The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 13th of December 2014
R1 INTRALOX AUSTRALIA FINAL (525m)
Place
Maiden Final - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.81

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

2.53

Time

29.97

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Dennis Dean
$6.00

Mgn

11.85

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

3443

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Stephen Toner
$4.00

Mgn

11.88

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

35.5kg
5
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$12.00

Mgn

14.19

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

1334

Wgt

35.0kg
6
3
T: Mario Briganti
$12.00

Mgn

14.34

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

30.6kg
7
4
T: Allan Steele
$44.00

Mgn

16.04

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

27.3kg
8
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.00

Mgn

21.52

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

5888

Wgt

27.0kg
R2 TURBO CLASSIC (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: John Mccallum
$22.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
8
T: Joe Borg
$2.00

Mgn

2.01

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.0kg
3
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$5.00

Mgn

3.38

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

40.1kg
4
3
T: Robert Conway
$10.00

Mgn

4.07

Time

30.66

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

30.2kg
5
1
T: David Jones
$22.00

Mgn

6.39

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

6555

Wgt

25.3kg
6
4
T: Tina Womann
$27.00

Mgn

6.63

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

31.5kg
7
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$2.00

Mgn

11.03

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

28.6kg
8
5
T: Kenneth Kubik
$42.00

Mgn

11.92

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

5888

Wgt

33.9kg
R3 GET HIM HOME STAKES (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Robert Britton
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
8
T: Tina Womann
$8.00

Mgn

1.73

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

5422

Wgt

27.3kg
3
5
T: Robert Britton
$10.00

Mgn

6.88

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

1233

Wgt

28.4kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

11.42

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

25.0kg
5
4
T: Tess Galea
$30.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

3344

Wgt

25.7kg
6
6
T: Steven Collins
$6.00

Mgn

14.85

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

8776

Wgt

30.6kg
7
3
T: Ronald Dunne
$25.00

Mgn

19.07

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

7887

Wgt

27.5kg
8
2
T: John Mccallum
$33.00

Mgn

23.06

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

4568

Wgt

33.2kg
R4 LE PINE FUNERALS (600m)
Place
Special Event - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.27

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Darren Mcdonald
$2.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

34.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

27.0kg
3
4
T: T O'Donovan
$33.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

34.48

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.2kg
4
7
T: Heather Collins
$28.00

Mgn

4.22

Time

34.54

Split

0.00

In Run

4544

Wgt

27.2kg
5
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$1.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

34.64

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

26.8kg
6
5
T: Desmond Dooley
$6.00

Mgn

13.23

Time

35.11

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.7kg
R5 AJS CORPORATION (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$27.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.6kg
2
8
T: Jason Sharp
$19.00

Mgn

2.82

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

27.6kg
3
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$33.00

Mgn

4.15

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Tina Womann
$15.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

34.0kg
5
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$1.00

Mgn

7.04

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

8555

Wgt

34.3kg
6
2
T: Robert Tartaglia
$49.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

34.4kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$13.00

Mgn

10.36

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

26.4kg
8
5
T: Joe Borg
$5.00

Mgn

20.61

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

4888

Wgt

34.9kg
R6 HUDSON PACIFIC (525m)
Place
Free For All - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$16.00

Mgn

5.63

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.1kg
3
1
T: Peter Akathiotis
$5.00

Mgn

7.87

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

6443

Wgt

36.5kg
4
3
T: Steven Collins
$29.00

Mgn

10.28

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

3334

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: Jeffrey Britton
$12.00

Mgn

11.66

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

30.8kg
6
2
T: Rodney Clark
$20.00

Mgn

14.15

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

7667

Wgt

28.4kg
7
8
T: Neil Bell
$25.00

Mgn

15.92

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

4776

Wgt

33.6kg
R7 RSN - RACING & SPORT (600m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5750 - $1645 - $830
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Todd Chatwin
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.64

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: John Delaroche
$37.00

Mgn

3.01

Time

34.83

Split

0.00

In Run

6332

Wgt

25.9kg
3
1
T: Angela Langton
$1.00

Mgn

3.85

Time

34.88

Split

0.00

In Run

4754

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$20.00

Mgn

8.87

Time

35.20

Split

0.00

In Run

8565

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Jennifer Thorpe
$16.00

Mgn

9.42

Time

35.23

Split

0.00

In Run

7688

Wgt

35.0kg
6
8
T: Anthony Hyde
$9.00

Mgn

11.19

Time

35.34

Split

0.00

In Run

5876

Wgt

26.7kg
7
5
T: Graham Hall
$23.00

Mgn

13.61

Time

35.50

Split

0.00

In Run

1113

Wgt

29.7kg
8
7
T: Brooke Ennis
$5.00

Mgn

14.77

Time

35.57

Split

0.00

In Run

3447

Wgt

26.2kg
R8 MACRO MEATS (525m)
Place
4 - $5320 - $1520 - $760
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Steven Collins
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

