The Meadows Race Results

Saturday 18th of July 2015
R1 CHRIS GURU CLINNICK (1-5 WINS) FINAL (600m)
Place
Restricted Win Final - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: T O'Donovan
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.76

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

31.5kg
2
4
T: David Geall
$10.00

Mgn

7.65

Time

35.25

Split

0.00

In Run

4332

Wgt

32.4kg
3
2
T: Kevin Tirchett
$7.00

Mgn

9.14

Time

35.34

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

33.2kg
4
5
T: Aaron Debattista
$6.00

Mgn

10.15

Time

35.40

Split

0.00

In Run

5543

Wgt

33.9kg
5
7
T: John Carr
$19.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

35.47

Split

0.00

In Run

8775

Wgt

31.0kg
6
3
T: David Geall
$34.00

Mgn

16.68

Time

35.82

Split

0.00

In Run

1126

Wgt

28.7kg
7
6
T: Mark Giddings
$25.00

Mgn

16.90

Time

35.83

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.1kg
7
8
T: Philip Smith
$19.00

Mgn

16.90

Time

35.83

Split

0.00

In Run

3467

Wgt

29.1kg
R2 WRAP IT UP (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $5320 - $1520 - $760
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Steven Collins
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

33.9kg
2
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.76

Time

30.13

Split

0.00

In Run

2233

Wgt

27.4kg
3
6
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$7.00

Mgn

1.42

Time

30.17

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$3.00

Mgn

2.23

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

27.9kg
5
4
T: Robert Camilleri
$22.00

Mgn

2.95

Time

30.27

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

34.8kg
6
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$17.00

Mgn

8.47

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: Soner Ugursay
$4.00

Mgn

8.87

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

30.1kg
8
1
T: Steven Collins
$23.00

Mgn

15.77

Time

31.08

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

33.4kg
R3 SAM TIN BOUT BELGIUM (525m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $6260 - $1790 - $890
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.36

Split

0.00

In Run

6221

Wgt

34.2kg
2
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$7.00

Mgn

3.65

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

4432

Wgt

34.3kg
3
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$5.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

5655

Wgt

32.9kg
4
4
T: Lisa Cockerell
$31.00

Mgn

6.36

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

8777

Wgt

37.0kg
5
2
T: Sheldon Hamilton
$49.00

Mgn

6.52

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

1113

Wgt

32.4kg
6
8
T: Stephen Elsum
$23.00

Mgn

6.68

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

2344

Wgt

32.4kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.00

Mgn

7.63

Time

30.84

Split

0.00

In Run

3566

Wgt

30.5kg
8
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$12.00

Mgn

11.82

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.7kg
R4 DESTINI FIREBALL STAYERS HT1 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Brooke Ennis
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.77

Split

0.00

In Run

4211

Wgt

29.7kg
2
5
T: Amy Lauterboom
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

43.11

Split

0.00

In Run

1122

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: David Crawford
$17.00

Mgn

7.07

Time

43.21

Split

0.00

In Run

2333

Wgt

26.9kg
4
7
T: Patrick Bouchier
$25.00

Mgn

7.38

Time

43.23

Split

0.00

In Run

7775

Wgt

34.7kg
5
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$9.00

Mgn

7.44

Time

43.24

Split

0.00

In Run

6667

Wgt

27.1kg
6
3
T: Allan Steele
$47.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

43.24

Split

0.00

In Run

8886

Wgt

26.0kg
7
8
T: Steven Collins
$29.00

Mgn

9.12

Time

43.34

Split

0.00

In Run

5544

Wgt

28.5kg
8
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$47.00

Mgn

14.80

Time

43.70

Split

0.00

In Run

3458

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY S/F1 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

0.00

In Run

2211

Wgt

34.7kg
2
3
T: Brooke Ennis
$10.00

Mgn

3.88

Time

29.83

Split

0.00

In Run

6332

Wgt

36.8kg
3
1
T: Robert Camilleri
$7.00

Mgn

9.09

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

7555

Wgt

34.6kg
4
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$29.00

Mgn

9.71

Time

30.20

Split

0.00

In Run

3444

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$30.00

Mgn

10.03

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

1123

Wgt

31.2kg
6
5
T: Jeffrey Britton
$42.00

Mgn

12.09

Time

30.35

Split

0.00

In Run

4776

Wgt

28.7kg
7
6
T: Angela Langton
$10.00

Mgn

14.09

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

5667

Wgt

33.0kg
R6 DAIRY COUNTRY MATURITY S/F2 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Mario Briganti
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.93

