The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 25th of April 2015
R1 LONE PINE (525m)
Place
Grade 6 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Graham Glass
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

6433

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

0.11

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Mario Briganti
$7.00

Mgn

0.53

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

26.6kg
4
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

2.26

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

28.7kg
5
4
T: Ann Panetta
$16.00

Mgn

3.33

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

3345

Wgt

26.3kg
6
2
T: Elizabeth Matthyssen
$24.00

Mgn

9.71

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

7666

Wgt

26.4kg
7
7
T: Frank Strangio
$23.00

Mgn

17.14

Time

31.69

Split

0.00

In Run

5777

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 GALLIPOLI 100 YEARS (525m)
Place
7 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
1
T: Steven Collins
$2.00

Mgn

1.84

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

30.7kg
3
8
T: Heather Collins
$5.00

Mgn

2.15

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
5
T: Michael Carter
$2.00

Mgn

2.42

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

32.6kg
5
7
T: Norma Gost
$27.00

Mgn

4.12

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7555

Wgt

29.0kg
6
6
T: Andrea Bahen
$19.00

Mgn

5.09

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: Kevin Turner
$29.00

Mgn

7.85

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

4777

Wgt

30.5kg
R3 SALUTE THE DIGGERS (600m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $5750 - $1645 - $830
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Michael Carter
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.74

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

9.53

Time

35.34

Split

0.00

In Run

5675

Wgt

23.2kg
3
5
T: Keith Lloyd
$24.00

Mgn

12.14

Time

35.50

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Matthew Marshall
$11.00

Mgn

13.22

Time

35.57

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

29.9kg
5
6
T: James Shaw
$14.00

Mgn

13.33

Time

35.58

Split

0.00

In Run

2444

Wgt

26.1kg
6
8
T: T O'Donovan
$3.00

Mgn

13.88

Time

35.61

Split

0.00

In Run

7556

Wgt

26.2kg
7
2
T: Donna Knight
$34.00

Mgn

14.04

Time

35.62

Split

0.00

In Run

6767

Wgt

28.1kg
R4 REMEMBERING THE ANZACS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: S Taylor
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
5
T: Jason Thompson
$3.00

Mgn

1.98

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

5332

Wgt

33.8kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$15.00

Mgn

8.01

Time

30.61

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

33.6kg
4
7
T: Thomas Mitchell
$13.00

Mgn

9.04

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

4654

Wgt

33.3kg
5
2
T: Tina Womann
$42.00

Mgn

11.30

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

8445

Wgt

32.1kg
6
1
T: K Bravo
$2.00

Mgn

12.26

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Lisa Delbridge
$32.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

3566

Wgt

35.8kg
8
3
T: Joe Borg
$8.00

Mgn

14.69

Time

31.03

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

34.5kg
R5 ATC INSURANCE (725m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Cooper Hayes
$18.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

43.41

Split

0.00

In Run

5565

Wgt

28.4kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.00

Mgn

1.63

Time

43.52

Split

0.00

In Run

6653

Wgt

26.7kg
3
3
T: Scott Manning
$6.00

Mgn

3.38

Time

43.63

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.9kg
4
8
T: Emilio Rinaldi
$40.00

Mgn

4.96

Time

43.73

Split

0.00

In Run

4446

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: David Geall
$13.00

Mgn

5.68

Time

43.77

Split

0.00

In Run

3334

Wgt

29.3kg
6
1
T: Steven Collins
$2.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

43.81

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.2kg
R6 ANZAC DAY FINAL (525m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $12000 - $3500 - $1750
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Rinaldo Divirgilio
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.94

Split

0.00

In Run

3111

Wgt

34.4kg
2
6
T: Jason Thompson
$13.00

Mgn

4.19

Time

30.21

Split

0.00

In Run

5443

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Robert Britton
$11.00

Mgn

5.87

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

1332

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Brooke Ennis
$3.00

Mgn

7.34

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

4224

Wgt

32.8kg
5
4
T: Brooke Ennis
$13.00

Mgn

10.79

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

7555

Wgt

34.7kg
6
2
T: K Bravo
$2.00

Mgn

12.42

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

34.5kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$37.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

