460 - $230
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Benny Briffa
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.62

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
7
T: T O'Donovan
$4.00

Mgn

1.38

Time

34.71

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.2kg
3
2
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$9.00

Mgn

9.95

Time

35.25

Split

0.00

In Run

5554

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: J Simmonds
$6.00

Mgn

10.61

Time

35.29

Split

0.00

In Run

4433

Wgt

27.8kg
5
6
T: G Barnsley
$29.00

Mgn

12.53

Time

35.41

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
T: Daniel Pell
$3.00

Mgn

13.39

Time

35.47

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

31.4kg
7
3
T: Andrea Chapple
$15.00

Mgn

13.61

Time

35.48

Split

0.00

In Run

7776

Wgt

28.4kg
8
8
T: Charlie Azzopardi
$12.00

Mgn

19.26

Time

35.84

Split

0.00

In Run

2347

Wgt

27.2kg
R7 RSN - RACING & SPORT (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Tina Womann
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

31.8kg
2
7
T: Andrea Chapple
$7.00

Mgn

9.14

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

6332

Wgt

34.2kg
3
1
T: Russell Mcrae
$10.00

Mgn

9.61

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

1123

Wgt

28.4kg
4
2
T: Geoffrey Green
$14.00

Mgn

10.98

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

8665

Wgt

31.2kg
5
6
T: Ricky Coleman
$11.00

Mgn

11.96

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Steven Collins
$13.00

Mgn

12.33

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

26.9kg
7
3
T: Cameron Bahen
$44.00

Mgn

13.88

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

4556

Wgt

29.8kg
8
5
T: Darren Pattinson
$2.00

Mgn

14.34

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

32.1kg
R8 MACRO MEATS (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Stephen Whyte
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.98

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
4
T: Steven Collins
$3.00

Mgn

1.36

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

30.5kg
3
1
T: Robert Britton
$6.00

Mgn

7.23

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

3343

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$12.00

Mgn

8.31

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

6865

Wgt

35.9kg
5
2
T: Robert Britton
$9.00

Mgn

9.71

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

4434

Wgt

32.8kg
6
8
T: Steven Collins
$23.00

Mgn

10.39

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

5556

Wgt

27.4kg
7
3
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$37.00

Mgn

12.55

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

34.9kg
8
10
T: Alan Marum
$42.00

Mgn

22.90

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

7688

Wgt

27.7kg
R9 LE PINE FUNERALS (525m)
Place
Maiden - $990 - $285 - $140
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Robert Britton
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

30.6kg
3
1
T: Jason Sharp
$6.00

Mgn

6.84

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

6333

Wgt

25.8kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.00

Mgn

7.04

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

5644

Wgt

30.7kg
5
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

15.06

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

7765

Wgt

28.2kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$36.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

29.4kg
7
6
T: Robert Conway
$32.00

Mgn

19.04

Time

31.43

Split

0.00

In Run

2478

Wgt

25.1kg
8
7
T: Steven Collins
$14.00

Mgn

19.15

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4556

Wgt

27.2kg
R10 DOWNTOWN CLEANING (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Robert Conway
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$2.00

Mgn

0.17

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

4332

Wgt

31.9kg
3
6
T: Lexie Iredale
$13.00

Mgn

4.33

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: David Jones
$5.00

Mgn

8.01

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

25.9kg
5
7
T: K Wright
$11.00

Mgn

8.03

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

2666

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: Robert Britton
$5.00

Mgn

8.44

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

3223

Wgt

33.3kg
7
1
T: Kenneth Kubik
$14.00

Mgn

8.66

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

33.9kg
R11 SILVER CHIEF HEATS DEC. 20TH (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Rinaldo Divirgilio
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

5322

Wgt

33.7kg
2
2
T: Heather Collins
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

30.2kg
3
6
T: Thomas Fiddian
$22.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