Split

0.00

In Run

6321

Wgt

31.5kg
2
1
T: Darren Pattinson
$10.00

Mgn

3.69

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

31.9kg
3
6
T: Brooke Ennis
$23.00

Mgn

3.93

Time

30.18

Split

0.00

In Run

7533

Wgt

35.2kg
4
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

4.17

Time

30.19

Split

0.00

In Run

1244

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Cecil Kiernan
$1.00

Mgn

8.03

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

4765

Wgt

29.6kg
6
9
T: Jeffrey Britton
$10.00

Mgn

10.39

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

3456

Wgt

31.9kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

8887

Wgt

30.4kg
8
7
T: Peter Dapiran
$27.00

Mgn

11.88

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

5678

Wgt

33.7kg
R7 BAKERS & CO. MATURITY S/F3 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Angela Langton
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.10

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

34.0kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.00

Mgn

0.39

Time

30.12

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

26.5kg
3
3
T: James Shaw
$28.00

Mgn

6.88

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

3343

Wgt

33.1kg
4
5
T: Jason Thompson
$6.00

Mgn

9.12

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

5435

Wgt

31.3kg
5
7
T: Jeffrey Britton
$13.00

Mgn

9.14

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

29.2kg
6
8
T: Jason Sharp
$28.00

Mgn

10.15

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

7878

Wgt

32.3kg
7
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$18.00

Mgn

10.76

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

26.5kg
8
4
T: K Bravo
$2.00

Mgn

11.46

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

8787

Wgt

36.3kg
R8 UNCLE NICKS MATURITY S/F4 (525m)
Place
S/E Semi Final - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: K Bravo
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$1.00

Mgn

1.82

Time

30.16

Split

0.00

In Run

2232

Wgt

29.9kg
3
2
T: Angela Langton
$16.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

30.32

Split

0.00

In Run

3323

Wgt

32.7kg
4
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$40.00

Mgn

6.90

Time

30.48

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: Robert Britton
$40.00

Mgn

7.65

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

5444

Wgt

25.4kg
6
5
T: Raymond Henness
$19.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

8676

Wgt

35.3kg
7
4
T: Jason Thompson
$13.00

Mgn

14.03

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

7767

Wgt

32.7kg
8
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$43.00

Mgn

14.68

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

6888

Wgt

33.5kg
R9 DESTINI FIREBALL STAYERS HT2 (725m)
Place
S/E Heat - $7200 - $2060 - $1025
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Angela Jackson
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

42.94

Split

0.00

In Run

5543

Wgt

26.2kg
2
6
T: Peter Dapiran
$5.00

Mgn

0.22

Time

42.95

Split

0.00

In Run

3321

Wgt

27.8kg
3
4
T: Raymond Drew
$26.00

Mgn

3.84

Time

43.18

Split

0.00

In Run

7664

Wgt

26.5kg
4
2
T: Edward Medhurst
$3.00

Mgn

4.28

Time

43.21

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

25.9kg
5
8
T: Jeffrey Britton
$6.00

Mgn

9.66

Time

43.54

Split

0.00

In Run

4456

Wgt

27.9kg
6
1
T: Kathryn Bentley
$27.00

Mgn

13.11

Time

43.76

Split

0.00

In Run

2235

Wgt

32.8kg
7
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$27.00

Mgn

14.30

Time

43.84

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

30.5kg
R10 ATC INSURANCE (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $6120 - $1750 - $875
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Joe Borg
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.64

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

36.0kg
2
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$5.00

Mgn

3.22

Time

34.84

Split

0.00

In Run

1112

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Angela Langton
$6.00

Mgn

3.38

Time

34.85

Split

0.00

In Run

6763

Wgt

34.3kg
4
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$4.00

Mgn

7.88

Time

35.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7334

Wgt

23.8kg
5
9
T: Andrea Dailly
$14.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