26.4kg
8
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

21.26

Time

31.28

Split

0.00

In Run

2888

Wgt

26.9kg
R7 ATC INSURANCE (1-5 WINS) FINAL (600m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5750 - $1645 - $830
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: John Galea
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.84

Split

0.00

In Run

4422

Wgt

28.4kg
2
3
T: Amy Lauterboom
$11.00

Mgn

0.66

Time

34.88

Split

0.00

In Run

5544

Wgt

27.7kg
3
8
T: Keith Hellmuth
$4.00

Mgn

1.20

Time

34.92

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.9kg
4
10
T: Graham Glass
$41.00

Mgn

6.63

Time

35.26

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

32.2kg
5
9
T: Michelle Mallia-Magri
$25.00

Mgn

7.31

Time

35.30

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

30.6kg
6
5
T: Mario Briganti
$2.00

Mgn

10.22

Time

35.49

Split

0.00

In Run

8776

Wgt

27.6kg
7
6
T: Katharine Gorman
$29.00

Mgn

13.33

Time

35.68

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

36.2kg
8
1
T: Gerard O'Keeffe
$30.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

35.77

Split

0.00

In Run

2257

Wgt

25.1kg
R8 SALUTE THE DIGGERS (525m)
Place
Free For All - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.54

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
1
T: Jenny Hunt
$29.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

3422

Wgt

32.2kg
3
6
T: Tina Womann
$26.00

Mgn

15.93

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

35.1kg
4
3
T: John Galea
$9.00

Mgn

18.76

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

7865

Wgt

29.8kg
5
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$10.00

Mgn

18.90

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

6544

Wgt

28.2kg
6
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

22.04

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

8657

Wgt

31.4kg
7
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

22.53

Time

30.96

Split

0.00

In Run

2276

Wgt

31.9kg
8
4
T: Steven Collins
$64.00

Mgn

24.34

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

5788

Wgt

31.9kg
R9 GALLIPOLI 100 YEARS (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Matthew Marshall
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.83

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: Rodney Clark
$12.00

Mgn

0.31

Time

34.85

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.6kg
3
6
T: Thomas Mitchell
$4.00

Mgn

0.69

Time

34.87

Split

0.00

In Run

4443

Wgt

28.4kg
4
2
T: Angela Jackson
$7.00

Mgn

2.87

Time

35.01

Split

0.00

In Run

3334

Wgt

28.5kg
5
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$16.00

Mgn

3.96

Time

35.08

Split

0.00

In Run

7875

Wgt

29.9kg
6
3
T: Michael Cimarosti
$7.00

Mgn

6.98

Time

35.27

Split

0.00

In Run

5656

Wgt

28.5kg
7
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.00

Mgn

7.60

Time

35.31

Split

0.00

In Run

8767

Wgt

36.0kg
8
1
T: Rodney Clark
$17.00

Mgn

10.52

Time

35.49

Split

0.00

In Run

6588

Wgt

32.7kg
R10 WATSON'S PIER (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5320 - $1520 - $760
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Jason Thompson
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

33.0kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$22.00

Mgn

1.19

Time

30.39

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Steven Collins
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

3.42

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

2555

Wgt

26.6kg
5
6
T: Maureen Turner
$19.00

Mgn

3.85

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

4333

Wgt

34.1kg
6
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$5.00

Mgn

5.04

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.3kg
7
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

6.19

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

33.0kg
8
9
T: Joe Borg
$24.00

Mgn

7.93

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

7788

Wgt

34.6kg
R11 SHELL GREEN (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

0.00

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.9kg
2
8
T: Philip Smith
$6.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.7kg
3
5
T: Heather Collins
$5.00

Mgn

3.39

Time

30.52

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

24.9kg
4
4
T: Mark Delbridge
$9.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