35.0kg
2
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$1.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Darren Mcdonald
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.37

Split

0.00

In Run

4754

Wgt

31.1kg
4
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$15.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.9kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

5445

Wgt

32.4kg
6
2
T: Tina Womann
$7.00

Mgn

8.84

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

7677

Wgt

34.1kg
7
5
T: Tina Womann
$31.00

Mgn

9.47

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

8566

Wgt

34.5kg
8
6
T: Ricky Coleman
$37.00

Mgn

14.07

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

29.8kg
R9 TOPCAT VIDEO (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

1.53

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

33.0kg
3
4
T: Kristy Sultana
$2.00

Mgn

4.76

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$22.00

Mgn

6.95

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

3343

Wgt

32.7kg
5
3
T: Robert Britton
$10.00

Mgn

8.53

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

7435

Wgt

33.9kg
6
7
T: Peter Akathiotis
$14.00

Mgn

8.92

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4566

Wgt

32.4kg
7
8
T: Steven Collins
$22.00

Mgn

16.90

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

2777

Wgt

33.2kg
R10 SKY RACING (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Steven Collins
$27.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

2332

Wgt

26.9kg
2
3
T: Kerry Minne
$16.00

Mgn

1.77

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

2.98

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

35.2kg
4
1
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

3.38

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

3223

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: Robert Britton
$4.00

Mgn

6.41

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

26.0kg
6
5
T: Mario Briganti
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

6445

Wgt

35.1kg
7
4
T: Angela Langton
$5.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

32.9kg
8
2
T: Robert Tartaglia
$25.00

Mgn

11.53

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

7788

Wgt

33.1kg
R11 tabrewards.com.au (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.8kg
2
8
T: T O'Donovan
$2.00

Mgn

1.65

Time

30.02

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.4kg
3
3
T: Angela Langton
$5.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.8kg
4
1
T: Steven Collins
$14.00

Mgn

11.07

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

27.7kg
5
7
T: Sam Liuzzi
$44.00

Mgn

16.41

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

26.7kg
6
5
T: Joe Borg
$8.00

Mgn

18.63

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

34.9kg
7
4
T: Tess Galea
$44.00

Mgn

28.23

Time

31.70

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.2kg
8
6
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$6.00

Mgn

32.68

Time

31.98

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

27.3kg
R12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Neville Vincent
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

30.3kg
2
2
T: Jenny Hunt
$1.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

5542

Wgt

36.5kg
3
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

4.11

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

1113

Wgt

26.8kg
4
6
T: Robert Britton
$12.00

Mgn

7.06

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

4664

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Kerry Chalker
$19.00

Mgn

10.31

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

33.7kg
6
8
T: Heather Collins
$10.00

Mgn

13.12

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

6335

Wgt

32.2kg
7
1
T: Vanessa Johnson
$35.00

Mgn

13.92

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

3456

Wgt

34.4kg
Race 1 INTRALOX AUSTRALIA FINAL 525m Maiden Final $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dyna Double One (2) Andrea Dailly 29.81 0.00 0.00 2111 32.5kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$2.00

2 6 Dyna Vikkers (6) Andrea Dailly 29.97 2.53 0.00 4222 32.8kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$7.00

3 8 ADAM HANDLER (8) Dennis Dean 30.55 11.85 0.00 3443 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble DOLLY'S HAND

$6.00

4 1 TOBIAS KELTON (1) Stephen Toner 30.56 11.88 0.00 6555 35.5kg Farley Blitz Paris Montana

$4.00

5 7 BOXHEAD (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.70 14.19 0.00 1334 35.0kg Collision Yo Gabba Gabba

$12.00

6 3 CIGAR SAM (3) Mario Briganti 30.71 14.34 0.00 7666 30.6kg Magic Sprite Prancing Uno

$12.00

7 4 FEIKUAI POLLY (4) Allan Steele 30.82 16.04 0.00 8777 27.3kg PATH TO POWER GLITZ AND GLAM