35.24

Split

0.00

In Run

3555

Wgt

34.6kg
6
7
T: Robert Britton
$9.00

Mgn

12.15

Time

35.40

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

29.7kg
7
10
T: John Carr
$36.00

Mgn

12.22

Time

35.41

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

34.4kg
8
5
T: Diane Galea
$27.00

Mgn

12.98

Time

35.46

Split

0.00

In Run

4446

Wgt

34.8kg
R11 AJS CORPORATION (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
3
T: Heather Collins
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

31.2kg
2
7
T: Brian Brown
$5.00

Mgn

0.07

Time

30.28

Split

0.00

In Run

4522

Wgt

27.2kg
3
8
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

5733

Wgt

32.2kg
4
6
T: Rodney Clark
$23.00

Mgn

10.20

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

8854

Wgt

33.2kg
5
5
T: K Bravo
$3.00

Mgn

13.34

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

7665

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Angela Langton
$5.00

Mgn

16.58

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

6477

Wgt

30.2kg
7
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.00

Mgn

17.55

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

2346

Wgt

32.2kg
8
1
T: Robert Britton
$9.00

Mgn

23.55

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

3288

Wgt

28.8kg
R12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1430 - $720
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Robert Britton
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

3322

Wgt

32.8kg
2
7
T: Robert Camilleri
$3.00

Mgn

0.38

Time

30.26

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

26.8kg
3
4
T: Jason Sharp
$12.00

Mgn

5.85

Time

30.60

Split

0.00

In Run

6654

Wgt

33.0kg
4
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$16.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

5545

Wgt

31.2kg
5
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.00

Mgn

8.90

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

4433

Wgt

24.7kg
6
5
T: Robert Britton
$14.00

Mgn

12.14

Time

31.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7766

Wgt

27.7kg
7
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.00

Mgn

14.15

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

2277

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 CHRIS GURU CLINNICK (1-5 WINS) FINAL 600m Restricted Win Final $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RYNO'S RAIDER (1) T O'Donovan 34.76 0.00 0.00 2211 31.5kg Collision OTHERS QUOTED

$1.00

2 4 SIR CHARLETON (4) David Geall 35.25 7.65 0.00 4332 32.4kg Heston Bale So Faithful

$10.00

3 2 OUR SHIRAZ (2) Kevin Tirchett 35.34 9.14 0.00 6654 33.2kg Our Toyman RAILWAY SHIRAZ

$7.00

4 5 RINGER (5) Aaron Debattista 35.40 10.15 0.00 5543 33.9kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$6.00

5 7 CITY RAMBLER (7) John Carr 35.47 11.20 0.00 8775 31.0kg Bekim Bale Fire Miss

$19.00

6 3 Miss Monteya (3) David Geall 35.82 16.68 0.00 1126 28.7kg Mantra Lad So Faithful

$34.00

7 6 LIONESS LULU (6) Mark Giddings 35.83 16.90 0.00 7888 27.1kg Big Daddy Cool JACKIE'S CAPRI

$25.00

7 8 BEL AIR SPICE (8) Philip Smith 35.83 16.90 0.00 3467 29.1kg WORLD TITLE Miss Bel Air

$19.00

Race 2 WRAP IT UP 525m Mixed 4/5 $5320 - $1520 - $760 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ERNEST BALE (7) Steven Collins 30.08 0.00 0.00 3322 33.9kg Turanza Bale CARA BALE

$19.00

2 3 Spring Leaf (3) Andrea Dailly 30.13 0.76 0.00 2233 27.4kg Spring Gun Scarlett Cath

$3.00

3 6 JACK KADE (6) Anthony Azzopardi 30.17 1.42 0.00 1111 33.3kg Collision NEAT IRISH

$7.00

4 8 West On Delly (8) Jeffrey Britton 30.23 2.23 0.00 6444 27.9kg Brett Lee West On Bluebird

$3.00

5 4 DYNA NIHILIST (4) Robert Camilleri 30.27 2.95 0.00 4555 34.8kg Cosmic Chief DYNA CELESTE

$22.00

6 5 Jayney Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 30.62 8.47 0.00 5677 28.2kg Jarvis Bale KUMAR BALE

$17.00

7 2 Sisco Rage (2) Soner Ugursay 30.64 8.87 0.00 7766 30.1kg High Earner Sisco Power

$4.00

8 1 ALLEN ICARUS (1) Steven Collins 31.08 15.77 0.00 8888 33.4kg Dyna Tron OLIVIA ALLEN