8553

Wgt

28.2kg
4
5
T: Bradley Mitchem
$19.00

Mgn

14.20

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

6664

Wgt

36.5kg
5
7
T: B Iredale
$7.00

Mgn

14.80

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

4785

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Robert Walsh
$32.00

Mgn

14.88

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

7876

Wgt

33.6kg
7
3
T: Stan Kruckel
$31.00

Mgn

18.77

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

1237

Wgt

27.2kg
8
1
T: Craig Davis
$13.00

Mgn

18.80

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

3448

Wgt

32.5kg
R12 www.tab.com.au (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jenny Hunt
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

34.2kg
2
5
T: Tina Womann
$5.00

Mgn

0.17

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

35.0kg
3
6
T: Bruno Panetta
$7.00

Mgn

4.12

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

2663

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Robert Walsh
$15.00

Mgn

8.23

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

1355

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Paul Riches
$7.00

Mgn

10.41

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

7544

Wgt

28.9kg
6
1
T: Alan Marum
$12.00

Mgn

11.90

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

39.4kg
7
7
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$19.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

3436

Wgt

35.8kg
8
2
T: Tess Galea
$8.00

Mgn

13.76

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

28.0kg
Race 1 tabrewards.com.au 525m Maiden $990 - $285 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Elfen Bale (1) Andrea Dailly 30.40 0.00 0.00 2111 26.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$4.00

2 7 NINETY FIVE (7) Heather Collins 30.46 0.88 0.00 3222 24.5kg Pure Octane MANTRA MISS

$8.00

3 4 DYNA WENDY (4) Andrea Dailly 31.03 9.92 0.00 1343 27.3kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$5.00

4 8 VALKYRIE BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 31.32 14.52 0.00 4434 24.5kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$4.00

5 3 GUILDED LILY (3) Peter Dundon 31.68 20.23 0.00 7655 27.4kg Cosmic Rumble PIPER PALMER

$14.00

6 2 MIDDIAN (2) Michael Chilcott 32.01 25.53 0.00 5566 28.2kg Talk's Cheap LOONEY LEE

$16.00

7 6 BRABHAM BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 32.26 29.52 0.00 6777 29.2kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$3.00

Race 2 FOLLOW @TheWatchdogTips ON TWITTER 525m Maiden $990 - $285 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 RIMPAC (3) Tracey Salter 30.63 0.00 0.00 3211 36.0kg Symmetry BENJALINA

$9.00

2 1 DYNA RUKIA (1) Andrea Dailly 30.79 2.53 0.00 2122 24.8kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$3.00

3 6 GREYSYND TURBO (6) Michael Chilcott 31.02 6.26 0.00 7865 29.7kg Bekim Bale Greysynd Storm

$3.00

4 4 TRIELLA BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 31.05 6.69 0.00 1333 24.8kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$15.00

5 5 EROLL BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 31.11 7.73 0.00 5444 31.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Krisa Bale

$5.00

6 8 SUPREME DEAL (8) Andrea Dailly 31.22 9.39 0.00 8777 30.7kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$12.00

7 7 MILLY'S LEGACY (7) Brendon Jones 31.22 9.39 0.00 6656 25.5kg Mantra Lad HYDIE'S LEGACY

$7.00

8 2 DEE RUNK (2) Jason Hardy 31.52 14.20 0.00 4588 32.2kg Collision OCTANE EIGHT

$41.00

Race 3 TOPCAT VIDEO 525m Maiden $990 - $285 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IKAKU BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.01 0.00 0.00 1211 31.1kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$17.00

2 4 SWIFT FRANK (4) William Robertson 30.47 7.33 0.00 2122 35.4kg High Earner Swift Georgia

$4.00

3 1 ZABIMARU BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.56 8.75 0.00 5333 33.5kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$3.00

4 7 MAKALU (7) Robert Britton 30.84 13.12 0.00 3444 27.8kg Hutmaker Khumbu

$3.00

5 8 DYNA UNICORN (8) Andrea Dailly 31.15 18.11 0.00 4655 36.0kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$9.00

