The Meadows Race Results

Wednesday 7th of November 2018
R1 FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS (525m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.15, 18.18
1
6
T: Patrick Newell
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.71

Split

5.15

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.10

Mgn

0.34

Time

30.74

Split

5.20

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

26.3kg
3
3
T: Simone Fisher
$6.60

Mgn

0.73

Time

30.77

Split

5.15

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

27.5kg
4
9
T: Nathan Jenner
$52.20

Mgn

1.73

Time

30.84

Split

5.31

In Run

M/4555

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Peter Akathiotis
$2.20

Mgn

2.17

Time

30.87

Split

5.31

In Run

M/5444

Wgt

35.9kg
6
2
T: Julie Chilcott
$38.10

Mgn

2.86

Time

30.91

Split

5.40

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

29.1kg
7
4
T: Richard Anchen
$32.80

Mgn

3.63

Time

30.97

Split

5.43

In Run

S/7777

Wgt

34.5kg
R2 TSOLS TIPS SYNDICATIONS (1-4 WINS) HT1 (600m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1620 - $460 - $230
Splits: 9.17, 22.47
1
5
T: Michael Chilcott
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.67

Split

9.35

In Run

M/4311

Wgt

34.7kg
2
8
T: Nicole Cachia
$6.60

Mgn

8.13

Time

35.23

Split

9.26

In Run

M/3422

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Donald Jarvis
$3.00

Mgn

9.23

Time

35.31

Split

9.21

In Run

S/2153

Wgt

29.0kg
4
1
T: Lindsay Morshead
$5.30

Mgn

10.57

Time

35.41

Split

9.17

In Run

Q/1234

Wgt

28.9kg
5
7
T: Gary Thorneycroft
$12.20

Mgn

11.16

Time

35.45

Split

9.50

In Run

M/6665

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Warren Duniam
$4.40

Mgn

12.57

Time

35.55

Split

9.49

In Run

S/5546

Wgt

30.2kg
R3 SKY RACING (250+ RANK) HT1 (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.12, 17.98
1
3
T: Darren Archer
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

5.12

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.70

Mgn

2.94

Time

30.40

Split

5.30

In Run

S/6422

Wgt

36.0kg
3
6
T: Ann-marie Matheson
$26.00

Mgn

6.81

Time

30.67

Split

5.23

In Run

S/4333

Wgt

29.4kg
4
1
T: Aaron Debattista
$8.50

Mgn

9.70

Time

30.87

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3555

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.90

Mgn

11.81

Time

31.02

Split

5.16

In Run

M/2244

Wgt

24.8kg
6
2
T: Anthony Varchione
$19.80

Mgn

12.03

Time

31.03

Split

5.24

In Run

M/5776

Wgt

28.2kg
7
4
T: Jason Tolson
$40.50

Mgn

13.20

Time

31.12

Split

5.38

In Run

S/8867

Wgt

27.7kg
8
7
T: Theo Van Taarling
$42.80

Mgn

16.43

Time

31.34

Split

5.35

In Run

S/7688

Wgt

30.9kg
R4 AJS CORPORATION (1-4 WINS) HT2 (600m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1620 - $460 - $230
Splits: 9.27, 22.52
1
5
T: Keith Lancaster
$23.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.02

Split

9.34

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: William Lambert
$2.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

35.18

Split

9.27

In Run

M/1122

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: Paul Abela
$3.10

Mgn

4.96

Time

35.37

Split

9.40

In Run

S/4543

Wgt

36.7kg
4
2
T: Darren Fisher
$4.20

Mgn

5.91

Time

35.44

Split

9.39

In Run

M/3455

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Peter Inguanti
$35.70

Mgn

7.96

Time

35.58

Split

9.49

In Run

M/6334

Wgt

35.7kg
6
8
T: Gary Thorneycroft
$18.10

Mgn

9.57

Time

35.69

Split

9.43

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

35.6kg
R5 RSN - RACING & SPORT (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.05, 18.01
1
9
T: Tina Womann
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

5.23

In Run

M/4442

Wgt

31.5kg
2
2
T: Grahame Connell
$9.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.49

