The Meadows Race Results

Wednesday 11th of August 2021
R1 GRV VICBRED SERIES HT1 (525m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1615 - $460 - $230
Splits: 5.12, 17.95
1
3
T: Andrea Dailly
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

5.12

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

26.6kg
2
1
T: Luckie Karabitsakos
$2.40

Mgn

9.44

Time

30.87

Split

5.37

In Run

M/5453

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Darren Fisher
$14.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.03

Split

5.37

In Run

M/4544

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
T: Andrew Xerri
$4.70

Mgn

13.07

Time

31.12

Split

5.14

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

33.3kg
5
2
T: Angela Langton
$8.80

Mgn

14.03

Time

31.19

Split

5.39

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

31.6kg
6
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.40

Mgn

14.57

Time

31.23

Split

5.70

In Run

S/7777

Wgt

33.2kg
7
4
T: Jeff Galea
$38.20

Mgn

21.39

Time

31.71

Split

5.21

In Run

M/3335

Wgt

30.4kg
R2 GRV VICBRED SERIES HT2 (525m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1615 - $460 - $230
Splits: 5.15, 17.90
1
2
T: Jacqueline Greenough
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.15

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

26.7kg
2
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$7.60

Mgn

8.66

Time

31.11

Split

5.34

In Run

M/4543

Wgt

38.3kg
3
1
T: Karen Pitt
$4.90

Mgn

8.67

Time

31.11

Split

5.36

In Run

M/5422

Wgt

31.4kg
4
7
T: Jason Caley
$49.10

Mgn

15.26

Time

31.57

Split

5.43

In Run

M/6664

Wgt

26.9kg
5
3
T: Jeff Galea
$63.80

Mgn

20.40

Time

31.93

Split

5.20

In Run

Q/2235

Wgt

27.7kg
6
8
T: Jeff Galea
$51.70

Mgn

22.76

Time

32.09

Split

5.26

In Run

M/3356

Wgt

31.2kg
DNF
6
T: Andrea Dailly
$25.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

5.64

In Run

S/77

Wgt

33.4kg
R3 GRV VICBRED SERIES HT3 (525m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1615 - $460 - $230
Splits: 5.20, 18.03
1
5
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

5.24

In Run

M/4311

Wgt

28.5kg
2
7
T: Daryl Holmes
$8.90

Mgn

11.64

Time

30.92

Split

5.33

In Run

S/5533

Wgt

28.9kg
3
8
T: Wendy Saathoff
$25.10

Mgn

12.01

Time

30.95

Split

5.24

In Run

M/3444

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Terrence Reid
$14.30

Mgn

12.10

Time

30.96

Split

5.20

In Run

Q/1122

Wgt

30.6kg
5
4
T: Andrea Dailly
$22.80

Mgn

24.50

Time

31.82

Split

5.37

In Run

M/6877

Wgt

33.6kg
6
2
T: Mario Briganti
$6.20

Mgn

24.53

Time

31.83

Split

5.38

In Run

M/8766

Wgt

28.5kg
7
6
T: Jeff Galea
$66.80

Mgn

26.90

Time

31.99

Split

5.20

In Run

M/2255

Wgt

27.1kg
8
3
T: Ryan Galea
$110.70

Mgn

31.27

Time

32.30

Split

5.37

In Run

M/7688

Wgt

32.1kg
R4 TOP CAT VIDEO (0-2 WINS)(225+ RANK) (600m)
Place
Restricted Win - $2185 - $640 - $320
Splits: 9.44, 22.80
1
7
T: Andrea Dailly
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

