The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 11th of April 2015
R1 www.tab.com.au (525m)
Place
7 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Michael Carter
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

37.5kg
2
6
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

1.20

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Peter Dapiran
$3.00

Mgn

4.84

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

7444

Wgt

31.5kg
4
5
T: Robert Britton
$13.00

Mgn

5.15

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.7kg
5
1
T: Peter Dapiran
$3.00

Mgn

6.38

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

33.2kg
6
2
T: Jeffrey Guy
$17.00

Mgn

8.92

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

32.9kg
7
7
T: Anthony Cook
$35.00

Mgn

17.71

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

26.3kg
8
10
T: Vanessa Watson
$37.00

Mgn

27.06

Time

31.90

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 THE VAUGHAN MONOGAMY (525m)
Place
Grade 6 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Patricia Bouchier
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

28.4kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4112

Wgt

31.7kg
3
1
T: Donna Knight
$26.00

Mgn

5.03

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

28.2kg
4
7
T: Michael Wallworth
$4.00

Mgn

6.71

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

26.5kg
5
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$9.00

Mgn

8.34

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

8555

Wgt

33.3kg
6
4
T: Heather Collins
$4.00

Mgn

12.46

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

3666

Wgt

24.9kg
7
6
T: Martin Galea
$36.00

Mgn

18.71

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

26.3kg
DNF
3
T: Graeme Jose
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

1888

Wgt

25.8kg
R3 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT1 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Simon Barker
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.2kg
2
7
T: John Galea
$5.00

Mgn

2.65

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.8kg
3
2
T: Rodney Clark
$10.00

Mgn

5.38

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

6556

Wgt

33.7kg
4
9
T: Jenny Hunt
$3.00

Mgn

6.57

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$8.00

Mgn

6.96

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

25.9kg
6
10
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

7.95

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

5765

Wgt

26.4kg
7
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

32.5kg
8
5
T: K Bravo
$10.00

Mgn

13.47

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7688

Wgt

31.4kg
R4 HUDSON PACIFIC (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Steven Collins
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.52

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.5kg
2
5
T: John Galea
$10.00

Mgn

5.03

Time

34.84

Split

0.00

In Run

4442

Wgt

28.6kg
3
3
T: Mark Giddings
$23.00

Mgn

10.31

Time

35.17

Split

0.00

In Run

3335

Wgt

26.7kg
4
6
T: Matthew Marshall
$3.00

Mgn

11.61

Time

35.25

Split

0.00

In Run

6554

Wgt

31.7kg
5
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

12.07

Time

35.28

Split

0.00

In Run

7776

Wgt

35.3kg
6
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$17.00

Mgn

12.93

Time

35.33

Split

0.00

In Run

5667

Wgt

25.4kg
7
8
T: Matthew Marshall
$22.00

Mgn

13.60

Time

35.38

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

31.7kg
8
4
T: Robert Camilleri
$5.00

Mgn

15.31

Time

35.48

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

33.4kg
R5 AJS CORPORATION (725m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.67

Split

0.00

In Run

7433

Wgt

31.6kg
2
8
T: Patrick Bouchier
$4.00

Mgn

2.41

Time

42.82

Split

0.00

In Run

8654

Wgt

34.6kg
3
5
T: Steven Collins
$13.00

Mgn

2.87

Time

42.85

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.4kg
4
3
T: Angela Langton
$9.00

Mgn

5.03

Time

42.98

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.0kg
5
7
T: Robert Britton
$2.00

Mgn

5.26

Time

43.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5566

Wgt

29.8kg
6
2
T: Robert Britton
$15.00

Mgn

5.61

Time

43.02

Split

0.00

In Run

4345

Wgt

26.7kg
7
4
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$6.00

Mgn

7.73

Time

43.15

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

26.2kg
DNF
1
T: Darren Chapman
$66.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3888

Wgt

27.4kg
R6 RSN - RACING & SPORT (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.92

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

1.65

Time

30.03

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.9kg
3
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

5333

Wgt

35.6kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

6.12

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

32.3kg
5
3
T: Tammy Collins
$3.00

Mgn

7.01

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

6655

Wgt

29.7kg
6
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$20.00

Mgn

9.96

Time

30.55

Split

0.00

In Run

4566

Wgt

28.2kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

11.34

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.4kg
R7 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT2 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Keith Hellmuth
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$13.00

Mgn

1.11

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

5222

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Jeffrey Chignell
$6.00

Mgn

3.66

Time

30.44

Split

0.00

In Run

6784

Wgt

28.6kg
4
3
T: Alan Hanson
$33.00

Mgn

4.42

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.2kg
5
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$2.00