6 2 YASMIN BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 31.34 21.19 0.00 6566 29.0kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$14.00

7 6 SPRING JESSICA (6) Andrea Dailly 31.53 24.15 0.00 8888 27.7kg Spring Gun Cracking Speed

$10.00

8 3 IT'Z FAIR DINKUM (3) Alan Marum 31.56 24.66 0.00 7777 31.5kg Bekim Bale WHERE'S LASS

$38.00

Race 4 SKY RACING 525m Maiden $990 - $285 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DYNA QUIRK (6) Andrea Dailly 30.14 0.00 0.00 1111 32.5kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.00

2 8 Josie Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.51 5.88 0.00 4532 27.5kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$5.00

3 1 ULTIMATE JACK (1) Kathryn Bentley 30.68 8.57 0.00 5453 33.3kg GALBA JACK FERGIE FERG

$7.00

4 2 LEKTRA DIVA (2) Andrea Dailly 31.02 13.98 0.00 2224 25.5kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$6.00

5 7 KAILEY BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 31.03 14.11 0.00 3345 28.2kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$11.00

6 5 CLOVALLEY ANGUS (5) Wendy Connell 31.15 16.03 0.00 6666 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Tapestry Lace

$44.00

7 4 EVELISA (4) Alan Marum 31.23 17.28 0.00 7777 27.3kg El Grand Senor Catch Up Sunday

$37.00

Race 5 AJS CORPORATION 525m Grade 5 $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BENZO BALE (1) Jenny Hunt 30.11 0.00 0.00 2111 34.0kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$1.00

2 5 IMMORTAL BEAR (5) Andrea Chapple 30.39 4.47 0.00 3222 33.3kg Dyna Lachlan WHERE'S BEAR

$5.00

3 9 SUPER VENUS (7) Kevin Tirchett 30.76 10.31 0.00 7754 26.1kg Superman DOTTY

$31.00

4 3 ARISTOTLE BALE (3) Jenny Hunt 30.85 11.66 0.00 6333 34.0kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$5.00

5 2 LACHLAN BEAR (2) Andrea Chapple 30.94 13.14 0.00 1445 33.2kg Dyna Lachlan WHERE'S BEAR

$6.00

6 8 CHIEF TYSON (8) Ronald Fisher 31.09 15.46 0.00 5666 35.1kg Bombastic Shiraz Splendid Return

$20.00

7 4 RED HOT MILLIONS (4) Tina Womann 31.36 19.77 0.00 4577 34.7kg TREW MILLIONS NIKITA BERIMAN

$22.00

Race 6 HUDSON PACIFIC 600m Mixed 4/5 $1615 - $460 - $230 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SOUL DANCER (5) Benny Briffa 34.62 0.00 0.00 1111 26.5kg Collide DANCE SIYAN

$4.00

2 7 TWEAK (7) T O'Donovan 34.71 1.38 0.00 3222 32.2kg College Causeway Sweet About Me

$4.00

3 2 LEVI'S HURACAN (2) Geoffrey Mitchell 35.25 9.95 0.00 5554 33.3kg Big Daddy Cool JACKIE'S CAPRI

$9.00

4 1 ROZEHILL LISA (1) J Simmonds 35.29 10.61 0.00 4433 27.8kg Talk's Cheap BERNMAR LASS

$6.00

5 6 BAR NO BLUE (6) G Barnsley 35.41 12.53 0.00 6665 32.1kg Where's Pedro Barn Dancer

$29.00

6 4 LOU TODD (4) Daniel Pell 35.47 13.39 0.00 8888 31.4kg Cosmic Chief Bubbles Devere

$3.00

7 3 PROVINCIAL BEAR (3) Andrea Chapple 35.48 13.61 0.00 7776 28.4kg Dyna Lachlan WHERE'S BEAR

$15.00

8 8 Kobyetta (8) Charlie Azzopardi 35.84 19.26 0.00 2347 27.2kg Dyna Lachlan CODY BALE