6665

Wgt

31.9kg
5
3
T: Tina Womann
$30.00

Mgn

5.46

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

7444

Wgt

34.4kg
6
2
T: Thomas Mitchell
$18.00

Mgn

8.52

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

8556

Wgt

34.6kg
7
7
T: Tina Womann
$18.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

4877

Wgt

31.4kg
8
6
T: Garry White
$13.00

Mgn

13.41

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

5788

Wgt

28.9kg
R12 ANZAC COVE (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Nicole Davis
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Tina Womann
$11.00

Mgn

1.26

Time

30.30

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

25.1kg
3
7
T: Kevin Turner
$15.00

Mgn

10.71

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

33.4kg
4
6
T: Tina Womann
$20.00

Mgn

10.88

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.9kg
5
1
T: Barry Parker
$2.00

Mgn

11.98

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

4444

Wgt

30.7kg
6
10
T: Correy Grenfell
$25.00

Mgn

12.47

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

8666

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: Joe Borg
$4.00

Mgn

14.04

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.9kg
DNF
3
T: T O'Donovan
$34.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

24.8kg
Race 1 LONE PINE 525m Grade 6 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JORDY SHIACK (3) Graham Glass 30.61 0.00 0.00 6433 30.6kg Bekim Bale LORNA'S LIGHT

$4.00

2 1 HAKATA BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.62 0.11 0.00 1111 31.3kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$2.00

3 8 KINROCK STARLET (8) Mario Briganti 30.65 0.53 0.00 2222 26.6kg Kinloch Brae Punk Rock Lass

$7.00

4 6 GLITTERBUG (6) Andrea Dailly 30.76 2.26 0.00 4554 28.7kg Nitro Burst ALOTTA MOJO

$3.00

5 4 HULA (4) Ann Panetta 30.82 3.33 0.00 3345 26.3kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$16.00

6 2 BARONESS JILL (2) Elizabeth Matthyssen 31.23 9.71 0.00 7666 26.4kg Collision GLAMOROUS DENISE

$24.00

7 7 ANNA ROSE (7) Frank Strangio 31.69 17.14 0.00 5777 26.4kg Cosmic Chief ROSANNE

$23.00

Race 2 GALLIPOLI 100 YEARS 525m 7 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 AGILE REASON (3) Andrea Dailly 30.46 0.00 0.00 2111 34.4kg Milldean Panther GLAMMA

$7.00

2 1 JAILOR BALE (1) Steven Collins 30.58 1.84 0.00 6444 30.7kg AFLEET ALEX Delfina Bale

$2.00

3 8 IYLISS BALE (8) Heather Collins 30.60 2.15 0.00 3333 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Darya Bale

$5.00

4 5 DETROIT TIGER (5) Michael Carter 30.62 2.42 0.00 1222 32.6kg Bit Chili Activity

$2.00

5 7 Lady Torah (7) Norma Gost 30.72 4.12 0.00 7555 29.0kg Dyna Tron MISS SHANAE

$27.00

6 6 COSMIC REBEL (6) Andrea Bahen 30.78 5.09 0.00 5666 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Midnight Eclipse

$19.00

7 4 JIMMY WHO (4) Kevin Turner 30.96 7.85 0.00 4777 30.5kg Cosmic Chief BLUE JUICE

$29.00

Race 3 SALUTE THE DIGGERS 600m Mixed 6/7 $5750 - $1645 - $830 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Broadway Miss (3) Michael Carter 34.74 0.00 0.00 1111 27.8kg Mogambo Transmit

$2.00

2 4 Gazer Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 35.34 9.53 0.00 5675 23.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$4.00

3 5 SPRING DRIFTER (5) Keith Lloyd 35.50 12.14 0.00 3222 32.2kg Spring Gun Cracking Speed