Mgn

4.90

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

25.7kg
6
5
T: Richard Anchen
$32.00

Mgn

7.04

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

8667

Wgt

30.5kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

8.34

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

3446

Wgt

27.1kg
8
8
T: Heather Collins
$39.00

Mgn

10.79

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

7878

Wgt

30.8kg
R8 ATC INSURANCE (525m)
Place
Free For All - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.43

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

11.93

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

4543

Wgt

31.6kg
3
5
T: Jenny Hunt
$6.00

Mgn

13.55

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

32.3kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

13.77

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

5455

Wgt

32.3kg
5
4
T: Jenny Hunt
$28.00

Mgn

15.22

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

2224

Wgt

32.9kg
6
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$24.00

Mgn

16.30

Time

30.45

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

30.9kg
7
3
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

16.47

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.5kg
DNF
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$24.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

28.4kg
R9 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT3 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: K Bravo
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.78

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

36.2kg
2
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

10.28

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

33.8kg
3
3
T: Steven Collins
$4.00

Mgn

12.58

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

3433

Wgt

30.6kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

13.44

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

5554

Wgt

29.7kg
5
5
T: Rodney Clark
$9.00

Mgn

13.82

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

6765

Wgt

33.8kg
6
2
T: Jeffrey Guy
$42.00

Mgn

17.28

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

8886

Wgt

31.5kg
7
8
T: John Cusack
$10.00

Mgn

19.82

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

7347

Wgt

30.9kg
8
10
T: Jenny Hunt
$24.00

Mgn

19.85

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

4678

Wgt

33.9kg
R10 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT4 (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

32.6kg
2
3
T: Richard Gray
$21.00

Mgn

1.42

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

34.6kg
3
6
T: John Cusack
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

3433

Wgt

30.2kg
4
7
T: Jenny Hunt
$19.00

Mgn

5.46

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

5664

Wgt

37.2kg
5
5
T: Robert Britton
$5.00

Mgn

7.96

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

2345

Wgt

32.0kg
6
2
T: Cameron Bahen
$1.00

Mgn

12.63

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

7887

Wgt

31.2kg
7
8
T: Vanessa Watson
$59.00

Mgn

14.92

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

8556

Wgt

27.5kg
8
1
T: Steven Collins
$9.00

Mgn

16.04

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

6778

Wgt

29.2kg
R11 RSN - RACING & SPORT (525m)
Place
4 - $5320 - $1520 - $760
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Steven Collins
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

4222

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Steven Collins
$6.00

Mgn

0.71

Time

30.05

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.0kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.00

Mgn

14.60

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

2544

Wgt

30.5kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$21.00

Mgn

15.06

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

33.5kg
5
7
T: Stephen Elsum
$9.00

Mgn

16.47

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

5433

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Jenny Hunt
$3.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

7757

Wgt

33.9kg
7
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$19.00

Mgn

17.55

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

8876

Wgt

30.8kg
8
3
T: Jenny Hunt
$12.00

Mgn

18.34

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

3388

Wgt

34.0kg
R12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING (525m)
Place
Grade 6 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: K Bravo
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

4221

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

1.88

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

3443

Wgt

25.6kg
3
1
T: Peter Carter
$4.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

32.0kg
4
2
T: Brendon Jones
$12.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

6554

Wgt

27.4kg
5
3
T: Brenda Kinder
$14.00

Mgn

7.77

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

1335

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Stuart Divers
$7.00

Mgn

7.82

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Bruce Jacobs
$7.00

Mgn

13.07

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

26.3kg
Race 1 www.tab.com.au 525m 7 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BROWN BOMBER (8) Michael Carter 30.20 0.00 0.00 2222 37.5kg Mogambo Total Upgrade

$5.00

2 6 JAILOR BALE (6) Steven Collins 30.28 1.20 0.00 1111 30.8kg AFLEET ALEX Delfina Bale

$4.00

3 4 IKARI EXPRESS (4) Peter Dapiran 30.50 4.84 0.00 7444 31.5kg Cosmic Rumble PREMIER BABE

$3.00

4 5 ZELEMAR STORM (5) Robert Britton 30.52 5.15 0.00 3333 29.7kg Dyna Lachlan Duchess Of Yap

$13.00

5 1 ZIPPING NELSON (1) Peter Dapiran 30.60 6.38 0.00 4555 33.2kg Goodesy Natalie Rass

$3.00

6 2 MEWSTONE ROCKET (2) Jeffrey Guy 30.76 8.92 0.00 8666 32.9kg Deville Scrappy Coco