$44.00

8 5 Kenju Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 31.16 21.52 0.00 5888 27.0kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$13.00

Race 2 TURBO CLASSIC 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TZAR NORMA (6) John Mccallum 30.40 0.00 0.00 1111 25.9kg Velocette Tzar's Girl

$22.00

2 8 CHARLESTON (8) Joe Borg 30.53 2.01 0.00 2222 33.0kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$2.00

3 7 DINGO BALE (7) Jenny Hunt 30.61 3.38 0.00 4444 40.1kg Barcia Bale DYNA PANAMA

$5.00

4 3 DARCON DASH (3) Robert Conway 30.66 4.07 0.00 3333 30.2kg Big Daddy Cool Select Octane

$10.00

5 1 OUR SPINNER (1) David Jones 30.80 6.39 0.00 6555 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Smart One

$22.00

6 4 BOUNTY (4) Tina Womann 30.82 6.63 0.00 8666 31.5kg Trewly Special GARIS GARIS

$27.00

7 2 ALPHA ZEUS (2) Jeffrey Britton 31.10 11.03 0.00 7777 28.6kg Collision Queen Of Cyprus

$2.00

8 5 WANT THAT RABBIT (5) Kenneth Kubik 31.15 11.92 0.00 5888 33.9kg El Grand Senor ASHLEE'S PATCH

$42.00

Race 3 GET HIM HOME STAKES 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Humming Birdhill (7) Robert Britton 30.06 0.00 0.00 2111 28.8kg Cosmic Chief Lisa's Tree

$1.00

2 8 Reiko Bale (8) Tina Womann 30.17 1.73 0.00 5422 27.3kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$8.00

3 5 FLASH ZOE (5) Robert Britton 30.49 6.88 0.00 1233 28.4kg Symmetry BEES WAX

$10.00

4 1 LEKTRA SPIDER (1) Andrea Dailly 30.78 11.42 0.00 6655 25.0kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$6.00

5 4 Little Pookie (4) Tess Galea 30.79 11.61 0.00 3344 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Liberty Speed

$30.00

6 6 HERCULES BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.99 14.85 0.00 8776 30.6kg Collision CARA BALE

$6.00

7 3 IRISH ASTERIA (3) Ronald Dunne 31.26 19.07 0.00 7887 27.5kg Nitro Burst FLUSHED

$25.00

8 2 FLYING PADDY (2) John Mccallum 31.51 23.06 0.00 4568 33.2kg Boherna On Air RUMBLE BOUTIQUE

$33.00

Race 4 LE PINE FUNERALS 600m Special Event $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 COSMIC WISE (8) Jeffrey Britton 34.27 0.00 0.00 2211 28.8kg Cosmic Chief Wise Penny

$13.00

2 2 Eliza Blanche (2) Darren Mcdonald 34.28 0.11 0.00 1122 27.0kg Radley Bale JACKPOT RETURN

$2.00

3 4 TWEAK (4) T O'Donovan 34.48 3.25 0.00 3333 32.2kg College Causeway Sweet About Me

$33.00

4 7 Ima Fairytale (7) Heather Collins 34.54 4.22 0.00 4544 27.2kg Superman BRONIE BLUE BELL

$28.00

5 1 Star Recall (1) Jeffrey Britton 34.64 5.75 0.00 5455 26.8kg High Earner No Recall

$1.00

6 5 Perfect Tess (5) Desmond Dooley 35.11 13.23 0.00 6666 26.7kg El Grand Senor PERFECT FUTURE

$6.00

Race 5 AJS CORPORATION 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Missile Flash (3) Andrea Dailly 30.17 0.00 0.00 1111 28.6kg Where's Pedro Nimbastic

$27.00

2 8 HOT WHIRL (8) Jason Sharp 30.35 2.82 0.00 5333 27.6kg Vapour Whirl Kaptain Kay

$19.00

3 9 RASHAD REASON (4) Andrea Dailly 30.43 4.15 0.00 2222 32.8kg Bartrim Bale RAMINDI REASON

$33.00

4 7 TRAIL BLAZING (7) Tina Womann 30.56 6.25 0.00 3444 34.0kg Trewly Special NIKITA BERIMAN

$15.00

5 1 DYNA NIHILIST (1) Jenny Hunt 30.61 7.04 0.00 8555 34.3kg Cosmic Chief DYNA CELESTE