$24.00

4 1 JOKOWI (1) Matthew Marshall 35.57 13.22 0.00 4333 29.9kg Kinloch Brae Liesel

$11.00

5 6 Alpha Athena (6) James Shaw 35.58 13.33 0.00 2444 26.1kg Collision Queen Of Cyprus

$14.00

6 8 DUNA RUNA (8) T O'Donovan 35.61 13.88 0.00 7556 26.2kg Nitro Burst Oh Cee Ya

$3.00

7 2 EL CHANA (2) Donna Knight 35.62 14.04 0.00 6767 28.1kg El Grand Senor TEQUILA MALL

$34.00

Race 4 REMEMBERING THE ANZACS 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ONE DEE (4) S Taylor 30.10 0.00 0.00 1111 28.7kg Talk's Cheap Lil' Bit Cool

$6.00

2 5 XTREME KNOCKA (5) Jason Thompson 30.23 1.98 0.00 5332 33.8kg Knocka Norris Misty Fields

$3.00

3 8 EARL BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.61 8.01 0.00 2223 33.6kg Collision JESSE BALE

$15.00

4 7 JENKINS BALE (7) Thomas Mitchell 30.67 9.04 0.00 4654 33.3kg Cosmic Chief Chloe Allen

$13.00

5 2 GALAHAD (2) Tina Womann 30.81 11.30 0.00 8445 32.1kg College Causeway Sweet About Me

$42.00

6 1 ROCKA HULA BABY (1) K Bravo 30.87 12.26 0.00 6777 27.6kg Premier Fantasy BRISLANE

$2.00

7 6 RENSTAR (6) Lisa Delbridge 31.01 14.50 0.00 3566 35.8kg Premier Fantasy Irish Malt

$32.00

8 3 STOMPIN' (3) Joe Borg 31.03 14.69 0.00 7888 34.5kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$8.00

Race 5 ATC INSURANCE 725m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Tribal Faith (4) Cooper Hayes 43.41 0.00 0.00 5565 28.4kg Heston Bale So Faithful

$18.00

2 5 LOVE AFFAIR (5) Andrea Dailly 43.52 1.63 0.00 6653 26.7kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$2.00

3 3 WHY NOT WAYNE (3) Scott Manning 43.63 3.38 0.00 2222 32.9kg LORD DUCAL WHY NOT MOLLY

$6.00

4 8 DESTINI SHADOW (8) Emilio Rinaldi 43.73 4.96 0.00 4446 28.7kg Velocette GREYS DESTINY

$40.00

5 6 MISS BO WICKED (6) David Geall 43.77 5.68 0.00 3334 29.3kg BO FRAZIER JAKEY DEES

$13.00

6 1 Unix Bale (1) Steven Collins 43.81 6.30 0.00 1111 28.2kg Collision Mamie Bale

$2.00

Race 6 ANZAC DAY FINAL 525m Grade 5 Final $12000 - $3500 - $1750 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FEVER PITCH (8) Rinaldo Divirgilio 29.94 0.00 0.00 3111 34.4kg College Causeway Drama Queen

$4.00

2 6 WHODAT KNOCKIN' (6) Jason Thompson 30.21 4.19 0.00 5443 30.6kg Knocka Norris SHANLYN SUPREME

$13.00

3 7 TARGARYEN (7) Robert Britton 30.31 5.87 0.00 1332 32.2kg Spring Gun Sierra Lee

$11.00

4 1 ARMED AND READY (1) Brooke Ennis 30.40 7.34 0.00 4224 32.8kg Spring Gun Angels Sing

$3.00

5 4 GAUCHO (4) Brooke Ennis 30.62 10.79 0.00 7555 34.7kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE

$13.00

6 2 RIDE THE RAILS (2) K Bravo 30.72 12.42 0.00 6666 34.5kg Cosmic Chief Pearl Napoleon

$2.00

7 3 MAXIMUM CHEZ (3) Andrea Dailly 30.92 15.50 0.00 8777 26.4kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$37.00

8 5 Crackerjack Rose (5) Andrea Dailly 31.28 21.26 0.00 2888 26.9kg Collision SMELL THE ROSES