$23.00

Race 3 SAM TIN BOUT BELGIUM 525m Mixed 3/4 $6260 - $1790 - $890 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 YADI (1) Kelvyn Greenough 30.36 0.00 0.00 6221 34.2kg Barcia Bale Hidden Assets

$1.00

2 7 MEPUNGA ARMAGH (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.59 3.65 0.00 4432 34.3kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA HARMONY

$7.00

3 3 Shoulders (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.65 4.50 0.00 5655 32.9kg Cosmic Rumble BIT STRESSED

$5.00

4 4 CORNELIUS FUDGE (4) Lisa Cockerell 30.76 6.36 0.00 8777 37.0kg Knocka Norris FINLANDIA

$31.00

5 2 VERMONT (2) Sheldon Hamilton 30.77 6.52 0.00 1113 32.4kg Fabregas ALARMING JAN

$49.00

6 8 MEPUNGA RANGER (8) Stephen Elsum 30.78 6.68 0.00 2344 32.4kg Where's Pedro Mepunga Diva

$23.00

7 6 LEKTRA UTOPIA (6) Andrea Dailly 30.84 7.63 0.00 3566 30.5kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$7.00

8 5 CRACKERJACK MAX (5) Andrea Dailly 31.11 11.82 0.00 7888 31.7kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$12.00

Race 4 DESTINI FIREBALL STAYERS HT1 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Lady Toy (1) Brooke Ennis 42.77 0.00 0.00 4211 29.7kg Our Toyman RAILWAY SHIRAZ

$1.00

2 5 Shanlyn Lucy (5) Amy Lauterboom 43.11 5.50 0.00 1122 28.0kg Radley Bale SHANLYN ROSEY

$4.00

3 2 Shall She Rock (2) David Crawford 43.21 7.07 0.00 2333 26.9kg Talk's Cheap Shall She

$17.00

4 7 BEKS (7) Patrick Bouchier 43.23 7.38 0.00 7775 34.7kg Bekim Bale Flaming Doll

$25.00

5 6 Love Affair (6) Andrea Dailly 43.24 7.44 0.00 6667 27.1kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$9.00

6 3 FEIKUAI POLLY (3) Allan Steele 43.24 7.50 0.00 8886 26.0kg PATH TO POWER GLITZ AND GLAM

$47.00

7 8 Julie Bale (8) Steven Collins 43.34 9.12 0.00 5544 28.5kg Bartrim Bale Amity Bale

$29.00

8 4 Polly Bale (4) Andrea Dailly 43.70 14.80 0.00 3458 27.3kg High Earner MAPLE BALE

$47.00

Race 5 HUDSON PACIFIC MATURITY S/F1 525m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 Dyna Double One (7) Andrea Dailly 29.59 0.00 0.00 2211 34.7kg Barcia Bale Crystin Bale

$1.00

2 3 MARGINS (3) Brooke Ennis 29.83 3.88 0.00 6332 36.8kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$10.00

3 1 EVERS BALE (1) Robert Camilleri 30.16 9.09 0.00 7555 34.6kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$7.00

4 4 LEKTRA CONCORD (4) Andrea Dailly 30.20 9.71 0.00 3444 33.2kg Where's Pedro Supreme Vision

$29.00

5 2 SPRING GAMBO (2) Andrea Dailly 30.22 10.03 0.00 1123 31.2kg Mogambo SPRING DORA

$30.00

6 5 Mepunga Rosie (5) Jeffrey Britton 30.35 12.09 0.00 4776 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Mepunga Diva

$42.00

7 6 EDGE OF EDEN (6) Angela Langton 30.48 14.09 0.00 5667 33.0kg Fabregas Key To Eden

$10.00

Race 6 DAIRY COUNTRY MATURITY S/F2 525m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 EMRYS (2) Mario Briganti 29.93 0.00 0.00 6321 31.5kg Magic Sprite Prancing Uno

$13.00

2 1 HOGGANAUGHT (1) Darren Pattinson 30.16 3.69 0.00 2112 31.9kg ASTON GALILEE Prince's Faye

$10.00

3 6 REPAYMENTS (6) Brooke Ennis 30.18 3.93 0.00 7533 35.2kg El Grand Senor OH EM GEE

