Townsville Race Results

Friday 15th of October 2021
R1 TAB (380m)
Place
Maiden - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.69, 14.94
1
5
T: Carol Pickard
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.63

Split

7.69

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$1.65

Mgn

0.50

Time

22.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
4
T: Scott Atkinson
$11.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
8
T: Bradley Belford
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
5
6
T: Mark Partland
$23.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
6
7
T: Heath Ardle
$12.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
7
1
T: Heath Ardle
$31.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
2
T: Paul Smith
$26.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
R2 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND (380m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.52, 14.46
1
2
T: Robert Lound
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.98

Split

7.52

In Run

0

Wgt

28.7kg
2
6
T: Andrew Wooler
$26.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
3
3
T: Bradley Belford
$2.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
1
T: Carol Pickard
$11.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
5
5
T: Rhonda Essery
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
7
T: Gavin Mcdougall
$101.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
7
4
T: Thomas Jackson
$41.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
8
8
T: Paul Smith
$11.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
R3 ANGLISS MEATS (380m)
Place
4 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.55, 14.33
1
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.88

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
2
7
T: Heath Ardle
$2.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
6
T: Paul Smith
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.14

Split

7.55

In Run

0

Wgt

30.1kg
4
4
T: Jay Schafer
$6.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
1
T: Paul Smith
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
8
T: Robert Lound
$8.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
3
T: Justin Reid
$81.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
SCR
5
T: Carol Pickard
$0.00
R4 ALL RIG LIFTING & ENGINEERING (498m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 13.76, 15.43
1
8
T: Rhonda Essery
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.19

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
2
4
T: Greta Thomson
$8.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

29.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Heath Ardle
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$6.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

29.73

Split

13.76

In Run

0

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Heath Ardle
$14.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

29.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$3.70

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
7
3
T: Kerri Hayward
$51.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R5 MAREE MUDDIES (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.38, 14.58
1
7
T: Robert Lound
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.96

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
2
5
T: Paul Smith
$13.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
3
4
T: Paul Smith
$2.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.02

Split

7.38

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$31.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Mark Partland
$7.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

22.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
6
2
T: Glen Olsen
$71.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

22.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
7
3
T: Scott Atkinson
$34.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
8
T: Heath Ardle
$8.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R6 NANCY MAYNARD (380m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.40, 14.40
1
4
T: Jay Schafer
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.80

Split

7.40

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
2
6
T: Paul Smith
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
1
T: Greta Thomson
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$34.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.8kg
5
2
T: Heath Ardle
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
6
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

22.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
7
8
T: Clarence Wilcox
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
8
5
T: Paul Smith
$8.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

22.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
R7 TONY PARKER (498m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1890 - $540 - $270
Splits: 13.81, 15.09
1
2
T: Bradley Belford
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.0kg
2
7
T: Paul Smith
$4.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

28.97

Split

13.81

In Run

0

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Kerry Griffin
$4.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

29.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
4
6
T: Paul Smith
$101.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

29.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
8
T: Paul Smith
$34.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

29.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
3
T: Paul Smith
$81.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

29.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: Greta Thomson
$71.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

29.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
8
4
T: Rhonda Essery
$26.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

29.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
R8 HUNNY POT NQ (380m)
Place
Best 8 - $1365 - $390 - $195
Splits: 7.42, 14.23
1
4
T: Robert Lound
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.65

Split

7.42

In Run

0

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Rhonda Essery
$1.95

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
3
8
T: Glen Olsen
$2.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

21.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
1
T: Andrew Wooler
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Bradley Belford
$21.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
3
T: Andrew Wooler
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
7
6
T: Thomas Jackson
$12.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

22.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
8
5
T: Scott Atkinson
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

22.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
R9 TUCKER FERGUSON (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.54, 14.31
1
8
T: Nancy Maynard
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.85

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.3kg
2
3
T: Heath Ardle
$4.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
3
6
T: Rhonda Essery
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
T: Clarence Wilcox
$5.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

22.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
5
2
T: Justin Reid
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
6
1
T: Rhonda Essery
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.44

Split

7.54

In Run

0

Wgt

35.1kg
7
7
T: Glen Olsen
$101.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