$14.00

Race 7 ATC INSURANCE (1-5 WINS) FINAL 600m Grade 5 Final $5750 - $1645 - $830 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JAMIELA TWIST (7) John Galea 34.84 0.00 0.00 4422 28.4kg Where's Pedro Valley Twist

$4.00

2 3 SHANLYN LUCY (3) Amy Lauterboom 34.88 0.66 0.00 5544 27.7kg Radley Bale SHANLYN ROSEY

$11.00

3 8 HEADLINE (8) Keith Hellmuth 34.92 1.20 0.00 1111 29.9kg Barcia Bale Raya Riot

$4.00

4 10 SAM TOOCAN (2) Graham Glass 35.26 6.63 0.00 3333 32.2kg Dyna Tron DYNA GILLIAN

$41.00

5 9 Punk Star Lass (4) Michelle Mallia-Magri 35.30 7.31 0.00 6665 30.6kg Talk's Cheap PUNK PORTRAIT

$25.00

6 5 ANGIE ROCKS (5) Mario Briganti 35.49 10.22 0.00 8776 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Punk Rock Lass

$2.00

7 6 HASHTAG YOLO (6) Katharine Gorman 35.68 13.33 0.00 7888 36.2kg Nitro Burst FATIMA BLUSH

$29.00

8 1 IMAGE PUZZLE (1) Gerard O'Keeffe 35.77 14.75 0.00 2257 25.1kg Solve The Puzzle SONNET'S IMAGE

$30.00

Race 8 SALUTE THE DIGGERS 525m Free For All $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Dyna Double One (5) Andrea Dailly 29.54 0.00 0.00 1111 33.8kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.00

2 1 BUCKLE UP MASON (1) Jenny Hunt 30.40 13.75 0.00 3422 32.2kg Collision Everlong Bale

$29.00

3 6 QUANTUM BALE (6) Tina Womann 30.54 15.93 0.00 4333 35.1kg Dyna Tron OKIE BALE

$26.00

4 3 Sisco Rage (3) John Galea 30.72 18.76 0.00 7865 29.8kg High Earner Sisco Power

$9.00

5 8 Jayney Bale (8) Andrea Dailly 30.73 18.90 0.00 6544 28.2kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$10.00

6 2 USAIN I'M NUTTY (2) Andrea Dailly 30.93 22.04 0.00 8657 31.4kg Dyna Tron DYNA GILLIAN

$3.00

7 7 CRACKERJACK MAX (7) Andrea Dailly 30.96 22.53 0.00 2276 31.9kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$14.00

8 4 DYNA GELDOF (4) Steven Collins 31.07 24.34 0.00 5788 31.9kg Surf Lorian PENELOPE BALE

$64.00

Race 9 GALLIPOLI 100 YEARS 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GANGNAM STYLE (8) Matthew Marshall 34.83 0.00 0.00 2222 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Liesel

$3.00

2 5 LEAD INTO DEMISE (5) Rodney Clark 34.85 0.31 0.00 1111 33.6kg Dyna Lachlan PROVEN LILLY

$12.00

3 6 YANICK ALLEN (6) Thomas Mitchell 34.87 0.69 0.00 4443 28.4kg Allen Harper CARA BALE

$4.00

4 2 BAMBI BOUCHEAU (2) Angela Jackson 35.01 2.87 0.00 3334 28.5kg Bobby Boucheau SUPERCILIOUS

$7.00

5 4 Ulala Bale (4) Mark Delbridge 35.08 3.96 0.00 7875 29.9kg METICULOUS Amity Bale

$16.00

6 3 Sisco Fiasco (3) Michael Cimarosti 35.27 6.98 0.00 5656 28.5kg Kilty Lad SISCO FLAME

$7.00

7 7 ZIPPING GEOFF (7) Mark Delbridge 35.31 7.60 0.00 8767 36.0kg Smooth Fancy Natalie Rass