Split

5.05

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

31.3kg
3
1
T: Stephen Bruce
$3.80

Mgn

5.60

Time

30.86

Split

5.14

In Run

M/2223

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Bill Cunningham
$2.10

Mgn

7.10

Time

30.97

Split

5.40

In Run

S/6656

Wgt

32.4kg
5
5
T: Theo Van Taarling
$27.20

Mgn

8.61

Time

31.07

Split

5.24

In Run

M/5564

Wgt

35.0kg
6
6
T: Keith Lloyd
$7.00

Mgn

10.57

Time

31.21

Split

5.17

In Run

M/3335

Wgt

29.5kg
R6 SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES (600m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1620 - $460 - $230
Splits: 8.97, 22.02
1
6
T: Peter Fulton
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.73

Split

9.09

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

32.0kg
2
7
T: Jessica Sharp
$25.40

Mgn

0.54

Time

34.77

Split

8.97

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

28.1kg
3
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.60

Mgn

2.77

Time

34.93

Split

9.30

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Nicolas Mandylaris
$35.50

Mgn

3.97

Time

35.01

Split

9.30

In Run

M/4445

Wgt

26.5kg
5
3
T: Phillip Clark
$1.60

Mgn

4.41

Time

35.04

Split

9.51

In Run

S/7554

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Grahame Connell
$36.00

Mgn

10.71

Time

35.48

Split

9.32

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

31.9kg
7
8
T: Jason Sharp
$26.60

Mgn

12.73

Time

35.62

Split

9.44

In Run

S/6777

Wgt

33.6kg
R7 HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'S (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.17, 17.88
1
6
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.91

Split

5.17

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

30.8kg
2
7
T: Julie Chilcott
$21.30

Mgn

6.57

Time

30.37

Split

5.28

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
8
T: Robin Moore
$8.80

Mgn

6.61

Time

30.37

Split

5.30

In Run

M/5333

Wgt

26.4kg
4
3
T: Peter Akathiotis
$3.90

Mgn

11.64

Time

30.72

Split

5.29

In Run

M/3544

Wgt

36.1kg
5
1
T: Andrea Dailly
$20.80

Mgn

12.44

Time

30.78

Split

5.29

In Run

M/4455

Wgt

36.4kg
6
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$11.90

Mgn

13.84

Time

30.87

Split

5.48

In Run

S/7666

Wgt

25.1kg
7
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.40

Mgn

17.25

Time

31.11

Split

5.32

In Run

M/6777

Wgt

32.5kg
R8 MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.07, 17.98
1
1
T: Alan Tharle
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.19

In Run

Q/3221

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
T: Ronald McCullagh
$4.60

Mgn

2.64

Time

30.30

Split

5.14

In Run

M/2332

Wgt

27.0kg
3
3
T: Jessica Sharp
$6.80

Mgn

5.61

Time

30.51

Split

5.23

In Run

M/4443

Wgt

27.7kg
4
6
T: Raymond Brewer
$4.20

Mgn

7.81

Time

30.66

Split

5.30

In Run

S/6875

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: Jessica Sharp
$17.00

Mgn

8.19

Time

30.69

Split

5.07

In Run

M/1114

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Michael Chilcott
$35.60

Mgn

12.14

Time

30.96

Split

5.25

In Run

M/5686

Wgt

27.5kg
7
4
T: Theo Van Taarling
$16.30

Mgn

14.39

Time

31.12

Split

5.33

In Run

M/7557

Wgt

28.4kg
8
2
T: Theo Van Taarling
$21.60

Mgn

16.66

Time

31.28

Split

5.39

In Run

S/8768

Wgt

35.4kg
R9 TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT3 (600m)
Place
Restricted Win Heat - $1620 - $460 - $230
Splits: 9.09, 22.34
1
7
T: Peter Dapiran
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

34.78

Split

9.35

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: Keith Lloyd
$34.50

Mgn

8.41

Time

35.37

Split

9.51

In Run

S/4443

Wgt

31.4kg
3
1
T: Robert Gore
$1.80

Mgn

9.91

Time

35.47

Split

9.41

In Run

M/3555

Wgt

33.0kg
4
4
T: Belinda Franklin
$31.40

Mgn

11.86

Time

35.61

Split

9.09

In Run

Q/1122

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Darren Archer
$3.20

Mgn

12.39

Time

35.65

Split

9.63

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

24.2kg
6
2
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$17.60

Mgn

13.26

Time

35.71

Split

9.53

In Run

M/5334

Wgt

32.3kg
R10 TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK) HT2 (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 5.17, 18.10
1
1
T: Jeffrey Britton
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.40