$17.00

7 7 SAINT GRACIE (7) Anthony Cook 31.32 17.71 0.00 5777 26.3kg Collision THECLA BALE

$35.00

8 10 NAUGHTY AND NICE (3) Vanessa Watson 31.90 27.06 0.00 6888 26.2kg General Magoo VIVIE GOGOLAC

$37.00

Race 2 THE VAUGHAN MONOGAMY 525m Grade 6 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOO SHEY (2) Patricia Bouchier 30.30 0.00 0.00 2221 28.4kg Fabregas Flaming Doll

$9.00

2 5 HAKATA BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.57 4.26 0.00 4112 31.7kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$8.00

3 1 EL CHANA (1) Donna Knight 30.61 5.03 0.00 5333 28.2kg El Grand Senor TEQUILA MALL

$26.00

4 7 Lola's Entity (7) Michael Wallworth 30.72 6.71 0.00 6444 26.5kg El Galo Girl Aloud

$4.00

5 8 LINCO BALE (8) Mark Delbridge 30.82 8.34 0.00 8555 33.3kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$9.00

6 4 IMA MISHA DOLL (4) Heather Collins 31.08 12.46 0.00 3666 24.9kg College Causeway Lever Footprint

$4.00

7 6 RUN SOPHIE RUN (6) Martin Galea 31.48 18.71 0.00 7777 26.3kg MANDAGERY MAN WHITE ON RICE

$36.00

DNF 3 No Diggity (3) Graeme Jose 0.00 0.00 0.00 1888 25.8kg Bit Chili Activity

$3.00

Race 3 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT1 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 VOIGHT (4) Simon Barker 30.28 0.00 0.00 3222 33.2kg El Grand Senor Salegreys Gold

$11.00

2 7 KING SURFA (7) John Galea 30.45 2.65 0.00 1111 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Nova Surf

$5.00

3 2 HESSION BOOTS (2) Rodney Clark 30.62 5.38 0.00 6556 33.7kg Heston Bale Mandy Shiraz

$10.00

4 9 ENRICA BALE (8) Jenny Hunt 30.69 6.57 0.00 2333 29.6kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$3.00

5 6 PENANCE ALLEN (6) Jenny Hunt 30.72 6.96 0.00 8877 25.9kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$8.00

6 10 SATSUKI BALE (3) Andrea Dailly 30.78 7.95 0.00 5765 26.4kg Yahoo Omar GEISHA BALE

$11.00

7 1 ZABIMARU BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.78 8.00 0.00 4444 32.5kg Dyna Tron SHEREEN BALE

$4.00

8 5 ZIPPING TANK (5) K Bravo 31.13 13.47 0.00 7688 31.4kg Smooth Fancy Navigator Miss

$10.00

Race 4 HUDSON PACIFIC 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GORHAM BALE (1) Steven Collins 34.52 0.00 0.00 1111 35.5kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$2.00

2 5 JAMIELA TWIST (5) John Galea 34.84 5.03 0.00 4442 28.6kg Where's Pedro Valley Twist

$10.00

3 3 LIONESS LULU (3) Mark Giddings 35.17 10.31 0.00 3335 26.7kg Big Daddy Cool JACKIE'S CAPRI

$23.00

4 6 GANGNAM STYLE (6) Matthew Marshall 35.25 11.61 0.00 6554 31.7kg Kinloch Brae Liesel

$3.00

5 7 RUMERO REASON (7) Andrea Dailly 35.28 12.07 0.00 7776 35.3kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT HILL

$9.00

6 2 Compa Allen (2) Robert Camilleri 35.33 12.93 0.00 5667 25.4kg Collide JAMISON BALE

$17.00

7 8 IMA SCREW LOOSE (8) Matthew Marshall 35.38 13.60 0.00 2223 31.7kg Superman BRONIE BLUE BELL

$22.00

8 4 GO MOBO (4) Robert Camilleri 35.48 15.31 0.00 8888 33.4kg Mogambo OFF SPRINGER

$5.00

Race 5 AJS CORPORATION 725m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 OPEC BALE (6) Mark Delbridge 42.67 0.00 0.00 7433 31.6kg Bekim Bale Amanda Bale

$6.00

2 8 BEKS (8) Patrick Bouchier 42.82 2.41 0.00 8654 34.6kg Bekim Bale Flaming Doll

$4.00

3 5 Unix Bale (5) Steven Collins 42.85 2.87 0.00 1111 28.4kg Collision Mamie Bale