22.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
4
T: Paul Smith
$6.50

Mgn

24.25

Time

23.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R10 GJ GARDNER HOMES (380m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1190 - $340 - $170
Splits: 7.42, 14.52
1
6
T: Jay Schafer
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.4kg
2
5
T: Rhonda Essery
$3.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.17

Split

7.42

In Run

0

Wgt

35.2kg
3
3
T: Clarence Wilcox
$19.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
2
T: Andrew Wooler
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
5
1
T: Paul Smith
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
6
7
T: Rhonda Essery
$34.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

22.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
7
4
T: Glen Olsen
$15.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

22.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
8
8
T: Paul Smith
$5.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
Race 1 TAB 380m Maiden $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.69, 14.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ZULU ALLURE (5) Carol Pickard 22.63 0.00 7.69 0 27.5kg Magic Sprite Sheza Slingshot $7.00
2 3 BLACK WIGGLE (3) Andrew Wooler 22.66 0.50 0.00 32.4kg Sh Avatar Black Bomb $1.65
3 4 HARRO'S GIRL (4) Scott Atkinson 22.75 1.75 0.00 24.6kg Mepunga Blazer Tybellene $11.00
4 8 WOLF HALL (8) Bradley Belford 22.77 2.00 0.00 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Some Kinda Girl $5.00
5 6 WILD PARTY (6) Mark Partland 22.78 2.00 0.00 25.2kg Aston Dee Bee Comaneci $23.00
6 7 MALI'S HERE BLUE (7) Heath Ardle 22.83 2.75 0.00 32.5kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $12.00
7 1 MALI'S CHARCOAL (1) Heath Ardle 23.02 5.50 0.00 30.0kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $31.00
8 2 BUNDY RUN (2) Paul Smith 23.06 6.00 0.00 30.4kg Aston Dee Bee Katie's Creek $26.00
Race 2 GARRARDS HORSE & HOUND 380m Novice Non Penalty $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.52, 14.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 YOUNG ROB (2) Robert Lound 21.98 0.00 7.52 0 28.7kg Cosmic Chief Izumi $1.95
2 6 ASTON RUPIAH (6) Andrew Wooler 22.04 0.75 0.00 33.2kg Aston Dee Bee Aston Dawn $26.00
3 3 FANCY KELLY (3) Bradley Belford 22.17 2.50 0.00 26.7kg My Redeemer Fancy Dancer $2.40
4 1 STARLIGHT BELLE (1) Carol Pickard 22.37 5.50 0.00 25.4kg Aston Dee Bee Brightest Star $11.00
5 5 NO COMMISSION (5) Rhonda Essery 22.40 6.00 0.00 28.8kg Magic Sprite American Rose $21.00
6 7 WAETEA (7) Gavin Mcdougall 22.54 8.00 0.00 25.6kg Fabregas Hurricane Queen $101.00
7 4 DIESEL'S LEGACY (4) Thomas Jackson 22.68 10.00 0.00 31.9kg Aston Dee Bee Minnesota Nice $41.00
8 8 HICKORY PANDORA (8) Paul Smith 22.75 11.00 0.00 26.8kg Barcia Bale Trianna $11.00
Race 3 ANGLISS MEATS 380m 4 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.55, 14.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NATURALLY GIFTED (2) Rhonda Essery 21.88 0.00 0.00 0 29.6kg Dyna Double One Virouette $2.90
2 7 BYE CLOWN TOWN (7) Heath Ardle 22.01 1.75 0.00 28.6kg Collision Simply An Angel $2.90
3 6 BIG PIKACHU (6) Paul Smith 22.14 3.75 7.55 0 30.1kg Vanderworp Starlight Cali $7.00
