Traralgon Race Results

Friday 9th of July 2010
R1 JB MEDICAL LASERS (513m)
Place
Maiden - $790 - $225 - $110
Splits: 5.46
1
2
T: Peter Reinders
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

5.59

In Run

4222

Wgt

28.9kg
2
1
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.37

Split

5.51

In Run

2333

Wgt

33.8kg
3
5
T: Peter Wardle
$0.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.38

Split

5.77

In Run

8444

Wgt

28.8kg
4
8
T: Ian Bradshaw
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.54

Split

5.46

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.1kg
5
7
T: Desmond Dooley
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.70

Split

5.55

In Run

3665

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Leonie Newton
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.89

Split

5.73

In Run

7776

Wgt

26.9kg
7
4
T: Gordon Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.14

Split

5.59

In Run

5557

Wgt

31.3kg
8
3
T: Clifford Atkinson
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

31.31

Split

5.72

In Run

6888

Wgt

28.8kg
R2 CHEESECAKE SHOP TRARALGON (298m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.08
1
8
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.33

Split

5.08

In Run

11

Wgt

33.3kg
2
10
T: Matthew Marshall
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.39

Split

5.10

In Run

22

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: Clifford Atkinson
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.59

Split

5.17

In Run

64

Wgt

32.1kg
4
9
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.62

Split

5.11

In Run

33

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.77

Split

5.14

In Run

45

Wgt

29.5kg
6
3
T: Ronald Dunne
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.89

Split

5.21

In Run

76

Wgt

27.4kg
7
4
T: Christopher Sinclair
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

17.94

Split

5.22

In Run

87

Wgt

27.5kg
8
6
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.05

Split

5.15

In Run

58

Wgt

34.9kg
R3 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS FINAL (GOBIS) (513m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.52
1
1
T: Desmond Dooley
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

5.52

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.2kg
2
2
T: Matthew Marshall
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.52

Split

5.67

In Run

4222

Wgt

25.7kg
3
7
T: Margaret Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.76

Split

5.70

In Run

5664

Wgt

29.4kg
4
6
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.95

Split

5.90

In Run

8445

Wgt

35.8kg
5
5
T: Paul Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

31.06

Split

5.57

In Run

3333

Wgt

26.5kg
6
8
T: Robert Conway
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

31.27

Split

5.57

In Run

2556

Wgt

34.4kg
7
3
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

24.75

Time

31.56

Split

5.81

In Run

6888

Wgt

27.7kg
8
9
T: Matthew Marshall
$0.00

Mgn

31.50

Time

31.99

Split

5.84

In Run

7777

Wgt

31.2kg
R4 GIPPSLAND TREATED PINE HT1 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.50
1
2
T: Brendan Moles
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.55

Split

5.50

In Run

1111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
3
T: Paul Anderton
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

29.91

Split

5.52

In Run

2222

Wgt

35.4kg
3
5
T: Maureen Brown
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.29

Split

5.58

In Run

4443

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.54

Split

5.56

In Run

3334

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

16.75

Time

30.60

Split

5.61

In Run

5555

Wgt

31.1kg
6
6
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

30.62

Split

5.85

In Run

8666

Wgt

35.7kg
7
7
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

30.87

Split

5.66

In Run

7777

Wgt

32.3kg
8
4
T: Russell Williams
$0.00

Mgn

30.50

Time

31.47

Split

5.66

In Run

6888

Wgt

30.1kg
R5 RUN'S HOUSE @ STUD HT2 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.46
1
4
T: Anthony Kleeven
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

5.46

In Run

1111

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: Jade Mifsud
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.32

Split

5.62

In Run

4443

Wgt

38.2kg
3
5
T: Maureen Brown
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.46

Split

5.71

In Run

6555

Wgt

31.9kg
4
2
T: Margaret Campbell
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.51

Split

5.70

In Run

5666

Wgt

26.8kg
5
1
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.58

Split

5.57

In Run

3222

Wgt

33.7kg
6
3
T: Ronald Partington
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

30.63

Split

5.52

In Run

2334

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.65

Split

5.84

In Run

8877

Wgt

26.5kg
8
7
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.77

Split

5.71

In Run

7788

Wgt

25.5kg
R6 KALEEBRA GREYHOUNDS (658m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 13.24
1
8
T: Sharon-lee Chignell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.69

Split

13.25

In Run

2211

Wgt

29.1kg
2
1
T: Raymond Keating
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