$13.00

4 3 BERRY BLITZ (3) Angela Langton 42.98 5.03 0.00 2222 29.0kg Bekim Bale JEAN JEANNIE

$9.00

5 7 Tears Siam (7) Robert Britton 43.00 5.26 0.00 5566 29.8kg Bekim Bale TONTO TEARS

$2.00

6 2 COSMIC VEE BEE (2) Robert Britton 43.02 5.61 0.00 4345 26.7kg Cosmic Rumble Fancy Conquest

$15.00

7 4 Nicki Fields (4) Gerard O'Keeffe 43.15 7.73 0.00 6777 26.2kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$6.00

DNF 1 MADDIE GARI (1) Darren Chapman 0.00 0.00 0.00 3888 27.4kg Collision Daintree Angel

$66.00

Race 6 RSN - RACING & SPORT 525m Mixed 3/4 $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 Dyna Nico (2) Andrea Dailly 29.92 0.00 0.00 1111 28.7kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$4.00

2 8 Elfen Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.03 1.65 0.00 2222 26.9kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$3.00

3 4 HUMPHREY BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.13 3.30 0.00 5333 35.6kg Bartrim Bale PINDARI BALE

$12.00

4 1 CRACKERJACK MAX (1) Andrea Dailly 30.31 6.12 0.00 3444 32.3kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$5.00

5 3 Quick Succession (3) Tammy Collins 30.36 7.01 0.00 6655 29.7kg Bombastic Shiraz SPIRAL SIYAN

$3.00

6 9 Missile Flash (6) Andrea Dailly 30.55 9.96 0.00 4566 28.2kg Where's Pedro Nimbastic

$20.00

7 5 Flame Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 30.64 11.34 0.00 7777 27.4kg Collision JESSE BALE

$18.00

Race 7 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT2 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FUELISH (7) Keith Hellmuth 30.21 0.00 0.00 1111 34.4kg Barcia Bale Raya Riot

$4.00

2 1 HESTIA BALE (1) Mark Delbridge 30.28 1.11 0.00 5222 28.8kg METICULOUS Kingston Bale

$13.00

3 2 COSMIC YAP (2) Jeffrey Chignell 30.44 3.66 0.00 6784 28.6kg Cosmic Rumble Saphire Siyan

$6.00

4 3 QUICKER THAN AL (3) Alan Hanson 30.49 4.42 0.00 2333 33.2kg ASTON TRIVETT FREESTONE

$33.00

5 6 Ivy Bale (6) Jenny Hunt 30.52 4.90 0.00 4555 25.7kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$2.00

6 5 SUN VALLEY (5) Richard Anchen 30.65 7.04 0.00 8667 30.5kg BO FRAZIER BONNIE IN FLIGHT

$32.00

7 4 Crackerjack Rose (4) Andrea Dailly 30.74 8.34 0.00 3446 27.1kg Collision SMELL THE ROSES

$4.00

8 8 SKIP'S NIGHTMARE (8) Heather Collins 30.89 10.79 0.00 7878 30.8kg Mantra Lad INNISLEIGH

$39.00

Race 8 ATC INSURANCE 525m Free For All $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Dyna Double One (8) Andrea Dailly 29.43 0.00 0.00 1111 34.0kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$2.00

2 7 USAIN I'M NUTTY (7) Andrea Dailly 30.18 11.93 0.00 4543 31.6kg Dyna Tron DYNA GILLIAN

$7.00

3 5 Dyna Villa (5) Jenny Hunt 30.28 13.55 0.00 3332 32.3kg Collision Roxio Bale

$6.00

4 1 Ollie Bale (1) Andrea Dailly 30.30 13.77 0.00 5455 32.3kg Go Wild Teddy ZAMBOLA BALE

$7.00

5 4 BUCKLE UP MASON (4) Jenny Hunt 30.39 15.22 0.00 2224 32.9kg Collision Everlong Bale

$28.00

6 2 MUSQUIN BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.45 16.30 0.00 8666 30.9kg Dyna Lachlan PRINCESS BALE

$24.00

7 3 Lamia Bale (3) Steven Collins 30.47 16.47 0.00 6777 27.5kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$4.00

DNF 6 Jayney Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 0.00 0.00 0.00 7888 28.4kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$24.00

Race 9 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT3 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHAT'S CHEWING (7) K Bravo 29.78 0.00 0.00 1111 36.2kg Nitro Burst FLUSHED

$4.00

2 9 EARL BALE (6) Andrea Dailly 30.43 10.28 0.00 2222 33.8kg Collision JESSE BALE