$23.00

4 5 Elfen Bale (5) Andrea Dailly 30.19 4.17 0.00 1244 26.8kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$6.00

5 8 POP THE CORK (8) Cecil Kiernan 30.43 8.03 0.00 4765 29.6kg Brett Lee Ima Geisha Girl

$1.00

6 9 SHARED BONUS (3) Jeffrey Britton 30.58 10.39 0.00 3456 31.9kg Brett Lee West On Bluebird

$10.00

7 4 AMARO BALE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.63 11.20 0.00 8887 30.4kg Kinloch Brae PRINCESS BALE

$11.00

8 7 ZIPPING CHUBBZ (7) Peter Dapiran 30.68 11.88 0.00 5678 33.7kg Dyna Tron Cho Chang

$27.00

Race 7 BAKERS & CO. MATURITY S/F3 525m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLACK ILLUSION (1) Angela Langton 30.10 0.00 0.00 2111 34.0kg Collide MY SECRET SHIRAZ

$5.00

2 2 Ivy Bale (2) Andrea Dailly 30.12 0.39 0.00 1222 26.5kg Turanza Bale PENELOPE BALE

$3.00

3 3 SCHUMACHER (3) James Shaw 30.53 6.88 0.00 3343 33.1kg Kinloch Brae Liesel

$28.00

4 5 BOWL 'EM OUT (5) Jason Thompson 30.67 9.12 0.00 5435 31.3kg Brett Lee UNFINISHED

$6.00

5 7 ALPHA ZEUS (7) Jeffrey Britton 30.67 9.14 0.00 4554 29.2kg Collision Queen Of Cyprus

$13.00

6 8 LEKTRA HOMBRE (8) Jason Sharp 30.74 10.15 0.00 7878 32.3kg Nitro Burst LEKTRA ANGEL

$28.00

7 6 Benta Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 30.77 10.76 0.00 6666 26.5kg Turanza Bale Bala Bale

$18.00

8 4 WHAT'S CHEWING (4) K Bravo 30.82 11.46 0.00 8787 36.3kg Nitro Burst FLUSHED

$2.00

Race 8 UNCLE NICKS MATURITY S/F4 525m S/E Semi Final $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Secret Spell (3) K Bravo 30.04 0.00 0.00 1111 28.8kg Bartrim Bale WICKED WITCH

$6.00

2 6 Fernando Bale (6) Andrea Dailly 30.16 1.82 0.00 2232 29.9kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$1.00

3 2 SONIC DASH (2) Angela Langton 30.32 4.36 0.00 3323 32.7kg Kinloch Brae ASHBY ROSE

$16.00

4 1 DIEGO BALE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.48 6.90 0.00 4555 31.3kg Taylors Sky ZAMBOLA BALE

$40.00

5 8 Call Me Gee (8) Robert Britton 30.53 7.65 0.00 5444 25.4kg Fabregas Molly Grace

$40.00

6 5 MASTER TRON (5) Raymond Henness 30.54 7.80 0.00 8676 35.3kg Dyna Tron Katie Racoon

$19.00

7 4 BERZERK (4) Jason Thompson 30.93 14.03 0.00 7767 32.7kg Makeshift(Eire) NEXT TOP MODEL

$13.00

8 7 LEKTRA OUTLAW (7) Andrea Dailly 30.97 14.68 0.00 6888 33.5kg Collision LEKTRA ANGEL

$43.00

Race 9 DESTINI FIREBALL STAYERS HT2 725m S/E Heat $7200 - $2060 - $1025 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 Dzeko (5) Angela Jackson 42.94 0.00 0.00 5543 26.2kg Radley Bale Rematch

$2.00

2 6 Zipping Maggie (6) Peter Dapiran 42.95 0.22 0.00 3321 27.8kg Turanza Bale Natalie Rass

$5.00

3 4 Callum's Mum (4) Raymond Drew 43.18 3.84 0.00 7664 26.5kg Bekim Bale Gogo Sutro

$26.00

4 2 Lillycette (2) Edward Medhurst 43.21 4.28 0.00 1112 25.9kg Velocette Come Over Nova

$3.00

5 8 MEPUNGA TIARA (8) Jeffrey Britton 43.54 9.66 0.00 4456 27.9kg Premier Fantasy MEPUNGA OPAL