$12.00

Race 7 RSN - RACING & SPORT 525m Grade 5 $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DYNA KEITARO (8) Tina Womann 30.10 0.00 0.00 2211 31.8kg Superman MARZEENA BALE

$2.00

2 7 THEORY'S LEGACY (7) Andrea Chapple 30.68 9.14 0.00 6332 34.2kg KIAN PRINCE HYBRID THEORY

$7.00

3 1 DELTA QUEEN (1) Russell Mcrae 30.71 9.61 0.00 1123 28.4kg Exceptional TOLTRICE

$10.00

4 2 Bomber Jack (2) Geoffrey Green 30.79 10.98 0.00 8665 31.2kg BO FRAZIER EDIE COLLISION

$14.00

5 6 POCKET KINGS (6) Ricky Coleman 30.86 11.96 0.00 3444 30.0kg Cosmic Rumble Liberty Speed

$11.00

6 4 DELI ALLEN (4) Steven Collins 30.88 12.33 0.00 7888 26.9kg Collide JAMISON BALE

$13.00

7 3 KUNIS (3) Cameron Bahen 30.98 13.88 0.00 4556 29.8kg Bombastic Shiraz STEP OUT

$44.00

8 5 HOGGANAUGHT (5) Darren Pattinson 31.01 14.34 0.00 5777 32.1kg ASTON GALILEE Prince's Faye

$2.00

Race 8 MACRO MEATS 525m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CLASH OF KINGS (5) Stephen Whyte 29.98 0.00 0.00 1111 32.4kg Fear Zafonic QUEEN LAURYN

$2.00

2 4 DYNA ALCHEMIST (4) Steven Collins 30.06 1.36 0.00 2222 30.5kg Superman TALIA BALE

$3.00

3 1 OXLEY MAJOR (1) Robert Britton 30.43 7.23 0.00 3343 33.5kg Bombastic Shiraz OXLEY MAGIC

$6.00

4 7 OZZY BALE (7) Jenny Hunt 30.50 8.31 0.00 6865 35.9kg Surf Lorian Amity Bale

$12.00

5 2 SENOR SOCKS (2) Robert Britton 30.59 9.71 0.00 4434 32.8kg El Grand Senor IRISH FANTASY

$9.00

6 8 PRETTY BALE (8) Steven Collins 30.63 10.39 0.00 5556 27.4kg Radley Bale SHAIANE BALE

$23.00

7 3 ICE TORONADO (3) Emilio Rinaldi 30.77 12.55 0.00 8777 34.9kg Where's Pedro Greys Lemon Ice

$37.00

8 10 HOLY'S PRIDE (6) Alan Marum 31.42 22.90 0.00 7688 27.7kg HOLY MOLEY TIFFINIE'S GEM

$42.00

Race 9 LE PINE FUNERALS 525m Maiden $990 - $285 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CRACKERJACK MAX (2) Andrea Dailly 30.23 0.00 0.00 1111 32.2kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$3.00

2 8 FARMOR SENOR (8) Robert Britton 30.44 3.25 0.00 3222 30.6kg Fear Zafonic FARMOR FORBIDDEN

$5.00

3 1 DYSO MATT (1) Jason Sharp 30.66 6.84 0.00 6333 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Formatt

$6.00

4 5 DYNA TIBER (5) Andrea Dailly 30.68 7.04 0.00 5644 30.7kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$13.00

5 3 Fernando Bale (3) Andrea Dailly 31.18 15.06 0.00 7765 28.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$3.00

6 4 Dove Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 31.24 16.00 0.00 8887 29.4kg Kelsos Fusileer Krisa Bale

$36.00

7 6 GALLOPING GEM (6) Robert Conway 31.43 19.04 0.00 2478 25.1kg Dyna Lachlan Katathani

$32.00

8 7 FRAYA BALE (7) Steven Collins 31.44 19.15 0.00 4556 27.2kg Collision CARA BALE