35.28

Split

9.44

In Run

M/1122

Wgt

33.6kg
2
3
T: Matthew Marshall
$7.80

Mgn

0.29

Time

35.30

Split

9.45

In Run

M/2211

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Scott Levett
$25.50

Mgn

4.83

Time

35.62

Split

9.66

In Run

M/4533

Wgt

32.5kg
4
2
T: Kevin Eyles
$13.40

Mgn

15.26

Time

36.35

Split

9.94

In Run

M/7775

Wgt

30.3kg
5
8
T: Craig Hughes
$57.70

Mgn

15.76

Time

36.38

Split

9.52

In Run

M/3344

Wgt

26.1kg
6
1
T: Jamie Loudon
$5.00

Mgn

19.76

Time

36.66

Split

9.66

In Run

M/5456

Wgt

36.0kg
7
4
T: Robert Britton
$2.70

Mgn

22.03

Time

36.82

Split

9.70

In Run

M/6667

Wgt

25.7kg
8
5
T: Glenn Campbell
$10.60

Mgn

23.60

Time

36.93

Split

9.98

In Run

M/8888

Wgt

32.7kg
R5 TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)(225+ RANK) (525m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.14, 18.15
1
2
T: Robert Camilleri
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.20

In Run

M/3433

Wgt

27.2kg
2
6
T: Jason Formosa
$21.10

Mgn

0.69

Time

30.81

Split

5.19

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

36.6kg
3
4
T: Scott Stefanos
$7.80

Mgn

2.23

Time

30.91

Split

5.14

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

26.4kg
4
8
T: Scott Stefanos
$16.90

Mgn

3.14

Time

30.98

Split

5.22

In Run

M/4344

Wgt

29.5kg
5
7
T: Christopher Langley
$21.10

Mgn

4.30

Time

31.06

Split

5.28

In Run

S/7555

Wgt

29.6kg
6
1
T: Matthew Marshall
$2.90

Mgn

4.63

Time

31.08

Split

5.25

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Scott Stefanos
$26.90

Mgn

5.97

Time

31.18

Split

5.31

In Run

S/8777

Wgt

27.6kg
8
3
T: Nick Lecchino
$8.10

Mgn

8.94

Time

31.38

Split

5.27

In Run

S/6888

Wgt

31.9kg
R6 COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONING (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.13, 17.98
1
7
T: Paula Boots
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

5.13

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
4
T: Christopher Langley
$9.20

Mgn

2.54

Time

30.45

Split

5.25

In Run

M/4322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Wendy Hughes
$41.20

Mgn

2.84

Time

30.48

Split

5.24

In Run

M/2443

Wgt

31.2kg
4
2
T: Reginald Marriner
$1.70

Mgn

6.29

Time

30.72

Split

5.36

In Run

S/6554

Wgt

34.2kg
5
6
T: Patrick Newell
$39.90

Mgn

11.34

Time

31.07

Split

5.32

In Run

M/5666

Wgt

30.5kg
6
3
T: Christopher Langley
$35.60

Mgn

13.66

Time

31.23

Split

5.25

In Run

M/3235

Wgt

30.1kg
7
1
T: Ronald Martin
$4.60

Mgn

14.14

Time

31.27

Split

5.38

In Run

M/7777

Wgt

28.5kg
R7 GORSKI TIPPERS & TRAILERS (525m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.15, 17.88
1
7
T: Jason Caley
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.33

Split

5.15

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
6
T: Roselyn Nicholls
$8.30

Mgn

2.01

Time

30.47

Split

5.15

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

29.3kg
3
1
T: Kevin Eyles
$4.90

Mgn

6.64

Time

30.80

Split

5.17

In Run

M/3333

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: Raymond Matthews
$3.00

Mgn

14.36

Time

31.34

Split

5.32

In Run

S/7744

Wgt

35.9kg
5
3
T: Robert Camilleri
$7.60

Mgn

22.60

Time

31.91

Split

5.28

In Run

S/6565

Wgt

26.8kg
6
4
T: Scott Stefanos
$8.20

Mgn

24.57

Time

32.05

Split

5.27

In Run

M/5656

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Jeffrey Britton
$9.80

Mgn

35.81

Time

32.84

Split

5.22

In Run

M/4477

Wgt

28.0kg
R8 SKY RACING (525m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2015 - $580 - $290
Splits: 5.05, 17.85
1
6
T: Paul Galea
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