$6.00

6 1 ULTIMATE JACK (1) Kathryn Bentley 43.76 13.11 0.00 2235 32.8kg GALBA JACK FERGIE FERG

$27.00

7 3 ROETHLISBERGER (3) Andrea Dailly 43.84 14.30 0.00 6777 30.5kg Bekim Bale Glory Of Love

$27.00

Race 10 ATC INSURANCE 600m Mixed 4/5 $6120 - $1750 - $875 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BALLERINO (8) Joe Borg 34.64 0.00 0.00 2221 36.0kg Premier Fantasy Come On Luann

$2.00

2 4 Weblec Rose (4) Jeffrey Britton 34.84 3.22 0.00 1112 26.5kg Dyna Tron SNOW EXCUSE

$5.00

3 2 WIND WHISTLER (2) Angela Langton 34.85 3.38 0.00 6763 34.3kg Premier Fantasy SEMINOLE

$6.00

4 3 Gazer Bale (3) Andrea Dailly 35.13 7.88 0.00 7334 23.8kg Kelsos Fusileer Chloe Allen

$4.00

5 9 RUMERO REASON (6) Andrea Dailly 35.24 9.50 0.00 3555 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz SILENT HILL

$14.00

6 7 Tears Siam (7) Robert Britton 35.40 12.15 0.00 8888 29.7kg Bekim Bale TONTO TEARS

$9.00

7 10 CLASSIC NITRO (1) John Carr 35.41 12.22 0.00 5677 34.4kg Nitro Burst Wind Fire

$36.00

8 5 SISCO WAKE (5) Diane Galea 35.46 12.98 0.00 4446 34.8kg Bekim Bale SISCO SPICE

$27.00

Race 11 AJS CORPORATION 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 POCKET KINGS (3) Heather Collins 30.28 0.00 0.00 1111 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Liberty Speed

$6.00

2 7 SHOUT OUT LOUD (7) Brian Brown 30.28 0.07 0.00 4522 27.2kg SHIRAZ POINT BUSY LEE

$5.00

3 8 HISAGI BALE (8) Andrea Dailly 30.86 9.25 0.00 5733 32.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Krisa Bale

$11.00

4 6 LEAD INTO DEMISE (6) Rodney Clark 30.92 10.20 0.00 8854 33.2kg Dyna Lachlan PROVEN LILLY

$23.00

5 5 POSH FIRE (5) K Bravo 31.12 13.34 0.00 7665 31.4kg Bit Chili Posh Emma

$3.00

6 2 ANGEL OF MUSIC (2) Angela Langton 31.32 16.58 0.00 6477 30.2kg Premier Fantasy BOOK OF MUSIC

$5.00

7 4 CRACKERJACK BURN (4) Andrea Dailly 31.38 17.55 0.00 2346 32.2kg Kilty Lad Makayla's Hope

$6.00

8 1 DASHING ROMAN (1) Robert Britton 31.76 23.55 0.00 3288 28.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Miss Roman Nose

$9.00

Race 12 DOWNTOWN CLEANING 525m Grade 5 $5000 - $1430 - $720 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GEORGE SANNETTE (6) Robert Britton 30.23 0.00 0.00 3322 32.8kg Cosmic Rumble Bloss Sannette

$2.00

2 7 DALIYA BALE (7) Robert Camilleri 30.26 0.38 0.00 1111 26.8kg Turanza Bale HAFREN BALE

$3.00

3 4 LEKTRA BANDIT (4) Jason Sharp 30.60 5.85 0.00 6654 33.0kg Nitro Burst LEKTRA ANGEL

$12.00

4 3 CRAZY NITRO (3) Anthony Azzopardi 30.77 8.60 0.00 5545 31.2kg Nitro Burst Flying Liddy

$16.00

5 2 HELGA BALE (2) Andrea Dailly 30.79 8.90 0.00 4433 24.7kg Taylors Sky ZAMBOLA BALE

$11.00

6 5 GRACE MONICA (5) Robert Britton 31.00 12.14 0.00 7766 27.7kg Fabregas Molly Grace

$14.00

7 1 ALLEN QUARIAN (1) Andrea Dailly 31.12 14.15 0.00 2277 32.7kg Bekim Bale BLACHURA BALE

$5.00