$14.00

Race 10 DOWNTOWN CLEANING 525m Grade 5 $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DARCON DASH (2) Robert Conway 30.37 0.00 0.00 1111 30.3kg Big Daddy Cool Select Octane

$7.00

2 5 AMARO BALE (5) Jenny Hunt 30.38 0.17 0.00 4332 31.9kg Kinloch Brae PRINCESS BALE

$2.00

3 6 TYCOON DIAMOND (6) Lexie Iredale 30.64 4.33 0.00 6444 34.0kg Bekim Bale Galactic Diamond

$13.00

4 8 OUR SPINNER (8) David Jones 30.87 8.01 0.00 5555 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Smart One

$5.00

5 7 OUR MURRAY GREY (7) K Wright 30.87 8.03 0.00 2666 31.0kg Regal Thyme Surf On Bye

$11.00

6 3 PUMPY'S LUCK (3) Robert Britton 30.90 8.44 0.00 3223 33.3kg Bekim Bale MAGICAL POTION

$5.00

7 1 WANT THAT RABBIT (1) Kenneth Kubik 30.91 8.66 0.00 7777 33.9kg El Grand Senor ASHLEE'S PATCH

$14.00

Race 11 SILVER CHIEF HEATS DEC. 20TH 525m Grade 5 $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FEEL THE WRATH (4) Rinaldo Divirgilio 30.42 0.00 0.00 5322 33.7kg Where's Pedro Surpassing

$3.00

2 2 SKIP'S NIGHTMARE (2) Heather Collins 30.48 1.00 0.00 2111 30.2kg Mantra Lad INNISLEIGH

$2.00

3 6 Uno Sprite (6) Thomas Fiddian 31.13 11.25 0.00 8553 28.2kg Magic Sprite Uno Diva

$22.00

4 5 LEMON PATCHWORK (5) Bradley Mitchem 31.31 14.20 0.00 6664 36.5kg Where's Pedro Greys Lemon Ice

$19.00

5 7 KAITOKE DIAMOND (7) B Iredale 31.35 14.80 0.00 4785 32.7kg Bekim Bale Galactic Diamond

$7.00

6 8 MACBURNER (8) Robert Walsh 31.35 14.88 0.00 7876 33.6kg El Galo FIESTA QUEEN

$32.00

7 3 PARAMOUNT ARROW (3) Stan Kruckel 31.60 18.77 0.00 1237 27.2kg Talk's Cheap WHITE ARROW

$31.00

8 1 NINJA ZORRO (1) Craig Davis 31.60 18.80 0.00 3448 32.5kg Disintergrate Hanify's Elite

$13.00

Race 12 www.tab.com.au 525m Grade 5 $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ALLEN QUARIAN (8) Jenny Hunt 30.33 0.00 0.00 5222 34.2kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$2.00

2 5 HARDEN BALE (5) Tina Womann 30.34 0.17 0.00 4111 35.0kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$5.00

3 6 Trip To Cairns (6) Bruno Panetta 30.59 4.12 0.00 2663 28.6kg Premier Fantasy Come On Luann

$7.00

4 4 CAZAR ROSE (4) Robert Walsh 30.85 8.23 0.00 1355 28.2kg El Galo FIESTA QUEEN

$15.00

5 3 AROLOK JANE (3) Paul Riches 30.98 10.41 0.00 7544 28.9kg Vapour Whirl AROLOK RUMOUR

$7.00

6 1 SISCO LEGEND (1) Alan Marum 31.08 11.90 0.00 6777 39.4kg Where's Pedro SISCO TRAIN

$12.00

7 7 SHATTERED ICE (7) Emilio Rinaldi 31.11 12.50 0.00 3436 35.8kg Where's Pedro Greys Lemon Ice

$19.00

8 2 Sisco Fiasco (2) Tess Galea 31.19 13.76 0.00 8888 28.0kg Kilty Lad SISCO FLAME

$8.00