4 4 RUMBLE GHOST (4) Jay Schafer 22.28 5.75 0.00 32.3kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $6.00
5 1 CAUSING DRAMA (1) Paul Smith 22.30 6.00 0.00 30.9kg Barcia Bale Bit Berger $19.00
6 8 FREENEY (8) Robert Lound 22.65 11.00 0.00 25.5kg Fernando Bale Elsa Bale $8.00
7 3 TED'S GLORY (3) Justin Reid 22.69 11.50 0.00 23.8kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Jayelle $81.00
SCR 5 BLACKPOOL COCO (5) Carol Pickard
Race 4 ALL RIG LIFTING & ENGINEERING 498m Restricted Win $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 13.76, 15.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SQUISITO (8) Rhonda Essery 29.19 0.00 0.00 0 26.5kg Allen Deed Dokmai $2.80
2 4 CHINDERAH MYTH (4) Greta Thomson 29.58 5.50 0.00 32.4kg Barcia Bale Steve's Jewel $8.00
3 1 MALI'S PASS (1) Heath Ardle 29.62 6.00 0.00 27.9kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $5.00
4 6 FLAT TYRE (6) Rhonda Essery 29.73 7.75 13.76 0 28.2kg Raw Ability American Rose $6.50
5 7 MALI'S COOKIE (7) Heath Ardle 29.76 8.25 0.00 27.4kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $14.00
6 2 DARK RAIDER (2) Rhonda Essery 30.23 14.75 0.00 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Steel Rose $3.70
7 3 WHERE'S NATTY (3) Kerri Hayward 30.42 17.50 0.00 28.0kg Dyna Double One Maple Syrup $51.00
Race 5 MAREE MUDDIES 380m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.38, 14.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 IN A SLING (7) Robert Lound 21.96 0.00 0.00 0 33.3kg Barcia Bale Pearl's Legacy $2.40
2 5 OSMONDS WISH (5) Paul Smith 22.01 0.75 0.00 29.4kg Barcia Bale Lach's Wish $13.00
3 4 EVIL BURNER (4) Paul Smith 22.02 0.75 7.38 0 31.6kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $2.60
4 6 FLYING ZARA (6) Rhonda Essery 22.29 4.75 0.00 25.6kg Barcia Bale Lochinvar Amour $31.00
5 1 ASTON FUME (1) Mark Partland 22.92 13.75 0.00 27.7kg Aston Bolero Aston Dawn $7.50
6 2 BLINDING LIGHTS (2) Glen Olsen 22.95 14.00 0.00 31.6kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $71.00
7 3 UNCATCHABLE GIRL (3) Scott Atkinson 23.10 16.25 0.00 25.9kg Fernando Bale Getty Bale $34.00
8 8 GEORGIA PIE (8) Heath Ardle 23.11 16.25 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Brook Lee $8.50
Race 6 NANCY MAYNARD 380m Mixed 4/5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.40, 14.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ENDLESS ABILITY (4) Jay Schafer 21.80 0.00 7.40 0 28.3kg Raw Ability Anastasia $4.40
2 6 CRACKERJACK JOEY (6) Paul Smith 21.84 0.75 0.00 31.2kg Aussie Infrared Maximum Chez $12.00
3 1 WINDAROO TAVERN (1) Greta Thomson 22.11 4.25 0.00 32.4kg Fernando Bale Rising Flood $4.20
4 3 MAJESTIC DIVA (3) Andrew Wooler 22.20 5.75 0.00 23.8kg Premier Fantasy Midnight Moments $34.00
5 2 MALI'S GONZALES (2) Heath Ardle 22.34 7.75 0.00 29.6kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $4.20
6 7 QUEUE FOR QUIDS (7) Rhonda Essery 22.42 8.75 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Chica Destacada $13.00
7 8 DETENTION (8) Clarence Wilcox 22.55 10.50 0.00 31.4kg Jury Velocity Spice $5.00
8 5 CANYA WHISPER (5) Paul Smith 22.57 11.00 0.00 28.0kg Barcia Bale Zipping Spring $8.50
Race 7 TONY PARKER 498m Mixed 4/5 $1890 - $540 - $270 Splits: 13.81, 15.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIDNIGHT FRANKIE (2) Bradley Belford 28.90 0.00 0.00 0 31.0kg Zambora Brockie Midnight Francis $1.55