39.16

Split

13.56

In Run

3332

Wgt

28.1kg
3
2
T: Sandra Lucas
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

39.46

Split

13.72

In Run

4443

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Mark Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

39.63

Split

13.24

In Run

1124

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Darrell Saunders
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

39.65

Split

13.88

In Run

5555

Wgt

34.0kg
6
4
T: Paul Galea
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

39.66

Split

13.24

In Run

667

Wgt

27.8kg
7
5
T: Leonie Newton
$0.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

39.69

Split

14.19

In Run

6776

Wgt

32.0kg
DNF
3
T: Constance Mcmillan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

14.24

In Run

7888

Wgt

31.4kg
R7 RAMSAY HAIRDRESSING HT3 (513m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $675 - $675 - $150
Splits: 5.47
1
2
T: Neil Ryan
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.47

In Run

111

Wgt

25.6kg
1
3
T: Phillis Brown
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.31

Split

5.47

In Run

1224

Wgt

28.0kg
3
7
T: Chris Johnson
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

24.2kg
4
4
T: Peter Giles
$0.00

Mgn

1.76

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.6kg
5
6
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.43

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

32.8kg
6
5
T: Tony Vass
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.70

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Kenneth Hodges
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

32.6kg
8
8
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

35.8kg
R8 JACK SCOTT & SONS (513m)
Place
Free For All - $1310 - $375 - $190
Splits: 5.35
1
2
T: Carolyn Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.48

Split

5.35

In Run

1111

Wgt

38.3kg
2
8
T: Kerrie Smyth
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

29.73

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.4kg
3
6
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

29.85

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.5kg
4
7
T: Peter Reinders
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

29.88

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

34.0kg
5
4
T: Rachael Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

29.95

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.0kg
6
3
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.7kg
7
5
T: William McMahon
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

28.0kg
8
1
T: Ann Ashworth
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

668

Wgt

32.8kg
R9 BOLTCO MORWELL (298m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 4.98
1
8
T: Andrew Paraskevas
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.80

Split

4.98

In Run

11

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Anthony Kent
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

17.30

Split

5.18

In Run

63

Wgt

30.2kg
3
5
T: Donald Hill
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.31

Split

5.07

In Run

22

Wgt

27.1kg
4
3
T: Lauren Gorman
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

17.33

Split

5.14

In Run

55

Wgt

32.0kg
5
6
T: Penelope Kent
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

17.46

Split

5.11

In Run

46

Wgt

32.6kg
6
4
T: Brian Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

17.50

Split

5.09

In Run

34

Wgt

28.4kg
7
7
T: Mark Busuttil
$0.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

17.60

Split

5.30

In Run

87

Wgt

31.4kg
8
9
T: Raymond Toomey
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

18.06

Split

5.23

In Run

78

Wgt

31.5kg
R10 LANDMARK (298m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.03
1
5
T: James Atkinson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.20

Split

5.03

In Run

11

Wgt

30.4kg
2
1
T: Eleanor Ferguson
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.37

Split

5.18

In Run

65

Wgt

29.4kg
3
3
T: Thomas Shovan
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.40

Split

5.09

In Run

22

Wgt

24.9kg
4
4
T: John Rohan
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.46

Split

5.16

In Run

54

Wgt

28.0kg
5
8
T: Denis Lyons
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.48

Split

5.11

In Run

33

Wgt

26.1kg
6
7
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.71

Split

5.19

In Run

77

Wgt

27.9kg
7
2
T: Bernie Ender
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

17.75

Split

5.16

In Run

46

Wgt

28.9kg
8
6
T: Troy Jacques
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

17.86

Split

5.30

In Run

88

Wgt

31.6kg
Race 1 JB MEDICAL LASERS 513m Maiden $790 - $225 - $110 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPEEDING GODDESS (2) Peter Reinders 30.34 0.00 5.59 4222 28.9kg Elite State SPEEDING INFERNO

$0.00

2 1 WHERE'S DIAZ (1) Paul Galea 30.37 0.50 5.51 2333 33.8kg Where's Pedro DR. DIAZ

$0.00

3 5 I'M HERE SHIRLY (5) Peter Wardle 30.38 0.75 5.77 8444 28.8kg Where's Pedro MAUREEN SHIRLY

$0.00

4 8 OKAY OCKER (8) Ian Bradshaw 30.54 3.25 5.46 1111 30.1kg Global Warming MAID BY OCKER