$11.00

3 3 HERCULES BALE (3) Steven Collins 30.57 12.58 0.00 3433 30.6kg Collision CARA BALE

$4.00

4 1 DYNA TIBER (1) Andrea Dailly 30.63 13.44 0.00 5554 29.7kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$2.00

5 5 LEAD INTO DEMISE (5) Rodney Clark 30.65 13.82 0.00 6765 33.8kg Dyna Lachlan PROVEN LILLY

$9.00

6 2 FUNKY CHICKEN (2) Jeffrey Guy 30.87 17.28 0.00 8886 31.5kg Velocette Scrappy Coco

$42.00

7 8 TIGGERLONG FOX (8) John Cusack 31.03 19.82 0.00 7347 30.9kg Cosmic Chief Tiggerlong Petal

$10.00

8 10 ALLEN QUARIAN (4) Jenny Hunt 31.03 19.85 0.00 4678 33.9kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$24.00

Race 10 RON NESTOR MEMORIAL HT4 525m Grade 5 Heat $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CRACKERJACK BURN (4) Andrea Dailly 30.29 0.00 0.00 1111 32.6kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$7.00

2 3 Athos (3) Richard Gray 30.38 1.42 0.00 4222 34.6kg Windy Millar ALANIS LANE

$21.00

3 6 TIGGERLONG KATUT (6) John Cusack 30.60 5.00 0.00 3433 30.2kg Fabregas Tiggerlong Petal

$19.00

4 7 WALT BALE (7) Jenny Hunt 30.63 5.46 0.00 5664 37.2kg Barcia Bale DYNA PANAMA

$19.00

5 5 TWELFTH MAN (5) Robert Britton 30.79 7.96 0.00 2345 32.0kg Fear Zafonic RED SHILLING

$5.00

6 2 LUNAR ECLIPSE (2) Cameron Bahen 31.08 12.63 0.00 7887 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Eclipse

$1.00

7 8 TENNESSEE GAL (8) Vanessa Watson 31.23 14.92 0.00 8556 27.5kg Where's Pedro RUN FOR ROSIE

$59.00

8 1 Beauty Bale (1) Steven Collins 31.30 16.04 0.00 6778 29.2kg Bartrim Bale Tonneli Bale

$9.00

Race 11 RSN - RACING & SPORT 525m 4 $5320 - $1520 - $760 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 QUARREL BALE (2) Steven Collins 30.01 0.00 0.00 4222 31.0kg Radley Bale SHAIANE BALE

$3.00

2 1 DYNA CHASER (1) Steven Collins 30.05 0.71 0.00 1111 33.0kg Superman TALIA BALE

$6.00

3 8 IKAKU BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.93 14.60 0.00 2544 30.5kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$8.00

4 5 DYNA BRAINIAC (5) Andrea Dailly 30.95 15.06 0.00 6665 33.5kg Superman TALIA BALE

$21.00

5 7 MEPUNGA RANGER (7) Stephen Elsum 31.04 16.47 0.00 5433 32.9kg Where's Pedro Mepunga Diva

$9.00

6 6 MAG BALE (6) Jenny Hunt 31.09 17.25 0.00 7757 33.9kg Radley Bale BITTEN

$3.00

7 4 ALLEN GRAVION (4) Mark Delbridge 31.11 17.55 0.00 8876 30.8kg Collide JAMISON BALE

$19.00

8 3 ZEPPELIN BALE (3) Jenny Hunt 31.16 18.34 0.00 3388 34.0kg Collide HAFREN BALE

$12.00

Race 12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING 525m Grade 6 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PERCY'S LAD (4) K Bravo 30.31 0.00 0.00 4221 29.7kg Kilty Lad Cosmic Aphrodite

$3.00

2 8 Kenju Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.43 1.88 0.00 3443 25.6kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$4.00

3 1 ZELEMAR JOKER (1) Peter Carter 30.52 3.30 0.00 2112 32.0kg El Galo Zelemar Pace

$4.00

4 2 GIRTHY (2) Brendon Jones 30.65 5.50 0.00 6554 27.4kg Superman BRONIE BLUE BELL

$12.00

5 3 COOTA'S CAZALY (3) Brenda Kinder 30.80 7.77 0.00 1335 29.9kg Dyna Tron Bailey's Express

$14.00

6 6 HARAKA (6) Stuart Divers 30.80 7.82 0.00 5666 33.0kg Humdrum SALLY KAY

$7.00

7 7 GO GO SPAGHETTIO (7) Bruce Jacobs 31.13 13.07 0.00 7777 26.3kg Nitro Burst Oh Cee Ya

$7.00