$4.00

8 1 CHARLIE PEARCE (1) Rodney Clark 35.49 10.52 0.00 6588 32.7kg Fabregas Nifty Anna

$17.00

Race 10 WATSON'S PIER 525m Mixed 4/5 $5320 - $1520 - $760 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BERZERK (8) Jason Thompson 30.32 0.00 0.00 3221 33.0kg Makeshift(Eire) NEXT TOP MODEL

$2.00

2 3 Missile Flash (3) Andrea Dailly 30.39 1.19 0.00 1112 27.9kg Where's Pedro Nimbastic

$22.00

3 1 DYNA CHASER (1) Steven Collins 30.51 3.00 0.00 5444 33.3kg Superman TALIA BALE

$5.00

4 7 Diva's Shadow (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.53 3.42 0.00 2555 26.6kg Cosmic Rumble Mepunga Diva

$6.00

5 6 PRETTY BOY GRIGG (6) Maureen Turner 30.56 3.85 0.00 4333 34.1kg Cosmic Chief BLUE JUICE

$19.00

6 2 Weblec Rose (2) Jeffrey Britton 30.64 5.04 0.00 6666 26.3kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$5.00

7 5 DYNA BRAINIAC (5) Andrea Dailly 30.71 6.19 0.00 8877 33.0kg Superman TALIA BALE

$18.00

8 9 MEMPHIS JOOKIN' (4) Joe Borg 30.82 7.93 0.00 7788 34.6kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$24.00

Race 11 SHELL GREEN 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YADI (1) Kelvyn Greenough 30.31 0.00 0.00 3222 33.9kg Barcia Bale Hidden Assets

$1.00

2 8 TO THE GALO'S (8) Philip Smith 30.34 0.50 0.00 1111 31.7kg El Galo Flossy

$6.00

3 5 IMA MISHA DOLL (5) Heather Collins 30.52 3.39 0.00 2333 24.9kg College Causeway Lever Footprint

$5.00

4 4 ZIPPING EASTWOOD (4) Mark Delbridge 30.59 4.50 0.00 6665 31.9kg MANDAGERY MAN Pink Bandanna

$9.00

5 3 VANGER BALE (3) Tina Womann 30.65 5.46 0.00 7444 34.4kg Yahoo Omar ZAMBOLA BALE

$30.00

6 2 VELLOWAY (2) Thomas Mitchell 30.84 8.52 0.00 8556 34.6kg Velocette Up And Away

$18.00

7 7 DYNA KEITARO (7) Tina Womann 30.90 9.34 0.00 4877 31.4kg Superman MARZEENA BALE

$18.00

8 6 ALL BAR ONE (6) Garry White 31.15 13.41 0.00 5788 28.9kg Bit Chili Eyes On Prize

$13.00

Race 12 ANZAC COVE 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 Ivy Bale (8) Nicole Davis 30.22 0.00 0.00 2222 25.7kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$2.00

2 5 MISS MAYFLOWER (5) Tina Womann 30.30 1.26 0.00 1111 25.1kg Collision RAFFERTY FLYER

$11.00

3 7 NOONBARRA JOE (7) Kevin Turner 30.90 10.71 0.00 3333 33.4kg Cosmic Chief BLUE JUICE

$15.00

4 6 HARDEN BALE (6) Tina Womann 30.91 10.88 0.00 5555 34.9kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$20.00

5 1 TAT JOCKO (1) Barry Parker 30.98 11.98 0.00 4444 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Fire Stricker

$2.00

6 10 WINFIELD SAMMY (4) Correy Grenfell 31.01 12.47 0.00 8666 28.2kg HONDO BLACK UNO WITCH

$25.00

7 2 CHARLESTON (2) Joe Borg 31.11 14.04 0.00 7777 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble LINDY HOP

$4.00

DNF 3 LAREDO (3) T O'Donovan 0.00 0.00 0.00 6888 24.8kg Collision MISS YAP

$34.00