5.05

In Run

Q/1111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
T: Mario Briganti
$3.50

Mgn

0.31

Time

30.28

Split

5.35

In Run

M/7754

Wgt

31.2kg
3
8
T: Steven Bruce White
$6.40

Mgn

0.34

Time

30.28

Split

5.16

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

25.2kg
4
7
T: Kelvyn Greenough
$8.70

Mgn

1.01

Time

30.33

Split

5.24

In Run

M/4433

Wgt

32.5kg
5
4
T: Philip Smith
$18.90

Mgn

2.70

Time

30.45

Split

5.30

In Run

M/6666

Wgt

34.5kg
6
3
T: Brent Merton
$12.70

Mgn

5.26

Time

30.63

Split

5.19

In Run

M/3345

Wgt

27.0kg
7
1
T: Darren Fisher
$3.10

Mgn

7.91

Time

30.81

Split

5.30

In Run

M/5577

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA (525m)
Place
7 - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.15, 17.76
1
5
T: Andrea Dailly
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

5.15

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$5.50

Mgn

6.80

Time

30.54

Split

5.40

In Run

M/6533

Wgt

39.0kg
3
8
T: Angela Langton
$2.60

Mgn

6.90

Time

30.54

Split

5.22

In Run

M/2222

Wgt

30.7kg
4
1
T: Terrence Reid
$10.60

Mgn

15.06

Time

31.11

Split

5.27

In Run

M/3344

Wgt

37.7kg
5
7
T: Kenneth Doidge
$22.30

Mgn

16.30

Time

31.20

Split

5.27

In Run

M/4466

Wgt

26.6kg
6
4
T: Jennifer Torr
$18.70

Mgn

17.53

Time

31.29

Split

5.34

In Run

M/5655

Wgt

33.2kg
R10 THE PHOENIX - December 18 (525m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 - $1900 - $550 - $275
Splits: 5.10, 18.08
1
8
T: Emma Bowles
$17.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.51

Split

5.35

In Run

S/6654

Wgt

27.0kg
2
4
T: Jeffrey Britton
$4.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.55