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3111

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Michael Chilcott
$46.70

Mgn

1.93

Time

30.53

Split

5.35

In Run

M/7422

Wgt

33.0kg
3
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$8.10

Mgn

6.47

Time

30.85

Split

5.17

In Run

Q/1244

Wgt

27.8kg
4
6
T: Glenn Campbell
$25.90

Mgn

7.07

Time

30.89

Split

5.55

In Run

S/8533

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
T: Samantha Ferguson
$20.90

Mgn

7.39

Time

30.91

Split

5.28

In Run

M/6755

Wgt

25.0kg
6
8
T: Aaron Debattista
$10.70

Mgn

8.73

Time

31.01

Split

5.28

In Run

M/5886

Wgt

31.4kg
7
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.17

Split

5.22

In Run

M/4667

Wgt

35.0kg
8
7
T: Angela Langton
$3.50

Mgn

11.81

Time

31.22

Split

5.19

In Run

M/2378

Wgt

32.0kg
Race 1 FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS 525m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.15, 18.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NEW SAMSATION (6) Patrick Newell 30.71 0.00 5.15 M/2222 29.7kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara

$5.50

2 8 DYNA GARNER (8) Mark Delbridge 30.74 0.34 5.20 M/3333 26.3kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$3.10

3 3 YAPPY ALLEN (3) Simone Fisher 30.77 0.73 5.15 Q/1111 27.5kg Taylors Sky Ferrari Bale

$6.60

4 9 TEE TEE (5) Nathan Jenner 30.84 1.73 5.31 M/4555 25.2kg Bombastic Shiraz Especially

$52.20

5 1 KID LAVROS (1) Peter Akathiotis 30.87 2.17 5.31 M/5444 35.9kg Blue Giant Hala Belle

$2.20

6 2 CHILL OUT INDY (2) Julie Chilcott 30.91 2.86 5.40 M/6666 29.1kg Allen Deed It's A Wrap

$38.10

7 4 CULLQUIN BRONN (4) Richard Anchen 30.97 3.63 5.43 S/7777 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Shiraz Monelli

$32.80

Race 2 TSOLS TIPS SYNDICATIONS (1-4 WINS) HT1 600m Restricted Win Heat $1620 - $460 - $230 Splits: 9.17, 22.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CHILL OUT AL (5) Michael Chilcott 34.67 0.00 9.35 M/4311 34.7kg Allen Deed It's A Wrap

$5.00

2 8 JUST CURIOUS (8) Nicole Cachia 35.23 8.13 9.26 M/3422 31.5kg Dyna Double One West On Miffy

$6.60

3 2 MISS HEART (2) Donald Jarvis 35.31 9.23 9.21 S/2153 29.0kg Goodesy White Heart

$3.00

4 1 MAHONEY MISS (1) Lindsay Morshead 35.41 10.57 9.17 Q/1234 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Single Choice

$5.30

5 7 VELOCITY KORINA (7) Gary Thorneycroft 35.45 11.16 9.50 M/6665 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Velocity Storm

$12.20

6 4 ROMANOVA (4) Warren Duniam 35.55 12.57 9.49 S/5546 30.2kg Hostile Simonova

$4.40

Race 3 SKY RACING (250+ RANK) HT1 525m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.12, 17.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 COSMIC OLLIE (3) Darren Archer 30.19 0.00 5.12 M/1111 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble Oriental Rush

$2.40

2 5 LUCY'S MILO (5) Andrea Dailly 30.40 2.94 5.30 S/6422 36.0kg Dyna Double One Lucy Wires

$2.70

3 6 KHLO MONEY (6) Ann-marie Matheson 30.67 6.81 5.23 S/4333 29.4kg Barcia Bale Ucme Typhoon

$26.00

4 1 ROCKET STRIKE (1) Aaron Debattista 30.87 9.70 5.19 M/3555 31.9kg Kinloch Brae Zumba Queen

$8.50

5 8 URSULA ALLEN (8) Mark Delbridge 31.02 11.81 5.16 M/2244 24.8kg Kc And All Dyna Dara

$6.90

6 2 SARAH SMIRNOFF (2) Anthony Varchione 31.03 12.03 5.24 M/5776 28.2kg Magic Sprite Yesterday's Wine