$0.00

5 7 STYLISH SAMBO (7) Desmond Dooley 30.70 5.75 5.55 3665 32.8kg Pure Octane STYLISH SAL

$0.00

6 6 WHOLE LOTTA ROXY (6) Leonie Newton 30.89 8.75 5.73 7776 26.9kg METICULOUS BONABELLE

$0.00

7 4 BACK TO ZERO (4) Gordon Johnson 31.14 12.75 5.59 5557 31.3kg Typhoon Tide MIRANDA LOUISE

$0.00

8 3 ELITE SHIRLEY (3) Clifford Atkinson 31.31 15.50 5.72 6888 28.8kg Elite State ZELENA'S GRACE

$0.00

Race 2 CHEESECAKE SHOP TRARALGON 298m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TECNIFIBRE (8) John Rohan 17.33 0.00 5.08 11 33.3kg ELGRANDO ELECTRIC ELLIE

$0.00

2 10 SUNLIT JOE (7) Matthew Marshall 17.39 1.00 5.10 22 30.4kg Phoenix Ice SUNLIT WATERS

$0.00

3 2 ELITE DENNIS (2) Clifford Atkinson 17.59 4.25 5.17 64 32.1kg Elite State ZELENA'S GRACE

$0.00

4 9 DAINTREE HUNK (1) John Rohan 17.62 4.75 5.11 33 31.7kg Elite State DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

5 5 TRICIA ROSE (5) Paul Andrews 17.77 7.00 5.14 45 29.5kg Hallucinate SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

6 3 GALBA ROBYN (3) Ronald Dunne 17.89 9.00 5.21 76 27.4kg WALKAWAY MAGIC GALBA JADE

$0.00

7 4 MISS MUM (4) Christopher Sinclair 17.94 9.75 5.22 87 27.5kg Where's Pedro MISS MATCH

$0.00

8 6 RED MARKER (6) William McMahon 18.05 11.50 5.15 58 34.9kg Pure Octane ALARMING LEE

$0.00

Race 3 LION QUALITY PRODUCTS FINAL (GOBIS) 513m Maiden Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Sweet Stephi (1) Desmond Dooley 30.01 0.00 5.52 1111 28.2kg Where's Pedro SWEET CLAUDIA

$0.00

2 2 LOVE OF PARIS (2) Matthew Marshall 30.52 8.25 5.67 4222 25.7kg PATH TO POWER LIMBURG MISS

$0.00

3 7 WHERE'S IRISH (7) Margaret Campbell 30.76 12.00 5.70 5664 29.4kg WHERE'S HOOVER LET'S GO IRISH

$0.00

4 6 LION KING (6) 30.95 15.00 5.90 8445 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SONIC SURF

$0.00

5 5 Tash's Way (5) Paul Andrews 31.06 16.75 5.57 3333 26.5kg Surf Lorian HELLO KATE

$0.00

6 8 TRUE HOUSE (8) Robert Conway 31.27 20.00 5.57 2556 34.4kg Run's House TRUE BREW

$0.00

7 3 ELLA AVA (3) Phillis Brown 31.56 24.75 5.81 6888 27.7kg Hallucinate SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

8 9 ARVO UNDERCOVER (4) Matthew Marshall 31.99 31.50 5.84 7777 31.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey ARVO'S ATHENA

$0.00

Race 4 GIPPSLAND TREATED PINE HT1 513m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOB'S DUN ROAMIN (2) Brendan Moles 29.55 0.00 5.50 1111 33.2kg Typhoon Tide EMMA JADE

$0.00

2 3 COMPLETE MADNESS (3) Paul Anderton 29.91 5.75 5.52 2222 35.4kg Black Enforcer GO WILD SHIRL

$0.00

3 5 MARLY BOND (5) Maureen Brown 30.29 11.75 5.58 4443 28.1kg Bond MARLY BRIDGE

$0.00

4 8 PENDLEBURY ROAD (8) Darrell Saunders 30.54 15.75 5.56 3334 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

5 1 YIPPA'S OH NINE (1) Michael Chilcott 30.60 16.75 5.61 5555 31.1kg Reggemite CYCLONE SYNDY

$0.00

6 6 INSTRUCTED STAR (6) Garry Selkrig 30.62 17.00 5.85 8666 35.7kg ELGRANDO INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