Split

5.17

In Run

M/3322

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: Scott Stefanos
$9.60

Mgn

2.51

Time

30.69

Split

5.10

In Run

M/1111

Wgt

34.0kg
4
5
T: Dylan Bate
$7.70

Mgn

3.01

Time

30.72

Split

5.26

In Run

M/4433

Wgt

26.9kg
5
1
T: Tanya Auld
$1.80

Mgn

4.17

Time

30.80

Split

5.28

In Run

M/5566

Wgt

34.5kg
6
2
T: Andrea Dailly
$8.30

Mgn

12.51

Time

31.39

Split

5.15

In Run

M/2245

Wgt

34.6kg
Race 1 GRV VICBRED SERIES HT1 525m Maiden Heat $1615 - $460 - $230 Splits: 5.12, 17.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 AMERICANO MISS (3) Andrea Dailly 30.21 0.00 5.12 Q/1111 26.6kg High Earner Phantom Mime $6.20
2 1 HARDCORE VIBES (1) Luckie Karabitsakos 30.87 9.44 5.37 M/5453 28.1kg Barcia Bale Bella Rico $2.40
3 6 PANDORICA (6) Darren Fisher 31.03 11.75 5.37 M/4544 33.3kg Unlawful Entry Diama Bale $14.10
4 8 ROCKY HORROR (8) Andrew Xerri 31.12 13.07 5.14 M/2222 33.3kg Fernando Bale Pietra Allen $4.70
5 2 FLEETWOOD SAM (2) Angela Langton 31.19 14.03 5.39 M/6666 31.6kg Mepunga Blazer Mepunga Hayley $8.80
6 7 FABRIOLA YANIS (7) Andrea Dailly 31.23 14.57 5.70 S/7777 33.2kg Droopys Buick Fabriola Allen $5.40
7 4 PSYCHOSOMATIC (4) Jeff Galea 31.71 21.39 5.21 M/3335 30.4kg Mepunga Blazer Rockalot $38.20
Race 2 GRV VICBRED SERIES HT2 525m Maiden Heat $1615 - $460 - $230 Splits: 5.15, 17.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PERFECTLY POISED (2) Jacqueline Greenough 30.50 0.00 5.15 M/1111 26.7kg Fernando Bale Zara's Entity $1.30
2 4 ZIPPY TESLA (4) Andrea Dailly 31.11 8.66 5.34 M/4543 38.3kg Kc And All Zippy Daph $7.60
3 1 WIZARDRY THINGS (1) Karen Pitt 31.11 8.67 5.36 M/5422 31.4kg Fernando Bale Gemilly $4.90
4 7 SALUT SIDEWAYS (7) Jason Caley 31.57 15.26 5.43 M/6664 26.9kg Superior Product Smooth Momentum $49.10
5 3 EYE CANDY (3) Jeff Galea 31.93 20.40 5.20 Q/2235 27.7kg Mepunga Blazer Karise Fusileer $63.80
6 8 COMBAT MISSION (8) Jeff Galea 32.09 22.76 5.26 M/3356 31.2kg Mepunga Blazer Rockalot $51.70
DNF 6 GYPSY ROCK (6) Andrea Dailly 0.00 0.00 5.64 S/77 33.4kg Westmead Hawk Dyna Gypsy $25.70
Race 3 GRV VICBRED SERIES HT3 525m Maiden Heat $1615 - $460 - $230 Splits: 5.20, 18.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SLICK SISTER (5) Kelvyn Greenough 30.11 0.00 5.24 M/4311 28.5kg Sh Avatar Broadway Miss $1.30
2 7 SUNSTRUCK (7) Daryl Holmes 30.92 11.64 5.33 S/5533 28.9kg Fabregas Gold Vein $8.90
3 8 WINNIE COASTER (8) Wendy Saathoff 30.95 12.01 5.24 M/3444 28.1kg Barcia Bale Super Yesy $25.10
4 1 CABERNET GIRL (1) Terrence Reid 30.96 12.10 5.20 Q/1122 30.6kg Ronray Spirit Fancy Stiches $14.30
5 4 INDY FIDO (4) Andrea Dailly 31.82 24.50 5.37 M/6877 33.6kg Droopys Jet Aeroplane Indy $22.80
6 2 LIVING THE LIE (2) Mario Briganti 31.83 24.53 5.38 M/8766 28.5kg Barcia Bale Bella Rico $6.20
7 6 AQUILINE NOSE (6) Jeff Galea 31.99 26.90 5.20 M/2255 27.1kg Mepunga Blazer Rockalot $66.80
8 3 NO ALIBI (3) Ryan Galea 32.30 31.27 5.37 M/7688 32.1kg Mepunga Blazer Rockalot $110.70