$19.80

7 4 KINTAMANI (4) Jason Tolson 31.12 13.20 5.38 S/8867 27.7kg Nolen Lektra Special

$40.50

8 7 FRANKLIN ALLEN (7) Theo Van Taarling 31.34 16.43 5.35 S/7688 30.9kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$42.80

Race 4 AJS CORPORATION (1-4 WINS) HT2 600m Restricted Win Heat $1620 - $460 - $230 Splits: 9.27, 22.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZORO BALE (5) Keith Lancaster 35.02 0.00 9.34 M/2211 32.8kg David Bale Tonneli Bale

$23.60

2 1 STAYING IN PARIS (1) William Lambert 35.18 2.25 9.27 M/1122 28.6kg Dyna Double One Majestic Seine

$2.00

3 7 FARADAY (7) Paul Abela 35.37 4.96 9.40 S/4543 36.7kg My Bro Fabio Triple Lindy

$3.10

4 2 ZIPPING KEELY (2) Darren Fisher 35.44 5.91 9.39 M/3455 27.6kg Fernando Bale Cho Chang

$4.20

5 4 INGA ROSS (4) Peter Inguanti 35.58 7.96 9.49 M/6334 35.7kg Bookkeeper Kaliyon

$35.70

6 8 DAPPER DIESEL (8) Gary Thorneycroft 35.69 9.57 9.43 M/5666 35.6kg Barcia Bale Kat Kora

$18.10

Race 5 RSN - RACING & SPORT 525m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.05, 18.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 SO AMAZING (3) Tina Womann 30.47 0.00 5.23 M/4442 31.5kg Bit Chili Miss Markwell

$6.20

2 2 CLOVALLY GRANITE (2) Grahame Connell 30.49 0.25 5.05 Q/1111 31.3kg Spring Gun Molly Tee

$9.50

3 1 BELLA EXPRESS (1) Stephen Bruce 30.86 5.60 5.14 M/2223 33.0kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Lana

$3.80

4 4 LEKTRA STOMP (4) Bill Cunningham 30.97 7.10 5.40 S/6656 32.4kg Walk Hard Lektra Angie

$2.10

5 5 PLUMCAD (5) Theo Van Taarling 31.07 8.61 5.24 M/5564 35.0kg Banjo Boy Evie Jane

$27.20

6 6 SMART MARY (6) Keith Lloyd 31.21 10.57 5.17 M/3335 29.5kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty

$7.00

Race 6 SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES 600m Mixed 4/5 $1620 - $460 - $230 Splits: 8.97, 22.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MICK'S ADVICE (6) Peter Fulton 34.73 0.00 9.09 M/2222 32.0kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Mia

$4.80

2 7 BEANBAG (7) Jessica Sharp 34.77 0.54 8.97 Q/1111 28.1kg Walk Hard Dirty Angel

$25.40

3 2 CONNOR ALLEN (2) Mark Delbridge 34.93 2.77 9.30 M/3333 33.0kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$4.60

4 4 MY VICTORIA (4) Nicolas Mandylaris 35.01 3.97 9.30 M/4445 26.5kg Nitro Burst Enchanted Bling

$35.50

5 3 CADALORA (3) Phillip Clark 35.04 4.41 9.51 S/7554 33.6kg Spring Gun Reimburst

$1.60

6 1 HAPPY TAILS (1) Grahame Connell 35.48 10.71 9.32 M/5666 31.9kg Sure As Surf Chic

$36.00

7 8 VARUCHI PASS (8) Jason Sharp 35.62 12.73 9.44 S/6777 33.6kg Walk Hard Dirty Angel

$26.60

Race 7 HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'S 525m Mixed 6/7 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.17, 17.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NEVER DUPLICATED (6) Kelvyn Greenough 29.91 0.00 5.17 Q/1111 30.8kg Kc And All Sweet It Is

$3.00

2 7 CHILL OUT WEBBY (7) Julie Chilcott 30.37 6.57 5.28 M/2222 30.3kg Fabregas Maddison Dee

$21.30

3 8 HOT FINISH (8) Robin Moore 30.37 6.61 5.30 M/5333 26.4kg Fabregas Chevy Princess

$8.80

4 3 CLASSY AUSSIE (3) Peter Akathiotis 30.72 11.64 5.29 M/3544 36.1kg Blue Giant Blue Lavros