7 7 DR. EVEREST (7) William McMahon 30.87 21.00 5.66 7777 32.3kg J'S JON HENRY FREEDA HAVOC

$0.00

8 4 ELI ROCKET (4) Russell Williams 31.47 30.50 5.66 6888 30.1kg ELGRANDO ROWVILLE ROCKET

$0.00

Race 5 RUN'S HOUSE @ STUD HT2 513m Grade 5 Heat $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Nitriss Neveelk (4) Anthony Kleeven 29.88 0.00 5.46 1111 27.4kg NITRO NEVEELK BIGBAD LEESA

$0.00

2 8 LONGY'S BANDITO (8) Jade Mifsud 30.32 7.00 5.62 4443 38.2kg ELGRANDO ROWVILLE ROCKET

$0.00

3 5 HEZA GAMBLE (5) Maureen Brown 30.46 9.25 5.71 6555 31.9kg MOBHI GAMBLE MARLY BRIDGE

$0.00

4 2 SHANLYN SPARKLE (2) Margaret Campbell 30.51 10.00 5.70 5666 26.8kg November Fury WINE FOR MINE

$0.00

5 1 ZIEBELL (1) Yvonne Andrews 30.58 11.25 5.57 3222 33.7kg ASTRID'S PRINCE ARCTIC RAPID

$0.00

6 3 PARTO'S SIMBA (3) Ronald Partington 30.63 12.00 5.52 2334 33.6kg Global Warming BELRON BLUE

$0.00

7 6 Dr. Flojoe (6) William McMahon 30.65 12.25 5.84 8877 26.5kg Where's Pedro DR. XAVIER

$0.00

8 7 STELLAR WINE (7) Darrell Saunders 30.77 14.25 5.71 7788 25.5kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

Race 6 KALEEBRA GREYHOUNDS 658m Restricted Win $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 13.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DRUMS AND ROSES (8) Sharon-lee Chignell 38.69 0.00 13.25 2211 29.1kg Hallucinate SOMERTON LASS

$0.00

2 1 PRINCESS KEATO (1) Raymond Keating 39.16 7.50 13.56 3332 28.1kg Big Daddy Cool PRINCESS DREAMS

$0.00

3 2 UNO SPARKY (2) Sandra Lucas 39.46 12.25 13.72 4443 32.6kg Primo Uno TIANI PRINCESS

$0.00

4 7 EGAN'S DREAM (7) Mark Busuttil 39.63 15.00 13.24 1124 30.2kg Pure Octane PROVEN TOPS

$0.00

5 6 RUSTY SHIRAZ (6) Darrell Saunders 39.65 15.25 13.88 5555 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz HOLIDAY ROAD

$0.00

6 4 Implosion Girl (4) Paul Galea 39.66 15.50 13.24 667 27.8kg Go Wild Teddy NIMUAY

$0.00

7 5 WHERE'S FREEMAN (5) Leonie Newton 39.69 16.00 14.19 6776 32.0kg Where's Pedro SHAMUS DELIGHT

$0.00

DNF 3 TORRESELLA (3) Constance Mcmillan 0.00 0.00 14.24 7888 31.4kg Big Daddy Cool DIZZY ROSE

$0.00

Race 7 RAMSAY HAIRDRESSING HT3 513m Grade 5 Heat $675 - $675 - $150 Splits: 5.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SHADES OF VIOLET (2) Neil Ryan 30.31 0.00 5.47 111 25.6kg Black Enforcer DIN'S PORTRAIT

$0.00

1 3 RAINBOW PALACE (3) Phillis Brown 30.31 0.00 5.47 1224 28.0kg HOTSHOT MISS KEON

$0.00

3 7 HELLO IVY (7) Chris Johnson 30.42 1.75 0.00 443 24.2kg Surf Lorian HELLO KATE

$0.00

4 4 SARGE IN CHARGE (4) Peter Giles 30.42 1.76 0.00 332 31.6kg SARGENT MAJOR I'M A MAID

$0.00

5 6 SMART OPTION (6) William McMahon 30.43 2.00 0.00 765 32.8kg Surf Lorian RICODECH

$0.00

6 5 COVER UP (5) Tony Vass 30.70 6.25 0.00 556 31.2kg Bit Chili MISS SHELLY LEE

$0.00

7 1 GO WILD RICKY (1) Kenneth Hodges 30.90 9.50 0.00 677 32.6kg Regal Ricky TRENDY BEE BEE