$1.00

6 2 DYNAMIC PUNCH (2) Robert Tartaglia 30.75 9.25 0.00 7666 34.4kg Lonesome Cry APPOINTED THYME

$49.00

7 6 DYNA FANCY (6) Andrea Dailly 30.82 10.36 0.00 6777 26.4kg Allen Harper DYNA KATE

$13.00

8 5 STOMPIN' (5) Joe Borg 31.47 20.61 0.00 4888 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$5.00

Race 6 HUDSON PACIFIC 525m Free For All $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Keybow (4) Darren Mcdonald 29.59 0.00 0.00 1111 30.8kg Take The Kitty Key Exit

$1.00

2 7 BUCKLE UP MASON (7) Jenny Hunt 29.94 5.63 0.00 2222 33.1kg Collision Everlong Bale

$16.00

3 1 Blue Giant (1) Peter Akathiotis 30.08 7.87 0.00 6443 36.5kg Knocka Norris AUSSIE NICKY

$5.00

4 3 DYNA GELDOF (3) Steven Collins 30.23 10.28 0.00 3334 32.1kg Surf Lorian PENELOPE BALE

$29.00

5 6 MEPUNGA FEARON (6) Jeffrey Britton 30.32 11.66 0.00 5555 30.8kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA HARMONY

$12.00

6 2 Especially (2) Rodney Clark 30.48 14.15 0.00 7667 28.4kg Brett Lee SPECIAL SIGN

$20.00

7 8 BAZZA'S GIFT (8) Neil Bell 30.59 15.92 0.00 4776 33.6kg Velocette MOJO GLORY

$25.00

Race 7 RSN - RACING & SPORT 600m Grade 5 $5750 - $1645 - $830 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Tyra Giselle (3) Todd Chatwin 34.64 0.00 0.00 2221 28.3kg Velocette PAUA TO BURN

$6.00

2 2 BONJOUR BONSOIR (2) John Delaroche 34.83 3.01 0.00 6332 25.9kg Spring Gun Scarlett Liz

$37.00

3 1 WIND WHISTLER (1) Angela Langton 34.88 3.85 0.00 4754 33.0kg Premier Fantasy SEMINOLE

$1.00

4 4 DYNA FULCRUM (4) Jenny Hunt 35.20 8.87 0.00 8565 30.8kg Surf Lorian PENELOPE BALE

$20.00

5 6 CLASSY BOY (6) Jennifer Thorpe 35.23 9.42 0.00 7688 35.0kg SPLIT THE BILL Inject The Venom

$16.00

6 8 SOHO RHYTHM (8) Anthony Hyde 35.34 11.19 0.00 5876 26.7kg Surf Lorian SPALDING MISS

$9.00

7 5 SILK CLUB (5) Graham Hall 35.50 13.61 0.00 1113 29.7kg Collision SMELL THE ROSES

$23.00

8 7 HIGH CLASS (7) Brooke Ennis 35.57 14.77 0.00 3447 26.2kg High Earner No Recall

$5.00

Race 8 MACRO MEATS 525m 4 $5320 - $1520 - $760 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GORHAM BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.03 0.00 0.00 3221 35.0kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$6.00

2 1 KING SURFA (1) Darren Mcdonald 30.36 5.30 0.00 1112 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Nova Surf

$1.00

3 4 WHERE'S THE SURF (4) Darren Mcdonald 30.37 5.50 0.00 4754 31.1kg Where's Pedro Nova Surf

$7.00

4 7 EARL BALE (7) Andrea Dailly 30.38 5.60 0.00 2333 33.9kg Collision JESSE BALE

$15.00

5 8 LEKTRA OUTLAW (8) Andrea Dailly 30.57 8.60 0.00 5445 32.4kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$18.00

6 2 UDON BALE (2) Tina Womann 30.58 8.84 0.00 7677 34.1kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$7.00

7 5 VANGER BALE (5) Tina Womann 30.62 9.47 0.00 8566 34.5kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$31.00

8 6 POCKET KINGS (6) Ricky Coleman 30.91 14.07 0.00 6888 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Liberty Speed

$37.00

Race 9 TOPCAT VIDEO 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JORDAN ALLEN (2) Andrea Dailly 30.01 0.00 0.00 1111 33.2kg Fear Zafonic DYNA CELESTE

$2.00

2 1 LEKTRA BRAVE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.10 1.53 0.00 5222 33.0kg Lonesome Cry LEKTRA ANGEL