Race 4 TOP CAT VIDEO (0-2 WINS)(225+ RANK) 600m Restricted Win $2185 - $640 - $320 Splits: 9.44, 22.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GYPSY URANA (7) Andrea Dailly 35.28 0.00 9.44 M/1122 33.6kg Westmead Hawk Dyna Gypsy $3.90
2 3 ARBY'S LUCY (3) Matthew Marshall 35.30 0.29 9.45 M/2211 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Erelda Bale $7.80
3 6 WILD ACES AGOGO (6) Scott Levett 35.62 4.83 9.66 M/4533 32.5kg Champion Exhibit Honeypot Agogo $25.50
4 2 KRAKEN PEARLER (2) Kevin Eyles 36.35 15.26 9.94 M/7775 30.3kg Dyna Double One Kraken Sal $13.40
5 8 BLUE GAL (8) Craig Hughes 36.38 15.76 9.52 M/3344 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Vicky Blue $57.70
6 1 FLYING HERCULES (1) Jamie Loudon 36.66 19.76 9.66 M/5456 36.0kg My Redeemer Flying Bekim $5.00
7 4 GUNNADOO GRACE (4) Robert Britton 36.82 22.03 9.70 M/6667 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $2.70
8 5 TOM'S EXPRESS (5) Glenn Campbell 36.93 23.60 9.98 M/8888 32.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Morello $10.60
Race 5 TAB.COM.AU (1-3 WINS)(225+ RANK) 525m Restricted Win $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.14, 18.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 PHEME (2) Robert Camilleri 30.76 0.00 5.20 M/3433 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Alcyone $2.50
2 6 THUNDERING DON (6) Jason Formosa 30.81 0.69 5.19 M/2222 36.6kg Lightning Frank Deano's Gadget $21.10
3 4 BURNING AMY (4) Scott Stefanos 30.91 2.23 5.14 M/1111 26.4kg Worm Burner Proven May $7.80
4 8 SHIM GIRL (8) Scott Stefanos 30.98 3.14 5.22 M/4344 29.5kg Bella Infrared Bella Shima $16.90
5 7 FRAY'S COURAGE (7) Christopher Langley 31.06 4.30 5.28 S/7555 29.6kg Over Limit Cee Me Burst $21.10
6 1 ORSON EMMY (1) Matthew Marshall 31.08 4.63 5.25 M/5666 27.5kg Orson Allen Glass Roof $2.90
7 5 STAR OF JASMINE (5) Scott Stefanos 31.18 5.97 5.31 S/8777 27.6kg Fernando Bale Up Hill Jill $26.90
8 3 MR. BUDDY LEE (3) Nick Lecchino 31.38 8.94 5.27 S/6888 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Gypsy Lee $8.10
Race 6 COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONING 525m Grade 5 $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.13, 17.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY NAME HEATHER (7) Paula Boots 30.28 0.00 5.13 Q/1111 26.8kg Collision Buckette $5.40
2 4 FORCEFULLY (4) Christopher Langley 30.45 2.54 5.25 M/4322 32.8kg Barcia Bale Blue Benzol $9.20
3 8 HAPPY HANNAH (8) Wendy Hughes 30.48 2.84 5.24 M/2443 31.2kg My Bro Fabio Macey Blue $41.20
4 2 TARGET MASTER (2) Reginald Marriner 30.72 6.29 5.36 S/6554 34.2kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $1.70
5 6 NEW SAMSATION (6) Patrick Newell 31.07 11.34 5.32 M/5666 30.5kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara $39.90
6 3 SHE'S A KEEPER (3) Christopher Langley 31.23 13.66 5.25 M/3235 30.1kg Barcia Bale Sheike $35.60
7 1 MY DEWANA PENNY (1) Ronald Martin 31.27 14.14 5.38 M/7777 28.5kg Fabregas Dewana Sienna $4.60