$0.00

8 8 DR. DENNIS (8) William McMahon 31.05 11.75 0.00 888 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz SHEOAK MAVIS

$0.00

Race 8 JACK SCOTT & SONS 513m Free For All $1310 - $375 - $190 Splits: 5.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 El Grand Senor (2) Carolyn Jones 29.48 0.00 5.35 1111 38.3kg Where's Pedro ELGRANDO GOLD

$0.00

2 8 PRINCE FUSER (8) Kerrie Smyth 29.73 4.00 0.00 333 32.4kg DIFFUSER PARUMBA PRINCESS

$0.00

3 6 PHOTON FURY (6) Rachael Busuttil 29.85 6.00 0.00 222 31.5kg Elite State DAINTREE LADY

$0.00

4 7 GOLD RUSH MAX (7) Peter Reinders 29.88 6.50 0.00 544 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz ADDICTIVE

$0.00

5 4 CHEEKY RED (4) Rachael Busuttil 29.95 7.50 0.00 455 28.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LEMON CRUISER

$0.00

6 3 DR. REX (3) William McMahon 30.40 14.75 0.00 777 32.7kg Pure Octane JEMALONG JESSICA

$0.00

7 5 Dr. Rochelle (5) William McMahon 30.42 15.00 0.00 886 28.0kg Primo Uno DR. ELIZA

$0.00

8 1 EARLY PRIZE (1) Ann Ashworth 30.47 15.75 0.00 668 32.8kg PUZZLE PRIZE EARLY WHISPER

$0.00

Race 9 BOLTCO MORWELL 298m Mixed 4/5 $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 4.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 TEN YEARS GONE (8) Andrew Paraskevas 16.80 0.00 4.98 11 34.0kg Brett Lee BRANDEEN MISTY

$0.00

2 1 Where's Tilly (1) Anthony Kent 17.30 8.00 5.18 63 30.2kg Where's Pedro BISCAYNE BABE

$0.00

3 5 TE EZY (5) Donald Hill 17.31 8.25 5.07 22 27.1kg Black Enforcer MAGNAMANIA

$0.00

4 3 PURE SUSPICION (3) Lauren Gorman 17.33 8.50 5.14 55 32.0kg Pure Octane LADY SPARKLES

$0.00

5 6 PENTON HUTCH (6) Penelope Kent 17.46 10.50 5.11 46 32.6kg ELGRANDO IAM SIAM

$0.00

6 4 MAJOR SHAKER (4) Brian Hodgson 17.50 11.25 5.09 34 28.4kg Typhoon Tide MAJOR INTENT

$0.00

7 7 BABY MASTER (7) Mark Busuttil 17.60 12.75 5.30 87 31.4kg OUR BARNEY SOLAIS

$0.00

8 9 COOL CHARACTER (2) Raymond Toomey 18.06 20.00 5.23 78 31.5kg ROBUST CHARACTER JUST LIKE TAMMY

$0.00

Race 10 LANDMARK 298m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 POLLY'S CHOICE (5) James Atkinson 17.20 0.00 5.03 11 30.4kg Silver Saul EXCESSIVE FIRE

$0.00

2 1 GAELIC COLLEEN (1) Eleanor Ferguson 17.37 2.75 5.18 65 29.4kg HOTLINE HERO GAELIC DELIGHT

$0.00

3 3 Sharlinda (3) Thomas Shovan 17.40 3.25 5.09 22 24.9kg HOTLINE HERO KRISTASHA

$0.00

4 4 RUNS ALRIGHT (4) John Rohan 17.46 4.25 5.16 54 28.0kg JACK JUNIOR BERNMAR MAGGIE

$0.00

5 8 MYALLA REGEA (8) Denis Lyons 17.48 4.50 5.11 33 26.1kg Collision BOBNIVICK

$0.00

6 7 IMA TORPEDO (7) Michael Chilcott 17.71 8.25 5.19 77 27.9kg Where's Pedro MAGIC LANE

$0.00

7 2 HOTLINE LASS (2) Bernie Ender 17.75 8.75 5.16 46 28.9kg HOTLINE HERO KRISTASHA

$0.00

8 6 GRAB THE BICKIES (6) Troy Jacques 17.86 10.50 5.30 88 31.6kg NOVEMBER GANDHI DR. WIGGINS

$0.00