$6.00

3 4 ARE JIP (4) Kristy Sultana 30.31 4.76 0.00 6654 32.0kg Fabregas MONIQUE'S DOLL

$2.00

4 5 BOGNER BALE (5) Jenny Hunt 30.44 6.95 0.00 3343 32.7kg Bombastic Shiraz KEEKO BALE

$22.00

5 3 SKINNY VINNIE (3) Robert Britton 30.54 8.53 0.00 7435 33.9kg El Galo Who Told Helen

$10.00

6 7 KID MAXIMUS (7) Peter Akathiotis 30.57 8.92 0.00 4566 32.4kg Where's Pedro AUSSIE BELLE

$14.00

7 8 DYNA TONY (8) Steven Collins 31.07 16.90 0.00 2777 33.2kg Surf Lorian CORONA BALE

$22.00

Race 10 SKY RACING 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DELI ALLEN (7) Steven Collins 30.23 0.00 0.00 2332 26.9kg Collide JAMISON BALE

$27.00

2 3 SERIOUS TATE (3) Kerry Minne 30.34 1.77 0.00 1111 30.5kg Premier Fantasy SURFING MADAM

$16.00

3 8 RUMERO REASON (8) Andrea Dailly 30.42 2.98 0.00 4554 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT HILL

$5.00

4 1 OPUS BALE (1) Steven Collins 30.44 3.38 0.00 3223 32.9kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$4.00

5 6 STYLISH BAROQUE (6) Robert Britton 30.64 6.41 0.00 5666 26.0kg Velocette Come Over Nova

$4.00

6 5 KING ROCKSTAR (5) Mario Briganti 30.70 7.50 0.00 6445 35.1kg El Grand Senor SEMINOLE

$4.00

7 4 BLACK ILLUSION (4) Angela Langton 30.75 8.30 0.00 8877 32.9kg Collide MY SECRET SHIRAZ

$5.00

8 2 RAPID INCLINE (2) Robert Tartaglia 30.96 11.53 0.00 7788 33.1kg Lonesome Cry BUZZ CAFE

$25.00

Race 11 tabrewards.com.au 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 IZZEY BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 29.92 0.00 0.00 1111 34.8kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$5.00

2 8 DROOPYS BENTLEY (8) T O'Donovan 30.02 1.65 0.00 2222 32.4kg Westmead Hawk DROOPYS ORLEANS

$2.00

3 3 FLEETWOOD JAY (3) Angela Langton 30.44 8.30 0.00 3333 33.8kg Premier Fantasy BOOK OF MUSIC

$5.00

4 1 Ulla Allen (1) Steven Collins 30.62 11.07 0.00 5444 27.7kg Bekim Bale HORIZON BALE

$14.00

5 7 VELOSO (7) Sam Liuzzi 30.95 16.41 0.00 4555 26.7kg Brett Lee TRICKY SHELLEY

$44.00

6 5 MEMPHIS JOOKIN' (5) Joe Borg 31.09 18.63 0.00 8666 34.9kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$8.00

7 4 Sisco Fiasco (4) Tess Galea 31.70 28.23 0.00 7777 27.2kg Kilty Lad SISCO FLAME

$44.00

8 6 HALLELUJAH LUCY (6) Nicolas Mandylaris 31.98 32.68 0.00 6888 27.3kg Lonesome Cry LILY EVE

$6.00

Race 12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SIX GREEN THUMBS (5) Neville Vincent 30.16 0.00 0.00 2221 30.3kg Cosmic Chief Don's Premier

$5.00

2 2 WALT BALE (2) Jenny Hunt 30.18 0.25 0.00 5542 36.5kg Barcia Bale DYNA PANAMA

$1.00

3 7 MAXIMUM CHEZ (7) Andrea Dailly 30.42 4.11 0.00 1113 26.8kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$7.00

4 6 SE'S HIGH ABOVE (6) Robert Britton 30.61 7.06 0.00 4664 27.1kg Djays Octane PW'S BUTTERMILK

$12.00

5 3 DECANUS (3) Kerry Chalker 30.81 10.31 0.00 7777 33.7kg Superman Doyen Star

$19.00

6 8 THUNDER FLAME (8) Heather Collins 30.99 13.12 0.00 6335 32.2kg Dyna Tron Miss Someone

$10.00

7 1 LOVES IT (1) Vanessa Johnson 31.04 13.92 0.00 3456 34.4kg Dyna Lachlan GIAN GOLD

$35.00