2 7 QUINN BALE (7) Paul Smith 28.97 1.00 13.81 0 30.2kg Turanza Bale Helga Bale $4.00
3 1 INCONSEQUENTIAL (1) Kerry Griffin 29.21 4.25 0.00 25.3kg Fernando Bale Getty Bale $4.80
4 6 ZONE IN (6) Paul Smith 29.27 5.25 0.00 33.0kg Buck Fever Villainous $101.00
5 8 ZIPPING HOMER (8) Paul Smith 29.46 8.00 0.00 30.9kg Fernando Bale Pink Bandanna $34.00
6 3 RAW ATTITUDE (3) Paul Smith 29.69 11.25 0.00 30.8kg Raw Ability Gunai Gossip $81.00
7 5 I'M NOT BARRY (5) Greta Thomson 29.70 11.50 0.00 33.3kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $71.00
8 4 ORYA BALE (4) Rhonda Essery 29.80 12.75 0.00 33.1kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $26.00
Race 8 HUNNY POT NQ 380m Best 8 $1365 - $390 - $195 Splits: 7.42, 14.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SILENT KEY (4) Robert Lound 21.65 0.00 7.42 0 27.9kg Keybow Angel Princess $10.00
2 2 STRATFORD (2) Rhonda Essery 21.69 0.75 0.00 30.1kg Fernando Bale Jingjing $1.95
3 8 WINTER GHOST (8) Glen Olsen 21.86 3.00 0.00 27.9kg Barts Outofmyway Krypto Kid $2.90
4 1 AWESOME ALEX (1) Andrew Wooler 22.10 6.25 0.00 28.6kg Awesome Project Mulwee Dream $12.00
5 7 STILL TOUGH (7) Bradley Belford 22.18 7.50 0.00 31.8kg Fabregas Princess Ellie $21.00
6 3 SALAAM (3) Andrew Wooler 22.24 8.25 0.00 27.4kg Bella Infrared Dokmai $101.00
7 6 SMIRKY SANDRA (6) Thomas Jackson 22.45 11.50 0.00 27.0kg Knocka Norris Kissing Carter $12.00
8 5 ASTON LANE (5) Scott Atkinson 22.52 12.25 0.00 28.1kg Aston Bolero Aston Coco $34.00
Race 9 TUCKER FERGUSON 380m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.54, 14.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLOSER TO RAIN (8) Nancy Maynard 21.85 0.00 0.00 0 25.3kg Allen Deed Fancy Gun $3.50
2 3 MALI'S WHITEY (3) Heath Ardle 22.13 4.00 0.00 0 30.8kg Fernando Bale Outside Pass $4.60
3 6 CHEERFUL HEART (6) Rhonda Essery 22.18 4.75 0.00 28.8kg Collision Glamour Row $7.00
4 5 VELOCITY LARNI (5) Clarence Wilcox 22.26 5.75 0.00 27.6kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $5.50
5 2 DREAM DANCER (2) Justin Reid 22.37 7.50 0.00 30.1kg My Redeemer Lemon Sunrise $9.00
6 1 FAT JACK (1) Rhonda Essery 22.44 8.25 7.54 0 35.1kg Aston Dee Bee Dutch Paisley $9.00
7 7 BROKEN HALOS (7) Glen Olsen 22.55 10.00 0.00 27.9kg Fabregas Blocker's Angel $101.00
8 4 WHAT EXPIRY (4) Paul Smith 23.55 24.25 0.00 30.3kg Fernando Bale Go Jessie's Girl $6.50
Race 10 GJ GARDNER HOMES 380m Grade 5 $1190 - $340 - $170 Splits: 7.42, 14.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HAPPY RUMBLE (6) Jay Schafer 21.94 0.00 0.00 0 33.4kg Fabregas Joyce Rumble $2.50
2 5 BROCCOLINI PETE (5) Rhonda Essery 22.17 3.25 7.42 0 35.2kg Raw Ability American Rose $3.40
3 3 MEJORAR (3) Clarence Wilcox 22.30 5.25 0.00 28.1kg Fernando Bale Velocity Zoe $19.00
4 2 GOOD BOY LLOYD (2) Andrew Wooler 22.41 6.50 0.00 29.9kg Sh Avatar Black Bomb $6.00
5 1 RIVAL SIMMO (1) Paul Smith 22.51 8.25 0.00 29.0kg Worm Burner Proven May $41.00
6 7 MASSIVE BANG (7) Rhonda Essery 22.84 12.75 0.00 28.5kg Collision Glamour Row $34.00
7 4 STITCHES (4) Glen Olsen 22.97 14.50 0.00 31.1kg Magic Sprite Midnight Liaison $15.00
8 8 JIMMY CORKHILL (8) Paul Smith 23.13 17.00 0.00 32.8kg Kinloch Brae Trickster Lumik $5.00