$3.90

5 1 STEVIE JANE (1) Andrea Dailly 30.78 12.44 5.29 M/4455 36.4kg Barcia Bale Evie Jane

$20.80

6 4 DYNA FRANCINE (4) Andrea Dailly 30.87 13.84 5.48 S/7666 25.1kg Dyna Villa Julie Bale

$11.90

7 2 LEKTRA CAUTION (2) Andrea Dailly 31.11 17.25 5.32 M/6777 32.5kg Spring Gun Lektra Scarlett

$3.40

Race 8 MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE 525m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.07, 17.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 STAR RAD (1) Alan Tharle 30.11 0.00 5.19 Q/3221 32.2kg Kayda Shae Starlight Blush

$2.60

2 7 SUMMER SKYE (7) Ronald McCullagh 30.30 2.64 5.14 M/2332 27.0kg Fernando Bale Motorette

$4.60

3 3 ORONSAY (3) Jessica Sharp 30.51 5.61 5.23 M/4443 27.7kg Walk Hard Dirty Angel

$6.80

4 6 MAXIMUM BREW (6) Raymond Brewer 30.66 7.81 5.30 S/6875 33.9kg Magic Sprite Real Brew

$4.20

5 5 YUKO (5) Jessica Sharp 30.69 8.19 5.07 M/1114 28.2kg Kiowa Mon Manny Destini Warrior

$17.00

6 8 DOUBLE YA BACK (8) Michael Chilcott 30.96 12.14 5.25 M/5686 27.5kg Dyna Double One Sheeza Smarty

$35.60

7 4 TRADEMARK ROCKY (4) Theo Van Taarling 31.12 14.39 5.33 M/7557 28.4kg Bit Chili Fredrina Bale

$16.30

8 2 ORLEANS (2) Theo Van Taarling 31.28 16.66 5.39 S/8768 35.4kg Djays Octane Annabelle

$21.60

Race 9 TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT3 600m Restricted Win Heat $1620 - $460 - $230 Splits: 9.09, 22.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 QUAVO (7) Peter Dapiran 34.78 0.00 9.35 M/2211 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Bambina

$4.70

2 6 PRETTY SENSATION (6) Keith Lloyd 35.37 8.41 9.51 S/4443 31.4kg Surf Lorian Vic Wide

$34.50

3 1 KINMOSS BRAVE (1) Robert Gore 35.47 9.91 9.41 M/3555 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Mepunga Moss

$1.80

4 4 PROVEN LES (4) Belinda Franklin 35.61 11.86 9.09 Q/1122 29.7kg Outa Credit Proven Pontiac

$31.40

5 3 KIOMARA (3) Darren Archer 35.65 12.39 9.63 M/6666 24.2kg Dyna Tron Outside Edge

$3.20

6 2 JACOBITE JOSEPH (2) Douglas Hammerstein 35.71 13.26 9.53 M/5334 32.3kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$17.60

Race 10 TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK) HT2 525m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 5.17, 18.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PRANCING TURBO (1) Jeffrey Britton 30.40 0.00 5.19 M/3111 31.3kg Magic Sprite Full Noise Turbo

$3.20

2 3 MORPHEUS (3) Michael Chilcott 30.53 1.93 5.35 M/7422 33.0kg Fabregas Maddison Dee

$46.70

3 5 GO SLOW GOLDY (5) Mark Delbridge 30.85 6.47 5.17 Q/1244 27.8kg Where's Pedro Leprechaun Macey

$8.10

4 6 FAWN REGRETS (6) Glenn Campbell 30.89 7.07 5.55 S/8533 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble Vegas Secrets

$25.90

5 4 QUIP ALLEN (4) Samantha Ferguson 30.91 7.39 5.28 M/6755 25.0kg Bella Infrared Erica Allen

$20.90

6 8 ASTON ATLEY (8) Aaron Debattista 31.01 8.73 5.28 M/5886 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Absolute Stunna

$10.70

7 2 NIGEL ALLEN (2) Mark Delbridge 31.17 11.00 5.22 M/4667 35.0kg Kelsos Fusileer Langi Bale

$3.80

8 7 ASK ME NOW (7) Angela Langton 31.22 11.81 5.19 M/2378 32.0kg Oaks Road Tarks Nemesis

$3.50