Race 7 GORSKI TIPPERS & TRAILERS 525m Grade 5 $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.15, 17.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 YOU EMBER (7) Jason Caley 30.33 0.00 5.15 M/1111 31.7kg Dyna Steal Ulanda Bale $5.90
2 6 HALBERD BALE (6) Roselyn Nicholls 30.47 2.01 5.15 M/2222 29.3kg Fernando Bale Quiz Bale $8.30
3 1 KRAKEN SPIKE (1) Kevin Eyles 30.80 6.64 5.17 M/3333 30.6kg Fernando Bale Kraken Lass $4.90
4 8 MY NAME'S CRAIG (8) Raymond Matthews 31.34 14.36 5.32 S/7744 35.9kg Mepunga Blazer Proven Scary $3.00
5 3 ACCUSED (3) Robert Camilleri 31.91 22.60 5.28 S/6565 26.8kg Barcia Bale Blame The Fame $7.60
6 4 ENTRANCED (4) Scott Stefanos 32.05 24.57 5.27 M/5656 26.1kg Fernando Bale Smitten $8.20
7 2 SNOW ANGEL (2) Jeffrey Britton 32.84 35.81 5.22 M/4477 28.0kg Mepunga Blazer Cosmic Owl $9.80
Race 8 SKY RACING 525m Mixed 4/5 $2015 - $580 - $290 Splits: 5.05, 17.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BLACK ROBIN (6) Paul Galea 30.26 0.00 5.05 Q/1111 28.1kg Aston Dee Bee Got The Attitude $5.70
2 2 PILBARA (2) Mario Briganti 30.28 0.31 5.35 M/7754 31.2kg Fernando Bale Shanakee $3.50
3 8 FUNAMBULIST (8) Steven Bruce White 30.28 0.34 5.16 M/2222 25.2kg Fernando Bale Weblec Rose $6.40
4 7 ONE NIGHT ONLY (7) Kelvyn Greenough 30.33 1.01 5.24 M/4433 32.5kg Fernando Bale Uno Arjo $8.70
5 4 ROTHWELL PRINCE (4) Philip Smith 30.45 2.70 5.30 M/6666 34.5kg Unlawful Entry Taste Da Rainbow $18.90
6 3 KRAKEN SUE (3) Brent Merton 30.63 5.26 5.19 M/3345 27.0kg Dyna Double One Kraken Sal $12.70
7 1 STIFF WIND (1) Darren Fisher 30.81 7.91 5.30 M/5577 32.2kg Cosmic Rumble Entreaty $3.10
Race 9 GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA 525m 7 $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.15, 17.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 PALESA BALE (5) Andrea Dailly 30.06 0.00 5.15 M/1111 26.3kg Allen Deed Daithy Allen $2.40
2 2 ZIPPY VOLKSWAGON (2) Andrea Dailly 30.54 6.80 5.40 M/6533 39.0kg Kc And All Zippy Daph $5.50
3 8 WEBLEC SCORCHER (8) Angela Langton 30.54 6.90 5.22 M/2222 30.7kg Kinloch Brae Weblec Rose $2.60
4 1 BLUE STINGRAY (1) Terrence Reid 31.11 15.06 5.27 M/3344 37.7kg Ronray Spirit Fancy Stiches $10.60
5 7 ISHMY RUBY (7) Kenneth Doidge 31.20 16.30 5.27 M/4466 26.6kg Aston Dee Bee Ishmy Gloria $22.30
6 4 RADICAL REX (4) Jennifer Torr 31.29 17.53 5.34 M/5655 33.2kg Fernando Bale Dancin' In $18.70
Race 10 THE PHOENIX - December 18 525m Mixed 6/7 $1900 - $550 - $275 Splits: 5.10, 18.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 WHODAT DIVA (8) Emma Bowles 30.51 0.00 5.35 S/6654 27.0kg Dyna Villa Shanlyn Lucy $17.30
2 4 WEBLEC FLAME (4) Jeffrey Britton 30.55 0.50 5.17 M/3322 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Weblec Rose $4.60
3 7 GREGARIOUS (7) Scott Stefanos 30.69 2.51 5.10 M/1111 34.0kg Bella Infrared Bella Shima $9.60
4 5 TAIEPA (5) Dylan Bate 30.72 3.01 5.26 M/4433 26.9kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $7.70
5 1 SODA FIZZ (1) Tanya Auld 30.80 4.17 5.28 M/5566 34.5kg Barcia Bale Maja Mahi Mahi $1.80
6 2 ZIPPY WIESMAN (2) Andrea Dailly 31.39 12.51 5.15 M/2245 34.6kg Kc And All Zippy Daph $8.30